Ca-Cl

Caballeros
Flowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)
Cadets 
Albany Academy (Albany, NY) (boys)
Benedictine (Richmond, VA) (boys)
Benedictine Military (Savannah, GA)
CAL (Latimer, IA)
Cascade (Clayton, IN)
Chamberlain-Hunt Academy (Port Gibson, MS) (boys)
Christian Brothers College High (St. Louis, MO)
Concordia Lutheran (Fort Wayne, IN)
Connally (Waco, TX)
Crestwood (Cresco, IA)
Dakota Christian (New Holland, SD) (boys)
Eisenhower (Yakima, WA)
Fort Frye (Beverly, OH)
Frederick, MD
Hilltop (West Unity, OH)
Hilton, NY
Iowa Falls-Alden (Iowa Falls, IA)
LaSalle Institute (Troy, NY)
Linsly (Wheeling, WV)
Marmion Academy (Aurora, IL) (boys)
Oak Ridge Military Academy (Oak Ridge, NC)
Saint Joseph (Trumbull, CT)
St. John's College High (Washington, DC) 
St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)
Sargent Central (Forman, ND)
West Point, NE
Cadets, Lady 
Dakota Christian (New Holland, SD) (girls)
Cadet Wildcats
The Howe School (Howe, IN) (boys)
Cahillites
Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) (AKA Eagles) (boys)
Cajuns
Metairie Park Country Day (Metairie, LA)
Caliphs
W. D. Mohammed (Atlanta, GA) (boys)
Caliphs, Lady 
W. D. Mohammed (Atlanta, GA) (girls)
Camels
Campbell, MO
Campbell County (Alexandria, KY)
Campbell County (Gillette, WY)
Campers
Allegany (Cumberland, MD)
Canalmen
Bourne, MA
Canaries
William Allen (Allentown, PA)
Canefire
Christian Liberty Academy (Keaau, HI)
Canners
Biglerville, PA
Cannoneers
Watervliet, NY
Canucks
North Plainfield, NJ
Capers
Cape Elizabeth, ME
Capitals
Columbia, SC
Sacramento Adventist Academy (Carmichael, CA)
Caps
Needham Broughton (Raleigh, NC)
Captains
Waterford Kettering (Waterford, MI)
Caravan 
Mt. Carmel (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Cardinals 
Academy Sacred Heart (New Orleans, LA) (girls)
Adamsville, TN
Alexandria, MN
Alma, NE
Annandale, MN
Arlington, SD
Arnold, NE
Ascension Academy (Amarillo, TX)
Bangor, WI
Bellaire, TX
Belle Chasse, LA
Belmont, MS
Benton (St. Joseph, MO)
Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN)/Discovery Public (Faribault, MN) (cooperative program)
Big Rapids, MI
Big Valley (Beiber, CA)
Bishop Garcia Diego (Santa Barbara, CA)
Bishop Guertin (Nashua, NH)
Bishop Ireton (Alexandria, VA)
Bishop John J. Snyder (Jacksonville, FL)
Bison, SD
Blessed Sacrament (New Rochelle, NY)
Bloomfield, IN
Bloomfield (North Bloomfield, OH)
Bloomingdale, MI
Boone Central (Albion, NE)
Boynton-Moton (Boynton, OK)
Bridge City, TX
Brighton, TN
Brodhead, WI
Brookside (Sheffield, OH)
Calvert Hall College HS (Baltimore, MD) (boys)
Camden Fairview (Camden, AR)
Canfield, OH
Cantwell-Sacred Heart of Mary (Montebello, CA)
Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia, PA)
Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)
Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH)
Cardinal Mooney Catholic (Marine City, MI)
Cardinal Newman (Columbia, SC)
Cardinal Newman (Santa Rosa, CA) (boys)
Cardinal Spellman (Brockton, MA)
Cardinal Stritch (Oregon, OH)
Carrington, ND
Case (Swansea, MA)
Central (East Chicago, IN)
Central Catholic (Reading, PA)
Central Decatur (Leon, IA)
Chadron, NE
Chadwick, MO
Cheney, KS
Chippewa Falls, WI
Chrisman, IL (boys)
Clarinda, IA
Clear Lake (Lakeport, CA)
Clearwater, NE
Clinton, MO
Cochranton Area (Cochranton, PA)
Coldwater, MI
Colerain (Cincinnati, OH)
Collegiate (Passaic, NJ)
Collinsville, OK
Columbus, TX
Columbus, WI
Concordia Academy (Austin, TX)
Convent of the Sacred Heart (New York, NY) (girls)
Conway Springs, KS
Cooley (Detroit, MI)
Coon Rapids, MN
Corbett, OR
Corning, CA
Corona, NM
Cotton, MN
Crandon, WI
Crete, NE
Cromwell, MN
Davison, MI
Del Valle, TX
Deuel (Clear Lake, SD)
Dexter, KS
Dollarway (Pine Bluff, AR)
Doniphan-Trumbull (Doniphan, NE)
Dryden, MI
DuBois Central Catholic (DuBois, PA)
Duchesne Academy (Omaha, NE) (girls)
Dutton/Brady (Dutton, MT)
Earlham, IA
East Central (Tulsa, OK)
East Surry (Pilot Mountain, NC)
East Wilkes (Ronda, NC)
E. D. White Catholic (Thibodaux, LA)
Eisenhower (Blue Island, IL)
Eleva-Strum (Strum, WI)
Elizabeth, CO
Ellendale, ND
Ell-Saline (Brookville, KS)
Erie, IL
Eudora, KS
Eunice, NM
Fairmont, MN
Farmington, AR
Felicity-Franklin (Felicity, OH)
Fond du Lac, WI
Forbes Road (Waterfall, PA)
Forreston, IL (boys)
Fort Ann Central (Fort Ann, NY)
Fort Worth Christian (Fort Worth, TX)
Franklin Pierce (Tacoma, WA)
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura (Garner, IA)
George Rogers Clark (Winchester, KY) (boys)
Glendale, AZ
Grace Christian Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) 
Grand Valley (Parachute, CO)
Greenwich, CT
Hale, MO
Halfway, MO
Hamilton, IL
Hardin Christian Academy (Radcliff, KY)
Harlingen, TX
Harmony Grove (Benton, AR)
Harper (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Harry Van Arsdale (Brooklyn, NY)
Harvard, NE 
Hayes Center, NE 
Hermleigh, TX
High Island, TX
Highland, WI
Hoisington, KS
Hoover (San Diego, CA)
Ione Community Charter (Ione, OR)
Irene, SD (boys)
Jacksonville, NC
Johannesburg-Lewiston (Johannesburg, MI)
John Paul II (Plano, TX)
Jonesboro, GA
Jumpertown (Booneville, MS)
Kenmore (Akron, OH)
Kiski Area (Vandergrift, PA)
Lacassine, LA
Laguna Creek (Elk Grove, CA)
Landrum, SC
Langdon Area (Langdon, ND)
LaSalle Academy (New York, NY)
Lawndale, CA
Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)
Lawson, MO
LeRoy-Ostrander (LeRoy, MN)
Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN)
Lidgerwood, ND
Lincoln, MO
Lincoln (Portland, OR)
Lindsay, CA
Lingleville, TX
Livingston Central (Smithland, KY) (boys)
Lowell (San Francisco, CA)
Luck, WI
Luverne, MN
MacAuthur (Irving, TX)
Madison Park Technical/Vocational (Boston, MA)
Maquoketa, IA
Marshall, WI
Mason County Eastern (Custer, MI)
Maud, TX
Mayfield, KY (boys)
Mayville, WI
McClave, CO
Medford, OK
Medical Lake, WA
Medina, ND
Melissa, TX
Melvindale, MI
Mendocino, CA
Mentor, OH
Mercer, MO
Mesa Grande Academy (Calimesa, CA)
Michigan Center, MI
Michigan Lutheran Seminary (Saginaw, MI)
Middleton, WI
Miller, MO
Millington, MI
Mt. Pleasant (San Jose, CA)
Necedah, WI
Nelson County (Bardstown, KY) (boys)
Nemaha Valley (Cook, NE) 
Newark Valley, NY
New Bremen, OH
Newman (Boston, MA)
Newton, IA
Niangua, MO
North Andrew (Rosendale, MO)
North Clay (Louisville, IL) (boys)
Onaway Area (Onaway, MI)
Orchard View (Muskegon, MI)
Orosi, CA
Orting, WA
Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI)
Park Falls, WI
Philip O. Berry Academy of Technology (Charlotte, NC)
Pine Grove Area (Pine Grove, PA)
Plainfield, NJ
Plainville, KS
Pleasant Plains, IL (boys)
Pocono Mountain East (Swiftwater, PA)
Pompton Lakes, NJ
Pottsboro, TX
Potts Camp, MS
Prescott, WI
Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)
Queens H.S. for the Sciences at York College (Jamaica, NY)
Randolph, NE
Randolph, NY
Raytown South (Raytown, MO)
Red Bird (Beverly, KY) (boys)
Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN)/Eci' Nompa Woonspe' Charter (Morton, MN) (cooperative program)
R. L. Osborne (Marietta, GA)
Robertson (Las Vegas, NM)
Sabine (Gladewater, TX)
Sacred Heart Catholic (Anniston, AL)
St. Andrew's (Middletown, DE)
St. Anne, IL
St. Charles (Columbus, OH) (boys)
St. Joseph (Hilo, HI)
St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (boys)
St. Mary's (O'Neill, NE) 
St. Michael, AZ
St. Paul Catholic (Shiner, TX)
San Bernardino, CA
Sandy Valley (Magnolia, OH)
Santa Clarita Christian (Canyon Country, CA)
Santa Cruz, CA
Santa Paula, CA
Scott County (Georgetown, KY)
Seattle Academy of Arts and Sciences (Seattle, WA)
Sedgwick, KS
Seton Catholic (Richmond, IN)
Shaw (East Cleveland, OH)
Sheldon Clark (Inez, KY) (boys)
Soda Springs, ID
South (Milwaukee, WI)
South Haven, KS
South Kent School (South Kent, CT) (boys)
South Laurel (London, KY) (boys)
Southport (Indianapolis, IN)
South Shelby (Shelbina, MO) (boys)
South Shore (Port Wing, WI)
South Sioux City, NE
Springer, OK
Spring Valley, WI
Staples-Motley (Staples, MN)
Steelville, MO
Stet, MO
Stevens (Claremont, NH)
Stewartsville, MO
Stillman Valley, IL
Sun Prairie, WI
Sykeston, ND
Taylor County (Campbellsville, KY) (boys)
Thomas Worthington (Worthington, OH)
Thorp, WI
Tipton, MO
Tipton Catholic (Tipton, KS)
Treynor, IA
Triad (North Lewisburg, OH)
Turpin, OK
Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)
Upsala, MN
Verdigris (Claremore, OK)
Verona, ND
Waitsburg, WA
Wakefield-Marenisco (Wakefield, MI)
Warrensburg-Latham (Warrensburg, IL) (boys)
Washburn, ND
Washington Catholic (Washington, IN)
Wayne County (Monticello, KY)
Webb City, MO
Weiner, AR
West Pike (Kinderhook, IL)
Westwood (Washington Township, NJ)
Wetmore, KS
Whittemore-Prescott (Whittemore, MI)
Whittier, CA
Willmar, MN
Winlock, WA
Wooddale (Memphis, TN)
Woodland (Marble Hill, MO)
Woodland Christian (Woodland, CA)
Woodlawn, IL (boys)
Cardinals, Fighting 
Newman (Wausau, WI)
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield (Norris City, IL) 
Cardinals, Lady 
Chrisman, IL (girls)
Forreston, IL (girls)
George Rogers Clark (Winchester, KY) (girls)
Harper (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Irene, SD (girls)
Livingston Central (Smithland, KY) (girls)
Mayfield, KY (girls)
North Clay (Louisville, IL) (girls)
Pleasant Plains, IL (girls)
Red Bird (Beverly, KY) (girls)
St. Mary (Dell Rapids, SD) (girls)
Sheldon Clark (Inez, KY) (girls)
South Laurel (London, KY) (girls)
Taylor County (Campbellsville, KY) (girls)
Warrensburg-Latham (Warrensburg, IL) (girls)
Woodlawn, IL (girls)
Cards, Lady 
Nelson County (Bardstown, KY) (girls)
Caseys
Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ)
Castle Guards
Washburn, WI
Catamounts
Dalton, GA
Cats
Atoka, OK
Catskill, NY
Cheshire Academy (Cheshire, CT)
Henry J. Kaiser (Fontana, CA)
Milford, IL (girls)
Cats, Black
Bay City, TX
Fredericktown, MO
Herculaneum, MO
'Cats, Lady 
Galatia, IL (girls)
Cats, Lady 
Bath County (Owingsville, KY) (girls)
Bell County (Pineville, KY) (girls)
Betsy Layne, KY (girls)
Christopher, IL (girls)
Menifee County (Frenchburg, KY) (girls)
North Harrison (Ramsey, IN) (girls)
Paxton, FL (girls)
Woodland (Cartersville, GA) (girls)
Cats, Purple 
Ariton, AL
Cats, Wampus 
Clark Fork, ID
Conway, AR
Itasca, TX
Leesville, LA
Cats, Wild 
East Allegheny (North Versailles, PA)
Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA)
Cavalettes
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy (Marinette, WI) (girls)
Cavaliers 
Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)
Bishop DuBourg (St. Louis, MO)
Bishop Neumann (Wahoo, NE)
Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR)
Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (boys)
Buffalo Academy for Visual and Performing Arts (Buffalo, NY)
Calhoun Academy (St. Matthews, SC)
Callaway (Hogansville, GA)
Calvary Baptist (Shreveport, LA)
Calvary Day (Savannah, GA)
Calvert (Prince Frederick, MD)
Canterbury (Fort Wayne, IN)
Carlinville, IL
Carman-Ainsworth (Flint, MI)
Caroline (Milford, VA)
Carroll County (Hillsville, VA)
Carrollton, MI
Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA)
Chatham, VA
Chicago Vocational (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Chillicothe, OH
Christ Church Episcopal (Greenville, SC)
Clackamas, OR
Cleveland (Reseda, CA)
Clover Hill (Midlothian, VA)
Coldwater, OH
Cookeville, TN
Coral Gables, FL 
Corunna, MI
Covenant Classical (Fort Worth, TX)
Crockett County (Alamo, TN)
Crossland (Temple Hills, MD)
Culver Community (Culver, IN)
De la Salle (New Orleans, LA)
Dorman (Roebuck, SC)
Durham Academy (Durham, NC)
East Burke (Connelly Springs, NC)
East Rutherford (Forest City, NC)
East Stroudsburg Area South (East Stroudsburg, PA)
Emerson, NJ
Girard College High (Philadelphia, PA)
Greenbrier West (Charmco, WV)
Harvey (Katonah, NY)
Heights (Potomac, MD) (boys)
H. M. Cummings (Burlington, NC)
Hollis/Brookline (Hollis, NH)
Holston (Damascus, VA)
Illinois Lutheran (Crete, IL) (boys)
Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY)
Jefferson Forest (Forest, VA)
Jenkins, KY
John Carroll Catholic (Birmingham, AL)
John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD)
Juanita Sanchez Complex (Providence, RI)
Junipero Serra (Gardena, CA)
King William, VA
Lakeland (Suffolk, VA)
Lake Travis (Austin, TX)
LaSalle-Peru (LaSalle, IL) (boys)
Lehman Catholic (Sidney, OH)
Long Cane Academy (McCormick, SC)
Lord Botetourt (Daleville, VA)
Middletown, DE
Montclair, CA
North Rowan (Spencer, NC)
Princess Anne (Virginia Beach, VA)
Purcell Marian (Cincinnati, OH)
Richland Northeast (Columbia, SC)
Robert E. Lee Academy (Bishopville, SC)
Roncalli (Aberdeen, SD) (boys)
Sacramento Country Day (Sacramento, CA)
St. John's Christian Academy (Moncks Corner, SC)
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy (Marinette, WI) (boys)
St. Thomas More (Rapid City, SD)
San Diego Academy (National City, CA)
Santiago (Garden Grove, CA)
Scranton Preparatory (Scranton, PA)
South Carroll (Sykesville, MD)
South Lake (St. Clair Shores, MI)
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day (Joplin, MO)
Thomas More (Milwaukee, WI)
Tri-County (Wolcott, IN)
Valley (Bingham, ME)
W. T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA)
Cavaliers, Lady 
Bon Homme (Tyndall, SD) (girls)
Chicago Vocational (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Illinois Lutheran (Crete, IL) (girls)
Jenkins, KY (girls)
LaSalle-Peru (LaSalle, IL) (girls)
Roncalli (Aberdeen, SD) (girls)
Cavaliers, MCA 
Mercer Christian Academy (Princeton, WV)
Cavegirls
Carlsbad, NM (girls)
Cavemen
American Fork, UT
Carlsbad, NM (boys)
Cave City, AR
Grants Pass, OR
Mishawaka, IN
Cavers
San Diego, CA
Caxys
Lake Forest Academy (Lake Forest, IL)
Cedars
Lebanon, PA
Cee Bees
Clay-Battelle (Blacksville, WV)
C-E Hawks 
Colman-Egan (Colman, SD)
Celtics 
Archbishop O'Hara (Kansas City, MO)
Dublin Jerome (Dublin, OH)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Temple, TX)
McNary (Keizer, OR)
The Patrick School (Hillside, NJ) (boys)
Providence Catholic (New Lenox, IL)
Roanoke Catholic (Roanoke, VA)
St. John Neumann (Naples, FL)
Saint Lawrence Academy (Santa Clara, CA)
Trinity (Hutchinson, KS)
Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) 
Celtics, Lady
The Patrick School (Hillside, NJ) (girls)
Celts
Crespi Carmelite (Encino, CA) (boys)
John F. Kennedy Catholic (Manchester, MO)
Centaurs
Academy of Math and Science (Tucson, AZ)
Brooklyn Center, MN
City Honors (Buffalo, NY)
Culver City, CA
Sheridan Academy (Boise, ID)
Woodstock Academy (Woodstock, CT)
Centrals
New Dorp (Richmond, NY)
Centurions 
Broome (Spartanburg, SC)
Centura (Cairo, NE)
Century (Santa Ana, CA)
Century (Ullin, IL) (boys)
Chesapeake Christian (Easton, MD)
Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Circle Christian (Orlando, FL) 
Classical Christian Academy (Post Falls, ID)
Cypress, CA
Greensburg Central Catholic (Greensburg, PA)
Hilltop Baptist (Colorado Springs, CO)
St. Alban's Episcopal (Arlington, TX)
Saugus, CA
University City (San Diego, CA)
Victory Christian (Albuquerque, NM)
Centurions, Lady 
Century (Ullin, IL) (girls)
Christian Academy (Louisville, KY) (girls)
CEO Kings
CEO Leadership Academy (Milwaukee, WI)
Ceramics
Crooksville, OH
C-F Indians
Clifton-Fine (Star Lake, NY)
Challengers 
Abundant Life Christian (Madison, WI)
Carver (Chicago, IL)
Cascade Christian (Medford, OR)
First Coast Christian (Jacksonville, FL) 
Julia Reynolds Masterman Laboratory and Demonstration (Philadelphia, PA)
Lafayette Christian Academy (Lafayette, LA)
Living Waters Christian (Rosenberg, TX)
Chameleons
Concord Academy (Concord, MA)
Champions
Cascade (Wartrace, TN)
Cesar Chavez (Laveen, AZ)
Chancellors
Chatsworth, CA
St. Thomas More (Oakdale, CT) (boys)
Chanticleers
Ord, NE
Chaparrals
Aubrey, TX
Christway Academy (Duncanville, TX)
Valley Christian (Mission, TX)
Westlake (Austin, TX)
Wyatt (Fort Worth, TX)
Chargers 
Adrian Wilcox (Santa Clara, CA)
Agoura, CA
Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, NM)
Ansonia, CT 
Augustine Christian Academy (Tulsa, OK)
Ayden-Grifton (Ayden, NC)
Baptist Academy (Indianapolis, IN)
Bath County (Hot Springs, VA)
Blackstone-Millville Regional (Blackstone, MA)
Brandon, MN
Bullitt East (Mount Washington, KY) (boys)
Burrton, KS
Cahawba Christian Academy (Centreville, AL)
Callaway (Jackson, MS)
Calvary Christian (Cathedral City, CA)
Carbondale Area (Carbondale, PA)
Cardinal Brennan (Ashland, PA)
Carroll (Fort Wayne, IN)
Cary Academy (Cary, NC)
Centennial (Champaign, IL)
Central (Macon, GA)
Central Catholic (Aurora, IL)
Chancellor (Fredericksburg, VA)
Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (Waltham, MA)
Chariho (Wood River Junction, RI)
Chariton, IA
Charter Oak (Covina, CA)
Chatfield (Littleton, CO)
Chattanooga Christian (Chattanooga, TN)
Cherryvale, KS
Cheswick Christian Academy (Cheswick, PA)
Cholla Magnet (Tucson, AZ)
Christian Heritage (San Antonio, TX)
Churchill (Livonia, MI)
Churchill (San Antonio, TX)
Clark (Las Vegas, NV)
Cole Valley Christian (Meridian, ID)
Community Christian (Tallahassee, FL) 
Cor Jesu Academy (St. Louis, MO) (girls)
Cornerstone Christian (Columbiana, AL)
Covenant Christian (Grand Rapids, MI)
Covington, TN
Craftsbury Academy (Craftsbury Common, VT)
Creative Technologies Academy (Cedar Springs, MI)
Crest (Shelby, NC)
Crestwood (Dearborn Heights, MI)
Crowley County (Ordway, CO)
Dallas Christian (Dallas Center, IA)
Dallas Christian (Mesquite, TX)
Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN)
Delta (Deering, MO)
Doland, SD/Conde, SD (cooperative program) 
Dos Pueblos (Goleta, CA)
Duchesne Academy (Houston, TX)
Dundee-Crown (Carpentersville, IL)
Eagle's Landing Christian Academy (McDonough, GA)
East Texas Christian (Longview, TX)
Edison (Huntington Beach, CA)
Edison (Milan, OH)
Elkhart Memorial (Elkhart, IN)
El Toro (Lake Forest, CA)
Evangel Christian (Lakeland, FL)
Evansville, MN
Grenada, MS
Hallandale, FL 
Hamilton (Sussex, WI)
Hamlin (Hayti, SD)
Henry E. Lackey (Indian Head, MD)
Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)
H. H. Dow (Midland, MI)
Hilltop Christian (Fuquay-Varina, NC)
Horton, KS
Inter-City Baptist (Allen Park, MI)
Isle of Wight Academy (Isle of Wight, VA)
Jefferson County North (Winchester, KS)
Jeffersontown, KY (boys)
Jesus Chapel (El Paso, TX)
Kentridge (Kent, WA)
Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI)
Leland (San Jose, CA)
Luke M. Powers Catholic (Flint, MI)
Lunenburg Central (Victoria, VA)
Mary Walker (Springdale, WA)
McClintock (Tempe, AZ)
McMinn Central (Englewood, TN)
Memorial (Tulsa, OK)
Memphis Catholic (Memphis, TN)
Middlesex (Saluda, VA)
Midway (Council Hill, OK)
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN)
Mount Calvary Christian (Elizabethtown, PA)
North Decatur (Greensburg, IN)
North Miami Beach, FL 
Northwood (Pittsboro, NC)
Northwood Academy (Charleston, SC)(boys)
O. P. Walker (New Orleans, LA)
Orion, IL
Our Lady of Sacred Heart (Coraopolis, PA)
Oxford, MS
Pearl City, HI
Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL) (boys)
Pike Central (Petersburg, IN)
Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)
Rockwell Christian (Rockwell, NC)
St. Joseph (Westchester, IL) (boys)
Santa Fe Trail (Carbondale, KS)
Science (Newark, NJ)
Shelton (Dallas, TX)
Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) 
Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD)
Southaven, MS
Southfield-Lathrup (Lathrup Village, MI)
Spotswood, NJ
Stagg (Palos Hills, IL)
Sully Buttes (Onida, SD)
Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)
Sweetwater (National City, CA)
Thomas Edison (Milwaukee, WI)
Timber Creek (Erial, NJ)
Trinity (Midland, TX)
Tri-Point (Cullom, IL) (boys)
Union City, MI
Valley Lutheran (Saginaw, MI)
Wabaunsee (Alma, KS)
Wayne Country Day (Goldsboro, NC)
Weldon, NC
West (Topeka, KS)
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (Westbrook, MN)
West Noble (Ligonier, IN)
Westview (Martin, TN)
Wilson Christian Academy (Wilson, NC)
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI)
Chargers, Chargin 
North Montgomery (Crawfordsville, IN)
Chargers, Lady 
Bullitt East (Mount Washington, KY) (girls)
Jeffersontown, KY (girls)
Northwood Academy (Charleston, SC)(girls)
Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL) (girls)
Tri-Point (Cullom, IL) (girls)
Chargin Chargers
North Montgomery (Crawfordsville, IN)
Charging Indians
Washington-Marion (Lake Charles, LA)
Charging Wildcats
North Little Rock, AR
Chariots
Capital Homeschool Athletic Program (East Lansing, MI)
Charter Stars
Agricultural and Food Sciences Academy (Little Canada, MN)
C-Hawks
California Lutheran (Wildomar, CA)
Canton, SD
Cheesemakers
Monroe, WI
Tillamook, OR
Cheetahs
Charter Conservatory for Liberal Arts and Technology (Statesboro, GA)
Gloucester County Institute of Technology (Sewell, NJ)
Chemics
Midland, MI
Cherokees
Greenback, TN
Houston (San Antonio, TX)
Kendrick (Columbus, GA)
McMinn County (Athens, TN)
Morgan Township (Valparaiso, IN)
Sequoia (Redwood City, CA) (boys)
South Doyle (Knoxville, TN)
Chickasaws
Blytheville, AR
New Hampton, IA
Chicks, Fightin' 
Chickasha, OK
Chiefs
Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (boys)
Big Foot (Walworth, WI)
Buena, NJ
Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)
Canton, MI
Capac, MI
Carlisle (Martinsville, VA) (boys)
Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)
Cheboygan Area (Cheboygan, MI)
Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)
Cherokee, OK
Cherokee (Rogersville, TN)
Cornell, WI
Craigmont (Memphis, TN)
Crazy Horse (Wamblee, SD) (boys)
Crosbytown, TX
Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL) (boys)
Hopatcong, NJ
Hubbard (Courtland, AL)
Huron (New Boston, MI)
Iroquois (Elma, NY)
Iroquois, SD
Jackson, LA
James Caldwell (West Caldwell, NJ)
Kempsville (Virginia Beach, VA)
Keokuk, IA
Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)
Lakeland (Jermyn, PA)
Lakeside (Eufaula, AL)
Lakeview (San Angelo, TX)
Magnolia Heights (Senatobia, MS)
Manhattan HomeSchool (Manhattan, KS)
Massapequa, NY
McCormick, SC
McIntosh (Peachtree City, GA)
Mescalero Apache (Mescalero, AZ)
Metlakatla, AK (boys)
Miami Carol City (Miami, FL)
Monacwan (Richmond, VA)
Moses Lake, WA
Natchitoches Central (Natchitoches, LA)
Nonnewaug (Woodbury, CT)
North Jackson (Stevenson, AL)
North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC)
Northview (Bratt, FL)
Omaha Nation (Macy, NE)
Pelahatchie Attendance Center (Pelahatchie, MS)
Penfield, NY
Piscataway, NJ
Pontiac Central (Pontiac, MI)
Ronan, MT
Santa Fe (Alma, MO)
Santa Fe (Santa Fe Springs, CA)
Santaluces (Lantana, FL)
Saranac, NY
Sequoyah (Canton, GA)
Sequoyah (Madisonville, TN)
Shiocton, WI
Sho-Ban (Fort Hall, ID)
Southern Cayuga (Poplar Ridge, NY)
Tebughna (Tyonek, AK)
Tensas Academy (St. Joseph, LA)
Thunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)
Tylertown, MS
Washita Heights (Corn, OK)
Waukomis, OK
West Ouachita (West Monroe, LA)
White Pigeon, MI
Wisconsin Dells, WI
Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)
Zion Academy of Florida (Bradenton, FL) 
Chiefs, Lady 
Carlisle (Martinsville, VA) (girls)
Crazy Horse (Wamblee, SD) (girls)
Deer Creek-Mackinaw (Mackinaw, IL) (girls)
Chieftains
Bellefontaine, OH
Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE)
Bluejacket, OK
Bristol County Agricultural (Dighton, MA)
Calumet, OK
Clairemont, CA
Columbia River (Vancouver, WA)
Conard (West Hartford, CT)
Crow Creek (Stephan, SD) (boys)
Dowagiac Union (Dowagiac, MI)
Friona, TX
Graham Weleetka (Weleetka, OK)
Green Mountain Union (Chester, VT)
Hopewell-Loudon (Bascom, OH)
Irwin County (Ocilla, GA)
Klawock, AK
Lake Holcombe (Holcombe, WI)
Logan, OH
Masconomet Regional (Topsfield, MA)
Nashoba Regional (Bolton, MA)
Okemos, MI
Okolona, MS
Osceola, WI
Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI)
Palma (Salinas, CA) (boys)
Ponaganset (North Scituate, RI)
Potosi, WI
Riverdale (Muscoda, WI)
Rogue River, OR
Salesian (Richmond, CA)
Sapulpa, OK
Selfridge, ND
Seminole, OK
Shiprock, NM
Sierra (Tollhouse, CA)
South Barber (Kiowa, KS)
Tonganoxie, KS
Utica, MI
Wetumka, OK
Yutan, NE
Chieftains, Lady 
Crow Creek (Stephan, SD) (girls)
Chimeras
Willingboro, NJ
Chinooks
Kalama, WA
Chipmunks
Archbishop Chapelle (Metairie, LA) (girls)
Chippewas
Manistee, MI
Chipps
Chippewa (Doylestown, OH)
Chitwhin
Taholah, WA
Chix
Zeeland East (Zeeland, MI)
Choctaws
Bibb County (Centreville, AL)
Dyer County (Newbern, TN)
West Tallahatchie (Webb, MS)
Christ Ambassadors
Riverdale Christian (Central Valley, CA)
Christians
University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)
Christian Warriors
Greater Miami Academy of Seventh-Day Adventists (Miami, FL) 
New Hope Christian Academy (Pahrump, NV)
Churchmen
Episcopal Academy (Merion Station, PA) 
Clan, Fighting 
Vineland, NJ
Classical
Greater Hartford Classical Magnet (Hartford, CT)
Clerks
Cardozo (Washington, DC)
Climbers, High 
Shelton, WA
Clippers 
Amboy, IL (boys)
Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)
Chester, PA
Clayton, NJ
Clear Creek-Amana (Tiffin, IA)
Clearview (Lorain, OH)
Cleveland, MN
Columbiana, OH
Cumberland, RI
Falmouth, MA
Grafton (Yorktown, VA)
James M. Bennett (Salisbury, MD)
Malcolm, NE
Martin, MI
Newburyport, MA
North Yarmouth Academy (Yarmouth, ME)
Norwell, MA
Oxon Hill, MD
Patterson (Baltimore, MD)
Portsmouth, NH
Putnam, CT
Strasburg, ND
Sturgeon Bay, WI
Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)
Yarmouth, ME
Clippers, Lady 
Amboy, IL (girls)
Clockers
Ashland, MA
Clovers
Cloverdale, IN