Bul-Buz

Bulldawgs
Haddonfield, NJ
Las Cruces, NM
Bulldoggers
Dewey, OK
Bulldoggs
Winder-Barrow (Winder, GA) (boys)
Bulldogs
Aberdeen, MS
Ada, OH
Addison, AL
Adobe Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)
Ainsworth, NE
A. J. Moore (Waco, TX)
Albemarle, NC
Albuquerque, NM
Alden, NY
Alexander (Laredo, TX)
Algona, IA
Alliance, NE
Altus, OK
Alvord, TX
Andalusia, AL
Anderson County (Garnett, KS)
Anniston, AL
Ann Sobrato (Morgan Hills, CA)
Anton, TX
Appalachia, VA
Appleton City, MO
Aquin (Freeport, IL) (boys)
Archbishop Carroll (Miami, FL)
Arizona Charter Academy (Surprise, AZ)
Arkansas City, KS
Armenian Mesrobian (Pico Rivera, CA)
Arrowsmith Academy (Berkeley, CA)
Artesia, NM
Arvada, CO
Ascension Catholic (Donaldsonville, LA)
Ashville, AL
Athens (The Plains, OH)
Atlanta, LA
Attica, KS
Auburn, NE
Austin (Sugar Land, TX)
Avery, TX
Avinger, TX
Bainville, MT
Baker (Baker City, OR)
Baker (Cape Coral, FL)
Bald Knob, AR
Baldwin, KS
Ballard (Butler, MO)
Baltic, SD (boys)
Bancroft (Worcester, MA)
Bandera, TX
Banquete, TX
Baptist Christian Academy (Smiths Creek, MI)
Barry Goldwater (Phoenix, AZ)
Bartlett, TX
Batavia, IL (boys)
Batavia, OH
Batesville, IN
Baton Rouge, LA
Bay Springs, MS
Baytown Christian Academy (Baytown, TX) (AKA Saints)
Beacon, NY
Bearden (Knoxville, TN)
Becker, MN
Bedford, IA
Belfast, NY
Belgreen (Russellville, AL)
Bell, FL 
Bement, IL (boys)
Benjamin Banneker Academic (Washington, DC)
Bennington, KS
Bentley (Burton, MI)
Berea (Greenville, SC)
Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) 
Berne-Knox-Westerlo (Berne, NY)
Berwick Academy (South Berwick, ME)
Berwick Area (Berwick, PA)
Bethlehem-Center (Fredericktown, PA)
Bettendorf, IA
Big Spring (Newville, PA)
Billings, OK
Bloom-Carroll (Carroll, OH)
Blue Eye, MO
Boiling Springs, SC
Boling, TX
Bolton, CT
Booker T. Washington (Atlanta, GA)
Borger, TX
Boscobel, WI
Bosqueville (Waco, TX)
Bosse (Evansville, IN)
Bostrom (Phoenix, AZ)
Bosworth, MO
Bowie (Austin, TX)
Bowie, MD
Bowman Academy (Bowman, SC)
Bowman County (Bowman, ND)
Boyceville, WI
Boyer Valley (Dunlap, IA)
Brady, TX
Brandon, MS
Brandywine (Wilmington, DE)
Brantley, AL
Breckenridge, MO
Brentwood Baptist Christian Academy (Des Plaines, IL)
Brewster, KS
Bridgeport, NE
Bridgeport, OH
Bridgeton, NJ
Brighton, CO
Brighton, MI
British School of Chicago (Chicago, IL)
Broaddus, TX
Broadwater (Townsend, MT)
Brocton, NY
Brookfield, MO
Brownsburg, IN
Brunswick (Lawrenceville, VA)
Bucklin, MO
Buena (Ventura, CA)
Bulkeley (Hartford, CT)
Bullis (Potomac, MD)
Bunnell (Stratford, CT)
Burbank, CA
Burbank (San Antonio, TX)
Burch (Delbarton, WV)
Burgard Vocational (Buffalo, NY)
Burgin, KY (boys)
Burkburnett, TX
Burke (Charleston, SC)
Burke (Dorchester, MA)
Burke (Omaha, NE)
Burke, SD (boys)
Burnet, TX
Burns (Lawndale, NC)
Burr & Burton Academy (Manchester, VT)
Butler (Augusta, GA)
Butler, NJ
Butte, MT
Butte Valley (Dorris, CA)
Byers, CO
Bynum, TX
Byron Center, MI
Cabool, MO
Cache, OK
Calera, OK
Calexico, CA
Calhan, CO
Calvin, OK
Cambridge, ID
Camden, SC
Cannelton, IN
Canton, MA
Canton McKinley (Canton, OH)
Carbon Hill, AL
Carl Junction, MO
Carlton, MN
Carmi-White County (Carmi, IL) (boys)
Carney, OK
Carroll (Monroe, LA)
Carter County (Ekalaka, MT)
Carthage, TX
Cashmere, WA
C. D. Hylton (Woodbridge, VA)
Cecilia, LA
Cedarburg, WI
Cedartown, GA
Celina, OH
Cement, OK
Centennial (Las Vegas, NV)
Centerville (Groveton, TX)
Centerville, IN
Centerville, LA
Central (Pollok, TX)
Central (Springfield, MO)
Central (West Allis, WI)
Centre County Christian Academy (Bellefonte, PA) (boys)
Centreville, MI
Ceres, CA
Chamblee Charter (Chamblee, GA)
Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)
Charlotte Forten Academy (Detroit, MI)
Charter Community (Placerville, CA)
Chase County (Cottonwood Falls, KS)
Chateaugay, NY
Chelsea, MI
Chetek, WI
Choteau, MT
Claiborne (New Tazewell, TN)
Clarkdale Attendance Center (Meridian, MS)
Clarke County (Grove Hill, AL)
Clay County (Celina, TN)
Claysburg-Kimmel (Claysburg, PA)
Clayton, OK
Clinton Central (Michigantown, IN)
Clinton County (Albany, KY) (boys)
Clyde, TX
Coahoma, TX
Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY)
Coleridge, NE (boys)
Colfax, WA
Colmesneil, TX
Colorado Deaf & Blind (Colorado Springs, CO)
Columbia Academy (Columbia, TN)
Columbus Grove, OH
Cooper, TX
Copperas Cove, TX
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Shelbyville, KY)
Cornersville, TN
Corrigan Camden (Corrigan, TX)
Covert, MI
Creighton, NE
Crestline, OH
Crestview, FL 
Creswell, OR
Crockett, TX
Crosby (Waterbury, CT)
Crown Point, IN
Culbertson, MT
Culver, OR
Cushman, AR
Dalton, OH
Davenport, OK
David W. Butler (Matthews, NC)
Dawson, TX
Dayton, WA
Decatur, AR
Decatur, GA
Defiance, OH
DeLand, FL 
Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY)
Delight, AR
DeSmet, SD (boys)
DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)
Dexter (Tylertown, MS)
Dixon (Holly Ridge, NC)
Dixon, MO
Doddridge County (West Union, WV)
Dora, AL
Douglas, AZ
Douglass, KS
Dove Creek, CO
Drummond, OK
Durand, IL (boys)
Durham School of the Arts (Durham, NC)
Dutchtown (Hampton, GA)
Dwight-Englewood (Englewood, NJ)
Earle, AR
East Buchanan (Gower, MO)
East Knox (Howard, OH)
East Palestine, OH
Eden, TX
Edgerton, OH
Edgewood, TX
Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)
Elbert, CO
El Dorado Springs, MO
Elida, OH
Elizabeth, LA
Elizabeth Learning Center (Cudahy, CA)
Ellensburg, WA
Emanuel County Institute (Twin City, GA)
Empire (Duncan, OK)
Encina (Sacramento, CA)
Enterprise, MS
Escambia Charter (Cantonment, FL) 
Eton Academy (Birmingham, MI)
Eustace, TX
Everman, TX
Fairdale, KY (boys)
Fairfax, MO
Fairley (Memphis, TN)
Faith Academy/Faith Preparatory (New Milford, CT)
Fall River (McArther, CA)
Fayetteville, AR
Felt, OK
Ferris (Jersey City, NJ)
Flagler Palm Coast (Bunnell, FL)
Flasher, ND
Flatonia, TX
Folsom, CA
Fontainebleau (Mandeville, LA)
Forest, LA
Forgan, OK
Forrest County Agricultural (Brooklyn, MS)
Forsyth Central (Cumming, GA)
Fort Supply, OK
Fort Zumwalt South (St. Peters, MO)
Foster (Tukwila, WA)
Franklin County (Meadville, MS)
Frederick Douglass (Columbia, MO)
Freedom Area (Freedom, PA)
Freeport, FL 
Friend, NE
Frostproof, FL 
Fulton City (Fulton, KY) (boys)
Gainesville, MO
Galena, KS
Gallatin, MO
Garfield (Los Angeles, CA)
Garfield (Seattle, WA)
Garfield Heights, OH
Garrison, TX
Gaston (Gadsden, AL)
Genesee, ID
Geneva, OH
Geneva County (Hartford, AL)
Georgetown, LA
Georgetown, SC
George W. Hewlett (Hewlett, NY)
George Wythe (Richmond, VA)
Georgia Military College Prep (Milledgeville, GA)
Geraldine, AL
Gering, NE
G. Holmes Braddock (Miami, FL)
Gibsland-Coleman (Gibsland, LA)
Glassboro, NJ
Gleason, TN
Glenforest (West Columbia, SC)
Golden Plains (Rexford, KS)
Golden Valley (Bakersfield, CA)
Goochland, VA
Grandview, MO
Grandville, MI
Grangeville, ID
Grant (Fox Lake, IL) (boys)
Granton, WI
Great Falls HomeSchool (Great Falls, MT)
Green, OH
Greenview, IL (boys)
Greenwood, AR
Greenwood, MS
Gridley, CA
Gunnison Valley (Gunnison, UT)
Hall-Dale (Farmingdale, ME)
Hamburg, NY
Hamilton, TX
Hampton, AR
Hampton, TN
Hampton-Dumont (Hampton, IA)
Hanceville, AL
Hancock, MI
Hancock Central (Sparta, GA)
Hardin, MT
Hardin-Central (Hardin, MO)
Harlem, GA
Harrisburg, IL (boys)
Harrisburg, MO
Harrisonburg, LA
Hart County (Hartwell, GA)
Hazard, KY (boys)
Healdton, OK
Heath, OH
Hemet, CA
Hermiston, OR
Heuvelton Central (Heuvelton, NY)
Hewlett (East Islip, NY)
Hickman County (Centerville, TN)
Highland, IL
Highland (Palmdale, CA)
H.S. of Art & Design (New York, NY)
Hinds County Agricultural (Utica, MS)
Hitchcock, TX
Holbrook, MA
Holmes (Covington, KY) (boys)
Holtville (Deatsville, AL)
Holy Family (Lindsay, NE)
Honeoye, NY
Hooker, OK
Hopewell Valley Central (Pennington, NJ)
Hotchkiss, CO
Howe, TX
Humphrey, NE
Hurley, SD
Hyatt (Fields, LA)
Independence, KS
Ingalls, KS
Inland Lakes (Indian River, MI)
Iola, TX
Ionia, MI
Iota, LA
Ira, TX
Irvington, NY
Island Trees (Levittown, NY)
Ithaca (Richland Center, WI)
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Janesville, MN)
Jasper, TX
Jay, OK
Jay M. Robinson (Concord, NC) (boys)
Jefferson, TX
Jennings, LA
Jereann Bowman (Santa Clarita, CA)
Jersey Shore Area (Jersey Shore, PA)
John Hardin (Elizabethtown, KY) (boys)
Jonathan Dayton (Springfield, NJ)
Jordan (Los Angeles, CA)
J. S. Clark (New Orleans, LA)
J. U. Blacksher (Uriah, AL)
Judge Memorial (Salt Lake City, UT)
Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)
Kansas, IL (boys)
Kearney, MO
Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)
Kettle Falls, WA
Kilgore, TX
Kimberly, ID
Kingman, AZ
King's Fork (Suffolk, VA)
Kinston, AL
LaFayette, AL
Lake Mills, IA
Lakeview (Cortland, OH)
Lamar County (Vernon, AL)
Lanier (Jackson, MS)
Lanier County (Lakeland, GA)
Lapel, IN
La Plata, MO
La Porte, TX
La Pryor, TX
Laurel, DE
Lawrence County (Louisa, KY) (boys)
Leeton, MO
LeGrand, CA
Le Jardin Academy (Kailua, HI)
LeMars, IA
Leslie, AR
Lester Prairie, MN
LeSueur-Henderson (LeSueur, MN)/Minnesota New Country (Henderson, MN) (cooperative program)  (hockey only)
Lexington, OK
Liberal, MO
Liberty County (Bristol, FL)
Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) 
Lindenhurst, NY
Linn, KS
Lithonia, GA
Livonia, NY
Long Island City (Queens, NY)
Loraine, TX
Los Molinos, CA
Louis Brandeis (New York, NY)
Louisiana, MO
Lovell, WY
Luray, VA
Lutcher, LA
Lyford, TX
Lynchburg Christian Academy (Lynchburg, VA)
Lyman Memorial (Lebanon, CT)
Lynn English (Lynn, MA)
Machias, ME
Macon County (Montezuma, GA) (boys)
Madison, KS
Madison, ME
Madison, SD (boys)
Magnolia, TX
Mahomet-Seymour (Mahomet, IL)
Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)
Male (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Maple Lane (Centralia, WA)
Marbury, AL
Marianna, FL 
Marine Military Academy (Harlingen, TX)
Marion, TX
Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)
Marlin, TX
Martinsburg, WV
Martinsville, VA
Mary Persons (Forsyth, GA)
Marysville, KS
Mason, MI
McAdams (Sallis, MS)
McAllen, TX
McCluer South-Berkeley (Ferguson, MO)
McCurtain, OK
McDermitt, NV
McGregor, TX
McLouth, KS
Meadville Area (Meadville, PA)
Mediapolis, IA (boys)
Meeker, OK
Melbourne, FL 
Mesabi Academy (Buhl, MN)
Mesick, MI
Metuchen, NJ
Mexico, MO
MFL Mar Mac (Monona, IA)
Middle College High (Memphis, TN)
Midland, TX
Milan, TN
Milbank, SD
Milford, TX
Millsap, TX
Milton-Union (West Milton, OH)
Minco, OK
Mississippi School for the Deaf (Jackson, MS)
Mize Attendance Center (Mize, MS)
Moffat County (Craig, CO)
Monrovia, IN
Monsignor Kelly Catholic (Beaumont, TX)
Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical (Fitchburg, MA)
Montesano, WA
Montevallo, AL
Moore, MT
Moran, TX
Morenci Area (Morenci, MI)
Morgan County (Madison, GA)
Morris (Bronx, NY)
Morrisville, PA
Mount Dora Bible (Mount Dora, FL) 
Mt. Vernon, WA
Mt. Zion (Jonesboro, GA)
Muldrow, OK
Mullin, TX
Murphy, NC
Nampa, ID
Nash Central (Nashville, NC)
Natchez, MS
Nederland, TX
New Albany, IN
New Albany, MS
Newberry, SC
New Franklin, MO
New Haven, IN
New London, WI
New Waverly, TX
Nikiski, AK
Noble and Greenough (Dedham, MA)
Norfolk Academy (Norfolk, VA)
North (McKinney, TX)
North Babylon, NY
North Bend, OR
North Caroline (Ridgely, MD)
North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND)
North Dallas (Dallas, TX)
Northern Lehigh (Slatington, PA)
North Gwinnett (Cumming, GA)
North Lauderdale Academy (North Lauderdale, FL)
North Mason (Belfair, WA)
North Platte, NE
North Shore Tech (Middleton, MA)
North Valley Baptist (Santa Clara, CA)
North Zulch, TX
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau, MO)
Nottingham (Syracuse, NY)
Nyssa, OR
Oakland Technical (Oakland, CA)
Odessa, MO
Ogden, IA
Ohio, IL
Okanogan, WA
Okmulgee, OK
Old Rochester Regional (Mattapoisett, MA)
Olmsted Falls, OH
Opelika, AL
Orange Grove, TX
Orient-Macksburg (Orient, IA)
Orleans, IN
Osborne, KS
Osceola, NE
Otis, CO
Otsego, MI
Ottertail Central (cooperative of Battle Lake, MN/Henning, MN/Underwood, MN)
Ottumwa, IA
Outreach Christian Education (Kansas City, MO)
Owendale-Gagetown (Owendale, MI)
Palisade, CO
Palm Beach Day (Palm Beach, FL) 
Palmer, TX
Palm Valley (Rancho Mirage, CA)
Pardeeville, WI
Pasadena, CA
Pasco, WA
Passaic County Vocational-Technical (Wayne, NJ)
Patten Academy of Christian Education (Oakland, CA)
Paul Dunbar (Lexington, KY) (boys)
Paw Paw, IL
Paynesville Area (Paynesville, MN)
Peetz, CO
Pendleton, SC
Peoria Accelerated (Peoria, AZ)
Perry Central (New Augusta, MS)
Peshtigo, WI
Piedmont, AL
Pike County (Brundidge, AL)
Plainview, TX
Prairie Valley (Nocona, TX)
Pleasanton, NE
Portageville, MO
Portland, ME
Prentiss, MS
Pretty Prairie, KS
Priceville (Decatur, AL)
Primero (Weston, CO)
Princeton, NC
Providence, KY (boys)
Provo, UT
Pueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)
Queen City, TX
Queen Creek, AZ
Quinter, KS
Quitman, AR
Quitman, TX
Ramona, CA
Ranburne, AL
Randolph Academy (Randolph, NY)
Ranger, TX
Ravenna, MI
Reagan (Houston, TX)
Redbank Valley (New Bethlehem, PA)
Red Boiling Springs, TN
Redlands Adventist Academy (Redlands, CA)
Red River (Coushatta, LA)
Reuther (Kenosha, WI)
Rice, TX
Richards (Oak Lawn, IL)
Ririe, ID
Riverside (Avon, MS)
Riverside (Oakland, IA)
Riverside-Brookfield (Riverside, IL)
Robichaud (Dearborn Heights, MI)
Rockdale County (Conyers, GA)
Rockland, ID
Rockland, MA
Rolla, MO
Rolla, ND
Romeo, MI
Roosevelt (Casper, WY)
Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY)
Rossford, OH
Rossville, KS
Royse City, TX
Ruben S. Ayala (Chino Hills, CA)
Rudyard, MI
Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ)
Rutherford, NJ
Sabis International Charter (Springfield, MA)
Safford, AZ
St. Albans (Washington, DC) (boys)
St. Anthony (Effingham, IL)
St. Bernard's (St. Paul, MN)
St. Charles, MI
St. Clair, MO
St. Cloud, FL 
St. Ignatius, MT
St. Joseph (Conway, AR)
St. Pauls, NC
St. Stephens Episcopal (Houston, TX)
St. Teresa (Decatur, IL)
St. Ursula Academy (Cincinnati, OH) (girls)
Sandpoint, ID
San Jose High Academy (San Jose, CA)
San Rafael, CA
Saratoga, AR
Sargent, NE
Savanna, OK
School of the Future (Manhattan, NY)
Schulter, OK
Schurz (Chicago, IL)
Scotland, AR
Scott (Toledo, OH)
Seminary Attendance Center (Seminary, MS)
Senn (Chicago, IL)
Sentinel, OK
Sheffield, AL
Shelton, NE
Sikeston, MO
Silver Bluff (Aiken, SC)
Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA)
Skiatook, OK
Smith Valley (Smith, NV)
Smyrna, TN
Socorro (El Paso, TX)
Somerset, TX
Soundview Preparatory (Mount Kisco, NY)
South Broward (Hollywood, FL)
South Callaway (Mokane, MO)
South Delta (Rolling Fork, MS)
Southeast Raleigh (Raleigh, NC)
Southern (Harwood, MD)
South Fork (Stuart, FL)
South Glens Falls, NY
South Harrison (Bethany, MO)
South Pemiscot (Steele, MO)
South Urban Academy (Columbus, OH)
Sparta, IL (boys)
Spiro, OK
Springdale, AR
Springfield, LA
Spur, TX
Stafford (Stafford Springs, CT)
Stamford, TX
Stanberry, MO
Star City, AR
Staunton, IL (boys)
Stevenson, WA
Stone Bridge (Ashburn, VA)
Stover, MO
Stow-Munroe Falls (Stow, OH)
Stratford, OK
Streator Township (Streator, IL) (boys)
Strong, AR
Sturgeon, MO
Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY)
Sulphur, OK
Summerfield (Petersburg, MI)
Summit (Phoenix, AZ)
Sumner (St. Louis, MO)
Sundance, WY
Susan Moore (Blountsville, AL)
Sutherlin, OR
Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)
Swanton, OH
Swanville, MN
Sweeny, TX
Sweet Water, AL
Syracuse, KS
Tahoka, TX
Tavares, FL 
Taylor County (Perry, FL)
Tazewell, VA
Terry, MS
Terry Sanford (Fayetteville, NC)
Thomastown Attendance Center (Carthage, MS)
Thomasville, NC
Thorndale, TX
Thomson, GA
Three Rivers, TX
Toombs County (Lyons, GA)
Tracy, CA
Traverse City Homeschool (Traverse City, MI)
Trenton, MO
Tri-Cities (East Point, GA)
Trimble Technical (Fort Worth, TX)
Trinity, NC
Trion, GA
Tri-Valley (Hegins, PA)
Tuckerman, AR
Turlock, CA
Tygarts Valley (Mill Creek, WV)
Umatilla, FL 
UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)
Union (Dugger, IN)
Union Hill (Gilmer, TX)
University (Greeley, CO)
Vacaville, CA
Valliant, OK
Van, WV
Van Buren, MO
Vancleave, MS
Van Meter, IA
Venus, TX
Vicksburg, MI
Ville Platte, LA
Virden, IL
Virgin Valley (Mesquite, NV)
Wadley, AL
Wagoner, OK
Waialua, HI
Wake Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC)
Waldo, AR
Waldron, AR
Wallace-Rose Hill (Teachey, NC)
Wallenberg (San Francisco, CA)
Waller, TX
Walter M. Williams (Burlington, NC)
Wartburg Central (Wartburg, TN)
Washington County (Chatom, AL)
Waterloo, IL 
Wauconda, IL
Waukegan, IL 
Waverly, KS
Wayne, OK
Weinert, TX
West Albany (Albany, OR)
West County (Leadwood, MO)
West Covina, CA
Westerly, RI
Westfield (Chantilly, VA)
Westinghouse (Pittsburgh, PA)
Westmoreland, NY
West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL) 
West York Area (York, PA)
Wheatland, WY
Wheaton, MO
Wheeler County (Alamo, GA)
White Castle, LA
Whitefish, MT
White Hall, AR
Whitesboro, OK
Willamina, OR
Williams Bay, WI
Wilson (West Lawn, PA)
Windsor Hills Baptist (Oklahoma City, OK) 
Winslow, AZ
Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD)
Winterboro (Alpine, AL)
Woodburn, OR
Woodridge (Peninsula, OH)
Woodward (Cincinnati, OH)
Worcester Vocational (Worcester, MA)
Wortham, TX
Wyandotte (Kansas City, KS)
Wylie (Abilene, TX)
Yale, MI
Yale, OK
Yellow Springs, OH
Yoakum, TX
Yonkers, NY
Zalma, MO
Zephyr, TX
Zephyrhills, FL 
Bulldogs, Fightin' 
Haxtun, CO
Bulldogs, Fighting 
The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Bulldogs, Lady 
Aquin (Freeport, IL) (girls)
Baltic, SD (girls)
Batavia, IL (girls)
Bement, IL (girls)
Burgin, KY (girls)
Burke, SD (girls)
Carmi-White County (Carmi, IL) (girls)
Centre County Christian Academy (Bellefonte, PA) (girls)
Clinton County (Albany, KY) (girls)
Coleridge, NE (girls)
DeSmet, SD (girls)
Durand, IL (girls)
Fairdale, KY (girls)
Fulton City (Fulton, KY) (girls)
Grant (Fox Lake, IL) (girls)
Greenview, IL (girls)
Harrisburg, IL (girls)
Hazard, KY (girls)
Holmes (Covington, KY) (girls)
Jay M. Robinson (Concord, NC) (girls)
John Hardin (Elizabethtown, KY) (girls)
Kansas, IL (girls)
Lawrence County (Louisa, KY) (girls)
Macon County (Montezuma, GA) (girls)
Madison, SD (girls)
Male (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Paul Dunbar (Lexington, KY) (girls)
Providence, KY (girls)
Sparta, IL (girls)
Staunton, IL (girls)
Streator Township (Streator, IL) (girls)
Bulldogs, Mighty 
Alfred Ely Beach (Savannah, GA)
Bulldogs, Poland 
Poland Seminary (Poland, OH)
BullDogs
Alhambra (Martinez, CA)
Bull Dogs
Loyola (Detroit, MI) (boys)
North (Columbus, IN)
Bull-dogs
Campus Magnet (Queens, NY)
Bullets
Bellows Free Academy-Fairfax (Fairfax, VT)
Brandywine Heights Area (Topton, PA)
Jamesville, NC
Williamsville, IL
Bullets, Blue 
Knoxville, IL
Bullettes
Mediapolis, IA (girls)
Bullfrogs
Bret Harte (Altaville, CA)
Lake Worth, TX
Mill Creek, OK
Bullpups
Caney Valley (Caney, KS)
Gonzaga Preparatory (Spokane, WA)
Hanford, CA
McPherson, KS
Bulls
Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)
Branson (Ross, CA)
Brashear (Pittsburgh, PA)
Bridgeport, TX
Buffalo Traditional (Buffalo, NY)
Burnt River (Unity, OR)
Hereford (Parkton, MD)
H.S. for Arts & Business (Queens, NY)
Holderness (Plymouth, NH)
Miami Northwestern (Miami, FL)
Parker (Kamuela, HI)
West Boca Raton Community (Boca Raton, FL) 
Bulls, Battling
Glen Mills (Concordville, PA)
Bulls, Golden 
E. E. Smith (Fayetteville, NC)
Bulls, Maverick 
Mesa Verde (Citrus Heights, CA)
Bumblebees
Academy (Little River, TX)
Lincoln (Port Arthur, TX)
Bunnies
Benson (Omaha, NE)
Fisher, IL
Burgers
Warrensburg, NY
Burros
Burroughs (Ridgecrest, CA)
Hillsboro (Nashville, TN)
Hillsboro, ND
Lanesboro, MN
South Park (Fairplay, CO)
Burrs
Chinquapin (Highland, TX)
West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 
Bushmen
Pine Bush, NY
Buttons
Central Catholic (San Antonio, TX)