F

Faith Warriors
Bayshore Christian (Tampa, FL) 
Falcons
Abbotsford, WI
Abingdon, VA
A. C. Flora (Columbia, SC)
Aiken (Cincinnati, OH)
A. J. Prince Technical (Hartford, CT)
Albany, NY
Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)
AlBrook (Saginaw, MN)
Alchesay (Whiteriver, AZ)
Allegheny-Clarion Valley (Foxburg, PA)
Allendale, MI
Alliance Christian (Portsmouth, VA)
Amherst, WI
Andrew Hill (San Jose, CA)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Parkersburg, IA)
Aquinas (San Bernardino, CA)
Ashford Academy (Ashford, AL)
Atwater, CA
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN)
Auburn Adventist Academy (Auburn, WA)
August Martin (Queens, NY)
Austintown-Fitch (Youngstown, OH)
Avalon Academy (Dillon, SC)
Avon, CT
B & B (Baileyville, KS)
Bay Point (Miami, FL)
Ben Franklin (New Orleans, LA)
Ben Lippen (Columbia, SC)
Bertie (Windsor, NC)
Bishop Dunne Catholic (Dallas, TX)
Bishop Fenwick (Franklin, OH)
Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY)
Blair Oaks (Jefferson City, MO)
Bow, NH
Briar Woods (Ashburn, VA)
Bridger, MT
Briggsdale, CO
Brookwood (Ontario, WI)
Brown Deer, WI
Brownsville Area (Brownsville, PA)
Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)
Cactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)
Cambridge Rindge & Latin (Cambridge, MA)
Canyon View (Cedar City, UT)
Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)
Carl Hayden (Phoenix, AZ) (boys)
Catalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)
Catholic (Huntsville, AL)
Cedar Crest (Lebanon, PA)
Centauri (La Jara, CO)
Central (Capitol Heights, MD)
Central (Erie, PA)
Central (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Central (Woodstock, VA)
Central Academy (Ann Arbor, MI)
Central Park East Secondary (New York, NY)
Central Valley (Shasta Lake, CA)
Channelview, TX
Charles E. Jordan (Durham, NC)
Charles G. Finney (Penfield, NY)
Chief Paul Memorial (Kipnuk, AK)
Christian Brothers (Sacramento, CA)
Clearfield, UT
Clear Lake (Houston, TX)
Clinton-Massie (Clarksville, OH)
Colfax, CA
College Park (Pleasant Hill, CA)
Columbus, MS
Connellsville Area (Connellsville, PA)
Constantine, MI
Coudersport, PA
Covenant Christian Academy (Harrisburg, PA)
Cowden Lake Bible Academy (Coral, MI)
Cranston West (Cranston, RI)
Crescenta Valley (La Crescenta, CA)
Crowley's Ridge Academy (Paragould, AR)
Dacula, GA 
Danvers, MA
Darlington, SC
David School (David, KY) (boys)
Deer Park, NY
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional (North Dighton, MA)
Divine Child (Dearborn, MI)
Donoho (Anniston, AL)
Dora, MO
Douglas County West (Valley, NE)
Duarte, CA
Dunedin, FL 
East Kentwood (Kentwood, MI)
East Laurens (East Dublin, GA)
Elkhorn Valley (Tilden, NE) 
Elmira, OR
Elverado (Elkville, IL)
Enrico Fermi (Enfield, CT)
Episcopal of Acadiana (Cade, LA)
Fabius, NY
Factoryville Christian (Athens, MI)
Fairfield, CA
Fairfield (Goshen, IN)
Fairfield (Langdon, KS)
Fairfield Ludlowe (Fairfield, CT)
Fairfield Union (Lancaster, OH)
Fairhill (Dallas, TX)
Fairhill Christian (Fairbanks, AK)
Fairless (Navarre, OH)
Fair Oaks Academy (Fairfax, VA)
Fairview Christian (Albany, OR)
Faith Baptist (Salisbury, MD)
Faith Bible (Hillsboro, OR)
Faith Christian (Dixon, IL)
Faith Christian Academy (Martinsburg, WV)
Faith Homeschool (Lapeer, MI)
Falcon, CO
Fannidel (Ladonia, TX)
Faribault, MN
Farmington, MI
Faulkner County Homeschool Athletic Association (Conway, AR)
Fauquier (Warrenton, VA)
Fayette, MO
Feinstein (Providence, RI)
Fellowship Baptist (Liberal, KS)
Fellowship Baptist Academy (Carson City, MI)
Ferguson (Miami, FL)
Fertile-Beltrami (Fertile, MN)
Field (Mogadore, OH)
Field (Washington, DC)
Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN)
Firelands (Oberlin, OH)
Firestone (Akron, OH)
First Lutheran (Sylmar, CA)
Fitch (Groton, CT)
Flambeau (Tony, WI)
Flanagan, IL (boys)
Flanagan (Pembroke Pines, FL)
Florence, AL
Florence-Carlton (Florence, MT)
Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL)
Flowery Branch, GA
Foley, MN
Fond du Lac Christian (Fond du Lac, WI)
Foothill (Albuquerque, NM)
Foothill (Henderson, NV)
Foothill (Pleasanton, CA)
Foothills Community Christian (Great Falls, MT)
Forbush (East Bend, NC)
Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)
Forest Lake Christian (Auburn, CA)
Forest Ridge (Estherville, IA) (girls)
Fort Campbell, KY
Fort Worth Country Day (Fort Worth, TX)
Fountain Hills, AZ
Fox Valley Lutheran Academy (Elgin, IL)
Frankfort (Ridgeley, WV)
Franklin Heights (Columbus, OH)
Frank W. Cox (Virginia Beach, VA)
Frazier Mountain (Lebec, CA)
Freedom (Oakley, CA)
Freedom Baptist (Hudsonville, MI)
Freeland, MI
Freeman (Adams, NE) 
Freeport, ME
Fromberg, MT
Frontier (Chalmers, IN)
Frontier (Hamburg, NY)
Front Range Christian (Littleton, CO)
Fulton (Heath, TX)
Fulton (Knoxville, TN)
Fuqua (Farmville, VA)
Garrett Academy of Technology (North Charleston, SC)
George Fowler (Syracuse, NY)
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley (Gibson City, IL)
Glendale (Springfield, MO)
Glenn (Walkerton, IN)
Goodman, WI
Graham Local (St. Paris, OH)
Green Hope (Morrisville, NC)
Hanford (Richland, WA)
Hargrave (Huffman, TX)
Harlan (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Harrington, WA
Harvest (San Antonio, TX)
Hazard Christian Acdemy (Hazard, KY)
Heights (Wichita, KS)
Henry Foss (Tacoma, WA)
Heritage Christian (Bozeman, MT)
Hickman County (Clinton, KY)
Highlands Christian (San Bruno, CA)
Highlands Ranch, CO
H.S. of Fashion Industries (Manhattan, NY)
Hillsdale (Jeromesville, OH)
Hitchcock County (Trenton, NE) 
Holy Family Academy (Bayonne, NJ) (girls)
Horace Howard Furness (Philadelphia, PA)
Huguenot (Richmond, VA)
Hustisford, WI
Incarnate Word Academy (Houston, TX) (girls)
Ingomar Attendance Center (New Albany, MS)
Jefferson (Oak Ridge, NJ)
Jefferson Area (Jefferson, OH)
Jefferson School (Jefferson, MD)
Jensen Beach, FL 
Jersey Village (Houston, TX)
Joann A. Alexie Memorial (Atmautluak, AK)
Joel Barlow (Redding, CT)
Jones (Houston, TX)
Kalani (Honolulu, HI)
Kentlake (Kent, WA)
Kingsbury (Memphis, TN)
Kinkaid (Piney Point, TX)
Knox (St. James, NY)
Kotlik, AK
Lake County (Tiptonville, TN)
Lake Dallas (Corinth, TX)
Lake Shore Christian Academy (Pasadena, MD)
LakeVille Memorial (Otisville, MI)
La Salle (Milwaukie, OR)
L. E. Rabouin (New Orleans, LA)
Leto (Tampa, FL)
Liberty (Hillsboro, OR)
Lifegate Christian (Seguin, TX)
Lincoln County (Fayetteville, TN)
Lisbon Falls Christian Academy (Lisbon Falls, ME)
Livingston Christian (Pinckney, MI)
Locust Valley, NY
Los Fresnos, TX
Louisa-Muscatine (Letts, IA)
Loving, NM
Lower Dauphin (Hummelstown, PA)
Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights, OH)
Lutheran East (Harper Woods, MI)
Manchester Regional (Haledon, NJ)
Mashpee, MA
McLeod West (Brownton, MN)
Menendez (St. Augustine, FL)
Michigan Health Academy (Detroit, MI)
Midway (Henrietta, TX)
Milford Academy (Milford, CT)
Miller (Corning, OH)
Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)
Minford, OH
Minnechaug Regional (Wilbraham, MA)
Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ)
Monroe (Monroe Township, NJ)
Monroe County (Tompkinsville, KY)
Mountain Valley (Rumford, ME)
New Lima, OK
Newton Country Day School of the Sacred Heart (Newton, MA) (girls)
Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY)
North (Wheaton, IL)
North Country Union (Newport, VT)
Northeast Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 
North Hardin Christian (Radcliff, KY)
North Pointe Preparatory (Phoenix, AZ)
North Pulaski (Jacksonville, AR)
North Vermillion (Cayuga, IN)
Northville, NY
Northwood (Shreveport, LA)
OA-BCIG (Ida Grove, IA)
Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ)
Oak Hill (Eugene, OR)
Ogemaw Heights (West Branch, MI)
The O'Neal School (Southern Pines, NC)
Our Lady of Good Counsel (Olney, MD)
Overlea (Baltimore, MD)
Pacific Union College Prep (Angwin, CA)
Palmdale, CA
Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)
Park Christian (Moorhead, MN)
Pebblebrook (Mableton, GA) (boys)
Peddie (Hightstown, NJ)
Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)
Pentwater, MI
Pepin Academy (Tampa, FL)
Perry Meridian (Indianapolis, IN)
Philadelphia-Montgomery Christian Academy (Dresher, PA)
Pioneer Christian (Pembine, WI)
Pitkas Point, AK
Poolesville, MD
Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA)
Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA)
Prosser (Chicago, IL)
Redland Christian Academy (Homestead, FL) 
Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN)
Reginald F. Lewis (Baltimore, MD)
Richford, VT
Riley County (Riley, KS)
Riverdale (Mount Blanchard, OH)
Riverdale Country (Riverdale, NY)
River Valley (Sacramento, CA)
Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN)
Rochester (Rochester Hills, MI)
Rockwood Summit (Fenton, MO)
Royal Brookeshire (Pattison, TX)
Rubidoux (Riverside, CA)
Saddle Brook, NJ
St. Albert (Council Bluffs, IA) (boys)
Saint Joseph's (Metuchen, NJ) (boys)
St. Mary Catholic Central (Monroe, MI) (boys)
St. Paul Catholic (Bristol, CT)
St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) 
St. Thomas Aquinas (Hammond, LA)
Salisbury Township (Allentown, PA)
Saratoga, CA
Schenectady Christian (Schenectady, NY)
Scotts Valley, CA
Scripps Ranch (San Diego, CA)
Seventy-First (Fayetteville, NC)
Severna Park, MD
Sheboygan Falls, WI
Shith (Dallas, TX)
Sierra Lutheran (Minden, NV)
Skyline (Longmont, CO)
Skyview (Billings, MT)
Smith Academy (Hatfield, MA)
South (Olathe, KS)
South Central (Winterville, NC)
South Lewis (Turin, NY)
South Seneca (Ovid, NY)
Southeast Academy (Houston, TX)
Southeast Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
South Whidbey (Langley, WA)
Sprague-Harrington (Sprague, WA)
Staley (Kansas City, MO)
Star International Academy (Dearborn Heights, MI)
Sun Valley Charter (Ramona, CA)
Susan Wagner (Richmond, NY)
Takotna, AK
Thornridge (Dolton, IL) (boys)
Todd County (Mission, SD) (boys)
Torrey Pines (San Diego, CA)
Trinity Catholic (Newton, MA)
Trinity Christian (Pittsburgh, PA)
Turner (Burneyville, OK)
Twin Bridges, MT
United Faith Christian Academy (Charlotte, NC)
Utica Ford II (Sterling Heights, MI)
Vacaville Christian (Vacaville, CA)
Valley (Santa Ana, CA)
Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY)
Vallivue (Caldwell, ID)
Van Horn (Independence, MO)
Velma Jackson (Camden, MS)
Veritas Preparatory Academy (Phoenix, AZ)
Volunteer (Church Hill, TN)
Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN)
Wahama (Mason, WV)
Wayne (Corydon, IA)
West (Davenport, IA)
West Burlington, IA
West Catholic (Grand Rapids, MI)
West Henderson (Hendersonville, NC)
Westosha Central (Salem, WI)
West Rowan (Mt. Ulla, NC)
West Sioux (Hawarden, IA)
West Valley Christian (West Hills, CA)
Wheeler (Fossil, OR)
Whitnall (Greenfield, WI)
Wilcox-Hildreth (Wilcox, NE)
William E. Grady (Brooklyn, NY)
Wingfield (Jackson, MS)
Winters Mill (Westminster, MD)
Woodinville, WA
Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)
Woody Gap (Suches, GA)
Wylie E. Groves (Beverly Hills, MI)
Xavier (Middletown, CT) (boys)
York (Monterey, CA) 
York (Yorktown, VA)
Falcons, Fighting 
Ferndale Baptist (North Charleston, SC)
Falcons, Golden 
Charles B. Aycock (Pikeville, NC)
Falconer, NY
Winchester Community (Winchester, IN)
Falcons, Lady 
Carl Hayden (Phoenix, AZ) (girls)
David School (David, KY) (girls)
Flanagan, IL (girls)
Harlan (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Pebblebrook (Mableton, GA) (girls)
Thornridge (Dolton, IL) (girls)
Todd County (Mission, SD) (girls)
Falcons, Royal 
Grove Avenue Christian (Richmond, VA)
Farmers
Farmerville, LA
Farmington, IL
Granite (Salt Lake City, UT)
Hayward, CA
Hoehne, CO
Lewisville, TX
Molokai (Hoolehua, HI)
Sargent (Monte Vista, CO)
Union, NJ
Wheat Ridge, CO
Farmers, Fightin' 
Farmersville, TX
Feet
Webb (Bell Buckle, TN)
59ers, Fighting 
Andrean (Merrillville, IN)
Fightin' Bulldogs
Haxtun, CO
Fightin' Chicks
Chickasha, OK
Fightin' Farmers
Farmersville, TX
Fighting Bears
Hastings (Alief, TX)
Fighting Bees
Bath, MI
Fighting Bishops
Virginia Episcopal (Lynchburg, VA)
Fighting Bluejays
Athens, WI
Fighting Blues
Parry McCluer (Buena Vista, VA)
Fighting Braves
Community (Nevada, TX)
Fighting Bucks
Alpine, TX
Hoke County (Raeford, NC)
Fighting Bulldogs
The Bolles School (Jacksonville, FL)
Fighting Cardinals 
Newman (Wausau, WI)
Norris City-Omaha-Enfield (Norris City, IL) 
Fighting Clan
Vineland, NJ
Fighting Cocks
Cocke County (Newport, TN)
Fighting Colts
Silver (Silver City, NM)
Fighting Cowboys
Porter (Brownsville, TX)
Fighting Crusaders
Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati, OH)
Fighting Cyclones
Elizabethton, TN
Fighting Eagles
Bronson, FL 
East Forsyth (Kernersville, NC)
Edison (Lake Station, IN)
John F. Kennedy (Cleveland, OH)
Navajo Prep (Farmington, NM)
South Shaver Baptist (Houston, TX)
Fighting Falcons
Ferndale Baptist (North Charleston, SC)
Fighting 59ers
Andrean (Merrillville, IN)
Fighting Frogs
Ribet Academy (Los Angeles, CA)
Fighting Gamecocks
Sumter, SC
Screven County (Sylvania, GA)
Fighting Gators
Estill, SC
Fighting Green Hornets
Aiken, SC
Fighting Hawks
Blackville-Hilda (Blackville, SC)
Fighting Heralds
Sts. John and Paul (Ashtabula, OH)
Fighting Hornets
Eastern North Carolina School for the Deaf (Wilson, NC)
North Reading, MA
Orange County (Orange, VA)
Ware Shoals, SC
Fighting Indians
Jackson, MO
Vero Beach, FL 
Fighting Irish
Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)
Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)
Cathedral (El Paso, TX)
Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)
Central Catholic (Toledo, OH)
Chapman, KS
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA)
Dublin, GA
Grace King (Metairie, LA)
Hackett Catholic Central (Kalamazoo, MI)
Houston County (Erin, TN)
Kennedy (La Palma, CA)
Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN)
Lafayette (St. Joseph, MO)
Marion Catholic (Marion, OH)
Notre Dame (Batavia, NY)
Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN)
Notre Dame (Clarksburg, WV)
Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)
Notre Dame Preparatory (Pontiac, MI)
O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (boys)
St. John Central (Bellaire, OH)
St. Joseph (Greenville, MS)
St. Joseph Central Catholic (Huntington, WV)
St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH)
Seneca, IL (boys)
Shamrock, TX
Springfield Catholic (Springfield, MO)
Ursuline (Youngstown, OH)
York Catholic (York, PA)
The Fighting Irish
Fr. Gabriel Richard (Ann Arbor, MI)
Fighting Kellys
Laona, WI
Fighting Lancers
Western Christian (Covina, CA)
Fighting Leemen
Robert E. Lee (Staunton, VA)
Fighting Lobos
La Joya Community (Avondale, AZ)
Fighting Marlins
Lowcountry Preparatory (Pawleys Island, SC)
Fighting Orioles
Concordia, MO
Fighting Owls 
Bensalem, PA
Gage Park (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Mount Healthy (Cincinnati, OH)
Wakefield (The Plains, VA)
Fighting Panthers
John M. Morehead (Eden, NC)
Fighting Patriots
Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Fighting Phoenix
Dalton L. McMichael (Mayodan, NC)
Fighting Rams
Shepherd Hill Regional (Dudley, MA)
Fighting Rangers
Lyman Ward Military Academy (Camp Hill, AL)
Fighting Saints
East (St. Charles, IL)
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN)
Sacred Heart (Kingston, MA)
St. Charles, MN
St. Francis, MN
Fighting Scots
Caledonia, MI
Highland (Sparta, OH)
Rim of the World (Lake Arrowhead, CA)
Scotland (Laurinburg, NC)
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock (Fort Defiance, AZ)
Fighting Texans
W. B. Ray (Corpus Christi, TX) (boys)
Fighting Tigers
Blue Ridge (Greer, SC)
Breckinridge County (Harned, KY) (boys)
Elkins, WV
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Westchester, IL) (girls)
Ironton, OH
Jones (Orlando, FL)
St. Philip Catholic Central (Battle Creek, MI)
South View (Hope Mills, NC)
Union County (Lake Butler, FL)
Fighting Trojans
Chase (Forest City, NC)
Southwest (Green Bay, WI)
Fighting Veebees
Martin Van Buren (Queens, NY)
Fighting Yellow Jackets
James Monroe (Fredericksburg, VA)
Rockmart, GA
Fighting Zebras
Lincoln, CA
Fighting Zee-Bees
Zion-Benton Township (Zion, IL)
Fightin' Irish 
Bishop McNamara (Kankakee, IL)
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory (San Francisco, CA)
Fightin' Knights
Greyhills Academy (Tuba City, AZ)
Fightin' Planets
Mars Area (Mars, PA)
Fightin' Tigers
Clearwater (Piedmont, MO)
Marple-Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)
Fightin' Wildcats
Dunbar (Fort Worth, TX)
Fillies
Barrington, IL (girls)
Bridgeport, WA (girls)
Cody, WY (girls)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Grimes, IA) (girls)
Harrison County (Cynthiana, KY) (girls)
Huntingdon, TN (girls)
Kouts, IN (girls)
Morrison, IL (girls)
Mt. Vernon, SD (girls)
Natrona County (Casper, WY) (girls)
Shenandoah, IA (girls)
Stanton, NE (girls)
Sutton, NE (girls)
Fire
Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN)
Immanuel Christian (Corunna, MI)
Word of Life Traditional (Wichita, KS)
Fireballers
Howell Homeschool (Howell, MI)
Fire Birds
Academy Sacred Heart (Grand Coteau, LA) (girls)
Firebirds
Arcadia (Oak Hall, VA)
Challenger Early College (Hickory, NC) (boys)
Chaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)
Devils Lake, ND
Doral Academy Charter (Miami, FL)
Fremont (Sunnyvale, CA)
Holy Ghost Preparatory (Bensalem, PA) (boys)
John C. Birdlebough (Phoenix, NY)
Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (AKA Phoenix)
Kettering Fairmont (Kettering, OH)
Lakota West (West Chester, OH)
Lawrence Free State (Lawrence, KS)
Pearl Cohn (Nashville, TN)
Phoenix Military Academy (Chicago, IL)
St. Peter Chanel (Bedford, OH)
Southern Nash (Bailey, NC)
Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI)
Firebirds, Lady
Challenger Early College (Hickory, NC) (girls)
Firebrands
Word of Life Academy (Honolulu, HI)
Firehawks
Shalhevet (Los Angeles, CA)
Firestorm
Williams County (cooperative program of Ray, ND and Tioga, ND)
First Mates 
Valmeyer, IL (girls)
Fish
Kauai Christian Academy (Kilauea, HI)
Fish, Devils
Arviq (Platinum, AK)
Fishermen
Astoria, OR
Gloucester, MA
Ilwaco, WA
Provincetown, MA
Flame
Arlington Christian Academy (Arlington, TX)
Shoals Christian (Florence, AL)
Flame, Blue 
Pickens, SC
Flames
Baptist Christian (Fort Howard, MD)
Faith Academy of Marble Falls (Marble Falls, TX)
Faith Baptist Christian (Skowhegan, ME)
Family Christian (Baton Rouge, LA)
Freedom Farm Christian (Pittsford, MI)
Greenwood Mennonite (Greenwood, DE)
Lodi, CA
Lycée Français de Chicago (Chicago, IL)
Mansfield Christian (Mansfield, OH)
Northgate (Pittsburgh, PA)
Parkway Christian Academy (Oak Creek, WI)
Pulaski County Home Education Athletic Association (Little Rock, AR) (boys)
Shalom Christian Academy (Chambersburg, PA)
Shekinah Christian (Plain City, OH)
Southland Christian (St. Cloud, FL) 
Spring Vale Academy (Owosso, MI)
University Christian (Flowood, MS)
Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ)
Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)
Flames, Blue
Bethel Christian Academy (McDaniels, KY)
Flames, Lady 
Pulaski County Home Education Athletic Association (Little Rock, AR) (girls)
Flaming Arrows
Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)
Flaming Hearts 
Effingham, IL
Flash, Purple 
Lone Oak (Paducah, KY)
Flashes
Fillmore, CA
Florence, NJ
Franklin, IL
Franklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Hilliard, FL 
Johnsonville, SC
St. Aloysius (Vicksburg, MS)
St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)
Sawyer, ND
Flashes, Blue
Calhoun Falls, SC
Flashes, Golden 
Champion (Warren, OH)
Sayville, NY
Flashmen
Willard, OH
Fliers
Clyde, OH
Flandreau, SD
Fliers, Scarlet 
Neptune, NJ
Flivvers
Kingswood, MI
Flucos, Flying 
Fluvanna County (Palmyra, VA)
Flyerettes 
East St. Louis Senior (East St. Louis, IL) (girls)
Flyers 
Aviation (Queens, NY)
Bagley, MN
Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (boys)
Chaminade College Preparatory (St. Louis, MO) (boys)
Chester Area (Chester, SD)
Chester/Colman-Egan (cooperative program of Chester Area [Chester, SD] and Colman-Egan [Colman, SD])
Dixie (St. George, UT)
East St. Louis Senior (East St. Louis, IL) (boys)
Florence, SD
Fordville-Lankin (Fordville, ND)
Framingham, MA
Franklin, NE
Franklin County (Frankfort, KY) (boys)
Freeman, SD
Lake (Millbury, OH)
La Poyner (La Rue, TX)
Lindbergh (St. Louis, MO)
Little Falls, MN
Loyola College Prep (Shreveport, LA)
Marion Local (Maria Stein, OH)
Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY)
Norwood, NY
St. Francis (Humphrey, NE)
St. Joseph (Victoria, TX)
St. Joseph Central (Ironton, OH)
St. Paul (Norwalk, OH)
South (Cleveland, OH)
Waynflete (Portland, ME)
Willow Run (Ypsilanti, MI)
Flyers, Lady 
Franklin County (Frankfort, KY) (girls)
Flying Arrows
Lancaster, WI
Flying Dutch
Saint Marys Area (Saint Marys, PA)
Flying Dutchmen
Edgerton, MN
Manchester, MI
Oostburg, WI
Flying Eagles
Woodrow Wilson (Beckley, WV)
Flying Flucos
Fluvanna County (Palmyra, VA)
Flying Forts
Fort Edward, NY
Flying Geese 
Wethersfield (Kewanee, IL)
Flying G's
Gladwin, MI
Flying Horses
Troy, NY
Flying L's
Fort Lauderdale, FL 
Flying Owls
Florence, SD/Henry, SD (cooperative program)
Flying Squadron
Highland Home, AL
Flying Tigers
Lucy C. Ragsdale (Jamestown, NC)
Foothillers
Grossmont (El Cajon, CA)
Force
Charter School of Wilmington (Wilmington, DE)/Cab Calloway School of the Arts (Wilmington, DE) (coooperative program)
Fordians
Waterford, NY
Fords
Haverford School (Haverford, PA) (boys)
Haverford Township (Havertown, PA)
Foresters
Forest City Regional (Forest City, PA)
Forest Park (Baltimore, MD)
Forts, Flying 
Fort Edward, NY
Foxes
Caddo Mills, TX
Fort Sumner, NM (boys)
Fox, OK
Fox Chapel Area (Pittsburgh, PA)
Fox Creek (North Augusta, SC)
Foxcroft (Middleburg, VA) (girls)
Fox Lane (Bedford, NY)
Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI)
Gustavus, AK
Hamilton County (McLeansboro, IL) (boys)
Jefferson (El Paso, TX)
King George, VA
Moorestown Friends (Moorestown, NJ)
Omro, WI
Roxbury Latin (West Roxbury, MA) (boys)
Sheldon Point (Nunam Iqua, AK)
Silverton, OR
Yorkville, IL (boys)
Foxes, Lady 
Hamilton County (McLeansboro, IL) (girls)
Yorkville, IL (girls)
Foxes, Red 
Hartsville, SC
Foxes, Silver 
Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
Lamar, SC
Foxes, Swamp 
Marion, SC
Foxes, Tundra 
Akula Elitnaurvik (Kasigluk, AK)
Freddies
Fredericktown, OH
Friars
Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) (boys)
Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX)
Fenwick (Oak Park, IL)
Malvern Preparatory (Malvern, PA) (boys)
Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA) (boys)
Saint Anthony (Jersey City, NJ)
Servite (Anaheim, CA) (boys)
Frogs
Carle Place, NY
Guajome Park Academy (Vista, CA)
Maret (Washington, DC)
Salome, AZ
Frogs, Fighting 
Ribet Academy (Los Angeles, CA)
Frontiers
Riverside Institute of Technology (Buffalo, NY)
Fury
Forsyth Country Day (Lewisville, NC)