Co-Cy

Coalers 
Coal City, IL (boys)
Coalers, Lady 
Coal City, IL (girls)
Coasters
Paul T. Albert Memorial (Tununak, AK)
Cobblers
Central (Rapid City, SD)
Cobras 
Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY)
Boyd H. Anderson (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)
Cactus (Glendale, AZ)
Carrabec (Anson, ME)
Central (Fort Pierce, FL) 
Central Linn (Halsey, OR)
Collins (Chicago, IL)
Council, VA
Eagles Peak Charter (Indio, CA) (boys)
Fountain Lake (Hot Springs National Park, AR)
George Washington Carver (Memphis, TN)
Harford Technical (Bel Air, MD)
Hudson, FL 
Industrial (Vanderbilt, TX)
International Studies Academy (San Francisco, CA)
Jackson Heights (Holton, KS)
Keystone (San Antonio, TX)
Nora (Silver Spring, MD)
Park Vista (Boynton Beach, FL)
South Miami (Miami, FL)
Triton (Dodge Center, MN)
Twiggs County (Jeffersonville, GA)
Wesson Attendance Center (Wesson, MS)
Whites Creek, TN
Cockney Rebels
British School of Washington (Washington, DC)
Cocks, Fighting 
Cocke County (Newport, TN)
Cogs
Genoa-Kingston (Genoa, IL)
Colonels 
Altavista, VA
Andrew Jackson (Chalmette, LA)
Bourbon County (Paris, KY) (boys)
Brattleboro, VT
Cass (Cartersville, GA)
Caverna (Horse Cave, KY) (boys)
Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (boys)
Colonel Richardson (Federalsburg, MD)
Colonel Zadok Magruder (Rockville, MD)
Copiah Academy (Gallman, MS)
Covington Catholic (Covington, KY) (boys)
Dixie Heights (Covington, KY) (boys)
F. W. Parker (Chicago, IL)
Henderson County (Henderson, KY)
Indianola Academy (Indianola, MS)
James Wood (Winchester, VA)
Kentucky School for the Deaf (Danville, KY)
Ledyard, CT
Massanutten Military Academy (Woodstock, VA)
Missouri Military Academy (Mexico, MO) (boys)
Oldham County (Buckner, KY) (boys)
Plantation, FL 
South Garland (Garland, TX)
South High Community (Worcester, MA)
Strong Vincent (Erie, PA)
Whitley County (Williamsburg, KY) (boys)
William Fleming (Roanoke, VA)
Woodlawn (Birmingham, AL)
Colonels, Lady 
Bourbon County (Paris, KY) (girls)
Caverna (Horse Cave, KY) (girls)
Christian County (Hopkinsville, KY) (girls)
Dixie Heights (Covington, KY) (girls)
Oldham County (Buckner, KY) (girls)
Whitley County (Williamsburg, KY) (girls)
Colonials
Acton-Boxborough Regional (Acton, MA)
Albert Gallatin (Uniontown, PA)
Clay (South Bend, IN)
Fairfax (Los Angeles, CA)
Freehold Boro (Freehold, NJ)
Morristown, NJ
New Oxford, PA
Plymouth Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
Shrewsbury, MA
Thomas Jefferson Science and Tech (Alexandria, VA)
William Floyd (Mastic Beach, NY)
William Penn (New Castle, DE)
Colonists
Anaheim, CA
Colts
Albemarle School (Elizabeth City, NC)
Arlington, TX
Bayou Academy (Cleveland, MS)
Bible Baptist Christian (Matthews, NC)
Buena (Sierra Vista, AZ)
Calusa Preparatory (Miami, FL) 
Cape Fear (Fayetteville, NC)
Carson, CA
Cedar Cliff (Camp Hill, PA)
Chartiers Valley (Bridgeville, PA)
Chicopee Comprehensive (Chicopee, MA)
Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ) (boys)
Clear Fork (Bellville, OH)
Clements (Athens, AL)
Cloverleaf (Lodi, OH)
Colstrip, MT
Colton-Pierrepont (Colton, NY)
Comstock (Kalamazoo, MI)
Coolidge (Washington, DC)
Coral Springs, FL 
Cortez (Phoenix, AZ)
Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT)
Covina, CA
Crawford (San Diego, CA)
Cumberland (Seabrook, NJ)
DeSales (Louisville, KY) (boys)
El Camino (South San Francisco, CA)
Glencliff (Nashville, TN)
Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)
Haysville Campus (Wichita, KS)
Hillsdale Academy (Hillsdale, MI)
Hooper Academy (Hope Hull, AL)
Independence (Elko, NV)
James Logan (Union City, CA)
Kinnelon, NJ
Lee Academy (Clarksdale, MS)
Marian Catholic (Tamaqua, PA)
Meadowbrook (Byesville, OH)
New Mexico Military Institute (Roswell, NM)
Northern Cambria, PA
North Marion (Citra, FL) 
Northwestern (Detroit, MI)
Parkway Central (Chesterfield, MO)
Philip Barbour (Philippi, WV)
Pueblo South (Pueblo, CO)
Richland (Colfax, ND)
Rivercrest (Wilson, AR)
Sanford H. Calhoun (Merrick, NY)
Thurston (Springfield, OR)
Troy, MI
West Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) (boys)
West Stanly (Oakboro, NC)
Wooster (Reno, NV)
Worthing (Houston, TX)
Colts, Fighting 
Silver (Silver City, NM)
Colts, Lady 
West Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY) (girls)
Columbians
Rainier, OR
Comanches 
Cahokia, IL (boys)
Canyon (Anaheim, CA)
Shiner, TX
West Texas (Stinnett, TX)
Comanches, Lady 
Cahokia, IL (girls)
Comets 
Abington Heights (Clarks Summit, PA)
Albany, WI
Alexander, ND
Alton, MO
ASTEC Charter (Oklahoma City, OK)
BCLUW (Conrad, IA)
Bellevue, IA
Bellows Free Academy (St. Albans, VT)(AKA Bobwhites)
Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK)
Boyden-Hull (Hull, IA)
Cameron, WI
Cardinal (Eldon, IA)
Carlisle County (Bardwell, KY) (boys)
Carthage, NY
Cassville, WI
Caston (Fulton, IN)
Catonsville (Baltimore, MD)
Central (Clifton, IL) (boys)
Central Christian (Kidron, OH)
Central Crossing (Grove City, OH)
Charles City, IA
Chevak, AK
Clark, SD
Classen (Oklahoma City, OK)
Clayton, NC
Cody (Detroit, MI)
Coleman, MI
Coloma, MI
Corsica, SD
Coventry (Akron, OH)
Crater (Central Point, OR)
Crestwood (Mountaintop, PA)
Delavan-Darien (Delavan, WI)
Dickson (Ardmore, OK)
Eastern (Greentown, IN)
Elgin (Marion, OH)
Fair Haven Christian (Charleston, WV)
Fallsburg, NY
Fatima (Westphalia, MO)
Genoa Area (Genoa, OH)
Granby (Norfolk, VA)
Grand Ledge, MI
Greenville, IL (boys)
Hackensack, NJ
Hanover-Horton (Horton, MI)
Hicksville, NY
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN)
Hillside, NJ
Hinton, OK
International Community (Maitland, FL) 
James Lick (San Jose, CA)
Jonesville, MI
Kalamazoo Christian (Kalamazoo, MI)
Kansas, OK
Leland, MI
Mackinaw City, MI
Marionville, MO
Mason, OH
McCluer (Florissant, MO)
Minnesota North Star Academy (St. Paul, MN)
Naselle, WA
Newman Central Catholic (Sterling, IL) (boys)
Northern Michigan Christian (McBain, MI)
North Polk (Alleman, IA)
North Stanly (New London, NC)
Oakwood (Fithian, IL)
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel (Wyandotte, MI)
Penn Manor (Millersville, PA)
Penns Manor (Clymer, PA)
Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) (boys)
Reed-Custer (Braidwood, IL) (boys)
Rolette, ND
Sacred Heart of Jesus (Los Angeles, CA) (girls)
St. Charles Catholic (LaPlace, LA)
Sandy Creek, NY
Solon, OH
South Gwinnett (Snellville, GA)
South Shore, SD
Steele (Amherst, OH)
Stewardson-Strasburg (Strasburg, IL)
Tappen, ND
Underwood, ND
Velma-Alma (Velma, OK)
Waldorf of Massachusetts Bay (Belmont, MA)
Waupaca, WI
West Carter (Olive Hill, KY) (boys)
Westchester (Los Angeles, CA)
West Liberty, IA (boys)
Wilbur Mills University Studies (Little Rock, AR)
Comets, Blue 
Asheboro, NC
Chanute, KS
Halifax County (South Boston, VA)
Comets, Lady 
Carlisle County (Bardwell, KY) (girls)
Central (Clifton, IL) (girls)
Greenville, IL (girls)
Newman Central Catholic (Sterling, IL) (girls)
Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) (girls)
Reed-Custer (Braidwood, IL) (girls)
West Carter (Olive Hill, KY) (girls)
Comets, Royal 
Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Commanderettes
Washington County (Springfield, KY) (girls)
Commanders
Cleveland NJROTC (St. Louis, MO)
Edward H. White (Jacksonville, FL)
Friendship Christian (Lebanon, TN)
John F. Kennedy (Denver, CO)
Seymour Community Christian (Seymour, TN)
Washington County (Springfield, KY) (boys)
Commandos 
Abingdon, IL (boys)
Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)
Hendersonville, TN
Marshall (Chicago, IL)
Commandos, Lady 
Abingdon, IL (girls)
Commodores
Bayside (Queens, NY)
Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) 
Frazier (Perryopolis, PA)
Lafayette (Oxford, MS)
Maury (Norfolk, VA)
Perry (Lima, OH)
Perry Central (Leopold, IN)
Perry County Central (Hazard, KY) (boys)
Perry Traditional Academy (Pittsburgh, PA)
Tates Creek (Lexington, KY) (boys)
Vergennes Union (Vergennes, VT)
Commodores, Lady 
Perry County Central (Hazard, KY) (girls)
Tates Creek (Lexington, KY) (girls)
Conchs
Key West, FL 
Condors 
California (Whittier, CA)
Curie (Chicago, IL)
Emmett O'Brien Regional Vocational Technical (Ansonia, CT)
North Monterey County (Castroville, CA)
Confederates
Andrew Jackson Academy (Ehrhardt, SC)
Caledonia, MS
Lee-Davis (Mechanicsville, VA)
Sharkey Issaquena Academy (Rolling Fork, MS)
Conquerors
Arthur Christian (Arthur, IL)
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Worth, TX)
CHASE Homeschool (Flint, MI)
Christian Collegiate Academy (Gulfport, MS)
Christian Fellowship (Lakewood, CO)
Christian Ministries Academy (Hot Springs, AR) (boys)
Coastal Christian (Arroyo Grande, CA)
Coosa Christian (Gadsden, AL)
Desert Christian (Bermuda Dunes, CA)
Faith Baptist (Fredericksburg, VA)
Faith Chrisitan (Coleman, WI)
Gloucester County Christian (Sewell, NJ)
Hartland Christian (Hartland, ME)
Heritage Christian (Canton, OH)
Kentwood (Covington, WA)
Laingsburg Christian (Laingsburg, MI)
Los Altos (Hacienda Heights, CA)
Magic Valley Christian (Twin Falls, ID)
Newton Christian (Newton, KS)
Schaumburg Christian (Schaumburg, IL)
Southwest Virginia Home School (VA)
Tabernacle Christian (Hickory, NC) (boys)
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)
Union Baptist Christian (Waterford, VT)
Victory Christian (Camden, AR) 
Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK)
West Chester Christian (West Chester, PA)
West Florida Baptist (Milton, FL) 
Conquerors, Lady 
Christian Ministries Academy (Hot Springs, AR) (girls)
Tabernacle Christian (Hickory, NC) (girls)
Conquistadores
Cabrillo (Lompoc, CA)
Community Baptist Academy (Sault Sainte Marie, MI)
Del Valle (El Paso, TX)
Don Antonio Lugo (Chino, CA)
Conquistadors
El Camino Real (Woodland Hills, CA)
Olive Branch, MS
Serra (San Diego, CA)
Contenders
Faith Baptist (Canoga Park, CA)
Faith Baptist Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA)
Continentals
Washington (Indianapolis, IN)
Co-Pilots
Cairo, IL (girls)
Copperheads
Anaconda, MT
Copper Kings
Calumet, MI
Cornjerkers 
Hoopeston Area (Hoopeston, IL)
Corsairs 
Carmel (Mundelein, IL)
Waterford Mott (Waterford, MI)
Cosmos
Hamtramck, MI
Springfield, VT
Cossacks
Max, ND
Sioux Valley (Volga, SD)
Cotton Pickers
Robstown, TX
Cougarettes
Crane (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Cougars 
Abundant Life Academy (Hardeeville, SC)
Academy for Individual Excellence (Louisville, KY
Ada, OK
Ada-Borup (Ada, MN)
Adams (Dallas, TX)
Affton (St. Louis, MO)
AGWSR (Ackley, IA)
Akiba Hebrew Academy (Merion Station, PA) (boys)
Alamo Navajo (Magdalena, NM)
Albany, CA
Alexander (Douglasville, GA)
Alexander Central (Taylorsville, NC)
Alex & Marie Manoogian (Southfield, MI)
Aline-Cleo (Aline, OK)
All Saints Central (Bay City, MI)
Annapolis (Dearborn Heights, MI)
Apex, NC
A. P. Randolph (New York, NY)
Aquilla, TX
Arlington Catholic (Arlington, MA)
Arthur Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)
Asheville, NC
Atlantic Christian (Egg Harbor Township, NJ)
Atlas Preparatory Academy (Milwaukee, WI)
Auburn Hills Christian (Auburn Hills, MI)
Austin Preparatory (Reading, MA)
Barron G. Collier (Naples, FL) 
Beaumont, CA
Beechcroft (Columbus, OH)
Bishop Connolly (Fall River, MA)
Blackhawk (Beaver Falls, PA)
Blue Mountain, MS
Bothell, WA
Brazos (Wallis, TX)
Brookhaven Academy (Brookhaven, MS)
Brookstone (Columbus, GA) (boys)
Bullitt Central (Shepherdsville, KY) (boys)
Buna, TX
Burlington, CO
Butternut Homeschool (Butternut, MI)
Caldwell, ID
Calhoun (New York, NY)
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City, MS)
Calhoun Christian (Battle Creek, MI)
Calhoun County (Edison, GA)
Calvary Baptist (La Verne, CA)
Calvary Baptist Church Academy (Lakeland, FL) 
Calvary Baptist Day (Winston-Salem, NC)
Calvary Christian (Covington, KY) (boys)
Calvary Christian (Meridian, MS)
Calvary Christian (Winter Garden, FL) 
Calvary Christian Academy (El Sobrante, CA)
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Worth, TX)
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Calvary Christian Academy (Ypsilanti, MI)
Calverton (Huntingtown, MD)
Calvin, LA
CAM (Anita, IA)
Camden Academy Charter (Camden, NJ)
Campbell (Litchfield, NH)
Campbell County (Jacksboro, TN)
Campbellsport, WI
Campion Academy (Loveland, CO)
Campolindo (Moraga, CA)
Campus Community (Dover, DE)
Canadian, OK
Canajoharie, NY
Canby, OR
Caney, OK
Cannon School (Concord, NC)
Canterbury Episcopal (De Soto, TX)
The Canterbury School (Fort Myers, FL) 
Canyon (New Braunfels, TX)
Canyon Creek Christian Academy (Richardson, TX)
Canyon Springs (Moreno Valley, CA)
Cape Christian Academy (Cape May Court House, NJ)
Capistrano Valley (Mission Viejo, CA)
Capital (Charleston, WV)
Capital (Olympia, WA)
Capital Christian (Sacramento, CA)
Capitol City Baptist (Holt, MI)
Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)
Carlynton (Carnegie, PA)
Carolina Christian Academy (Lancaster, SC)
Carondelet (Concord, CA) (girls)
Carroll (Flora, IN)
Casa Grande Union (Casa Grande, AZ)
Cascade, IA
Cascade (Turner, OR)
Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)
Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY)
Catholic Central (Grand Rapids, MI)
Catoctin (Thurmont, MD)
Cedar Creek (Ruston, LA)
Cedar Mountain (Morgan, MN)
Centennial (Circle Pines, MN)
Centennial (Franklin, TN)
Center (Antelope, CA)
Centereach, NY
Central (Breese, IL)
Central (Rockford, AL)
Central (West Helena, AR)
Central Christian (Hutchinson, KS)
Central Hinds Academy (Raymond, MS)
Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA)
Central Noble (Albion, IN)
Centre (Lost Springs, KS)
Chapel Christian Academy (Limerick, PA)
Charleroi Area (Charleroi, PA)
Charlotte Catholic (Charlotte, NC)
Chatham, NJ
Chattahoochee (Alpharetta, GA)
Cherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)
Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ)
Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD)
Chewelah, WA
Cheylin (Bird City, KS)
China Spring, TX
Chino Valley, AZ
Christian Tabernacle Academy (Lincoln, DE)
Christoval, TX
Cibola (Albuquerque, NM)
Cincinnati Christian (Indian Springs, OH)
Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)
Claremont Christian Academy (Claremont, NH)
Clariden (Roanoke, TX)
Clark (San Antonio, TX)
Clark Montessori (Cincinnati, OH)
Clarksville Academy (Clarksville, TN)
Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)
Clays Mill Road Christian Academy (Lexington, KY)
Climax Springs, MO
Clinton, WI
Clovis, CA
Coconut Creek, FL 
Coldwater, MS
Cole (San Antonio, TX)
Coleman, WI
College Heights Christian (Joplin, MO)
College Preparatory (Oakland, CA)
Colleton County (Walterboro, SC)
Colonel White (Dayton, OH)
Colonial Christian (Indianapolis, IN)
Colts Neck, NJ
Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)
Columbia Academy (Columbia, MS)
Columbus, MT
Commack, NY
Community Baptist Christian (South Bend, IN)
Community Christian Academy (Stuart, FL) 
Como Park (St. Paul, MN)
Conant (Hoffman Estates, IL)
Concord (Richmond, NY)
Conestoga (Murray, NE)
Conestoga Christian (Morgantown, PA)
Connally (Austin, TX)
Conner (Hebron, KY) (boys)
Conner Creek Academy East (Roseville, MI)
Copper Basin (Copperhill, TN)
Consortium College Prep (Detroit, MI)
Contra Costa Christian (Walnut Creek, CA)
ConVal Regional (Peterborough, NH)
Cooper (Abilene, TX)
Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)
Cornerstone Academy (Gainesville, FL)
Cornerstone Christian (Antioch, CA)
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Noblesville, IN)
Coronado (Colorado Springs, CO)
Coronado (Henderson, NV)
Country Christian (Molalla, OR)
Countryside (Clearwater, FL) 
Countryside Academy (Benton Harbor, MI)
Courtland (Spotsylvania, VA)
Covenant Christian (Conroe, TX)
Covenant Christian Academy (Colleyville, TX)
Covington, VA
Craig (Janesville, WI)
Crane (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Cranford, NJ
Crenshaw (Los Angeles, CA)
Crenshaw Christian Academy (Luverne, AL)
Cresskill, NJ
Crest Ridge (Centerview, MO)
Crestview (Ashland, OH)
Crisp County (Cordele, GA)
Croatan (Newport, NC)
Crockett (Austin, TX)
Crosby, TX
Cross County (Stromsburg, NE)
Crossroads Charter Academy (Big Rapids, MI)
Crow (Eugene, OR)
Curlew, WA
Custer (Milwaukee, WI)
Custer, MT
Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)
Dakota (Macomb, MI)
Daniel J. Gross Catholic (Bellevue, NE)  
Del Campo (Fair Oaks, CA)
Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)
Dell City, TX
Derryfield (Manchester, NH)
Desert Hills (Gilbert, AZ)
Dickson County (Dickson, TN)
Dr. Ronald E. McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)
Downingtown East (Exton, PA)
Durant (Plant City, FL)
East (Mankato, MN)
East Bladen (Elizabethtown, NC)
East Hardy (Baker, WV)
Eastland (Lanark, IL)
Echo, OR
Edgewood (Trenton, OH)
Edinburg North (Edinburg, TX)
Edisto (Cordova, SC)
Edna Karr (New Orleans, LA)
Edwards-Knox (Russell, NY)
Eek, AK
El Dorado (Placerville, CA)
Escalon, CA
Escambia Academy (Atmore, AL)
Escondido, CA
Essex County Vocational-Technical North 13th Street Center (Newark, NJ)
Evergreen, CO
Evergreen Valley (San Jose, CA)
Faith Academy (Victoria, TX)
Fallston, MD
Firth, ID
Flora Macdonald Academy (Red Springs, NC)
Foothill (Palo Cedro, CA)
Fort Elliott (Briscoe, TX)
Franklin (El Paso, TX)
Franklin Academy (Winnsboro, LA)
Franklin D. Roosevelt (Brooklyn, NY)
Frontier (New Matamoras, OH)
Gallatin Valley Christian HomeSchool (Bozeman, MT)
Garden City, MI
George (Newtown, PA)
Gervais, OR
Glendale Adventist Academy (Glendale, CA)
Godby (Tallahassee, FL)
Golden Valley (Merced, CA)
Goldsboro, NC
Goodpasture Christian (Madison, TN)
Grace Baptist (Madison, IN)
Grace Community (Tyler, TX)
Grandview Heights Christian Academy (Ephrata, PA)
Granite Hills (Apple Valley, CA)
Grant (Dry Prong, LA)
Grayson County (Leitchfield, KY) (boys)
Greater Life Academy (Auburn Hills, MI)
Greenfield-Central (Greenfield, IN)
Greenwood Christian Academy (Greenwood, IN)
Griggs County Central (Cooperstown, ND)
Haddam-Killingworth (Higganum, CT)
Half Moon Bay, CA
Hardin County (Elizabethtown, IL) (boys)
Harrisburg, PA
Hawthorne, CA
Hazleton Area (Hazleton, PA)
Helen Cox (Harvey, LA)
Hickman Mills (Kansas City, MO)
Highland (Ewing, MO)
Hillcrest Christian (Jackson, MS)
Holy Cross (Louisville, KY)
Holy Names Academy (Seattle, WA) (girls)
Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY)
Humble Christian (Humble, TX)
Illini Central (Mason City, IL)
Illinois Valley (Cave Junction, OR)
Izard County Consolidated (Brockwell, AR)
Jack M. Barrack Hebrew Academy (Bryn Mawr, PA)
Jackson Central-Merry (Jackson, TN)
Jarrell, TX
Jefferson (Shenandoah Junction, WV)
J. F. Kennedy (New Orleans, LA)
John F. Kennedy (Bellmore, NY)
Josephinum (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Juan Seguin (Arlington, TX)
Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)
Kalamazoo Homeschool (Kalamazoo, MI)
Katahdin (Stacyville, ME)
Kea'au, HI
Kearns, UT
Kearsarge Regional (North Sutton, NH)
Keith Country Day (Rockford, IL) (boys)
Kempner (Sugar Land, TX)
Kennedy (Cedar Rapids, IA)
Kennedy (Sacramento, CA)
Kent Christian Academy (Dover, DE)
Kenton Ridge (Springfield, OH)
Kingston (Cadet, MO)
Kirby (Memphis, TN)
Kiski School (Saltsburg, PA) (boys)
Kittatinny (Newton, NJ)
Klondike (LeMesa, TX)
Kolbe-Cathedral (Bridgeport, CT)
Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA)
Lafayette County (Stamps, AR)
Lake Catholic (Mentor, OH)
Lake Charles-Boston (Lake Charles, LA)
Lakeland Christian Academy (Winona Lake, IN)
Lakewood, WA
La Marque, TX
Lancaster, MN (except football)
Lancaster Country Day (Lancaster, PA)
Lansing Catholic (Lansing, MI)
Laughlin, NV
Lawrence County (Monticello, MS)
Lee Academy (Marianna, AR)
Lehigh Valley Christian (Allentown, PA)
Lenawee Christian (Adrian, MI)
Leon (Jewett, TX)
Letcher County Central (Whitesburg, KY) (boys)
Lincoln (Shinnston, WV)
Livingston, AL
Logan County (Russellville, KY) (boys)
Lucas-Luray (Lucas, KS)
Lutheran St. Charles County (St. Peters, MO)
Lyle, WA
Lyons-Decatur Northeast (Lyons, NE) 
Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN)
Manassas Park, VA
Mankato, KS
Manson-Northwest Webster (Manson, IA)
Marcy Avenue Campus (Brooklyn, NY)
Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY)
Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)
McCook Central (Salem, SD)
McFarland, CA
McLean County (Calhoun, KY) (boys)
Memphis Northside (Memphis, TN)
Mercer Christian Academy (Ewing, NJ)
Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL)
Miami Killian (Miami, FL)
Middle College at Medgar Evers (Brooklyn, NY)
Middle College High (Los Angeles, CA)
Middle Tennessee Christian (Murfreesboro, TN)
Montclair Kimberley Academy (Montclair, NJ)
Montgomery (Skillman, NJ)
Monument Valley, UT
Morgan County (West Liberty, KY) (boys)
Mother Lode Christian (Tuolumne, CA)
Mountain Heritage (Burnsville, NC)
Mountain View (Bend, OR)
Mt. Blue (Farmington, ME)
Mt. Mansfield Union (Jericho, VT)
Mount Notre Dame (Cincinnati, OH) (girls)
Munford, TN
Muriel S. Snowden International School at Copley (Boston, MA)
Mystic Valley Regional Charter (Everett, MA)
Nebraska Center for Visually Impaired (Nebraska City, NE) 
Newark Memorial (Newark, CA)
Newnan, GA
New Prairie (New Carlisle, IN)
Newton County (Decatur, MS)
Nimitz (Houston, TX)
Niwot, CO
Norco, CA
North (Bloomington, IN)
North Central (Morrowville, KS)
North Charleston, SC
North Daviess (Elnora, IN)
Northeastern Clinton (Champlain, NY)
North Harrison (Ramsey, IN) (boys)
Northland Christian (Houston, TX)
North Panola (Sardis, MS)
North Providence, RI
North Putnam (Roachdale, IN)
North Rose-Wolcott (Wolcott, NY)
North Star (Boswell, PA)
Northview (Dothan, AL)
North Warren Central (Chestertown, NY)
Northwest (Shawnee Mission, KS)
Northwest Rankin (Brandon, MS)
Notre Dame Academy (Hingham, MA) (girls)
Nottoway, VA
Oakton (Vienna, VA)
Oklahoma Union (South Coffeyville, OK)
Old Colony Regional Vocational/Technical (Rochester, MA)
Open Door Christian Academy (Paducah, KY)
Otis-Bison (Otis, KS)
Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Baltimore, MD)
Palmyra Area (Palmyra, PA)
Paradise Adventist Academy (Paradise, CA)
Patrick County (Stuart, VA)
Phoenix Christian (Phoenix, AZ)
Pleasant Hill Adventist Academy (Pleasant Hill, CA)
Plevna, MT
Pointe Coupee Central (Morganza, LA)
Portland Adventist Academy (Portland, OR)
Prairie Baptist (Scotts, MI)
Prospect Charter (Prospect, OR)
Pulaski County (Dublin, VA)
Quaboag Regional (Warren, MA)
Quarry Lane (Dublin, CA)
Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD)
Rancho Cotate (Rohnert Park, CA)
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
Raymond S. Kellis (Glendale, AZ)
Rector, AR
Reicher Catholic (Waco, TX)
Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO)
Revere (Ovid, CO)
Riverside Christian (Riverside, CA)
Rockingham County (Wentworth, NC)
Rockland Country Day (Congers, NY)
Rock Point, AZ
Rosebud-Lott (Rosebud, TX)
Sahuaro (Tucson, AZ)
St. Louis Christian Academy (St. Louis, MO) 
St. Mary's Academy (New Orleans, LA) (girls)
St. Thomas More (Lafayette, LA)
Sandy Creek (Fairfield, NE) 
San Jacinto Christian Academy (Baytown, TX)
San Lorenzo Valley (Felton, CA)
Santa Catalina (Monterey, CA) (girls)
San Ysidro (San Diego, CA)
Service (Anchorage, AK)
Show Low, AZ
Simpson Academy (Mendenhall, MS)
Somerset Christian (Somerset, KY)
South (Plainfield, IL)
South (Salina, KS)
South Brunswick (Southport, NC) (boys)
South Central (Bonesteel-Fairfax [Bonesteel, SD]/Burke, SD cooperative program)
South Central (Farina, IL)
South Creek (Robersonville, NC)
South Decatur (Greensburg, IN)
Southeast Homeschool (Middleville, MI)
Southern Academy (Greensboro, AL)
South Fremont (St. Anthony, ID)
South Lane Christian (Cottage Grove, OR)
South Pontotoc (Pontotoc, MS)
South San Antonio West Campus (San Antonio, TX)
SouthWest Edgecombe (Pinetops, NC) (boys)
Southwestern Randolph (Asheboro, NC)
Spanish Springs (Sparks, NV)
Springfield, PA
Steele Canyon (Spring Valley, CA)
Stillwater Christian (Kalispell, MT)
Storm King (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY)
Stuarts Draft, VA
Stoney Creek (Rochester Hills, MI)
Sullivan Central (Blountville, TN)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Sumner, IA)
Superior Central (Eben Junction, MI)
Surry County (Dendron, VA)
Sylvania Southview (Sylvania, OH)
The Colony, TX
Thomas Stone (Waldorf, MD)
Tohatchi, NM
Tomball, TX
Tri-County Regional Vocational Technical (Franklin, MA)
Trinity Lutheran (Seymour, IN)
Truman (Taylor, MI)
Ukiah, OR
Union (Roosevelt, UT)
University (Orlando, FL)
University Park Campus (Worcester, MA)
Upper Lake, CA
Valley Alternative (Van Nuys, CA)
Valley View (Archbald, PA)
Van Wert, OH
Ventura, CA
Vernon Hills, IL
Voznesenka (Fritz Creek, AK)
Wake Forest-Rolesville (Wake Forest, NC)
Walatowa Charter (Jemez Pueblo, NM)
Wallowa, OR
Warden, WA
Waterloo, AL
Weed, CA
Western Hills (Fort Worth, TX)
Westland (Galloway, OH)
Weston Ranch (Stockton, CA)
West Side (Gary, IN)
White Swan, WA
Will Carleton Academy (Hillsdale, MI)
Wind River (Pavillion, WY)
Wisconsin Career Academy (Milwaukee, WI)
Woodland (Fairfax, OK)
York Comprehensive (York, SC)
Yough (Herminie, PA)
Zebulon Vance (Charlotte, NC)
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN)
Cougars, Golden 
Kennedy (Granada Hills, CA)
Cougars, Lady 
Akiba Hebrew Academy (Merion Station, PA) (girls)
Brookstone (Columbus, GA) (girls)
Bullitt Central (Shepherdsville, KY) (girls)
Calvary Christian (Covington, KY) (girls)
Conner (Hebron, KY) (girls)
Grayson County (Leitchfield, KY) (girls)
Hardin County (Elizabethtown, IL) (girls)
Keith Country Day (Rockford, IL) (girls)
Letcher County Central (Whitesburg, KY) (girls)
Logan County (Russellville, KY) (girls)
McLean County (Calhoun, KY) (girls)
Morgan County (West Liberty, KY) (girls)
South Brunswick (Southport, NC) (girls)
SouthWest Edgecombe (Pinetops, NC) (girls)
County Seaters
Belvidere, NJ
Couriers
Clinton Christian (Goshen, IN)
Covers, Big Red
Glen Cove, NY
Cowboys
Abilene, KS
Boys Town, NE
Breckenridge, MN (boys)
Bryson, TX
Butler, OK
Cajon (San Bernardino, CA)
Camp Verde, AZ
Canyon (Canyon Country, CA)
Carter (Dallas, TX)
Chaney (Youngstown, OH)
Chaparral (Las Vegas, NV)
Chimacum, WA
Chino, CA
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Clarion, IA) (boys)
Cliff, NM (boys)
Colome, SD (boys)
Conrad, MT
Cooper City, FL 
Coppell, TX
Cotulla, TX
Crook County (Prineville, OR) (boys)
Custer County (Miles City, MT)
Denver West (Denver, CO)
D'Hanis, TX
Gaither (Tampa, FL)
Glenview Christian (Fort Worth, TX)
Goodland, KS
Grandfalls Royalty (Grandfalls, TX)
Grantsville, UT
Gunnison, CO
Halliday, ND
Happy, TX
House, NM
Humphreys County (Belzoni, MS)
Jewel Sumner (Kentwood, LA)
Kanab, UT
Killdeer, ND
Kiowa, OK
LaBelle, FL 
Lemmon, SD (boys)
Libbey (Toledo, OH)
Litchfield, CT
Livermore, CA
Madison County (Madison, FL)
McCollum (San Antonio, TX)
McMullen County (Tilden, TX)
Meeker, CO
Moffat, CO
North Gem (Bancroft, ID)
North Lake (Silver Lake, OR)
Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ)
Plains, TX
Plateau Valley (Collbran, CO)
Premont, TX
Redna, TX
Riverdale, CA
Ryan, OK
Salinas, CA
Sidney, IA (boys)
Southwest Guilford (High Point, NC)
Southwood (Shreveport, LA)
West (Columbus, OH)
Western International (Detroit, MI) (boys)
White Cone, AZ
Willcox, AZ (boys)
Woodson, TX
Wyoming (Cincinnati, OH)
Cowboys, Fighting 
Porter (Brownsville, TX)
CowBoys
Kohala (Kapaau, HI)
Cowgirls
Breckenridge, MN (girls)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Clarion, IA)  (girls)
Cliff, NM (girls)
Colome, SD (girls)
Crook County (Prineville, OR) (girls)
Lemmon, SD (girls)
Sidney, IA (girls)
Western International (Detroit, MI) (girls)
Willcox, AZ (girls)
Coyotes 
Alice, TX
Anna, TX
Anselmo-Merna (Merna, NE)
Arizona Lutheran Academy (Phoenix, AZ)
Borden County (Gail, TX)
Buena Park, CA
Calabasas, CA
Career Connections Charter (Pittsburgh, PA)
Centennial (Peoria, AZ)
Chambers, NE
Clarksburg, MD
Cleveland, MN (co-op program with ?)
Cody-Kilgore (Cody, NE)
Columbia (Burbank, WA)
Denair, CA
Desert Heights Preparatory Academy (Glendale, AZ)
Dodson, MT
Dora, NM
Franklin Towne Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Goodrich, ND
Grant County (Elgin, ND)
Happy Valley (Ojai, CA) (boys)
Higgins, TX
Jones County (Murdo, SD)
Kinsley, KS
Kittitas, WA
La Joya, TX
Lone Wolf, OK
Madera, CA
McClusky, ND
Monarch (Louisville, CO)
Omak Alternative (Omak, WA)
Paris, MO
Pawnee (Grover, CO)
Potter-Dix (Potter, NE) 
Reed City, MI
Richland Springs, TX
Roswell, NM
San Jon, NM
Shelby, MT
Skyline (Mesa, AZ)
Sonoma Academy (Santa Rosa, CA)
South Shore, SD/Waverly, SD (cooperative program)
Tatum, NM
Tornillo, TX
Uvalde, TX
Verde Valley (Sedona, AZ)
Weskan, KS
Wichita Falls, TX
Williston, ND
Crabbers
Crisfield, MD
Hampton, VA
Craftsmen
Bristol-Plymouth Regional Vocational Technical (Taunton, MA)
Cranes
Cranbrook Kingswood (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Crane, TX
Crescents
Cabrini (New Orleans, LA) (girls)
Our Lady Academy (Bay St. Louis, MS)
Crew, Scattergood 
Scattergood Friends (West Branch, IA)
Crickets
Fall Creek, WI
Criminals
Yuma, AZ
Crimson
Maple Grove, MN
Morristown-Beard (Morristown, NJ)
Crimson Bears
Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK)
Crimson Hawks
Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)
Crimson Knights
Afton Central (Afton, NY)
Wall, NJ
Crimson Pride
Roncalli Catholic (Omaha, NE)
Crimsons
DuPont Manual (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Jacksonville, IL
Crimsons, Lady 
DuPont Manual (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Crimson Stars
Milwaukee Arts (Milwaukee, WI)
Crimson Streaks
St. Joseph Central Catholic (Fremont, OH)
Crimson Tide
Columbia Borough (Columbia, PA)
Concord, NH
Dunbar (Washington, DC)
Edgerton, WI
Everett, MA
Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR)
Minden, LA
Pottsville Area (Pottsville, PA)
Spaulding (Barre, VT)
Crimson Wave
Petersburg, VA
Cristeros 
Cristo Rey Jesuit (Chicago, IL)
Immaculate Conception Academy (Post Falls, ID) (boys)
Crosses
Truthway Christian Academy (Chapmanville, WV)
Cruisers
Eatonville, WA
Groveport-Madison (Groveport, OH)
Powers, OR
Crusaderettes
Parkersburg Catholic (Parkersburg, WV) (girls)
Crusaders 
Academy of Our Lady of Mercy-Lauralton Hall (Milford, CT) (girls)
Alpha Christian (Hattiesburg, MS)
Althoff Catholic (Belleville, IL)
Aquinas Academy (Gibsonia, PA)
Archbishop Riordan (San Francisco, CA) (boys)
Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (boys)
Arthur L. Johnson (Clark, NJ)
Atonement Academy (San Antonio, TX)
Aurora Christian Academy (Aurora, MO)
Balch Springs Christian Academy (Balch Springs, TX)
Berean Baptist Christian Academy (Rohnert Park, CA)
Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ)
Bergen County Christian Academy (Hackensack, NJ)
Bishop Canevin (Pittsburgh, PA)
Bishop Eustace (Pennsauken, NJ)
Bishop Fenwick (Peabody, MA)
Bishop Heelan Catholic (Sioux City, IA)
Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA)
Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA)
Bishop T. K. Gorman Catholic (Tyler, TX)
Bluegrass Christian (Richmond, KY)
Bound Brook, NJ
Bridgewater, SD/Canistota, SD (cooperative program)
Brother Martin (New Orleans, LA) (boys)
Brother Rice (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Buhler, KS
Calvary (Holland, MI)
Calvary Baptist Academy (Chillicothe, IL)
Calvary Christian (Belton, SC)
Calvary Christian (Catlettsburg, KY)
Calvin Christian (Escondido, CA)
Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (boys)
The Canterbury School of Florida (St. Petersburg, FL) 
Canton Central Catholic (Canton, OH)
Cape Cod Regional Tech (Harwich, MA)
Cardinal Gibbons (Baltimore, MD) (boys)
Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh, NC)
Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)
Carver, MA
Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN)
Cathedral Preparatory Seminary (Elmhurst, NY)
Catholic Central (Steubenville, OH)
Catholic Central (Troy, NY)
Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI)
Central Catholic (Grand Island, NE)
Central Maryland Christian Crusaders (homeschool team) (Eldersburg, MD) 
Central Wisconsin Christian (Waupun, WI)
Christian Academy of Greater St. Louis (St. Louis, MO) 
Christian Heritage (Riverdale, UT)
Christian Heritage Academy (Del City, OK) 
Christian Heritage Academy (Rocky Mount, VA)
Christian Life (Baton Rouge, LA)
Christian School of York (York, PA)
Christ Lutheran (Buckley, IL)
Christ Missionary & Industrial (Jackson, MS)
Claiborne Christian (West Monroe, LA)
Columbia Christian (Magnolia, AR)
Columbus Christian (Columbus, IN) (boys)
Community Christian (Bradenton, FL) 
Community Christian (Northglenn, CO)
Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Coon Rapids, IA)
Coral Springs Christian Academy (Coral Springs, FL)
Corn Bible Academy (Corn, OK)
Cornerstone Christian (Manchester, CT)
Cornerstone Christian (Wildomar, CA)
Countryside Christian (Cambridge, MD)
Dade Christian (Miami, FL)
Deford Christian Academy (Deford, MI)
Delsea (Franklinville, NJ)
Denver Christian (Denver, CO)
East Granby, CT
East Martin Christian (Martin, MI)
Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)
Elk County Catholic (Saint Marys, PA)
Elkton Christian Academy (Elkton, MD)
Elmwood Park, NJ
Emmanuel Christian (Hartsville, SC)(boys)
Faith Christian (Laurens, SC)
Faith Christian (Summerville, SC)
Faith Lutheran (Las Vegas, NV)
Father Judge HS for Boys (Philadelphia, PA) (boys)
First Assembly Christian (Cordova, TN)
First Baptist (Brownsville, TX)
First Baptist (Rosemount, MN)
Flathead Valley HomeSchool (Kalispell, MT)
Fort Lauderdale Christian (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Fort Scott Christian Heights (Fort Scott, KS)
Gethsemane Baptist Christian (Long Beach, CA)
Grace Baptist Academy (Springfield, IL)
Grace Baptist Christian (Gaylord, MI)
Grace Bible Baptist (Baltimore, MD)
Grace Christian (Sanford, NC)
Greater Beckley Christian (Prosperity, WV)
Groton-Dunstable Regional (Groton, MA)
Harrells Christian Academy (Harrells, NC)
Heartland Christian (Sebring, FL) 
Helias (Jefferson City, MO)
Hendersonville Christian Academy (Hendersonville, TN)
Holy Cross (Waterbury, CT)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Fort Madison, IA)
Immanuel Christian (Ridgecrest, CA)
James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre, PA)
Jesuit (Portland, OR)
Jesus Center Christian (Lakeview, CA)
John Bapst Memorial (Bangor, ME)
Joplin HomeSchool Network (Joplin, MO) 
Jubilee Christian (Franklin, WI)
June Buchanan (Pippa Passes, KY) (boys)
Kapaun-Mt. Carmel (Wichita, KS)
Kennedy (Chicago, IL)
Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)
Kings Christian (Lemoore, CA)
Laconia Christian (Laconia, NH)
Lakeshore Christian Academy (Grand Haven, MI)
Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster, PA)
Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)
L'Anse Creuse North (Macomb, MI)
Lansing Area Homeschool Athletic Association (Lansing, MI)
Lawton Christian (Lawton, OK) 
Liberty Technology Magnet (Jackson, TN)
Light and Life Christian (Taylor, MI)
Lighthouse Christian Academy (DeLand, FL) 
Lighthouse Christian Academy (Warsaw, IN)
Lincoln Christian (Lincoln, NE)
Littleton, NH
Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)
Lowell Catholic (Lowell, MA)
Loyola (Mankato, MN)
Lutheran (Mayer, MN)
Lutheran (Racine, WI)
Lutheran (Rockford, IL) (boys)
Lutheran (Springfield, IL)
Lutheran Christian Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Lutheran North (St. Louis, MO)
Lutheran Northwest (Rochester Hills, MI)
Macomb Christian (Warren, MI)
Madison Edgewood (Madison, WI)
Maranatha Baptist Academy (Watertown, WI)
Maranatha Christian Center (Arvada, CO)
Marian (Omaha, NE) (girls)
Marian Catholic (San Diego, CA)
Marquette (Ottawa, IL) (boys)
Martin Luther King (Detroit, MI)
Mater Dei Catholic (Chula Vista, CA)
Memorial (Manchester, NH)
Mercy (Burlingame, CA) (girls)
Mercy Cross (Biloxi, MS)
Midland Christian (Midland, MI)
Milford Christian (Milford, DE)
Modesto Christian (Modesto, CA)
Monroe Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)
Monsignor McClancy (Queens, NY)
Monsignor Scanlan (Bronx, NY)
Morris Catholic (Denville, NJ)
Mt. Carmel (Vancleve, KY)
Muskegon Catholic Central (Muskegon, MI)
New Life Christian (Marysville, CA)
Norlina Christian (Norlina, NC)
North County Christian (Atascadero, CA)
North County Christian (Ferguson, MO) 
Northeast Christian Academy (El Paso, TX)
Northwest Christian (Colbert, WA)
Northwest Christian (Phoenix, AZ)
Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)
Notre Dame-Green Pond (Easton, PA)
Notre Dame Preparatory (Fitchburg, MA)
Ocala Christian Academy (Ocala, FL)
Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) 
Panama City Christian (Panama City, FL)
Parkersburg Catholic (Parkersburg, WV) (boys)
Peniel Baptist Academy (Palatka, FL)
Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)
Pope John XXIII Central Catholic (Elgin, NE) 
Prout (Wakefield, RI)
Red Cloud (Pine Ridge, SD) (boys)
Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)
Riverside Christian (Yakima, WA)
Round Rock Christian Academy (Round Rock, TX)
Sacred Heart (Carbondale, PA)
Sacred Heart (Hattiesburg, MS)
Saint Augustine (Hartford, WI)
Saint Augustine Academy (Ventura, CA)
St. Bernard Catholic (Eureka, CA)
Saint Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN)
St. Dominic (O'Fallon, MO)
St. Henry District (Erlanger, KY)
Saint Joseph Central (Pittsfield, MA)
St. John (Ennis, TX)
Saint Louis (Honolulu, HI) (boys)
St. Luke's (New Canaan, CT)
St. Mary's (Medford, OR)
St. Mary's Academy (St. Marys, KS)
St. Michael's Catholic Academy (Austin, TX)
St. Paul's (Brooklandville, MD) (boys)
St. Thomas More Academy (Burton, MI)
Salem Academy (Salem, OR)
Saxony Lutheran (Jackson, MO)
Scecina Memorial (Indianapolis, IN)
Seffner Christian Academy (Seffner, FL) 
Shannon Forest Christian (Greenville, SC)
Sheboygan Area Lutheran (Sheboygan, WI)
Shoreline Christian (Shoreline, WA)
Sierra Madre Academy (San Marcos, CA)
South Lancaster Academy (South Lancaster, MA)
Strake Jesuit College Prep (Houston, TX)
Suburban Christian (Indianapolis, IN)
Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (boys)
Sweetwater Christian (Houston, TX)
Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA)
Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)
Temple Baptist Academy (Powell, TN) 
Temple Christian (Kokomo, IN)
Tennessee Temple Academy (Chattanooga, TN)
Tri-City Christian (Independence, MO) 
Trinity Catholic (Stamford, CT)
Trinity Christian (Fayetteville, NC)
Trinity Christian (Williston, ND)
Trinity Christian Academy (Hialeah, FL) 
Trinity Prep (Napa, CA)
Tyler Street Christian Academy (Dallas, TX)
United Christian Academy (Newport, VT)
Unity Christian (Hudsonville, MI)
Valley Christian (Cerritos, CA)
Valley Lutheran (Cedar Falls, IA)
Valley View Christian (Everett, WA)
Van Buren, ME
Village Christian (Sun Valley, CA)
Watsontown Christian Academy (Watsontown, PA)
Wellington, KS
Westminster Academy (Opelousas, LA)
Whitinsville Christian (Whitinsville, MA)
Wildwood Catholic (North Wildwood, NJ)
Crusaders, Fighting 
Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati, OH)
Crusaders, Lady 
Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (girls)
Columbus Christian (Columbus, IN) (girls)
Emmanuel Christian (Hartsville, SC)(girls)
June Buchanan (Pippa Passes, KY) (girls)
Lutheran (Rockford, IL) (girls)
Marquette (Ottawa, IL) (girls)
Red Cloud (Pine Ridge, SD) (girls)
Sunshine Bible Academy (Miller, SD) (girls)
Crusaders, Royal 
Shining Light Baptist Academy (Monroe, NC)
Crushers
Bishop McCort (Johnstown, PA)
Create Charter (Jersey City, NJ)
Vintage (Napa, CA)
Cubans
Cuba City, WI
Cubs
Alcester-Hudson (Alcester, SD)
Anderson, CA
Bell City, MO
Brenham, TX
Brownfield, TX
California School for the Deaf-Riverside (Riverside, CA)
Cando, ND
Catholic of Baltimore (Baltimore, MD) (girls)
Chamberlain, SD
Cheatham County Central (Ashland City, TN)
Clifton, TX
Convent of the Sacred Heart (San Francisco, CA) (girls)
Georgetown Visitation Preparatory (Washington, DC) (girls)
Humboldt, KS
Iaeger, WV
Kimball Area (Kimball, MN)
Leland, MS
Loyola (Los Angeles, CA) (boys)
Lucas, OH
Madison Consolidated (Madison, IN)
Mayfield (Pasadena, CA) (girls)
Monett, MO
Mt. Carmel (New Orleans, LA) (girls)
Nevada, IA
Newport, OR
Olney, TX
Owens Valley (Independence, CA)
Roundtop (Carmine, TX)
Sedro-Woolley, WA
Simla, CO
South Fork (Miranda, CA)
University Lab (Baton Rouge, LA)
University of Detroit Jesuit (Detroit, MI) (boys)
Cubs, Grizzly 
Franklin Community (Franklin, IN)
Cubs, Tiger 
Greencastle, IN
Cubs, Valley 
Alexandria, AL
Cuckoos, Birdcage
Mountain State Academy (Beckley, WV)
Cutters
Fair Lawn, NJ
Cutthroats
Community (Sun Valley, ID)
Cybercats
Springfield High School of Science and Technology (Springfield, MA)
Cyclones 
Agricultural Science (Chicago, IL)
Bishop Ward (Kansas City, KS)
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart (Miami, FL) 
Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) 
Chester, SC
Community Christian (Wilson, NC)
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Bloomington, IL)
Denver, IA
Harlan, IA
LaHarpe, IL (except girls volleyball)
Memphis, TX
Ottawa, KS
Porter-Gaud (Charleston, SC)
Pueblo West (Pueblo, CO)
Russellville, AR
Sacred Heart-Griffin (Springfield, IL) (boys)
St. Clair, MN
Snyder, OK
Southeast (Yoder, WY)
South Side (Rockville Centre, NY)
Union (El Dorado, AR)
Watertown, NY
West Prairie (Sciota, IL)
Cyclones, Fighting 
Elizabethton, TN
Cyclones, Little 
Ames, IA
Cypress
Monterey Bay Academy (La Selva Beach, CA)