D
Dactylettes
Marvelwood (Kent, CT) (girls)
Daggers
Pahoa, HI
Daisies
Hockaday (Dallas, TX)
Dalers
Farmingdale, NY
Danes
Fountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)
Daredevils
Wonderview (Hattieville, AR)
Darkhorses
Clinton, NC
Darters, Blue
Apopka, FL 
Lockesburg, AR
Darts
Davis (Kaysville, UT)
Dashers
Divine Savior Holy Angels (Milwaukee, WI) (girls)
Dateliners
Diomede, AK
Dawgs, Hound 
Aurora, MO
Deacons
Shanley (Fargo, ND)
Saint Paul, VA
Deaf Hoosiers
Indiana School for the Deaf (Indianapolis, IN)
Deer
Deer Park, TX
Dees, Lady 
Albia, IA (girls)
Defenders
Bryan Station (Lexington, KY) (boys)
Christian Leadership Academy (Troy, MI)
Community Christian Academy (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)
Faith Heritage Christian (Evansville, IN)
Grace Baptist (Madisonville, KY)
Grace Christian (Saginaw, MI)
Hawthorne Christian (Hawthorne, NJ)
Lakecrest Baptist (Waterford, MI)
Lake Worth Christian (Boynton Beach, FL) 
Reformed Heritage Christian (Kalamazoo, MI)
Skyview Baptist Academy (Vancouver, WA)
Tri-unity Christian (Wyoming, MI)
Warrior Run (Turbotville, PA)
Defenders, Lady 
Bryan Station (Lexington, KY) (girls)
Delta Kings
Stagg (Stockton, CA) (boys)
Delta Queens
Stagg (Stockton, CA) (girls)
Democrats
Jefferson (Los Angeles, CA)
Jefferson (Portland, OR)
Demonettes
Santa Fe, NM (girls)
Demons
Beggs, OK
Bismarck, ND
Buena Vista, CO
Burlington, WI
Crowder, OK
Deerfield, WI
Des Moines, NM
Dexter, NM
Dibble, OK
Dodge City, KS
Dongola, IL (boys)
Downsville, LA
Duncan, OK
Durango, CO
Dysart (El Mirage, AZ)
Franklinton, LA
Glenwood Springs, CO
Golden, CO
Greenway (Phoenix, AZ)
Hermon-DeKalb Central (DeKalb Junction, NY)
Lamoni, IA
Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC)
Mamou, LA
McIntosh, AL
Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK)
Ridgway, CO
R. J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem, NC)
Santa Fe, NM (boys)
Warner Robins, GA
Washington, IA
Westlake, OH
Williamstown, KY (boys)
Demons, Blue 
Albia, IA (boys)
Beacon (New York, NY)
Christiansburg, VA
Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)
Maine East (Park Ridge, IL)
Ryegate, MT
Demons, Golden 
Ralph L. Fike (Wilson, NC)
Demons, Lady 
Dongola, IL (girls)
Williamstown, KY (girls)
Desert Shield
Cheyenne (North Las Vegas, NV)
Desert Warriors
Santa Teresa, NM
Destroyers
Dunellen, NJ
Devil Dogs
Morrilton, AR
Devildogs
Travelers Rest, SC
Devilettes
Culpeper County (Culpeper, VA) (girls)
Devilpups
Lejeune (Camp LeJeune, NC)
Devils
Burgettstown, PA
Central (Corinth, ME)
Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)
Druid Hills (Atlanta, GA)
Eagle Valley (Gypsum, CO)
H.S. of Graphic Communication Arts (New York, NY)
Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)
Lowell, OR
Moody, AL
Morris County School of Technology (Denville, NJ)
Old Forge, PA
Pahokee, FL 
Plaquemine, LA
Rustburg, VA
Sedan, KS
Stanton College Prep (Jacksonville, FL)
Wilson Creek, WA
Winter Haven, FL 
Devils, Black
Deming (Mt. Olivet, KY) (boys)
Hettinger, ND
Devils, Blue
Ashland, MS
Attica, NY
Avondale (Avondale Estates, GA) (boys)
Baruch College Campus (New York, NY)
Batavia, NY
Beallsville, OH
Bellwood-Antis (Bellwood, PA)
Bismarck-Henning (Bismarck, IL)
Booneville, MS
Bremen, GA
Brevard, NC
Brockport, NY
Brookville, OH
Brunswick, OH
Burlington City (Burlington, NJ)
Calais, ME
Cambridge Springs, PA
Camden, NY
Carey, OH
Castlewood, VA
Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)
Celeste, TX
Central (Davenport, IA)
Central (Newark, NJ)
Central Heights (Nacogdoches, TX)
Chatham, MA
Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)
Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA) (boys)
Coginchaug Regional (Durham, CT)
Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)
Columbus, GA
Condon, OR
Cordell, OK
Cordova, AL
Corvallis, MT
Culpeper County (Culpeper, VA) (boys)
Danville, OH
David Anderson (Lisbon, OH)
Davis Senior (Davis, CA)
Dietrich, ID
Dreher (Columbia, SC)
Drury (North Adams, MA)
East Aurora, NY
Edward A. Reynolds West Side (Manhattan, NY)
Elbert County Comprehensive (Elberton, GA)
Ellenville, NY
Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY)
Epping, NH
Escambia County (Atmore, AL)
Etowah (Attalla, AL)
Evansville, WI
Ewing (Trenton, NJ)
Fairhaven, MA
Falkville, AL
Gallia Academy (Gallipolis, OH)
Gate City, VA
Gaylord, MI
Geneseo, NY
Grayson County (Independence, VA)
Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle, PA)
Grosse Pointe South (Grosse Pointe, MI)
Gull Lake (Richland, MI)
Haldane (Cold Spring, NY)
Hammonton, NJ
Harriman, TN
Henry Clay (Lexington, KY) (boys)
Hopewell, VA
Hughes, AR
Huntington, NY
Independence, OH
Jackson County (Gainesboro, TN)
James A. Green (Dolgeville, NY)
Jellico, TN
Kenesaw, NE
Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)
Lake Fenton (Linden, MI)
Lawton, MI
Lebanon, TN
Leechburg Area (Leechburg, PA)
Leominster, MA
Lewiston, ME
Lodi, WI
Madison Central (Madison, NY)
Maiden, NC
Manchester, GA
Maplewood-Richmond Heights (Maplewood, MO)
Margaretville Central (Margaretville, NY)
Marietta, GA
Martensdale-St. Marys (Martensdale, IA)
Mathews, VA
McDonald, OH
Model (Rome, GA)
Mooresville Senior (Mooresville, NC)
Moravia, NY
Mortimer Jordan (Morris, AL)
Mount Lebanon (Pittsburgh, PA)
Mt. Morris, NY
Murdock (Winchendon, MA)
Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls, NY)
Nishnabotna (Farragut, IA)
Norcross, GA
North (Milwaukee, WI)
Northampton, MA
Notasulga, AL
Oconto, WI
Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY)
Pearl River Central (Carriere, MS)
Peotone, IL (boys)
Plainville, CT
Plattsmouth, NE
Plum City, WI
Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)
Poultney, VT
Presidio, TX
Pulaski, NY
Quincy Senior (Quincy, IL)
Randolph, MA
Reading, OH
Richmond, MI
Ringling, OK
Robert Lamberton (Philadelphia, PA)
Roscoe Central (Roscoe, NY)
Saint Dominic (Jersey City, NJ) (girls)
Saint Marys, WV
Salem, NH
Samuel J. Tilden (Brooklyn, NY)
Sault Area (Sault Ste. Marie, MI)
Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY)
Sharpsville Area (Sharpsville, PA)
Shenandoah Valley (Shenandoah, PA)
Shirley, AR
Shore (West Long Branch, NJ)
Simmons (Hollandale, MS)
South Lenoir (Deep Run, NC)
Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD)
Springfield (Holland, OH)
Statesboro, GA
Sulligent, AL
Sunnyside (Tucson, AZ)
Tallmadge, OH
Tift County (Tifton, GA)
Tilden (Chicago, IL)
Tipton, IN
Tunica Institute of Learning (Tunica, MS)
Unicoi County (Erwin, TN)
Valley Union (Elfrida, AZ)
Varina (Richmond, VA)
Victor, NY
Villa Grove, IL (boys)
Virginia, MN
Walla Walla, WA
Walters, OK
Warren (Gurnee, IL)
Water Valley, MS
Wayne, NE
West Central (Maynard, IA)
Western Reserve (Berlin Center, OH)
Westfield, NJ
West Haven, CT
West Memphis, AR
White House, TN
Wickliffe, OH
William H. Taft (Bronx, NY)
Williamstown, VT
Williston-Elko (Williston, SC)
Windsor, IL (boys)
Wood-Ridge, NJ
Wynot, NE
Zanesville, OH
Devils, Dust 
Dayton, NV
River Valley (Mohave Valley, AZ)
Santa Cruz Valley Union (Eloy, AZ)
Devils, Green 
Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI)
Brown City, MI
Kelleys Island, OH
North Adams (Seaman, OH)
Osage, IA
St. Petersburg, FL 
Devils, Greene 
Greeneville, TN
Devils, Lady 
Dayton, KY (girls)
Deming (Mt. Olivet, KY) (girls)
Henry Clay (Lexington, KY) (girls)
Owensboro, KY (girls)
Peotone, IL (girls)
Devils, Lady Blue 
Avondale (Avondale Estates, GA) (girls)
Villa Grove, IL (girls)
Windsor, IL (girls)
Devils, Lady Red 
Hall (Spring Valley, IL) (girls)
Red Springs, NC (girls)
Devils, Maroon 
Swain County (Bryson City, NC)
Devils, Purple 
Franklin Central (Franklin, NY)
Ragland, AL
Devils, Red 
Arlington, OH
Atkins, AR
Augusta, AR
Avon-Grove (West Grove, PA)
Avon Park, FL 
Big Sandy, TN
Bowdon, GA
Bradford, TN
Burlington, MA
Calhoun County (Mt. Zion, WV)
Center Moriches, NY
Central (Hinsdale, IL)
Central (Phenix City, AL)
Central Cambria (Ebensburg, PA)
Chaffee, MO
Chelsea, MA
Chelsea, VT
Clarence, NY
Clarkson, NE
Clinton, SC
Coquille, OR
Crestwood (Mantua, OH)
Dawson (Glendive, MT)
Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS)
East Jordan, MI
East Valley (Yakima, WA)
Elkmont, AL
Erie, KS
Evanston, WY
Flushing (Queens, NY)
Freeport, NY
Fyffe, AL
Germantown, TN
Graham, NC
Grand County (Moab, UT)
Great Falls, SC
Green Bay East (Green Bay, WI)
Grosse Ile, MI
Hall (Spring Valley, IL) (boys)
Hammond Central (Hammond, NY)
Hawkinsville, GA
Holton, MI
Hulett, WY
Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)
Huntington, TX
Huntley Project (Worden, MT)
Jackson, GA
Jacksonville, AR
Jeffersonville, IN
Jo Byrns (Cedar Hill, TN)
Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)
Kenosha Bradford (Kenosha, WI)
Knoxville Halls (Knoxville, TN)
Lancaster, VA
Lawrence County (Moulton, AL)
Liberty, SC
Lincoln County (Lincolnton, GA)
Lockhart, SC
Loganville, GA
Lordstown (Warren, OH)
Lowell, IN
Luther L. Wright (Ironwood, MI)
Maplesville, AL
Marion-Franklin (Columbus, OH)
Memorial (Campbell, OH)
The Miller School of Albemarle (Charlottesville, VA)
Mountain Pine, AR
Mt. Diablo (Concord, CA)
Murphysboro, IL
Murtaugh, ID
Neah Bay, WA (boys)
Newton-Conover (Newton, NC)
Noxon, MT
Oak Hill, WV
Owensboro, KY (boys)
Oxford Orphanage-Masonic Home for Children (Oxford, NC)
Peekskill, NY
Penns Grove (Carneys Point, NJ)
Pickering (Leesville, LA)
Pike (Indianapolis, IN)
Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)
Pomona, CA
Port Barre, LA
Prague, OK
Rancocas Valley (Mt. Holly, NJ)
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert, GA)
Rankin, TX
Ravenswood, WV
Red Springs, NC (boys)
Richmond, IN
Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Ringwood, OK
Russell, KY
St. Clairsville, OH
San Francisco University High (San Francisco, CA)
Sesser-Valier (Sesser, IL)
South Fulton, TN
Springer, NM
Springville, UT
Stratford, CT
Stringer Attendance Center (Stringer, MS)
Texhoma, OK
Tippecanoe (Tipp City, OH)
Verbena, AL
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY)
Vina, AL
Wade Hampton (Hampton, SC)
Washington International (Washington, DC)
West Lafayette, IN
Williston, FL 
Devils, Sand 
Page, AZ
Devils, Screaming 
Warren County (Warrenton, GA)
Devils, Sun 
ASU Preparatory Academy Phoenix (Phoenix, AZ)
ASU Preparatory Academy Polytechnic (Mesa, AZ)
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO)
Devils Fish
Arviq (Platinum, AK)
Diablos
Mission Viejo, CA
Diamondbacks
Beaver Dam, AZ
Century (Pocatello, ID)
Keystone Academy Charter (Sandy Valley, NV)
Serrano (Phelan, CA)
Union Mine (El Dorado, CA)
Diamond Hornets
Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC)
Diamonds, Black
Sallisaw, OK
Diggers
Sugar-Salem (Sugar City, ID)
Wilburton, OK
Diggers, Granite 
Mellen, WI
Dine Warriors
Tsé Yí Gai (Cuba, NM)
Dinos
Carbon (Price, UT)
Disciples
R. J. Hendley Christian (Riviera Beach, FL) 
Discoverers
Columbus, NE
Divers
Lake Preston, SD
Dodgers
Dodgeville, WI
Fort Dodge, IA
Madison Boro (Madison, NJ)
Doggers
Lingle-Ft. Laramie (Lingle, WY)
Doggs, Lady 
Winder-Barrow (Winder, GA) (girls)
Dogies
Forsyth, MT
Newcastle, WY
Dogs, Bull 
Loyola (Detroit, MI)
North (Columbus, IN)
Dogs, Devil 
Morrilton, AR
Dogs, Hot 
Frankfort, IN
Dogs, Huskie 
Pawhuska, OK
Dolphins 
Academy of the Pacific (Honolulu, HI)
Arkansas School for Mathematics,  Sciences, & the Arts (Hot Springs, AR)
Battery Creek (Beaufort, SC)
Beach Channel (Queens, NY)
Cape Henry Collegiate (Virginia Beach, VA)
Chadwick (Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA)
Dana Hills (Dana Point, CA)
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional (South Yarmouth, MA)
Deubrook Area (White, SD) (boys)
Gulf Breeze, FL 
Gulf Shores, AL
Hawaii Center for the Deaf and Blind (Honolulu, HI)
Hilton Head Preparatory (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Kula (Kilauea, HI)
Leon M. Goldstein H.S. for Science (Brooklyn, NY)
Marathon, FL 
Mosley (Lynn Haven, FL)
Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA)
Ocracoke, NC
Palisades Charter (Pacific Palisades, CA)
West Los Angeles Baptist (Los Angeles, CA)
Young (Chicago, IL)
Dolphins, Lady 
Deubrook Area (White, SD) (girls)
Donkeys
Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK)
Donnas
Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA) (girls)
Dons
Acalanes (Lafayette, CA)
Amador Valley (Pleasanton, CA)
Aragon (San Mateo, CA)
Arroyo (San Lorenzo, CA)
Cerritos, CA
Coronado (Scottsdale, AZ)
De Anza (Richmond, CA)
Del Mar (San Jose, CA)
Dominguez (Compton, CA)
Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA)
Doniphan, MO
Dorsey (Los Angeles, CA) (boys)
El Rancho (Pico Rivera, CA)
Loyola Blakefield (Towson, MD) (boys)
Marshfield Columbus (Marshfield, WI)
Notre Dame (Niles, IL) (boys)
Palo Duro (Amarillo, TX)
Santa Barbara, CA
Sierra Vista (Baldwin Park, CA)
Spanish Fork, UT
University of San Diego High (San Diego, CA)
Verdugo Hills (Tujunga, CA)
West Las Vegas (Las Vegas, NM)
Dons, Blue
Weirton Madonna (Weirton, WV)
Dorados
Canyon Del Oro (Oro Valley, AZ)
Dots
Poca, WV
Double-Helix Dragon
Bioscience (Phoenix, AZ)
Doughboys
Pershing (Detroit, MI)
Doves
Archbishop Blenk (Gretna, LA) (girls)
Living Waters Academy (Austin, TX)
Rhema Christian Center School (Washington, DC)
St. Scholastica (Covington, LA) (girls)
Western (Baltimore, MD)
Dragon, Double-Helix 
Bioscience (Phoenix, AZ)
Dragons
Adrian, MN
Alabama School of Math and Science (Mobile, AL)
Alvin C. York Institute (Jamestown, TN)
Argos, IN
Avalon (St. Paul, MN)
Bangs, TX
Belle Plaine, KS
Bishop O'Dowd (Oakland, CA)
Boston Latin Academy (Dorchester, MA)
Brunswick, ME
Bunceton, MO
Cameron, MO
Cameron, WV
Carroll (Southlake, TX)
Central (Martinsburg, PA)
Chelsea, OK
Chico, TX
Clinton, TN
Clintondale (Clinton Township, MI)
Collierville, TN
Cooper (The Woodlands, TX)
Cornwall Central (Cornwall, NY)
Cypress Grove (Seaside, CA)
Dallas, OR
Dawson (Welch, TX)
De Beque, CO
Delphi Academy (Lake View Terrace, CA)
Delphian (Sheridan, OR)
Del Sol (Las Vegas, NV)
DeRidder, LA
Deshler, NE
DeSoto, MO
Developing Virtue (Talmage, CA)
Dewar, OK
DeWitt, AR
Divernon, IL (boys)
Doss (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Dover (Dover Plains, NY)
Drew (San Francisco, CA)
Dunseith, ND
Fairland (Proctorville, OH)
Florida School for the Deaf and the Blind (St. Augustine, FL) (boys)
Freire Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Genoa Central (Texarkana, AR)
Glasgow (Newark, DE)
Glenelg Country (Ellicott City, MD)
Gloversville, NY (AKA Huskies)
Grant Park, IL 
Green County (Greensburg, KY)
Greens Farms Academy (Greens Farms, CT)
Gretna, NE
Halstead, KS
Hana, HI
Hanna, OK
Haviland, KS
H.S. for Math, Science, & Engineering at CCNY (New York, NY)
Holyoke, CO
Honokaa, HI
Horizon Science Academy (Cleveland, OH)
International School of Beaverton (Beaverton, OR)
Iredell, TX
Jefferson, GA
Jefferson (Tampa, FL)
Johnston, IA
Junction City, AR
Kent Place (Summit, NJ) (girls)
Kingsway (Woolwich Township, NJ)
Lab School of Washington (Washington, DC)
Lake Orion, MI
Lake Placid, FL 
Lakeside (Ashtabula, OH)
Litchfield, MN
Loring Nicollet Alternative (Minneapolis, MN)
Lower East Side Prep (New York, NY)
Madison, NE
Maggie L. Walker Governor's School for Government and International Studies (Richmond, VA)
Malad, ID
Mangham, LA
Math and Science Academy (Woodbury, MN)
Mid-Buchanan (Faucett, MO)
Mid-Peninsula (Menlo Park, CA)
Monroe, OR
Monte del Sol (Santa Fe, NM)
Mountainburg, AR 
M. S. Palmer (Marks, MS)
Nacogdoches, TX
New Palestine, IN
Notre Dame Academy (Middleburg, VA)
Our Lady of Nazareth Academy (Wakefield, MA) (girls)
Paducah, TX
Park View (South Hill, VA)
Pekin, IL (boys)
Pembroke (Corfu, NY)
Pepperell (Lindale, GA)
Pickens (Jasper, GA)
Pine City, MN
Pisgah (Sandhill, MS)
Pittsburg, KS
Pleasantview Academy (Hutchinson, KS)
Purcell, OK
Redwater, TX
Round Rock, TX
Sacramento, CA
Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy (Saginaw, MI)
St. George's (Newport, RI)
St. George's (Spokane, WA)
St. Mary's (St. Louis, MO) (boys)
Salisbury School (Salisbury, MD)
San Pasqual Academy (Escondido, CA)
Schenevus Central (Schenevus, NY)
Seagoville (Dallas, TX)
Shelbyville, TX
Silver Creek (Sellersburg, IN)
Siren, WI
Sonoma Valley (Sonoma, CA)
South Oldham (Crestwood, KY) (boys)
Southwest (San Antonio, TX)
Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Summit Academy North (Romulus, MI)
Sun Valley (Mesa, AZ)
Swartz Creek, MI
Taylor Allderdice (Pittsburgh, PA)
Tina-Avalon (Tina, MO)
Trevor Day (New York, NY)
Valley Falls, KS
Warren Area (Warren, PA)
Warren Central (Bowling Green, KY) (boys)
Waubay, SD (boys)
Wenonah (Birmingham, AL)
West Union, OH
William Monroe (Stanardsville, VA)
Wilson, KS
Woodland (Baileyville, ME)
Dragons, Blue 
Division Avenue (Levittown, NY)
Garretson, SD
Middletown, CT
Dragons, Green 
Aledo, IL
Brick Township (Brick, NJ)
Duxbury, MA
Hamden, CT
Harlan, KY (boys)
Lewisburg Area (Lewisburg, PA)
Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)
West Davidson (Lexington, NC)
Dragons, Hunter 
Ste. Genevieve, MO
Dragons, Lady 
Divernon, IL (girls)
Doss (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Florida School for the Deaf and the Blind (St. Augustine, FL) (girls)
Harlan, KY (girls)
Pekin, IL (girls)
South Oldham (Crestwood, KY) (girls)
Warren Central (Bowling Green, KY) (girls)
Waubay, SD (girls)
Dragons, Red 
Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY)
Niles McKinley (Niles, OH)
Purchase Line (Commodore, PA)
St. Albans, WV
Wentworth Military Academy (Lexington, MO)
Dragon Slayers
St. Michael Academy (Bryan, TX)
Drakes
Blackduck, MN
Jenkintown, PA
Dreadnaughts
Dexter, MI
Lakeland, FL 
Drillers
Bakersfield, CA
Duchesses
Dixon, IL (girls)
Ducks 
Darrow (New Lebanon, NY)
Fontbonne Academy (Milton, MA) (girls)
Frederick Douglass (Baltimore, MD)
Havana, IL (boys)
Taylor, TX
Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA)
Ducks, Lady 
Havana, IL (girls)
Dukes
Cumberland, VA
Dixon, IL (boys)
Duquesne, PA
Garber (Essexville, MI)
Gloucester, VA
Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY)
Marlington (Alliance, OH)
Wellington, OH
Windsor, VA
York (Elmhurst, IL)
York, NE
Dukes, Blue 
Whitefish Bay, WI
Dust Devils
Dayton, NV
River Valley (Mohave Valley, AZ)
Santa Cruz Valley Union (Eloy, AZ)
Dusters
Beaver, OK
Holdrege, NE
Dutch
Holland, MI
MOC-Floyd Valley (Orange City, IA) (girls)
Dutch, Flying 
Saint Marys Area (Saint Marys, PA)
Dutch, Lady 
Pella, IA (girls)
Dutch, Little 
Pella, IA (boys)
Dutchmen
Annville-Cleona (Annville, PA)
Collegiate (New York, NY) (boys)
Erasmus Hall Campus (Brooklyn, NY)
Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY)
Holland, NY
Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) 
Melrose Area (Melrose, MN)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Orange City, IA) (boys)
Owensville, MO
Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)
Dutchmen, Flying 
Edgerton, MN
Manchester, MI
Oostburg, WI
Dux
Zeeland West (Zeeland, MI)
Dynamiters
Glendale, CA (AKA Nitros)
Dynamos
Germantown Central (White Plains, NY)
Springdale, PA