B-Bl

Baby Rattlers
FAMU (Tallahassee, FL)
Badgers
Arkadelphia, AR
Badger (Lake Geneva, WI)
Beebe, AR
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco (Ben Bolt, TX)
Bennington, NE
Berkshire (Burton, OH)
Bishop, TX
Bonners Ferry, ID
Bruni, TX
Buckholts, TX
Cascade, MT
Elmore City, OK
Eudora, AR
Karnes City, TX
Lampasas, TX
Limon, CO
McCarney, TX
Merkel, TX
Niagara, WI
Powder Valley (North Powder, OR)
Prescott, AZ
Tucson Magnet (Tucson, AZ)
Valentine, NE
Wayne (Bicknell, UT)
Wisconsin School for the Visually Handicapped (Janesville, WI)
Wishek, MN
Yosemite (Oakhurst, CA)
Bald Eagles
Bald Eagle Area (Wingate, PA)
Bambies
St. Hubert (Philadelphia, PA) (girls)
Bandits 
Resurrection (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Banshees
Bethlehem (Bardstown, KY) (girls)
Bantams
Belfield, ND
Clarkston, WA
Barbs
DeKalb, IL
Barnes County North Bison
North Central (Rogers, ND)
Barons
Amelia (Batavia, OH)
Andover (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Bethesda, MD)
Blue Ridge (St. George, VA)(boys)
Bluestone (Skipwith, VA)
Bonita Vista (Chula Vista, CA)
Brighton (Rochester, NY)
Buckeye Valley (Delaware, OH)
DeKalb (Waterloo, IN)
Fountain Valley, CA
Manheim Central (Manheim, PA)
St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)
Wilson Hall (Sumter, SC)
Barons, Red 
Gates County (Gatesville, NC)
Barracudas
Coral Reef (Miami, FL)
New Smyrna Beach, FL 
Barristers
Marshall (Los Angeles, CA)
Barrons
Woodbridge, NJ
Bathers, Battling
Mt. Clemens, MI
Bats
Belfry, MT
Battlers
Battle Lake, MN
Gettysburg, SD
Battlin Bears
Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)
Battlin Billies
Fredericksburg, TX
Battling Bathers
Mt. Clemens, MI
Battling Bees
Medina, OH
Battling Bishops
Bishop England (Charleston, SC)
Battling Bulls
Glen Mills (Concordville, PA) (boys)
Battling Miners
Minersville Area (Minersville, PA)
Bayhawks
Chesapeake (Baltimore, MD)
Baymen
Hampton Bays, NY
Oyster Bay, NY
Bays
Dollar Bay, MI
Bay's
Brimley Area (Brimley, MI)
B.C.A. Bobcats
Brooklyn College Academy (Brooklyn, NY)
BC Panthers
Burke Central (Lignite, ND)
Beacons
Bird Lake Bible (Osseo, MI)
Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN)
Bearcats
Agra, OK
Aledo, TX
Anderson County (Lawrenceburg, KY) (boys)
Anson Senior (Wadesboro, NC)
Antlers, OK
Bainbridge, GA
Baldwyn, MS
Ballinger, TX
Banner Christian (Richmond, VA)
Beckville, TX
Bedford, OH
Bentworth (Bentleyville, PA)
Beth Haven (Valley Station, KY) (boys)
Beth Haven Christian (Louisville, KY)
Bonita (La Verne, CA)
Booneville, AR
Branson, CO
Bridgeport, MI
Brookhaven (Columbus, OH)
Brookland, AR
Brookland-Cayce (Cayce, SC)
Burlingame, KS
Central (Battle Creek, MI)
Central (Muncie, IN)
Christopher, IL (boys)
Cullman, AL
Dadeville, MO
De Leon, TX
Dexter, MO
Douglas, WY
Ellsworth, KS
Erick, OK/Sweetwater, OK (shared program)
Fargo, OK
Forest, MS
Galatia, IL (boys)
Glen Ullin, ND
Grafton, WV
Grandfield, OK
Hawley, TX
Hebron, ND
Hendersonville, NC
Henrietta, TX
Hermann, MO
Hobart, OK
Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT)
Huntingdon Area (Huntingdon, PA)
Kearney, NE
Kentucky Country Day (Louisville, KY)
Lesterville, MO
Long Beach, MS
Mena, AR
Milford, IL (boys)
Monroe, WA
Moody, TX
Mooreland, OK
North Butler (Greene, IA)
Northeast (Cairo, MO)
Orrick, MO
Paint Valley (Bainbridge, OH)
Panola, OK
Paso Robles, CA
Pilot Point, TX
Potter Valley, CA
Ray (Kearny, AZ)
Rock Hill, SC
Ruston, LA
San Mateo, CA
Scottsbluff, NE
Sherman, TX
Solvay, NY
Spencerville, OH
Ubly, MI
Virginia (Bristol, VA)
Walton-Verona (Walton, KY)
Weaver, AL
Webster, SD
W. F. West (Chehalis, WA)
Wheeler (Valparaiso, IN)
Whitesboro, TX
William Penn (York, PA)
Bearcats, Lady 
Anderson County (Lawrenceburg, KY) (girls)
Beth Haven (Valley Station, KY) (girls)
Bearcubs
Frazer, MT
Ithaca, NY
Bearers, Armour
Gateway Christian Academy (Williamsport, MD)
Bearettes
Butler (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Bearkats
Basile, LA
Bossier (Bossier City, LA)
Cushing, TX
Garden City, TX
Klein, TX
Raymondville, TX
Bearkatz
Melbourne, AR
Bears
Abby Kelley Foster Charter (Worcester, MA)
Albany Academy for Girls (Albany, NY) (girls)
Alcorn Central (Glen, MS)
Antioch, TN
Aqqaluk (Noorvik, AK)
Arvin, CA
Ashley, MI
Ava, MO
Baird, TX
Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)
Balmorhea, TX
Banff (Houston, TX)
Barton (Lexa, AR)
Bartram Trail (Jacksonville, FL) 
Basha (Chandler, AZ)
Bastrop, TX
Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) 
Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO)
Bearden, AR
Bear Lake (Montpelier, ID)
Bear River (Garland, UT)
Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)
Bennington, OK
Bergenfield, NJ
Berkshire (Sheffield, MA)
Bernice, LA
Bertha-Hewitt (Bertha, MN)
BGM (Brooklyn, IA)
Big Bear (Big Bear City, CA)
Billingsley, AL
Blackwell (Anvik, AK)
Blair, NE
Blake (Hopkins, MN)
Bliss, ID
Block (Jonesville, LA)
Boley, OK
Bolton (Alexandria, LA)
Bonduel, WI
Box Elder, MT
Boyertown Area (Boyertown, PA)
Bradley, AR
Bradley Central (Cleveland, TN)
Bradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)
Brentwood Christian (Austin, TX)
Brewer (Fort Worth, TX)
Brewster, NY
Brewster, WA
Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY)
Brown (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Brownsboro, TX
Bryan (Omaha, NE)
Buchanan (Clovis, CA)
Buckley, MI
Bunker Hill (Claremont, NC)
Burke County (Waynesboro, GA)
Burke Mountain Academy (East Burke, VT)
Butler (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Butler, MO
Butler County (Morgantown, KY) (boys)
Byron, MN
Callaway, NE
Calvary Chapel Christian (Redlands, CA)
Carencro (Lafayette, LA)
Carvers Bay (Hemingway, SC)
Carver Vo-Tech (Baltimore, MD)
Catholic (Baton Rouge, LA) (boys)
Central (Brooksville, FL)
Central (Evansville, IN) 
Central Valley (Veradale, WA)
Chatham Central (Bear Creek, NC)
Chenega Bay, AK
Cheyenne, OK/Reydon, OK (shared program)
Chittenango, NY
Church Point, LA
Clairton, PA
Clayton, WI
Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN)
Cloudcroft, NM
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy (Northwood, NH)
Conway, MO
Coolidge, AZ
Cottonwood, AL
Cuyama Valley (New Cuyama, CA)
Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)
Danville, IA
David Brearley (Kenilworth, NJ)
Davidson Academy (Nashville, TN)
De Kalb, TX
Delhi, LA
Delran, NJ
Detroit City (Detroit, MI)
Dixie County (Cross City, FL)
Dolores, CO
Dorchester H.S. to Career Pathways (Dorchester, MA)
East Brunswick, NJ
East Forest (Marienville, PA)
Easton, ME
Edward Bell (Camp Hill, AL)
E. H. Lyle Academy Charter (St. Louis, MO)
Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown, PA)
English Valleys (North English, IA)
Estancia, NM
Frewsburg, NY
Galena, MO
Germantown (Philadelphia, PA)
Gladewater, TX
Gold-Berg (Bowie, TX)
Goodnews Bay, AK
Governor French Academy (Belleville, IL)
Granby Memorial (Granby, CT)
Gray's Creek (Hope Hills, NC)
Greater New Bedford Regional Vocational Technical (New Bedford, MA)
Greenville, MO
Griffin, GA
Gueydan, LA
Hatch Valley (Hatch, NM)
Hawthorne, NJ
Hertford County (Ahoskie, NC)
Holy Innocents' Episcopal (Atlanta, GA)
Houston County (Warner Robins, GA)
Immaculata Academy (Hamburg, NY) (girls)
James C. Isabell (Teller, AK) (AKA Alklaqs)
Jefferson (Monroe, MI)
John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga, NY)
John Marshall (Oklahoma City, OK)
Keith (Orrville, AL)
Kiona Benton (Benton City, WA)
La Cueva (Albuquerque, NM)
Lake of the Woods (Baudette, MN)
Lake Zurich, IL
Landon (Bethesda, MD) (boys)
Laurel-Concord (Laurel, NE) 
La Vernia, TX
Lawrence Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Leetonia, OH
Leroy, AL
Lima, MT
Lynn, AL
Mammoth Spring, AR
Marion, SD (boys)
Maxwell, NM
Menlo (Atherton, CA)
Merced, CA
Mission (San Francisco, CA)
Montgomery, TX
Moscow, ID
Mountain Lake Christian (Mountain Lake, MN)
Mount Airy, NC
Mt. Bachelor Academy (Prineville, OR)
Mt. Shasta, CA
New Bern, NC
Newfound Regional (Bristol, NH) 
Noble, OK
North Carolina School for the Deaf (Morganton, NC)
North Iberville (Rosedale, LA)
North Royalton, OH
Norwalk, CT
Oliver (Pittsburgh, PA)
Olympia, WA
Oskaloosa, KS
Packinghouse Christian Academy (Redlands, CA)
Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)
Phillips (Bear Creek, AL)
Phoenix College Preparatory Academy (Phoenix, AZ)
Pierce (Arbuckle, CA)
Pierce County (Blackshear, GA)
Plainview (Rainsville, AL)
Pleasant Valley (Brodheadsville, PA)
Poly (Riverside, CA)
PSJA (San Juan, TX)
Richland, MO
Rifle, CO
Riverbend (Fredericksburg, VA)
Riverhill (Florence, AL)
Robertsdale, AL
Rocky Mountain (Goodnews Bay, AK)
Roosevelt (Wyandotte, MI)
St. Joseph, MI
St. Marys, KS
San Marcos Baptist Academy (San Marcos, TX)
Sarcoxie, MO
Scranton State School for the Deaf (Scranton, PA)
Selma, CA
Seward Park (New York, NY)
Sierra Christian Academy (Rocklin, CA)
Soper, OK
Spencer County (Taylorsville, KY) (boys)
Spring Hill (Hope, AR)
Summerville (Tuolumne, CA)
Stonington (Pawcatuck, CT)
Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) (boys)
Sulpher Bluff, TX
Sumter Christian (Sumter, SC)
Sylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)
Tahoma (Kent, WA)
Tellico Plains, TN
Thomaston, CT
Timpson, TX
Trezevant (Memphis, TN)
Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY)
Union City Area (Union City, PA)
Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)
Ursuline (Santa Rosa, CA) (girls)
Ursuline Academy (Dallas, TX) (girls) 
Ursuline Academy (Dedham, MA)
Ursuline Academy (St. Louis, MO) (girls)
Valley Christian (Palmer, AK)
Valmora, NM
White County Central (Judsonia, AR)
Willow Springs, MO
Wingate (Fort Wingate, NM)
Wyandotte, OK
Warren (Downey, CA)
West Branch, IA
West Lincoln (Brookhaven, MS)
West Oso (Corpus Christi, TX)
White Bear Lake Area (White Bear Lake, MN)
William Chrisman (Independence, MO)
William H. Maxwell (Brooklyn, NY)
Willow Springs, MO
Winchester Thurston (Pittsburgh, PA)
Winnisquam Regional (Tilton, NH)
Winter Springs, FL
Woodlawn (Rison, AR)
Wyandotte, OK 
Bears, Battlin
Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)
Bears, Black 
Austin (Decatur, AL)
Big Bay de Noc (Cooks, MI)
Glidden, WI
Harlan County (Baxter, KY)
Maplewood Baptist Academy (Kinross, MI)
Maranacook (Readfield, ME)
Pawnee, OK
Pisgah (Canton, NC)
River View (Warsaw, OH)
Sterling, KS
Bears, Blue 
Barringer (Newark, NJ)
Bears, Brown 
Russian Mission, AK (AKA Raiders)
Bears, Crimson 
Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK)
Bears, Fighting 
Hastings (Alief, TX)
Bears, Glacier 
Haines, AK
Bears, Golden 
Barron, WI
Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)
Billings West (Billings, MT)
Bishop Garrigan (Algona, IA)
Bryan, OH
Eveleth-Gilbert (Eveleth, MN)
Gibsonburg, OH
Hammond (Columbia, MD)
Hazlewood (Town Creek, AL)
H. C. Williams (Canton, NY)
Lexington, AL
Lincoln, AL
Lyndhurst, NJ
Mahanoy Area (Mahanoy City, PA)
Monroe Central (Parker City, IN)
Mt. Juliet, TN
New Mexico School for the Visually Handicapped (Alamogordo, NM)
Oak Glen (New Cumberland, WV)
Redison (San Antonio, TX)
Shelbyville, IN
South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)
Temecula Valley (Temecula, CA)
Turner (Kansas City, KS)
Upper Arlington (Columbus, OH)
Vestal, NY
Waynedale (Apple Creek, OH)
Yorkwood (Monmouth, IL)
Bears, Green 
Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Bears, Grizzly 
Akiuk Memorial (Kasigluk, AK)
Ambler, AK
George Morgan Senior (Upper Kalskag, AK)
Granite Bay, CA
Bears, King Polar 
John Apangalook (Gambell, AK)
Bears, Kodiak 
Kodiak, AK
Bears, Lady 
Bracken County (Brooksville, KY) (girls)
Brown (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Butler County (Morgantown, KY) (girls)
Marion, SD (girls)
Spencer County (Taylorsville, KY) (girls)
Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) (girls)
Bears, Lava 
Bend, OR
Bears, Middie 
Middletown, NY
Bears, Polar 
Bracken County (Brooksville, KY) (boys)
Burt Township (Grand Marais, MI)
Creston (Grand Rapids, MI)
Fairmont, WV
Floodwood, MN
Frost, TX
Hardin Northern (Dola, OH)
Highland Park Community (Highland Park, MI)
Hortonville, WI
Institute for Collaborative Education (New York, NY)
Jackson (Massillon, OH)
Larimore, ND
Margaretta (Castalia, OH)
North (Des Moines, IA)
Northern York (Dillsburg, PA)
Northridge (Dayton, OH)
Woodward (Toledo, OH)
Worcester North (Worcester, MA)
Bears, Running
Kensington Woods (Howell, MI)
Bears, Smoky 
Sevier County (Sevierville, TN)
Bears, Wells County 
Fessenden-Bowdon (Fessenden, ND)
Beaverettes
Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (girls)
Beavers
American Falls, ID
Ashland, ME
Augusta, WI
Averill (Fairfield, ME)
Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT)
Ballard (Seattle, WA)
Beaver (Lisbon, OH)
Beaver, UT
Beavercreek, OH
Beaverhead County (Dillon, MT)
Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY)
Beaverton, MI
Beaverton, OR
Blackstone Valley Regional Vocational/Technical (Upton, MA)
Bluefield, WV
Brearley (New York, NY) (girls)
Brookfield Central (Brookfield, NY)
Corry Area (Corry, PA)
Cumberland, WI
DuBois Area (DuBois, PA)
Eau Claire, MI
Falls City, TX
Glen Rose (Malvern, AR)
Hanson (Alexandria, SD) (boys)
Harper Creek (Battle Creek, MI)
Howell Cheney Regional Vocational Technical (Manchester, CT)
Jamaica (Queens, NY)
Karns (Knoxville, TN)
Keene Central (Keene Valley, NY)
Lakeside (Lake Village, AR)
Lebanon Catholic (Lebanon, PA)
Putnam Vocational/Technical (Springfield, MA)
Reedsburg Area (Reedsburg, WI)
Riverside (Painesville, OH)
St. Edward, NE
Scott Community (Scott City, KS)
Tenino, WA
Washburn, ME
Weaver (Hartford, CT)
Wilton, IA
Woodland, WA
Beavers, Golden 
Beaver Dam, WI
Western Beaver (Industry, PA)
Bees
Bayonne, NJ
Bethel (Tipp City, OH)
Bloomfield, NE
Bonneville (Idaho Falls, ID)
Box Elder (Brigham City, UT)
Brecksville-Broadview Heights (Broadview Heights, OH)
Bridgman, MI
Brookville (Lynchburg, VA)
Byron-Bergen (Bergen, NY)
Charles W. Baker (Baldwinsville, NY)
East Fairmont (Fairmont, WV)
Upperman (Baxter, TN)
Bees, Battling
Medina, OH
Bees, Fighting 
Bath, MI
Bees, Gray 
St. Benedict's Preparatory (Newark, NJ) 
Bees, Green 
Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth, NJ) (girls)
Bees, Killer 
Bridgehampton, NY
Beetdiggers
Brush, CO
Jordan (Sandy, UT)
Belles
St. Mary's Academy (Inglewood, CA) (girls)
Southern (Stronghurst, IL) (girls)
West Liberty, IA (girls)
Bells
Bellarmine Prep (San Jose, CA) (boys)
Bellringers
East Hampton, CT
Belugas
Buckland, AK
Bengals 
Barnegat, NJ
Bassett, VA
Belaire (Baton Rouge, LA)
Benedictine (Cleveland, OH) (boys)
Blaine, MN
Bloomfield, NJ
Blythewood, SC
Bogan (Chicago, IL)
Bonanza (Las Vegas, NV)
Brighton, MA/Another Course to College (Boston, MA)/Boston Community Leadership Academy (Boston, MA) (cooperative program)
Brighton (Salt Lake City, UT)
Diman Regional Vocational/Technical (Fall River, MA)
Edmund Burke (Washington, DC)
Fuquay-Varina Senior (Fuquay-Varina, NC)
Gallup, NM
Greensboro Day (Greensboro, NC)
Helena, MT
James Hubert Blake (Silver Spring, MD)
Lewiston, ID
Oak Forest, IL (boys)
Ottawa Hills (Grand Rapids, MI)
Piper (Sunrise, FL)
St. Benedict (Chicago, IL)
St. Mary Academy-Bay View (East Providence, RI)
Tamarac (Troy, NY)
Bengals, Lady 
Oak Forest, IL (girls)
Bernardian's
St. Bernard's Central Catholic (Fitchburg, MA)
Berries
Logansport, IN
Big Blacks
Point Pleasant, WV
Big Blue
Hamilton, OH
Phillips Academy Andover (Andover, MA)
Pingry (Martinsville, NJ)
St. Timothy's (Stevenson, MD) (girls)
Swampscott, MA
Big Green
Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA)
Ottoville, OH
Big Green Machines
Naples, NY
Big Macs
Canon-McMillan (Canonsburg, PA)
Big Red 
Girard, IL
Hughes Center (Cincinnati, OH)
Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) 
Montgomery Bell Academy (Nashville, TN)
Plymouth, OH
St. Paul's (Concord, NH)
Steubenville, OH
Taft (Watertown, CT)
Wayland Academy (Beaver Dam, WI)
Big Red Covers
Glen Cove, NY
Big Reds
Bellaire, OH
Centerville, IA
Chippewa Valley (Clinton Township, MI)
J. W. Sexton (Lansing, MI)
Milan, MI
Missouri Valley, IA (boys)
Muskegon, MI
Parkersburg, WV
Port Huron, MI
West Middlesex, PA
Big Trains
Silver Grove, KY (boys)
Billies
Monticello, AR
Pleasant Hill, OR
Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY)
Billies, Battlin
Fredericksburg, TX
Bills
Johnstown, NY
Bills, Junior 
St. Louis University High (St. Louis, MO) (boys)
Billygoats
Pateros, WA (boys)
Birdcage Cuckoos
Mountain State Academy (Beckley, WV)
Birds, Blue
Cole Camp, MO
Kenwood (Baltimore, MD)
Birds, Fire 
Academy Sacred Heart (Grand Coteau, LA) (girls)
Birds, Lady
South Shelby (Shelbina, MO) (girls)
Birds, Piasa 
Southwestern (Piasa, IL)
Birds, Red 
Winston, MO
Birds, Thunder 
Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT)
Bishops
Archbishop Williams (Braintree, MA)
Asbury Park, NJ
Bishop Donahue (McMechen, WV)
Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville, OH)
Messmer (Milwaukee, WI)
Bishops, Battling
Bishop England (Charleston, SC)
Bishops, Fighting 
Virginia Episcopal (Lynchburg, VA)
Bison 
Balko, OK
Beachwood, OH
Bedford, PA
Belmont (Dayton, OH)
Benton Central (Oxford, IN)
Bowlegs, OK
Buffalo, MN
Buffalo, MO
Buffalo, OK
Buffalo, WV
Buffalo, WY
Buffalo Gap (Swoope, VA)
Buffalo Grove, IL
Carlisle, AR
Central City, NE
Clearfield Area (Clearfield, PA)
Fenton (Bensenville, IL)
Fort LeBoeuf (Waterford, PA)
Geary, OK
Grayville, IL
Great Falls, MT
Hardesty, OK
Hazen, ND
High Point Central (High Point, NC)
Hot Springs, SD
Leedey, OK
McCook, NE
Milnor, ND
New Buffalo, MI
North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA) (boys)
North Sand Mountain (Higdon, AL)
Shaker (Latham, NY)
Wimbledon-Courtenay (Wimbledon, ND)
Bison, Barnes County North
North Central (Rogers, ND)
Bison, Lady
North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA) (girls)
Bisons
Buffalo, TX
Station Camp (Gallatin, TN)
Sunset (Dallas, TX)
Black Bears
Austin (Decatur, AL)
Big Bay de Noc (Cooks, MI)
Glidden, WI
Harlan County (Baxter, KY)
Maplewood Baptist Academy (Kinross, MI)
Maranacook (Readfield, ME)
Pawnee, OK
Pisgah (Canton, NC)
River View (Warsaw, OH)
Sterling, KS
Blackbirds 
Clayton A. Bouton (Voorheesville, NY)
Keene, NH
Pettisville, OH
Scammon Bay, AK (AKA Nukallpiaqs)
Black Cats
Bay City, TX
Fredericktown, MO
Herculaneum, MO
Blackcats 
Florien, LA
Goreville, IL
Mexia, TX
Prestonsburg, KY (boys)
Blackcats, Lady 
Prestonsburg, KY (girls)
Black Devils
Deming (Mt. Olivet, KY) (boys)
Hettinger, ND
Black Diamonds
Sallisaw, OK
Black Eagles
South Charleston, WV
Blackhawks 
Adrian, MO
Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI)
Beddow (Accokeek, MD)
Bellingham, MA
Bloomer, WI
Brandon (Ortonville, MI)
Cheney, WA
Cowan (Muncie, IN)
Fennville, MI
Foothills Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)
Fort Atkinson, WI
Hinton, IA
La Quinta, CA
Leslie, MI
Lummi (Bellingham, WA)
Madelia, MN
Mississinawa Valley (Union City, OH)
North Buncombe (Weaverville, NC)
Owen-Withee (Owen, WI)
Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY)
Pea Ridge, AR
Port Edwards, WI
Prairie du Chien, WI
River Valley (Spring Green, WI)
Sandoval, IL (boys)
Sheridan, IN
Stockton, IL (boys)
Susquenita (Duncannon, PA)
Viroqua, WI
West (Aurora, IL)
Westville, IN
West Wilkes (Millers Creek, NC)
Blackhawks, Lady 
Sandoval, IL (girls)
Stockton, IL (girls)
Black-Hawks
Brooke Point (Stafford, VA)
Black Hawks
Bethel Park, PA
Grafton, WI
Seeley-Swan (Seeley Lake, MT)
Springs Valley (French Lick, IN)
Blackjacks
Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN)
Black Knights
Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville, GA)
Charlottesville, VA
Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN)
Hempfield (Landisville, PA)
Henninger (Syracuse, NY)
Marion, NY
Moshannon Valley (Houtzdale, PA)
Newbury, OH
Robbinsville, NC
Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)
Silver Creek, NY
Stamford, CT
Stoughton, MA
Tully, NY
Van Buren, OH
West Memphis Christian (West Memphis, AR)
Windsor Central (Windsor, NY)
Black Panthers
Milton Area (Milton, PA)
Open Bible Christian (Newberg, OR)
Platte, SD
Black Raiders
East (Sioux City, IA)
John I. Burton (Norton, VA)
Winslow, ME
Blacks, Big
Point Pleasant, WV
Blackshirts
South (Waukesha, WI)
Black Tigers
Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Black Tornado
North Medford (Medford, OR)
Blades
East Bakersfield (Bakersfield, CA)
Blaze
Blackman (Murfreesboro, TN)
Burnsville, MN
Blazers 
Addison Trail (Addison, IL)
Alakaket, AK
Baconton Community Charter (Baconton, GA)
Beckman (Dyersville, IA) (AKA Trailblazers)
Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) 
Bush (Seattle, WA)
Clear Spring, MD
Cumberland Valley Christian (Chambersburg, PA)
Daniel Boone (Birdsboro, PA)
Eastside (Butler, IN)
Golden West (Visalia, CA)
Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY)
Hathaway Brown (Shaker Heights, OH)
Highlands (Irving, TX)
Hosanna Christian (Baton Rouge, LA)
Iowa Christian Academy (West Des Moines, IA) (AKA Trailblazers)
Kalkaska, MI
Ladywood (Livonia, MI) (girls)
Lancaster Mennonite (Lancaster, PA)
Landmark Baptist (Mexia, TX)
Lindhurst (Olivehurst, CA)
Marquette (Michigan City, IN)
Millbrook, NY
Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring, MD)
Murry Bergtraum (New York, NY)
National Trail (New Paris, OH)
Northeastern Wisconsin Lutheran (Green Bay, WI)
Notre Dame Preparatory (Towson, MD) (girls)
Ridge View (Columbia, SC)
Roanoke Baptist (Roanoke, IN)
Sacred Heart-Griffin (Springfield, IL) (girls)
Sarasota Christian (Sarasota, FL) 
Temple Christian (Dallas, TX)
Timberline (Lacey, WA)
Trinity (River Forest, IL) (girls)
University Heights Academy (Hopkinsville, KY) (boys)
Valley View (Jonesboro, AR)
Visitation (Mendota Heights, MN) (girls)
Blazers, Blue
Elkhart Central (Elkhart, IN)
Blazers, Lady 
University Heights Academy (Hopkinsville, KY) (girls)
Blazers, Son 
Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM)
Blazers, Trail 
Central (Detroit, MI)
Highlands (Irving, TX)
Blazes, Blue 
Westbrook, ME
Blazing Trojans 
Bloom Township (Chicago Heights, IL)
Blizzards
Winters, TX
Blockbusters
Block Yeshiva (St. Louis, MO)
Bloodhounds
Auburndale, FL 
Fort Madison, IA
St. Joseph Academy (Brownsville, TX)
Blossoms, Awesome
Blooming Prairie, MN
Blue
White Mountain (Bethlehem, NH)
Blue, Big 
Hamilton, OH
Manasquan, NJ
Phillips Academy Andover (Andover, MA)
Pingry (Martinsville, NJ)
St. Timothy's (Stevenson, MD) (girls)
Swampscott, MA
Blue & Blue
Boston English (Boston, MA)
Blue Aces
Granville, OH
Blue Angels
Burton Adventist Academy (Arlington, TX)
Blue Bears
Barringer (Newark, NJ)
Bluebirds
Goessel, KS
Highlands (Fort Thomas, KY)
Mount Pleasant, AR
Blue Birds
Cole Camp, MO
Kenwood (Baltimore, MD)
Blue Blazers
Elkhart Central (Elkhart, IN)
Blue Blazes
Westbrook, ME
Blue Bombers
Kohler, WI
Palmerton Area (Palmerton, PA)
Blueboys 
Carthage, IL (boys)
Blue Bullets 
Knoxville, IL
Bluecats
Coleman, TX
Blue Comets
Asheboro, NC
Chanute, KS
Halifax County (South Boston, VA)
Blue Darters
Apopka, FL 
Lockesburg, AR
Blue Demons
Albia, IA (boys)
Beacon (New York, NY)
Christiansburg, VA
Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)
Maine East (Park Ridge, IL)
Ryegate, MT
Blue Devils 
Ashland, MS
Attica, NY
Avondale (Avondale Estates, GA) (boys)
Baruch College Campus (New York, NY)
Batavia, NY
Beallsville, OH
Bellwood-Antis (Bellwood, PA)
Bismarck-Henning (Bismarck, IL)
Booneville, MS
Bremen, GA
Brevard, NC
Brockport, NY
Brookville, OH
Brunswick, OH
Burlington City (Burlington, NJ)
Calais, ME
Cambridge Springs, PA
Camden, NY
Carey, OH
Castlewood, VA
Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
Celeste, TX
Central (Davenport, IA)
Central (Newark, NJ)
Central Heights (Nacogdoches, TX)
Chatham, MA
Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)
Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA) (boys)
Coginchaug Regional (Durham, CT)
Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Columbus, GA
Condon, OR
Cordell, OK
Cordova, AL
Corvallis, MT
Culpeper County (Culpeper, VA) (boys)
Danville, OH
David Anderson (Lisbon, OH)
Davis Senior (Davis, CA)
Dietrich, ID
Dreher (Columbia, SC)
Drury (North Adams, MA)
East Aurora, NY
Edward A. Reynolds West Side (Manhattan, NY)
Elbert County Comprehensive (Elberton, GA)
Ellenville, NY
Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY)
Epping, NH
Escambia County (Atmore, AL)
Etowah (Attalla, AL)
Evansville, WI
Ewing (Trenton, NJ)
Fairhaven, MA
Falkville, AL
Gallia Academy (Gallipolis, OH)
Gate City, VA
Gaylord, MI
Geneseo, NY
Grayson County (Independence, VA)
Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle, PA)
Grosse Pointe South (Grosse Pointe, MI)
Gull Lake (Richland, MI)
Haldane (Cold Spring, NY)
Hammonton, NJ
Harriman, TN
Henry Clay (Lexington, KY) (boys)
Hopewell, VA
Hughes, AR
Huntington, NY
Independence, OH
Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN)
James A. Green (Dolgeville, NY)
Jellico, TN
Kenesaw, NE
Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)
Lake Fenton (Linden, MI)
Lawton, MI
Lebanon, TN
Leechburg Area (Leechburg, PA)
Leominster, MA
Lewiston, ME
Lodi, WI
Madison Central (Madison, NY)
Maiden, NC
Manchester, GA
Maplewood-Richmond Heights (Maplewood, MO)
Margaretville Central (Margaretville, NY)
Marietta, GA
Martensdale-St. Marys (Martensdale, IA)
Mathews, VA
McDonald, OH
Model (Rome, GA)
Mooresville Senior (Mooresville, NC)
Moravia, NY
Mortimer Jordan (Morris, AL)
Mount Lebanon (Pittsburgh, PA)
Mt. Morris, NY
Murdock (Winchendon, MA)
Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls, NY)
Nishnabotna (Farragut, IA)
Norcross, GA
North (Milwaukee, WI)
Northampton, MA
Notasulga, AL
Oconto, WI
Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY)
Pearl River Central (Carriere, MS)
Peotone, IL (boys)
Plainville, CT
Plattsmouth, NE
Plum City, WI
Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)
Poultney, VT
Presidio, TX
Pulaski, NY
Quincy Senior (Quincy, IL)
Randolph, MA
Reading, OH
Richmond, MI
Ringling, OK
Robert Lamberton (Philadelphia, PA)
Roscoe Central (Roscoe, NY)
Saint Dominic (Jersey City, NJ) (girls)
Saint Marys, WV
Salem, NH
Samuel J. Tilden (Brooklyn, NY)
Sault Area (Sault Ste. Marie, MI)
Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY)
Sharpsville Area (Sharpsville, PA)
Shenandoah Valley (Shenandoah, PA)
Shirley, AR
Shore (West Long Branch, NJ)
Simmons (Hollandale, MS)
South Lenoir (Deep Run, NC)
Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)
Springfield (Holland, OH)
Statesboro, GA
Sulligent, AL
Sunnyside (Tucson, AZ)
Tallmadge, OH
Tift County (Tifton, GA)
Tilden (Chicago, IL)
Tipton, IN
Tunica Institute of Learning (Tunica, MS)
Unicoi County (Erwin, TN)
Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ)
Varina (Richmond, VA)
Victor, NY
Villa Grove, IL (boys)
Virginia, MN
Walla Walla, WA
Walters, OK
Warren (Gurnee, IL)
Water Valley, MS
Wayne, NE
West Central (Maynard, IA)
Western Reserve (Berlin Center, OH)
Westfield, NJ
West Haven, CT
West Memphis, AR
White House, TN
Wickliffe, OH
William H. Taft (Bronx, NY)
Williamstown, VT
Williston-Elko (Williston, SC)
Windsor, IL (boys)
Wood-Ridge, NJ
Wynot, NE
Zanesville, OH
Blue Devils, Lady 
Avondale (Avondale Estates, GA) (girls)
Villa Grove, IL (girls)
Windsor, IL (girls)
Bluedevils
Fort Lupton, CO
Blue Dons
Weirton Madonna (Weirton, WV)
Blue Dragons
Division Avenue (Levittown, NY)
Garretson, SD
Middletown, CT
Blue Dukes
Whitefish Bay, WI
Blue Eagles
Central (Kansas City, MO)
Clover, SC
Immaculate Heart Academy (Washington Township, NJ) (girls)
Magnolia (New Martinsville, WV)
W. S. Neal (East Brewton, AL)
Blue Flame
Pickens, SC
Blue Flames
Bethel Christian Academy (McDaniels, KY)
Blue Flashes
Calhoun Falls, SC
Bluegirls 
Carthage, IL (girls)
BlueHawks
Exeter, NH
Bluehawks
St. Cecilia (Hastings, NE) (boys)
Blue Hawks
Hudson, NY
Thompson Falls, MT
Bluejackets
Admiral Farragut Academy (St. Petersburg, FL)
Beaumont (St. Louis, MO)
Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN)
Coyle, OK
Hibbing, MN
Mitchell, IN
Nicholas County (Carlisle, KY) (boys)
Blue Jackets
Aynor, SC
New Riegel, OH
Savannah, GA
Bluejays 
Arkport Central (Arkport, NY)
Ashland-Greenwood (Ashland, NE)
Bluffs, IL
Bondurant-Farrar (Bondurant, IA)
Caldwell, KS
Central Catholic (West Point, NE)
Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA)
Central Minnesota Christian (Prinsburg, MN)
Charleston, MO
Cimarron, KS
Conemaugh Valley (Johnstown, PA)
Elba, NE
Jackson-Milton (North Jackson, OH)
Johnson Creek, WI
Junction City, KS
Liberty, MO
Mancos, CO
Marshfield, MO
Menasha, WI
Merrill, WI
Needville, TX
Newman Grove, NE
North Judson-San Pierre (North Judson, IN)
Norton Community (Norton, KS)
Perry, IA (boys)
Pierce, NE (boys)
PORTA (Petersburg, IL) (boys)
Portland Lutheran (Portland, OR)
Raytown, MO
Rock Port, MO
Sabetha, KS
St. Edmund (Eunice, LA)
St. John's (Beloit, KS)
St. Raymond Academy for Girls (Bronx, NY) (girls)
Seaford, DE
Seward, NE
Shepherd, MI
Snook, TX
Southfield, MI
Three Lakes, WI
Truman, MN
Waseca, MN
Washington, MO
West Platte (Weston, MO)
Bluejays, Fighting 
Athens, WI
Bluejays, Lady 
Pierce, NE (girls)
Blue Jays
Ashland, KS
Cambridge, WI
Clever, MO
Geronimo, OK
Greenwood Laboratory (Springfield, MO)
Guthrie, OK
Holy Name (Reading, PA)
Jamestown, ND
Jesuit (New Orleans, LA) (boys)
Jewell (Seaside, OR)
Koshkonong, MO
Lewis Angapak Memorial (Tuntutuliak, AK)
Mary Help of Christians (North Haledon, NJ) (girls)
Middlesex, NJ
Montrose, MO
Nevada (Rosston, AR)
Northeast Nodaway (Ravenwood, MO)
Oak Ridge, MO
Pleasanton, KS
Ravenna, NE
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington (Ripley, OH)
St. John's (Delphos, OH)
Stanley, ND
Viburnum, MO
Whitesville Central (Whitesville, NY)
Blue Knights
Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI)
Coeburn, VA
Drayton, ND
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet (Nashville, TN)
Irvington, NJ
Lakes Region Christian (Laconia, NH)
Lunenburg, MA
Manchester West (Manchester, NH)
Mt. Ararat (Topsham, ME)
St. Thomas, ND
Sandwich (East Sandwich, MA)
Southington, CT (boys)
South Platte (Big Springs, NE) 
Valley (Hoople, ND)
Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA)
Blue Lightning
Villa Madonna (Covington, KY)
Blue Lions
Washington (Washington Court House, OH)
Blue Marlins
J. R. Arnold (Panama City Beach, FL)
Blue Pirates
Williamsburg, PA
Blue Ponies
Havre, MT
Blue Raiders
Anamosa, IA
Bell (Hurst, TX)
Caruthers, CA
Charles O. Dickerson (Trumansburg, NY)
Cleveland, TN
Hopedale, MA
Horseheads, NY
Middletown Area (Middletown, PA)
Somerset, MA
Tamaqua Area (Tamaqua, PA)
Blues
Asheville School (Asheville, NC)
Hill (Pottstown, PA)
St. Mary's Academy (Portland, OR) (girls)
Urban School of San Francisco (San Francisco, CA)
Washburn Rural (Topeka, KS)
Williams (New London, CT)
Blues, Fighting 
Parry McCluer (Buena Vista, VA)
Bluestars
Port Hope Community (Port Hope, MI)
Blue Storm
Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 
Bluestreaks 
Chisholm, MN
Ida, MI
Martinsville, IL
Blue Streaks
Archbold, OH
Beaumont (Cleveland Heights, OH)
Harrisonburg, VA
Lake (Uniontown, OH)
Madison, OH
Magnificat (Rocky River, OH) (girls)
Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Neodesha, KS
Sandusky, OH
Saratoga Springs, NY
Sebring, FL 
Warren Hills (Washington, NJ)
Woodstock, IL
Blue Tide
Harrison, NJ
Long County (Ludowici, GA)
Blue Tigers
Lincoln College Prep (Kansas City, MO)
Blue Tornado
McCallie (Chattanooga, TN)
Paducah Tilghman (Paducah, KY)
Blue Wave
Darien, CT
Hope (Providence, RI)
Blue Waves
Mississippi School for Math & Science (Columbus, MS)
Port Gibson, MS
Riverhead, NY
Blue Wolves
Immaculate Conception (Lodi, NJ) (girls)
Blugolds
Aquinas (LaCrosse, WI)
Blujays
Walthill, NE