G

Gaelettes
Shelton, CT (girls)
Gaelic Knights
Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
Gaels
All Hallows (Bronx, NY)
Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV)
Clinton, MA
Dublin, CA
Holy Cross Regional Catholic (Lynchburg, VA)
Holy Family (Glendale, CA) (girls)
Holyoke Catholic (Granby, MA)
Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)
John F. Kennedy Catholic (Somers, NY)
Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD) (boys)
Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ)
St. Edmond (Fort Dodge, IA)
St. Maria Goretti (Hagerstown, MD)
Saint Mary's (Rutherford, NJ)
Shelton, CT (boys)
Gales, Golden 
Lancaster, OH
Galloping Ghosts
Abington, PA
Kaukauna, WI
Learning Center for Deaf Children (Framingham, MA) (boys)
Randolph Union (Randolph, VT)
Gamecocks
New Brockton, AL
Gamecocks, Fighting 
Sumter, SC
Screven County (Sylvania, GA)
Ganders
Lee (Baytown, TX)
Rondout Valley (Accord, NY)
Garnet Gulls
Point Pleasant Beach, NJ
Garnets
Haddon Heights, NJ
Rye, NY
Gators 
Academy for Business & Tech (Melvindale, MI)
Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY)
Annie Wright (Tacoma, WA)
Badger, MN
Baker, FL 
Barbara Goleman (Miami, FL) 
Beau Chene (Arnaudville, LA)
Brimmer and May (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Captain Shreve (Shreveport, LA)
Castilleja (Palo Alto, CA) (girls)
Clarke Prep (Grove Hill, AL)
Delhi Charter (Delhi, LA)
Dickinson, TX
East Columbus (Lake Waccamaw, NC)
Escambia (Pensacola, FL)
Everglades (Miramar, FL)
Everglades City, FL  
False River (New Roads, LA)
Fisher (Lafitte, LA)
Foreman, AR
Francis Gregory (New Orleans, LA)
Gateway (Monroeville, PA)
Gateway (San Francisco, CA)
Gateway (Woodbury Heights, NJ)
Gateway Regional (Huntington, MA)
Gautier, MS
Geibel Catholic (Connellsville, PA)
Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)
Glenwood (Phenix City, AL)
Goose Creek, SC
Greater Tulsa Christian Academy (Tulsa, OK)
Greenbrier Christian Academy (Chesapeake, VA)
Greenbush-Middle River (Greenbush, MN)
Green Valley (Henderson, NV)
Greenwich Academy (Greenwich, CT) (girls)
Greenwood (Bowling Green, KY) (boys)
Lab Museum United (New York, NY)
Lagrange (Lake Charles, LA)
Lake Marion (Santee, SC)
Lakeside Christian (East Lansing, MI)
Lakeview (Campti, LA)
Lakewood (Sumter, SC)
Land O'Lakes, FL 
Laurel (Shaker Heights, OH)
Monmouth Academy (Howell, NJ)
Mother Theodore Guerin (River Grove, IL) (girls)
Nardin Academy (Buffalo, NY)
Newbury Park Adventist (Newbury Park, CA)
Northside Christian (Louisville, KY)
North Star (Lincoln, NE)
Northwood (Lena, LA)
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
Port Allegany, PA
Sacred Heart Preparatory (Atherton, CA)
St. Amant, LA
Saint Gertrude (Richmond, VA) (girls)
St. Paul's School for Girls (Brooklandville, MD) (girls)
Satsuma, AL
Seton Keough (Baltimore, MD) (girls)
South (Crystal Lake, IL)
Southgate Academy (Tucson, AZ)
South Terrebonne (Bourg, LA)
Spring Creek (Seven Springs, NC)
Standley Lake (Westminster, CO)
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart (Bethesda, MD) (girls)
The Valley School (Flint, MI)
Vicksburg, MS
Ware County (Waycross, GA)
WayPoint Academy (Muskegon, MI)
Wewahitchka, FL 
Wisner-Pilger (Wisner, NE) (boys) 
Xavier College Preparatory (Phoenix, AZ)
'Gators
Perry Hall (Baltimore, MD)
Reservoir (Fulton, MD)
Gators, Fighting 
Estill, SC
Gators, Golden 
Decatur (Federal Way, WA)
Gators, Lady 
Greenwood (Bowling Green, KY) (girls)
Wisner-Pilger (Wisner, NE) (girls) 
Gators, Wild 
Lake View, SC
Gauchos
Casa Grande (Petaluma, CA)
El Cerrito (Richmond, CA)
Narbonne (Harbor City, CA)
Gauls
Webb (Claremont, CA)
Gazelles
Academy of the Sacred Heart (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Yankton, SD (girls)
Geckos
Gateway (Grand Rapids, MI)
Geese, Flying 
Wethersfield (Kewanee, IL)
Generals
Abbeville Christian Academy (Abbeville, AL)
Alexander (Richardson, TX)
Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse, OH)
Arrupe Jesuit (Denver, CO)
Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)
Cathedral Academy (North Charleston, SC)
Clarksville, IN
Dinwiddie County (Dinwiddie, VA)
General Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY)
George Wingate (Brooklyn, NY)
Grant (Portland, OR)
Hamilton-Wenham Regional (South Hamilton, MA)
Horseshoe Bend (New Site, AL)
Jackson County (McKee, KY) (boys)
John Stark Regional (Weare, NH)
King (Milwaukee, WI)
Lafayette (Lexington, KY) (boys)
Lee (Houston, TX)
Lee (Huntsville, AL)
Lee (Jonesville, VA)
MacArthur (Decatur, IL) (boys)
McAuthur (Houston, TX)
Miami Jackson (Miami, FL)
Montcalm, WV
Newton County Academy (Decatur, MS)
Pittsfield, MA
R. E. Lee (Montgomery, AL)
Ridgewood (West Lafayette, OH)
Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville, FL) 
Salem, NY
Shafter, CA
Sheridan (Thornville, OH)
Shiloh (Snellville, GA)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Sibley, IA) (boys)
Stonewall Jackson (Quicksburg, VA)
Thomas Sumter Academy (Dalzell, SC)
Towson, MD
University Academy Charter (Jersey City, NJ)
U. S. Grant (Oklahoma City, OK)
Wade Hampton (Greenville, SC)
Washington (Greenville, MS)
Washington (Los Angeles, CA)
Washington-Lee (Arlington, VA)
Waterford General Baptist Academy (Waterford, MI)
Wayne (Fort Wayne, IN)
William Campbell (Naruna, VA)
Winfield, WV
Wooster (Danbury, CT) (boys)
Wooster, OH
Generals, Lady  
Jackson County (McKee, KY) (girls)
Lafayette (Lexington, KY) (girls)
MacArthur (Decatur, IL) (girls)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Sibley, IA) (girls)
Wooster (Danbury, CT) (girls)
Gents
Crowley, LA (boys)
Ghosts
Eastside (Paterson, NJ)
Ghosts, Galloping 
Abington, PA
Kaukauna, WI
Learning Center for Deaf Children (Framingham, MA) (boys)
Randolph Union (Randolph, VT)
Ghosts, Grey 
Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe, IL) (boys)
Westford Academy (Westford, MA)
Ghosts, Lady Grey 
Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe, IL) (girls)
Ghosts, Purple 
Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY)
Giants 
Alden-Hebron (Hebron, IL) (boys)
Ben Davis (Indianapolis, IN)
Bishop Brady (Concord, NH)
Ganesha (Pomona, CA)
Green Oaks (Shreveport, LA)
Highland Park, IL
Jena, LA
LeSueur-Henderson (LeSueur, MN)/Minnesota New Country (Henderson, MN) (cooperative program) (except hockey)
Marion, IN
Mesabi East (Aurora, MN)
Redwood (Larkspur, CA)
Giants, Lady 
Alden-Hebron (Hebron, IL) (girls)
Canton, IL (girls)
DePue, IL (girls)
Giants, Little 
Canton, IL (boys)
DePue, IL (boys)
Fremont Ross (Fremont, OH)
Waynesboro, VA
Giants, Maroon 
Kalamazoo Central (Kalamazoo, MI)
Gila Monsters
Gila Bend, AZ
Girls, Speed 
West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)(girls)
Glacier Bears
Haines, AK
Gladiators
Clarke Central (Athens, GA)
E. C. Goodwin Regional Vocational Technical (New Britain, CT)
Fowlerville, MI
Gahr (Cerritos, CA)
Gavit (Hammond, IN)
Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)
Gladstone (Covina, CA)
Gladstone, OR
Glenelg, MD
Gold Coast (West Palm Beach, FL) 
Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)
Italy, TX
New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY)
Northwood (Silver Spring, MD)
Ontonagon Area (Ontonagon, MI)
Riverheads (Staunton, VA)
Roma, TX
St. Francis (Traverse City, MI)
South Allegheny (McKeesport, PA)
Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)
Gladiators, Mighty 
Havana Northside (Havana, FL)
Glarner Knights
New Glarus, WI
G-Men
Garfield (Garrettsville, OH)
Georgetown, OH (boys)
Graham (Bluefield, VA)
G-Men, Lady 
Georgetown, OH (girls)
Goats
Chelan, WA
Groesbeck, TX
Gobblers
Aitkin, MN
Broadway, VA
Cuero, TX
Goblins
Harrison, AR
Go-Devils
Gurdon, AR
Go-Hawks
Waverly-Shell Rock (Waverly, IA)
Goldbacks
Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)
Goldbugs
Alva, OK
Fowler, KS
West Smith County (Kensington, KS)
Golddiggers
Clear Creek (Evergreen, CO)
Lead-Deadwood (Lead, SD)
Golden Aces 
Mt. Carmel, IL (boys)
Golden Arrows
Lavaca, AR
Sullivan, IN
Golden Bears 
Barron, WI
Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)
Billings West (Billings, MT)
Bishop Garrigan (Algona, IA)
Bryan, OH
Eveleth-Gilbert (Eveleth, MN)
Gibsonburg, OH
Hammond (Columbia, MD)
Hazlewood (Town Creek, AL)
H. C. Williams (Canton, NY)
Lexington, AL
Lincoln, AL
Lyndhurst, NJ
Mahanoy Area (Mahanoy City, PA)
Monroe Central (Parker City, IN)
Mt. Juliet, TN
New Mexico School for the Visually Handicapped (Alamogordo, NM)
Oak Glen (New Cumberland, WV)
Redison (San Antonio, TX)
Shelbyville, IN
South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)
Temecula Valley (Temecula, CA)
Turner (Kansas City, KS)
Upper Arlington (Columbus, OH)
Vestal, NY
Waynedale (Apple Creek, OH)
Yorkwood (Monmouth, IL)
Golden Beavers
Beaver Dam, WI
Western Beaver (Industry, PA)
Golden Bombers
Ilion, NY
Golden Bucks
Bucksport, ME
Golden Buffalo
Southeast (Wichita, KS)
Golden Bulls
E. E. Smith (Fayetteville, NC)
Golden Cougars
Kennedy (Granada Hills, CA)
Golden Demons
Ralph L. Fike (Wilson, NC)
Golden Eagles 
Acaciawood (Anaheim, CA) (boys)
Achille, OK
Athens, AL
Bellbrook, OH
Belpre, OH
Ben L. Smith (Greensboro, NC)
Bethpage, NY
Big Walnut (Sunbury, OH)
Bishop Carroll (Wichita, KS)
Bourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)
B. T. Washington (Tuskegee, AL)
Central (Aberdeen, SD)
Central (Bayville, NJ)
Clovis West (Fresno, CA)
Clyde, NY
Columbia Central (Brooklyn, MI)
Dallas Academy (Dallas, TX)
Del Oro (Loomis, CA)
Desert Hot Springs, CA
Eagle's Landing (McDonough, GA)
East Davidson (Thomasville, NC)
Eldorado (Albuquerque, NM)
Fennimore, WI
Fergus (Lewistown, MT)
Ferndale, WA
Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)
Galway, NY
Gilford, NH
Glenoak (Canton, OH)
Grace Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN)
Guerin Catholic (Noblesville, IN)
Hanna (Brownsville, TX)
Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)
Jacksonville, AL
Jacobs (Algonquin, IL)
Johnson Central (Paintsville, KY) (boys)
Kennedy Catholic (Hermitage, PA)
King-Drew Medical Magnet (Los Angeles, CA)
Klein Forest (Houston, TX)
Latino College Prep (San Jose, CA)
The Learning Center Academy (Byron Center, MI)
Lincoln (Cambridge City, IN)
Lionel Wilson College Prep Academy (Oakland, CA)
Madison Plains (London, OH)
Mauston, WI
Mitchell Christian (Mitchell, SD)
Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ)
Mounds, OK
Mountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)
Naples, FL 
Nixyaawii Community (Pendleton, OR)
Oak Hill (Converse, IN)
Rhea County (Evensville, TN)
Ridgewood (Metairie, LA)
Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN)
Ruskin (Kansas City, MO)
San Pasqual (Escondido, CA)
Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)
Shawnee (Louisville, KY)
Shelbyville Central (Shelbyville, TN)
Springfield Central (Springfield, MA)
Springfield Gardens (Queens, NY)
Staunton River (Moneta, VA)
Tower-Soudan (Tower, MN)
Traders Point Christian Academy (Zionsville, IN)
Trego Community (WaKeeney, KS)
Trumbull, CT
Tyrone Area (Tyrone, PA)
United (Hanoverton, OH)
Visalia Christian (Visalia, CA)
Wahlert (Dubuque, IA)
Golden Elks
Elkton, MD
Golden Falcons
Charles B. Aycock (Pikeville, NC)
Falconer, NY
Winchester Community (Winchester, IN)
Golden Flashes
Champion (Warren, OH)
Sayville, NY
Golden Gales
Lancaster, OH
Golden Gators
Decatur (Federal Way, WA)
Golden Gophers
Hueytown, AL
Pavilion, NY
Ridgemont (Ridgeway, OH)
Golden Griffins
Queen of Peace (North Arlington, NJ)
St. John Vianney (Kirkwood, MO)
Golden Hawks
Centennial (Bakersfield, CA)
Council Rock South (Holland, PA)
El Dorado (Placentia, CA)
Hopkins Academy (Hadley, MA)
Mid-Prairie (Wellman, IA)
Nanakuli, HI
River Dell (Oradell, NJ)
Rogers (Wyoming, MI)
Washington County (Sandersville, GA)
Golden Horde
Granville, NY
West Rutland, VT
Golden Hurricanes
New Britain, CT
Golden Knights
Arlington (Indianapolis, IN)
Bishop Neumann (Williamsport, PA)
Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA)
Holland Patent Central (Holland Patent, NY)
James Madison (Brooklyn, NY)
Lisbon Central (Lisbon, NY)
Mount View (Welch, WV)
Nanuet, NY
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational (Wakefield, MA)
Northern Valley (Old Tappan, NJ)
Northmor (Galion, OH)
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY)
St. Francis (La Canada, CA)
Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE)
York (Retsof, NY)
Golden Lions
Garrard County (Lancaster, KY) (boys)
Greensburg Salem (Greensburg, PA)
Lincoln (Gahanna, OH)
St. Pius X Catholic (Atlanta, GA)
Shelby, NC
Golden Mules
Solanco (Quarryville, PA)
Golden Panthers
Pequannock (Pompton Plains, NJ)
Golden Raiders
North (Sheboygan, WI)
Golden Rams
Chesterfield, SC
Highlands (Natrona Heights, PA)
Golden Rockets
Wellston, OH
Golden Saints
Nansemond-Suffolk Academy (Suffolk, VA)
Golden Sandstorm
Amarillo, TX
Golden Tide
Curwensville Area (Curwensville, PA)
Peabody (Trenton, TN)
Golden Tigers 
Hollidaysburg Area (Hollidaysburg, PA)
Loveless Academic Magnet (Montgomery, AL)
Noble Street Charter (Chicago, IL)
Orem, UT
Russellville, AL
Talihina, OK
Golden Tornado
Butler, PA
Field Kindley (Coffeyville, KS)
Haynesville, LA
Keyser, WV
Lamesa, TX
Golden Tornadoes
Fairmont, NC
Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)
Pompano Beach, FL 
Union City, TN
Golden Tornados
Malden, MA
Golden Warriors 
Andover, MA
Sterling, IL
Golden Wave
Grundy, VA
Tupelo, MS
Golden Wildcats
Melrose (Memphis, TN)
Golden Wolves
Dalhart, TX
Gondoliers
Venice (Los Angeles, CA)
Gophers
Chatfield, MN
Clinton Prairie (Frankfort, IN)
Florence, AZ
Glen Burnie, MD
Grand Prairie, TX
Green City, MO
Grenora, ND
Gresham, WA
Kulm, ND
Plainview, MN
Gophers, Golden 
Hueytown, AL
Pavilion, NY
Ridgemont (Ridgeway, OH)
Gophers, Little 
Cook, MN
Gophers, Minnesota 
Minnesota State Academy for the Blind (Faribault, MN)
Gore Rangers
Vail Mountain (Vail, CO)
Gorillas
Davenport, WA
Gregory, SD (boys)
Oakwood (North Hollywood, CA)
Picher-Cardin (Picher, OK)
Solomon, KS
Trent, TX
Gorillas, Lady 
Gregory, SD (girls)
Goslings
Watertown, WI
Governors
Dewitt Clinton (Bronx, NY)
Farrington (Honolulu, HI)
The Governor's Academy (Byfield, MA)
Johnson (St. Paul, MN)/City Academy (St. Paul, MN) (cooperative program)
Morton (Hammond, IN)
Nelson County (Lovingston, VA)
South Amboy, NJ
T. F. Riggs (Pierre, SD) (boys)
Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT)
William Blount (Maryville, TN)
Govs, Lady 
T. F. Riggs (Pierre, SD) (girls)
Grangers
LaGrange, GA
Granite Diggers
Mellen, WI
Grape Pickers
North East, PA
Gray Bees
St. Benedict's Preparatory (Newark, NJ) 
Grayhounds
Burlington, IA
Green, Big
Deerfield Academy (Deerfield, MA)
Ottoville, OH
Green, Little 
Central (Manchester, NH)
Green and White
Brooks (North Andover, MA)
Greenbacks
Pratt, KS
Green Bears
Ottawa Hills (Toledo, OH)
Green Bees
Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth, NJ) (girls)
Green Devils
Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI)
Brown City, MI
Kelleys Island, OH
North Adams (Seaman, OH)
Osage, IA
St. Petersburg, FL 
Greendevils
Dayton, KY (boys)
Green Dragons 
Aledo, IL
Brick Township (Brick, NJ)
Duxbury, MA
Hamden, CT
Harlan, KY (boys)
Lewisburg Area (Lewisburg, PA)
Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)
West Davidson (Lexington, NC)
Greene Devils
Greeneville, TN
Green Hornets
Southside (Elmira, NY)
Wilson Memorial (Fishersville, VA)
Green Hornets, Fighting 
Aiken, SC
Greenies
Christ (Arden, NC)
Isidore Newman (New Orleans, LA)
Green Knights
Mt. Pleasant (Wilmington, DE)
Notre Dame (West Haven, CT) (boys)
Pen Argyl Area (Pen Argyl, PA)
Saint Joseph (Montvale, NJ) (boys)
Green Machine
Satellite Academy (New York, NY)
Greenmen
Aurora, OH
Green Mountain Boys
Ethan Allen (Wales, WI)
Green Raiders
Ridley (Folsom, PA)
Greens
Oldfields (Glencoe, MD) (girls)
Greenwave
Ashbrook (Gastonia, NC)
Cathedral (Natchez, MS)
Gordo, AL
Norma C. Obannon (Greenville, MS)
Green Wave 
Abington, MA
Audubon, NJ
Clintwood, VA
Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (boys)
Dover, NH
Easley, SC
East Grand Forks, MN
Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)
Fort Myers, FL 
Gallatin, TN
Greenfield, MA
Greenville, OH
Holy Name (Parma Heights, OH)
Hudson Catholic (Hudson, MA)
Leeds, AL
Malden, MO
Mattoon, IL
Meade County (Brandenburg, KY) (boys)
Midway (Kingston, TN)
Mount St. Joseph Academy (Rutland, VT) (boys)
Newark Catholic (Newark, OH)
New Milford, CT
Ponchatoula, LA
St. Edward Central Catholic (Elgin, IL) (boys)
Summerville, SC
West Point, MS
Winchendon School (Winchendon, MA)
Green Waves
Long Branch, NJ
Narrows, VA
North Delta (Batesville, MS)
Springarn (Washington, DC)
Greenwaves
Churchill County (Fallon, NV)
Terrell County (Dawson, GA)
Greenwaves, Mighty 
William H. Spencer (Columbus, GA) (AKA Owls)
Gremlins
Houghton, MI
Karns City, PA
Sacred Heart (Sedalia, MO)
Grenadiers 
Colonial (Orlando, FL)
Elk Grove (Elk Grove Village, IL)
G A R Memorial (Wilkes-Barre, PA)
Grey Ghosts 
Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe, IL) (boys)
Westford Academy (Westford, MA)
Grey Ghosts, Lady 
Illinois Valley Central (Chillicothe, IL) (girls)
Greyhounds 
Alan C. Pope (Marietta, GA)
Atascadero, CA
Boerne, TX
Carmel, IN
Cathedral (New Ulm, MN)
Clayton (St. Louis, MO)
Dixie (New Lebanon, OH)
East (Duluth, MN)
Eaton Rapids, MI
Fosston, MN
Gaston, OR
Gilman (Baltimore, MD) (boys)
Grandview, WA
Grove City, OH
Gruver, TX
Healdsburg, CA
Hoven, SD
Hubbard (Chicago, IL)
Jones County (Gray, GA)
Knox City, TX
Lebanon, IL
Lincoln Park Academy (Fort Pierce, FL) 
Lisbon (Lisbon Falls, ME)
Loyal, WI
Lyman (Longwood, FL)
Manchester, OH
Marmaduke, AR
Monessen, PA
Naugatuck, CT
Newport, AR
Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)
North Surry (Mount Airy, NC)
Ocean Springs, MS
Paris, KY (boys)
Peaster, TX
Pleasantville, NJ
Pullman, WA
Reidland (Paducah, KY) (boys)
St. Gregory (Chicago, IL)
Salem, AR
San Benito, TX
Shippensburg Area (Shippensburg, PA)
Shorewood, WI
Slidell, TX
Sloan-Hendrix (Imboden, AR)
Statesville, NC
Strawn, TX
Sweet Springs, MO
Taft, TX
Throckmorton, TX
Valley (Smithers, WV)
Welsh, LA
Wilmington Area (New Wilmington, PA)
Windsor, MO
York Country Day (York, PA)
Greyhounds, Lady 
Reidland (Paducah, KY) (girls)
Greyhounds, Mighty 
I. C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA)
Grey Wolves
Shoemaker (Killeen, TX)
Griffin 
Leadership (San Francisco, CA)
Griffins
Alexander Graham Bell Multicultural (Washington, DC)
Anchorage Vocational Academic Institute of Learning (Anchorage, AK)
Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)
Buchtel (Akron, OH)
Buckley (Sherman Oaks, CA)
CFS, The School at Church Farm (Paoli, PA)(boys)
Diller-Odell (Odell, NE) 
Donovan Catholic (Toms River, NJ)
Dutchtown (Geismar, LA)
Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC)
Garden (Jackson Heights, NY) (boys)
Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) 
Glendale Preparatory Academy (Glendale, AZ)
Green Fields Country Day (Tucson, AZ)
Griffith Institute (Springville, NY)
Groves Academy (Saint Louis Park, MN)
Lake Mary Preparatory (Lake Mary, FL)
Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort, IL)
Los Alamitos, CA
North Desoto (Stonewall, LA)
Northeast Magnet (Wichita, KS)
Pacific (Brooklyn, NY)
Phillips Exeter Academy (Exeter, NH)
Pomfret School (Pomfret, CT)
Purnell (Pottersville, NJ) (girls)
Roycemore (Evanston, IL)
St. Andrew (Helena, MT)
St. Thomas More Academy (Magnolia, DE)
Santa Fe Prep (Santa Fe, NM)
South Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)
Spartanburg Day (Spartanburg, SC)
Sullivan County (LaPorte, PA)
Village Academy (Powell, OH)
Westlake Preparatory (Davie, FL) 
Winnetonka (Kansas City, MO)
Griffins, Golden 
Queen of Peace (North Arlington, NJ)
St. John Vianney (Kirkwood, MO)
Griffins, Lady 
Garden (Jackson Heights, NY) (girls)
Grizzlies 
Anderson, AK
Armona Union Academy (Armona, CA)
Ashland, OR
Bear Creek (Redmond, WA)
California (San Ramon, CA)
Calvary Chapel (Downey, CA)
Carrizozo, NM
Central (Fresno, CA)
Copper Hills (West Jordan, UT)
Creekview (Canton, GA)
Fowler, CO
Fruitland, ID
Galena (Reno, NV)
Gans, OK
Garrison Forest (Owings Mills, MD) (girls)
Gilchrist, OR
Goffstown, NH
Golden Sierra (Golden Valley, CA)
Golden Valley (Santa Clarita, CA)
Grace, ID
Grace Christian (Anchorage, AK)
Granite Hills (Porterville, CA)
Greenleaf Friends Academy (Greenleaf, ID)
Gunderson (San Jose, CA)
Helix, OR
Hoquiam, WA
Labette County (Altamont, KS)
Lassen (Susanville, CA)
Logan, UT
Los Osos (Rancho Cucamonga, CA)
Loyalton, CA
Mariposa, CA
McMinnville, OR
Mesa Ridge (Colorado Springs, CO)
Newport, WA
Nicholas County (Summersville, WV)
North Grand Rapids Homeschool (Grand Rapids, MI)
Northridge (Greeley, CO)
Northside (Fort Smith, AR)
Northwest (Wichita, KS)
Rocky Mountain (Byron, WY)
Shonto Prep (Shonto, AZ)
Skyline (Idaho Falls, ID)
Spring Valley (Las Vegas, NV)
Sunnyside, WA
Thunderridge (Highlands Ranch, CO)
Wadsworth, OH
Walter Payton College Prep (Chicago, IL) 
Grizzly Bears
Akiuk Memorial (Kasigluk, AK)
Ambler, AK
George Morgan Senior (Upper Kalskag, AK)
Granite Bay, CA
Grizzly Cubs
Franklin Community (Franklin, IN)
Groundhogs
Punxsutawney Area (Punxsutawney, PA)
Grovers
Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo, ND)
Gryphons
Cambridge School of Weston (Weston, MA)
Crystal Springs Uplands (Hillsborough, CA)
Greater Lowell Technical (Tyngsboro, MA)
Greenhills (Ann Arbor, MI)
International School of Indiana (Indianapolis, IN)
Lutheran (Metairie, LA)
Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)
Rocky Mount, NC
St. George's Independent (Collierville, TN)
School of the Holy Child (Rye, NY)
Sickles (Tampa, FL) 
Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy (Mooresboro, NC)
University Academy (Kansas City, MO)
G's, Flying 
Gladwin, MI
Guardians
Lighthouse Christian (Bakersfield, CA)
Pleasant Grove Christian Academy (Fountain Inn, SC)
Saint Peter-Marian (Worcester, MA)
Seacoast Christian (South Berwick, ME)
Trinity Christian (Fairfax, VA)
Guards
Bellarmine-Jefferson (Burbank, CA)
Brook Hill (Bullard, TX)
Guards, Castle 
Washburn, WI
Gulls
Raymond, WA
Gulls, Garnet 
Point Pleasant Beach, NJ
Gumbies
Green Mountain Valley (Waitsfield, VT)