I-K

Illineks
University (Urbana, IL)
Impalas
Poudre (Fort Collins, CO)
Imperials
Napoleon, ND
Imps
Cary, NC
Indees
Independence, WI
Indian Heads
Northwest Indian Bible (Alberton, MT)
Indian Raiders
Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 
Indians 
Ackerman, MS
Adair County (Columbia, KY) (boys)
Albany, GA
Altamont, IL (boys)
Alvarado, TX
Amesbury, MA
Anacoco, LA
Anacostia (Washington, DC)
Andale, KS
Anderson, IN
Arapaho, OK
Arickaree (Anton, CO)
Armijo (Fairfield, CA)
Armuchee (Rome, GA)
Asher, OK
Baldwin, FL 
Bartlett (Webster, MA)
Berkeley Springs, WV
Berlin, WI
Bern, KS
Billerica Memorial (Billerica, MA)
Biloxi, MS
Bishop Alemany (Mission Hills, CA)
Bismarck, MO
Blacksburg, VA
Brentwood, NY
Bridgeport, WV
Brimfield, IL (boys)
Broken Bow, NE
Browning, MT
Buhl, ID
Burroughs (Burbank, CA)
Byhalia Attendance Center (Byhalia, MS)
Caddo Hills (Norman, AR)
Calumet (Chicago, IL)
Camanche, IA
Cambridge, NY
Campbell, TX
Canal Winchester, OH
Canaseraga, NY
Candor, NY
Carlisle, OH
Carlisle (Price, TX)
Carlyle, IL (boys)
Catoosa, OK
Cedarville, OH
Central (Cheyenne, WY)
Central (St. Joseph, MO)
Charlton County (Folkston, GA)
Chattooga (Summerville, GA)
Cherokee, AL
Cherokee, TX
Chesaning, MI
Cheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)
Chiefland, FL 
Chilhowee, MO
Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) 
Cincinnati Country Day (Cincinnati, OH)
Clark County (Kahoka, MO)
Clarke (Osceola, IA) (boys)
Clarksville, IA
Clearwater, KS
Cleveland, TX
Cobre (Bayard, NM)
Colbert County (Leighton, AL)
Colville, WA
Comanche, OK
Comanche, TX
Conemaugh Township Area (Davidsville, PA)
Conneaut Lake, PA
Conneaut Valley (Conneautville, PA)
Copley, OH
Couch (Myrtle, MO)
Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)
County Line (Branch, AR)
Cowanesque Valley (Westfield, PA)
Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)
Cross Keys (Atlanta, GA)
Dakota, IL (boys)
Danville, VT
Dartmouth (South Dartmouth, MA)
Delaplaine, AR
Dobyns Bennett (Kingsport, TN)
Dodge County (Eastman, GA) (boys)
Donegal (Mount Joy, PA)
Douglass, TX
DuQuoin, IL (boys)
East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)
East Coweta (Sharpsburg, GA)
Eastern Lebanon County (Myerstown, PA)
East Limestone (Athens, AL)
East Robertson (Cross Plains, TN)
Edgewood (Merritt Island, FL) 
Elko, NV
El Reno, OK
Elsberry, MO
Elton, LA
Fairfield, OH
Fair Park (Shreveport, LA)
Farmington, CT
Flandreau Indian (Flandreau, SD) (boys)
Forest City, IA
Fort Davis, TX
Fort Defiance, VA
Fort Osage (Independence, MO)
Fort Recovery, OH
Fort White, FL 
Fourche Valley (Briggsville, AR)
Four Winds (Fort Totten, ND)
Franklin (Reisterstown, MD)
Frankston, TX
Fullerton, CA
Gaffney, SC
Ganado, TX
Gar-Field (Dale City, VA)
Gidding State School (Gidding, TX)
Gilbert, SC
Girard, OH
Glens Falls, NY
Gloucester Township Technical (Sicklerville, NJ)
Grafton Memorial (Grafton, MA)
Grand Ridge, FL 
Grand Saline, TX
Greenville, CA
Greenwood, WI
Groton, NY
Groveton, TX
Guilford, CT
Hallsville, MO
Hancock County (Sneedville, TN)
Hanover, MA
Happy Camp, CA
Harlandale (San Antonio, TX)
Harpeth (Kingston Springs, TN)
Hart (Newhall, CA)
Hartford, MI
Haskell, TX
Hays, KS (boys)
Hayti, MO
Hazlehurst, MS
H. C. Wilcox Regional Vocational Technical (Meriden, CT)
Hillsboro, OH
Holt (Wentzville, MO)
Holy Cross (Covington, KY)
Hononegah (Rockton, IL)  (boys)
Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY)
Hoxie, KS
Huckabay (Stephenville, TX)
Hyde Park (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Immokalee, FL 
Indian Lake Central (Indian Lake, NY)
Indianola, IA
Indian River (Frankford, DE)
Istrouma (Baton Rouge, LA)
Itawamba Agricultural (Fulton, MS)
Jackson North Side (Jackson, TN)
Jacksonville, TX
Jefferson (Daly City, CA)
Jim Ned (Tuscola, TX)
J. J. Kelly (Wise, VA)
John Jay (Cross River, NY)
John McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)
Johnston City, IL (boys)
John Swett (Crockett, CA)
Jourdanville, TX
Juniata (Mifflintown, PA)
Karnack, TX
Keller, TX
Kelseyville, CA
Kennett, MO
Keshequa (Nunda, NY)
Kewaskum, WI
Kewaunee, WI
Keya Paha County (Springview, NE) 
Keystone Heights, FL 
Kiowa, CO
Lake Central (St. John, IN)
Lane (Chicago, IL)
Larned, KS
Lawrenceville, IL (boys)
Lehighton Area (Lehighton, PA)
Lenape (Medford, NJ)
Letchworth (Gainesville, NY)
Lewistown, IL
Liberty, NY
Lipan, TX
Little Axe (Norman, OK)
Loachapoka, AL
Lodge Grass, MT
Loveland, CO
Lumpkin County (Dahlonega, GA)
Lutie (Theodosia, MO)
Lyme Central (Chaumont, NY)
Madison Central (Richmond, KY) (boys)
Mahnomen, MN
Mahopac, NY
Manchester, CT
Manhasset, NY
Manhattan, KS
Marengo, IL
Maricopa, CA
Marietta, OK
Marion, IA
Marked Tree, AR
Marysville, CA
Mascoutah, IL
Mechanicsburg, OH
Medicine Lodge, KS
Menomonee Falls, WI
Menomonie, WI
Meredosia-Chambersburg (Meredosia, IL) (boys)
Methacton (Morristown, PA)
Milan, IN
Millersburg Area (Millersburg, PA)
Minatare, NE
Minooka, IL
Mishicot, WI
Mississinewa (Gas City, IN)
Mohawk (Marcola, OR)
Molalla, OR
Monaca, PA
Montgomery Central (Cunningham, TN)
Montgomery County (Mount Sterling, KY)
Montrose, CO
Montville (Oakdale, CT)
Morton, TX
Mosinee, WI
Mountain Valley (Saguache, CO)
Mount Gilead, OH
Mukwonago, WI
Muncy, PA
Murray County (Chatsworth, GA)
Napa, CA
Navajo (Altus, OK)
Negreet, LA
Neoga, IL
Newberry, MI
New Hope, AL
Newington, CT
Newton Local (Pleasant Hill, OH)
Nezperce, ID
Nocona, TX
North (Shawnee Mission, KS)
North Brookfield, MA
North Central (Spokane, WA)
North East, MD
North Haven, CT
North Hills (Pittsburgh, PA)
Northside (Vernon, TX)
Northumberland (Heathsville, VA)
Northwest (Canal Fulton, OH)
Northwest Catholic (West Hartford, CT)
Norwood, OH
Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)
Oberlin, OH
Odessa-Montour (Odessa, NY)
Ogallala, NE
Ohatchee, AL
Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Sulphur, OK)
Old Town, ME
Oneida, NY
Oneida, TN
Onteora (Boiceville, NY)
Orangeburg Preparatory (Orangeburg, SC)
Osage (Kaiser, MO)
Osage City, KS
Osceola, MO
Oskaloosa, IA
Ossining, NY
Oswego, KS
Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY)
Pacific, MO
Paint Rock, TX
Palm Springs, CA
Pascack Valley (Hillsdale, NJ)
Passaic, NJ
Pawnee, IL
Pawnee City, NE
Pecatonica, IL
Peebles, OH
Penn Hills (Pittsburgh, PA)
Pennsauken, NJ
Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA)
Peru, NY
Peters Township (McMurray, PA)
Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)
Piqua, OH
Plainview (Ardmore, OK)
Pocahontas, VA
Pocahontas Area (Pocahontas, IA)/Laurens-Marathon (Laurens, IA) (shared program)
Pocatello, ID
Pocola, OK
Pomona, KS
Ponca, NE
Pontiac, IL
Poplar, MT
Portage, IN
Port Neches-Groves (Port Neches, TX)
Powhatan, VA
Poyen, AR
Poynette, WI
Prairie Lea, TX
Preston, ID
Puxico, MO
Quanah, TX
Rahway, NJ
Ravena, NY
Reardan, WA
Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)
Renton, WA
Rhinebeck, NY
Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY)
Riesel, TX
Ripon, CA
Rittman, OH
Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY)
Roseburg, OR
Roxborough (Philadelphia, PA)
Roy C. Ketcham (Wappingers Falls, NY)
Rural Retreat, VA
Russellville, MO
Sacred Heart Catholic (Hallettsville, TX)
St. Francis, KS
St. Joseph's (South Bend, IN)
St. Paul, KS
St. Stephens (Hickory, NC)
St. Vincent (Perryville, MO)
Sanborn Regional (Kingston, NH)
Sandwich, IL (boys)
Sanford, CO
Sanger, TX
Santa Fe, TX
Satanta, KS
Saugatuck, MI
Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY)
Savanna, IL (boys)
Scappoose, OR
Schoharie, NY
Seminole, TX
Seminole County (Donalsonville, GA)
Seneca, MO
Seneca, WI
Seneca Vocational (Buffalo, NY)
Sequatchie County (Dunlap, TN)
Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK)
Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY)
Seymour (Payson, IL)
Shady Side Academy (Pittsburgh, PA)
Shamokin Area (Coal Township, PA)
Shattuck, OK
Shawnee (Lima, OH)
Shelter Island, NY
Shoshone, ID
Sissonville (Charleston, WV)
Skowhegan, ME
Sleepy Eye, MN
Souderton Area (Souderton, PA)
Southampton (Courtland, VA)
South Bend, WA
Southern (Salineville, OH)
Southern Choctaw (Gilbertown, AL)
Southern Fulton (Warfordsburg, PA)
Spirit Lake, IA
Stafford (Fredericksburg, VA)
Stamford Central (Stamford, NY)
Stebbins (Riverside, OH)
Stephens County (Toccoa, GA)
Stilwell, OK
Stockbridge, WI
Stockbridge Valley Central (Munnsville, NY)
Strafford, MO
Strasburg, CO
Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA)
Tallulah Falls School (Tallulah Falls, GA)
Tarkio, MO
Tecumseh, MI
Tecumseh, NE
Tekonsha, MI
Three Springs (Trenton, AL)
Tioga, LA
Tishomingo, OK
Toledo, WA
Tomah, WI
Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)
Touchet, WA
Towns County (Hiawassee, GA)
Turners Falls (Montague, MA)
Twin Lakes (Monticello, IN)
Union City, IN
Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)
Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA)
Valley (Lucasville, OH)
Van-Far (Vandalia, MO)
Venice, FL 
Vici, OK
Vidalia, GA
Waite (Toledo, OH)
Wapanucka, OK
Wapello, IA (boys)
Ware, MA
Waterloo, NY
Watertown, CT
Waterville, NY
Waukon, IA
Wauseon, OH
Waxahachie, TX
Wayne City, IL (boys)
Waynesboro Area (Waynesboro, PA)
Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)
Weehawken, NJ
Weeping Water, NE
Weequahic (Newark, NJ)
Wells, NY
West Allegheny (Imperial, PA)
West Canada Valley (Newport, NY)
Western (Latham, OH)
West Forest (Tionesta, PA)
Westminster Catawba Christian (Rock Hill, SC)
West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)
Wetumpka, AL
Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI)
White Cloud, MI
Wichita County (Leoti, KS)
Wicomico (Salisbury, MD)
Williford, AR
Winnebago, IL
Winnebago, NE
Wishram, WA
Wonewoc-Center (Wonewoc, WI)
Yazoo City, MS
Ysleta (El Paso, TX)
Yuma, CO
INDians
Institute of Notre Dame (Baltimore, MD) (girls)
Indians, C-F 
Clifton-Fine (Star Lake, NY)
Indians, Charging 
Washington-Marion (Lake Charles, LA)
Indians, Eagle 
The Dalles Wahtonka (The Dalles, OR)
Indians, Fighting 
Jackson, MO
Vero Beach, FL 
Indians, Lady 
Adair County (Columbia, KY) (girls)
Altamont, IL (girls)
Brimfield, IL (girls)
Carlyle, IL (girls)
Clarke (Osceola, IA) (girls)
Dakota, IL (girls)
DuQuoin, IL (girls)
Flandreau Indian (Flandreau, SD) (girls)
Hays, KS (girls)
Hononegah (Rockton, IL)  (girls)
Hyde Park (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Johnston City, IL (girls)
Lawrenceville, IL (girls)
Madison Central (Richmond, KY) (girls)
Meredosia-Chambersburg (Meredosia, IL) (girls)
Sandwich, IL (girls)
Savanna, IL (girls)
Wayne City, IL (girls)
Indians, Little 
Indiana Area (Indiana, PA)
Rice Memorial (South Burlington, VT)
Ingots
River Forest (Hobart, IN)
Injuns 
Lemont, IL
Inman Teutons
Inman, KS
Invaders
Normandy (Parma, OH)
Summit K-12 (Seattle, WA)
West Scranton (Scranton, PA)
Invasion
Derby HomeSchool (Derby, KS)
Inventors
Edison Tech & Occupational Education Center (Rochester, NY)
Thomas Edison (Queens, NY)
Irish
Aquinas (Augusta, GA) (boys)
Catholic Central (Springfield, OH)
Charleston Catholic (Charleston, WV)
Dublin Scioto (Dublin, OH)
Father Ryan (Nashville, TN)
Fisher Catholic (Lancaster, OH)
Freedom, WI
Maple Lake, MN
Montrose, SD (boys)
Notre Dame (Peoria, IL)
Prince of Peace Prep (Clinton, IA)
Riddle, OR
Rosemount, MN
Sacred Heart (Falls City, NE)
Sacred Heart (Yonkers, NY)
Sacred Heart Academy (Mt. Pleasant, MI)
Saint Patrick's (North Platte, NE) (boys)
Sheldon (Eugene, OR)
Waldport, OR
Irish, Fightin' 
Bishop McNamara (Kankakee, IL)
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory (San Francisco, CA)
Irish, Fighting 
Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)
Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)
Cathedral (El Paso, TX)
Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)
Central Catholic (Toledo, OH)
Chapman, KS
DeSales (Walla Walla, WA)
Dublin, GA
Grace King (Metairie, LA)
Hackett Catholic Central (Kalamazoo, MI)
Houston County (Erin, TN)
Kennedy (La Palma, CA)
Knoxville Catholic (Knoxville, TN)
Lafayette (St. Joseph, MO)
Marion Catholic (Marion, OH)
Notre Dame (Batavia, NY)
Notre Dame (Chattanooga, TN)
Notre Dame (Clarksburg, WV)
Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)
Notre Dame Preparatory (Pontiac, MI)
O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (boys)
St. John Central (Bellaire, OH)
St. Joseph (Greenville, MS)
Saint Joseph Central Catholic (Huntington, WV) (boys)
St. Vincent-St. Mary (Akron, OH)
Seneca, IL (boys)
Shamrock, TX
Springfield Catholic (Springfield, MO)
Ursuline (Youngstown, OH)
York Catholic (York, PA)
Irish, The Fighting 
Fr. Gabriel Richard (Ann Arbor, MI)
Irish, Lady 
Aquinas (Augusta, GA) (girls)
Montrose, SD (girls)
Saint Joseph Central Catholic (Huntington, WV) (girls)
St. Patrick's (North Platte, NE) (girls)
Seneca, IL (girls)
Irish, Little 
Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)
Ironheads
Eufaula, OK
Ironmen 
Cherryville, NC
Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland, OH)
Community (Normal, IL)
Danville Area (Danville, PA)
Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) (boys)
Holt (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Jackson, OH
Mancelona, MI
Nowata, OK
Steel Valley (Munhall, PA)
Iron Mikes
Trenton Catholic Academy (Trenton, NJ) (boys)
Irrigators
Newell, SD
Islanders
Beaver Island, MI
Coronado, CA
DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)
Grand Island, NE
Mercer Island, WA
Middletown, RI
Nelson Island (Toksook Bay, AK)
Poquoson, VA
St. John's (John's Island, SC)
Jackets
Springfield, TN
Wayne County (Jesup, GA)
Jackets, Blue 
Aynor, SC
New Riegel, OH
Savannah, GA
Jackets, Fighting Yellow 
James Monroe (Fredericksburg, VA)
Rockmart, GA
Jackets, Lady 
Middlesboro, KY (girls)
New Athens, IL (girls)
Williamsburg, KY (girls)
Jackets, Lady Yellow 
Chester, IL (girls)
Jackets, Red 
Jordan Vocational (Columbus, GA)
Jackets, Yellow 
Abbeville, AL
Aliceville, AL
Alto, TX
Andrews, SC
Arlington Heights (Fort Worth, TX)
Ashford, AL
Avondale (Auburn Hills, MI)
Bessemer City (Bessemer, NC)
Branchville, SC
Buford (Lancaster, SC)
Calhoun, GA
Cameron, OK
C. E. Byrd (Shreveport, LA)
Chapelgate Christian Academy (Marriottsville, MD) 
Chester, IL (boys)
Coalfield, TN
Concord, MI
Corner (Warrior, AL)
Curry (Jasper, AL)
Denison, TX
Emery, SD/Bridgewater, SD (cooperative program)
Ferndale Area (Johnstown, PA)
Ferris, TX
Forest Hills (Marshville, NC)
Fort Mill, SC
Galena Park, TX
Gilbert (Winsted, CT)
Glencoe, AL
Greenville, MI
Greer, SC
Grundy County (Coalmont, TN)
Gwynn Park (Brandywine, MD)
Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY)
Hayesville, NC
H. S. of Communication Arts & Technology (Brooklyn, NY)
Howard W. Blake (Tampa, FL)
Iowa, LA
Irmo (Columbia, SC)
Jeff Davis County (Hazlehurst, GA)
Kemp, TX
Lee County (Sanford, NC)
Lexington Senior (Lexington, NC)
Margaret Murray Washington Career (Washington, DC)
McAdory (McCalla, AL)
McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)
Menard, TX
Moorefield, WV
Morristown, IN
Mount Hope, AL
Mount Vernon, OH
New Athens, IL (boys)
North Augusta, SC
Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
Oxford, AL
Perrysburg, OH
Randolph-Macon Academy (Front Royal, VA)
Redcouch-Elsa (Redcouch, TX)
Roanoke Rapids, NC
Rockwall, TX
St. Anthony Catholic (San Antonio, TX)
Sidney, OH
Southeast Bulloch (Brooklet, GA)
Sprayberry (Marietta, GA)
Starkville, MS
Taylor (North Bend, OH)
Thomas County Central (Thomasville, GA)
Thomas Jefferson (Council Bluffs, IA)
T. L. Hanna (Anderson, SC)
Tombstone, AZ
Trousdale County (Hartsville, TN)
Union, SC
Villa Victoria Academy (Ewing, NJ) (girls)
Vincent, AL
Williamsburg, KY (boys)
Winston County (Double Springs, AL)
Jackrabbits
Bowie, TX (boys)
Forney, TX
Graford, TX
Greeley County (Tribune, KS)
Kansas School for the Deaf (Olathe, KS)
Long Beach Polytechnic (Long Beach, CA)
Lonoke, AR
Mesa, AZ
Quincy, WA
Ralls, TX
Victor Valley (Victorville, CA)
Jacks
Valley (Pine Grove, WV)
Jaegers
Ayaprun (Newtok, AK)
Jaguars 
Academy for Community Education (Coral Gables, FL) 
Academy of the Holy Names (Tampa, FL) (girls)
Alexander W. Dreyfoos Jr. School of the Arts (West Palm Beach, FL) 
Allen Park, MI
Alverno (Sierra Madre, CA) (girls)
Ankeny Centennial (Ankeny, IA)
A. Philip Randolph Academies of Technology (Jacksonville, FL) 
Arts (Newark, NJ)
Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI)
Barbour County (Clayton, AL)
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN)
Blue Springs South (Blue Springs, MO)
Blue Valley West (Overland Park, KS)
Boulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)
Bread and Roses (New York, NY)
Broad Street (Shelby, MS)
Bronx School of Law, Government, & Justice (Bronx, NY)
Brooklyn School of Global Studies (Brooklyn, NY)
Burlington County Institute of Technology Medford Campus (Medford, NJ)
Cabrillo (Long Beach, CA)
Capital (Santa Fe, NM)
Carroll Academy (Huntingdon, TN)
Cedar Shoals (Athens, GA)
Central (Andover, KS)
Central (Beaumont, TX)
Central (Milton, FL) 
Century (Hillsboro, OR)
Charles H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)
Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)
Desert Pines (Las Vegas, NV)
Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)
Desert View (Tucson, AZ)
DeSoto Central (Southaven, MS)
Detroit Academy of Arts and Sciences (Detroit, MI)
D'Evelyn (Denver, CO)
East Gadsden (Havana, FL)
East Jessamine (Nicholasville, KY)
East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)
Easton, WA
East Orange, NJ
Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA)
Emery (Houston, TX)
Excelsior Christian (Monroe, LA)
Falls Church, VA
Farmville Central (Farmville, NC)
Flower Mound, TX
Forest Brook (Houston, TX)
Forestview (Gastonia, NC)
Fort Zumwalt West (O'Fallon, MO)
Frankel Jewish Academy (West Bloomfield, MI)
Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)
Gateway (St. Louis, MO)
Gem State Academy (Caldwell, ID)
Genesee Valley (Belmont, NY)
Genesis Preparatory Academy (Post Falls, ID)
Hartford, KS
Hillcrest (Evergreen, AL)
Hinckley-Finlayson (Hinckley, MN)
Hubbard, TX
Huntington Park College-Ready Academy (Huntington Park, CA)
International FAIS (San Francisco, CA)
Jackpot, NV
Jackson (Jackson Township, NJ)
James Irwin Charter (Colorado Springs, CO)
Jane Addams (Bronx, NY)
Jasper County (Ridgeland, SC)
Jefferson (Bloomington, MN)
Jefferson Academy (Broomfield, CO)
Jesse Bethel (Vallejo, CA)
John Horn (Mesquite, TX)
Johnsburg Central (North Creek, NY)
Johnson (Austin, TX)
Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND)
J. O. Johnson (Huntsville, AL)
Jordan, MN (girls)
Julian (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Jurupa Valley (Mira Loma, CA)
J. Z. George (North Carrollton, MS)
Kew-Forest (Forest Hills, NY)
King (Chicago, IL)
Kingstree, SC
Lancaster, MN (football only)
Life Sciences Secondary (New York, NY)
Lift Academy (Winston-Salem, NC)
Madison (Tallulah, LA)
Madison Central (Madison, MS)
McCrory, AR
Mercy Academy (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Miami Union Academy of Seventh-Day Adventists (North Miami, FL) 
Mill Valley (Shawnee, KS)
Navajo Mountain (Tonalea, AZ)
New Community Jewish (West Hills, CA) (girls)
New Roads (Santa Monica, CA)
Northern Cass (Hunter, ND)
North Laurel (London, KY) (boys)
North Pike (Summit, MS)
Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Northwest (Germantown, MD)
Ontario, CA
Overhills (Spring Lake, NC)
Pelican All Saints (Pelican, LA)
Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)
Pope John Paul II (Slidell, LA)
Port St. Lucie, FL 
Renville County West (Renville, MN)
River Mill Academy (Graham, NC) (boys)
Robert B. Jolicoeur (Manchester, NH)
Rock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)
Saint Joan Antida (Milwaukee, WI) (girls)
St. Joseph Academy (Cleveland, OH) (girls)
Salisbury Christian (Salisbury, MD)
Seckman (Imperial, MO)
Shroder Paideia Academy (Cincinnati, OH)
Somerset County Vocational-Technical (Bridgewater, NJ)
Southeast Valley (Gowrie, IA)
South Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)
Southside Academy (Baltimore, MD)
Spain Park (Hoover, AL)
Spalding (Griffin, GA)
Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)
Summit (Arlington, TX)
Taliaferro County Charter (Crawfordville, GA)
Thomas Jefferson (Jefferson Hills, PA)
Thomas Jefferson (Rochester, NY)
Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA)
Tri-County Christian Academy (Prattville, AL)
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) 
University City (Philadelphia, PA)(boys)
Valencia (Los Lunas, NM)
Valley Center, CA
Vicki A. Romero (Phoenix, AZ)
Washington (Princess Anne, MD)
Wayne Academy (Waynesboro, MS)
Wellington (Columbus, OH)
West Florida High School of Advanced Technology (Pensacola, FL)
West Jordan, UT
Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)
Wilcox Central (Camden, AL)
Windsor, CA
Jaguars, Lady 
Julian (Chicago, IL) (girls)
North Laurel (London, KY) (girls)
River Mill Academy (Graham, NC) (girls)
University City (Philadelphia, PA)(girls)
Jaguars, Strutting 
Athens Drive (Raleigh, NC)
Javelines
Crystal City (Crystal, TX)
Jaybirds
Jayton, TX
Jayettes
Perry, IA (girls)
Urbandale, IA (girls)
Jay Hawks
Northern (Detroit, MI)
Jayhawks
Head-Royce (Oakland, CA)
Jayhawk Linn (Mound City, KS)
Jeannette, PA
Jericho, NY
Madelia, MN/Truman, MN (cooperative program)
Saint Joseph (Ogden, UT)
Vandercook Lake (Jackson, MI)
Jays
Gehlen Catholic (LeMars, IA)
Jefferson City, MO
Jays, Blue 
Ashland, KS
Cambridge, WI
Clever, MO
Geronimo, OK
Greenwood Laboratory (Springfield, MO)
Guthrie, OK
Holy Name (Reading, PA)
Jamestown, ND
Jesuit (New Orleans, LA) (boys)
Jewell (Seaside, OR)
Koshkonong, MO
Lewis Angapak Memorial (Tuntutuliak, AK)
Mary Help of Christians (North Haledon, NJ) (girls)
Montrose, MO
Nevada (Rosston, AR)
Northeast Nodaway (Ravenwood, MO)
Oak Ridge, MO
Pleasanton, KS
Ravenna, NE
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington (Ripley, OH)
St. John's (Delphos, OH)
Stanley, ND
Viburnum, MO
Whitesville Central (Whitesville, NY)
Jays, Junior 
Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) (boys)
Jays, Lady 
PORTA (Petersburg, IL) (girls)
Jays, Ray 
Ray, ND
Jeeps
North Dubois (Dubois, IN)
South Webster, OH
Jeffs
Fairbury, NE
Jems
Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA) (girls)
Jerseys
Falfurrias, TX
Jesters
Emma Willard (Troy, NY) (girls)
St. Joseph (Lakewood, CA) (girls)
Jesuits
Fairfield College Preparatory (Fairfield, CT) (boys)
Jets
Adams Central (Monroe, IN)
Airport (Carleton, MI)
Altoona-Midway (Buffalo, KS)
Cumberland County (Crossville, TN)
East Boston, MA
East Meadow, NY
Encinal (Alameda, CA)
Enka, NC
Fairlawn (Sidney, OH)
Franklin Monroe (Pitsburg, OH)
Hauser (Hope, IN)
Jeffers (Painesdale, MI)
Jordan-Matthews (Siler City, NC)
North Central (Powers, MI)
Northeastern (Springfield, OH)
Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI)
South Boston, MA (Monument/Excel/Odyssey)
Sterling, NE
Union Local (Belmont, OH)
Western Heights (Cleveland, OK)
J Hawks
Joliet, MT
J-Hawks
Jefferson (Cedar Rapids, IA)
Jefferson (Rockford, IL)
Jefferson Central (Jefferson, NY)
Jesup, IA
Urbandale, IA (boys)
Jills
R. A. Long (Longview, WA) (girls)
Jimmies
Jimtown (Elkhart, IN)
Johnnies
Johnstown-Monroe (Johnstown, OH)
St. John's Prep (Collegeville, MN)
Johns, Little 
Danville, AR
Judges
Benjamin Cardozo (Queens, NY)
John Handley (Winchester, VA)
Juggernauts
Lloyd Memorial (Erlanger, KY) (boys)
Juggernauts, Lady 
Lloyd Memorial (Erlanger, KY) (girls)
Jugglers
Notre Dame (Utica, NY)
Jug Rox
Shoals, IN
Jumpers, Briar 
Somerset, KY
Jungaleers
Southeastern (Detroit, MI)
Junior Bills
St. Louis University High (St. Louis, MO) (boys)
Junior Jays
Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) (boys)
Jr. Rainbows
University (Honolulu, HI)
Junior Ravens
Maur Hill-Mount Academy (Atchison, KS)
Jurists
John Marshall (Rochester, NY)
Justices
John Marshall (Richmond, VA)
Kadets
Air Academy (USAF Academy, CO)
Kahoks 
Collinsville, IL
Ka Makani
Hawaii Preparatory Academy (Kamuela, HI)
Kangaroos
Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)
Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)
Cedar Ridge (Newark, AR)
Kentwood, LA
Killeen, TX
Kress, TX
Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA)
Terryville, CT
Weatherford, TX
Kardinals
Kearny, NJ
Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)
Kares
Rio Hondo Prep (Arcadia, CA)
Kats
Chase, KS
Kats, Lady 
Lee County (Beattyville, KY) (girls)
Shelby Valley (Pikeville, KY) (girls)
Kavaliers
Kenston Forest (Blackstone, VA)
Kavemen
Kuna, ID
Kaws
Perry-Lecompton (Perry, KS)
Kays
Kankakee, IL (boys)
Kays, Lady 
Kankakee, IL (girls)
Kee Hawks
Kee (Lansing, IA)
Kellys, Fighting 
Laona, WI
Kernels
Mansfield, WA
Mitchell, SD
Kestrels
St. Mary Catholic Central (Monroe, MI) (girls)
Kewpies
David H. Hickman (Columbia, MO)
Kicking Mules
Bedford (Temperance, MI)
Kids, Konkrete 
Northampton Area (Northampton, PA)
Killer Bees
Bridgehampton, NY
Killer Whales
Kingikmiut (Wales, AK)
Kilties
Mount Pleasant (Providence, RI)
Kingfishers
Pleasant Valley Christian Academy (Oakland, MD)
King Polar Bears
John Apangalook (Gambell, AK)
Kings
Bethel Christian (Sanger, CA)
Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY)
Calvary Baptist Academy (Midland, MI)
Cass (Walton, IN)
Community Baptist Christian (Saginaw, MI)
Escondido Apostolic Christian Academy (Escondido, CA)
Harvest Life (Midwest City, OK)
Heart of America Christian Academy (Kansas City, MO)
Independent Baptist Academy (Clinton, MD)
Ket'acik Aap'alluk Memorial (Kwethluk, AK)
Kofa (Yuma, AZ)
Koinonia Christian Academy (Merced, CA)
Port Lions, AK
Southwest Florida Christian Academy (Fort Myers, FL) 
Trinity Baptist (Williston, VT)
Victory Christian Center (Charlotte, NC)
Kings, CEO
CEO Leadership Academy (Milwaukee, WI)
Kings, Copper 
Calumet, MI
Kings, Delta 
Stagg (Stockton, CA) (boys)
Kings, River 
Clinton, IA (boys)
Kings, Sea 
Corona del Mar (Newport Beach, CA)
Palos Verdes (Palos Verdes Estates, CA)
King Salmon
Ketchikan, AK
Pilot Station, AK
Kingsmen 
Christian Heritage (Trumbull, CT)
Kings Park, NY
Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn, NY)
Penn (Mishawaka, IN)
Rex Putnam (Milwaukie, OR)
Kiotes
Kimball, SD (boys)
Kiotes. Lady 
Kimball, SD (girls)
Kiowas
Booker, TX
Kittens 
Axtell, NE (girls)
Grambling, LA
Paul Blazer (Ashland, KY) (girls)
Southern Lab (Baton Rouge, LA)
Knights
Abundant Life Christian (LaMarque, TX)
Academic Excellence (Apple Valley, CA)
Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA)
A-C Central (Ashland, IL) (boys)
Aiken Preparatory (Aiken, SC)
Alden-Conger (Alden, MN)
Algoma Christian (Kent City, MI)
Altamont (Birmingham, AL)
Arab, AL
Archbishop Alter (Kettering, OH)
Archbishop Bergan (Fremont, NE)
Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL)
Archbishop Hoban (Akron, OH)
Arroyo (El Monte, CA)
Arthur, IL (boys)
Assumption (Davenport, IA)
Auburn (Rockford, IL) (boys)
Avalon (Rockville, MD) (boys)
Babbitt-Embarrass (Babbitt, MN)
Bailey Magnet (Jackson, MS)
Ballou (Washington, DC)
Barstow (Kansas City, MO)
Bergen County Voc-Tech (Hackensack, NJ)
Bethel Christian (El Paso, TX)
Bethel Christian Academy (South Roxana, IL)
Bishop Denis J. O'Connell (Arlington, VA)
Bishop Kelly (Boise, ID)
Bishop Luers (Fort Wayne, IN)
Bishop Montgomery (Torrance, CA)
The Bishop's (La Jolla, CA)
Blackford Baptist Academy (Hartford City, IN)
Blue Ridge (Farmer City, IL) (boys)
Bravo Medical Magnet (Los Angeles, CA)
Bremerton, WA
Brooklyn Studio Secondary (Brooklyn, NY)
Brookside Christian (Stockton, CA)
Buckingham Browne & Nichols (Cambridge, MA)
Buckingham County (Buckingham, VA)
Buena Vista (Saginaw, MI)
Bullard (Fresno, CA)
Cabell Midland (Ona, WV)
Calvary Baptist Church Academy (Glen Burnie, MD)
Calvary Christian Academy (Letcher, KY)
Castle (Kaneohe, HI)
Castle (Newburgh, IN)
Castlemont (Oakland, CA)
Catholic Memorial (West Roxbury, MA) (boys)
Cave Spring (Roanoke, VA)
Centennial (Roswell, GA)
Centerpoint (Amity, AR)
Central (Grand Forks, ND)
Central (Providence, RI)
Central Catholic (Lafayette, IN)
Century (Sykesville, MD)
Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC)
Chelsea (Silver Spring, MD)
Chicago Christian (Palos Heights, IL)
Christian Fellowship (Columbia, MO) 
Christ Lutheran Academy (Naperville, IL) (boys)
City College High (Baltimore, MD)
Climax, MN
Colony (Palmer, AK)
Columbia Christian (Portland, OR)
Community Christian Academy (Independence, KY)
Concord Christian Academy (Concord, NH)
Copenhagen, NY (boys)
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Viroqua, WI)
Coutin (Canoga Park, CA) (boys)
Covenant (Dallas, TX)
Covenant Christian (DeMotte, IN)
Crestview (Convoy, OH)
Crestview College Preparatory (Phoenix, AZ)
Crestwood (Sumter, SC)
Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK)
Currituck County (Barco, NC)
Dakota Prairie (Petersburg, ND)
De La Salle North Catholic (Portland, OR)
Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA)
Del Norte (Albuquerque, NM)
Denver Science & Tech (Denver, CO)
Desert Christian (Lancaster, CA)
Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI)
Downey (Modesto, CA)
East Noble (Kendallville, IN)
East Ridge (Clermont, FL)
East Valley (Spokane, WA)
Eisenhower (Russell, PA)
Elkins (Sugar Land, TX)
Ellington, CT
Elmwood-Murdock (Murdock, NE) 
Elwood/John Glenn (Elwood, NY)
Englewood Christian (Independence, MO)
Episcopal (Baton Rouge, LA)
Episcopal (Bellaire, TX)
Eustis-Farnam (Eustis, NE) 
Evangel Baptist Academy (Bucksport, ME)
Evans, GA
Excelsior (Carmichael, CA)
Fairfield, PA
Fairfield Christian Academy (Lancaster, OH)
Fairview (Boulder, CO)
Faith Academy (Bellville, TX)
Faith Christian Academy (Palmhurst, TX)
Farmington, MO
Fieldcrest (Minonk, IL)
First Baptist Christian (Danville, IL)
Fisher, MN
Flint Southwestern (Flint, MI)
Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY)
Floyd E. Kellam (Virginia Beach, VA)
Foothill (Santa Ana, CA)
Forestville Academy (Forestville, MD)
Francis Howell North (St. Charles, MO)
Franklin, PA
Franklin K. Lane (Brooklyn, NY)
Frederick K. C. Price III (Los Angeles, CA)
Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA)
Friendship Collegiate Academy (Washington, DC)
Geneva (Winter Park, FL) 
Gill St. Bernard's (Gladstone, NJ)
Gospel Assembly Christian Academy (Des Moines, IA)
Grace Brethren Christian (Waldorf, MD)
Grayslake North (Grayslake, IL)
Gray Stone Day (Misenheimer, NC)
Greenburgh-North Castle (Dobbs Ferry, NY)
Greenfield (Wilson, NC)
Greenon (Springfield, OH)
Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL) 
Harding (St. Paul, MN)
Harker Heights, TX
Harrisburg Christian (Harrisburg, PA)
Harvest Christian Academy (Baker City, OR)
Hellgate (Missoula, MT)
Henryetta, OK
Henry W. Grady (Atlanta, GA)
Heritage Oak (Tehachapi, CA)
Highland Christian (Arlington, WA)
Highlands Christian Academy (Pompano Beach, FL)
Highview Christian (Charleston, ME)
Higley (Gilbert, AZ)
Hill Country Christian (Austin, TX)
Hillcrest (Idaho Falls, ID)
Hillsdale (San Mateo, CA)
Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)
Holy Cross (Terre Haute, IN)
Holy Cross of San Antonio (San Antonio, TX)
Holy Rosary Academy (Anchorage, AK)
Homer, NE (boys)
Immaculate Conception (Elmhurst, IL) (boys)
Immaculate Heart (Tucson, AZ)
Immanuel Christian (Roscommon, MI)
Irondale (New Brighton, MN)
Irrigon, OR
James Madison (Brooklyn, NY)
James River (Buchanan, VA)
J. Frank White Academy (Harrogate, TN)
John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY)
John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ)
Johnson (Gainesville, GA)
Joshua Christian Academy (Joshua, TX)
Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)
Kaneland (Maple Park, IL) (boys)
Kansas City North HomeSchool (Kansas City, MO)
Katella (Anaheim, CA)
Kenowa Hills (Grand Rapids, MI)
Kenwood (Clarksville, TN)
Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN)
Kimball (Dallas, TX)
Kimball (Royal Oak, MI)
Kingdom Academy (Upper Marlboro, MD)
Kings (Kings Mills, OH)
King's (Seattle, WA)
The King's Academy (Sunnyvale, CA)
Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN)
Kingswood Regional (Wolfeboro, NH)
Knoch (Saxonburg, PA)
Knoxville Christian (Knoxville, TN)
Kuemper Catholic (Carroll, IA)
LaFargeville Central (LaFargeville, NY)
Lahser (Bloomfield Hills, MI)
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (Lake Crystal, MN)
Lake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)
Lake-Lehman (Lehman, PA)
Lakeside (Downs, KS)
Lakeside (Plummer, ID)
Lakewood Presbyterian (Dallas, TX)
Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)
La Progresiva Presbyterian (Miami, FL) 
La Sierra Academy (Riverside, CA)
Las Lomas (Walnut Creek, CA)
Leadership Public College Park (Oakland, CA)
Le Roy, NY
Lexington Catholic (Lexington, KY) (boys)
Liberty (Joes, CO)
Liberty Christian Academy (Fayetteville, NC)
Lincoln-Way Central (New Lenox, IL)
Lindsay, TX
Logos (Moscow, ID)
Lone Peak (Highland, UT)
Los Angeles Baptist (North Hills, CA)
Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI)
Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (boys)
Loy Norrix (Kalamazoo, MI)
Loyola (New York, NY) (boys)
Luther (Onalaska, WI)
Lutheran (Kansas City, MO)
Lutheran of San Diego (San Diego, CA)
Lynwood, CA
Macon-East Montgomery Academy (Cecil, AL)
Madison University High (Milwaukee, WI)
Manchester Christian Academy (Manchester, KY)
Marianapolis Preparatory (Thompson, CT)
Marion County (Lebanon, KY) (boys)
Martin L. King, Jr. (New York, NY)
Martin Luther (Northrop, MN)
Marian (Mishawaka, IN)
Masada (Gardena, CA) (boys)
Mater Dei (Breese, IL) (boys)
McCallum (Austin, TX)
McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)
Menlo (Atherton, CA)
Menno, SD/Scotland, SD (cooperative program)
Metro-East Lutheran (Edwardsville, IL) (boys)
Metro Tech (Phoenix, AZ)
Miami Sunset (Miami, FL)
Middleburgh, NY
Middletown, MD
Midland Classical Academy (Midland, TX)
Mokelumne River (Lodi, CA)
Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)
Montgomery Catholic Prep (Montgomery, AL)
Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)
Mount Michael Benedictine (Elkhorn, NE) 
Mount Pleasant Christian (Mount Pleasant, IA)
Mt. Vernon, NY
Mt. Vernon, SD/Stickney, SD (cooperative program)
Napa Christian Academy (Napa, CA)
Narraguagus (Harrington, ME)
Nebraska Lutheran (Waco, NE) 
Neosho Christian (Neosho, MO)
New Life Christian Academy (Kimball, MI)
Newman Catholic (Mason City, IA)
New Milford, NJ
Newport (Bellevue, WA)
New Testament Christian (Norton, MA)
New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY)
Nicolet (Glendale, WI)
Noble (Berwick, ME)
Nordonia (Macedonia, OH)
Norfolk Catholic (Norfolk, NE)
North Cedar (Stanwood, IA)
North Central (Kershaw, SC)
North County (Glen Burnie, MD)
North Davidson (Lexington, NC)
North Daviess (Jameson, MO)
Northeastern (Fountain City, IN)
Northeast Vernon County (Walker, MO)
Northern California Preparatory (Sacramento, CA)
Northern Durham (Durham, NC)(boys)
Northern Nash (Rocky Mount, NC)
North Henderson (Hendersonville, NC)
North Hills Classical Academy (Grand Rapids, MI)
North Lincoln (Lincolnton, NC)
North Penn (Lansdale, PA)
North Raleigh Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC)
Northridge (Layton, UT)
Northridge Prep (Niles, IL) (boys)
Northside Christian Academy (Charlotte, NC)
Northstar (Orlando, FL) 
North Star (Rudyard, MT)
North Star Christian Academy (Rochester, NY)
North Valley (Grants Pass, OR)
Northview (Brazil, IN)
Northwest (Cincinnati, OH)
Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK)
Norway, MI
Norwell (Ossian, IN)
Norwin (North Huntingdon, PA)
Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks, CA)
Notre Dame Catholic (Wichita Falls, TX)
Oakbrook Preparatory (Spartanburg, SC)
Oak Creek, WI
Oakland-Craig (Oakland, NE) 
Oak Mountain Classical (Birmingham, AL)
Oak Park, MI
Ocoee, FL 
O'Gorman (Sioux Falls, SD) (boys)
Oklahoma City Knights HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) 
Old Bridge, NJ
Oñate (Las Cruces, NM)
Ontario Christian (Ontario, CA)
Osborn (Detroit, MI)
Ossipee Valley Christian (Cornish, ME)
Otsego (Tontogany, OH)
Our Redeemer's Christian (Minot, ND)
Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA)
Parkersburg Christian (Parkersburg, WV)
Parkville (Baltimore, MD)
Peninsula Catholic (Newport News, VA)
Phelps, WI
Piarist (Martin, KY) (boys)
Pittsford Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)
Poland, ME
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville, TN)
Preston (Kingwood, WV)
Prospect (Mt. Prospect, IL)
Providence Christian (Riverview, FL)
Providence Country Day (East Providence, RI)
Providence-St. Mel (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Radford (El Paso, TX)
Regents of Austin (Austin, TX)
Renaissance (Queens, NY)
Rialto, CA
Richwoods (Peoria, IL) (boys)
Rio Linda, CA
Ripon Christian (Ripon, CA)
Robinson (Tampa, FL)
Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL) 
Roseland University Prep (Santa Rosa, CA)
Round Mountain, NV
Royal (Royal City, WA)
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN)
Sacred Heart (Salina, KS)
St. Augustine (Laredo, TX)
St. Francis (Alpharetta, GA)
St. Francis Borgia (Washington, MO)
St. Francis de Sales (Toledo, OH)
St. Joseph (Santa Maria, CA)
St. Joseph's Catholic (Greenville, SC)
St. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)
St. Mary's (Sleepy Eye, MN)
St. Mary's Ryken (Leonardtown, MD)
St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)
St. Paul's Academy (Bellingham, WA)
St. Thomas Aquinas (Louisville, OH)
St. Thomas More (San Jose, CA)
Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT) (boys)
San Marcos, CA
School for Career Development (Jamaica, NY)
Scranton, PA
Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY)
Sheffield (Memphis, TN)
Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (Reseda, CA)
Shining Light Academy (Greensboro, NC)
Shrine Catholic (Royal Oak, MI)
Soquel, CA
South Beauregard (Longville, LA)
South Dearborn (Aurora, IN)
Southeast (Kansas City, MO)
Southeast (Lincoln, NE)
South Holt (Oregon, MO)
Southwood (Wabash, IN)
Spalding, NE
Spalding Academy (Spalding, NE)
Spotsylvania, VA
Springfield Knights HomeSchool (Springfield, MO)
Stone Ridge Christian (Merced, CA)
Stratford (Goose Creek, SC)
Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA)(boys)
Stuart Hall (San Franicsco, CA) (boys)
The Summit Academy (Herman, PA) (boys)
Summit Christian Academy (Lansing, MI)
Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA)
Surrey Garden Christian (Gilbert, AZ)
Tempe Preparatory Academy (Tempe, AZ)
Terra Ceia Christian (Pantego, NC)
Thomas Dale (Chester, VA)
Towanda Area (Towanda, PA)
Town & Country (Tulsa, OK)
Triad (Troy, IL) (boys)
Trinity Academy (Wichita, KS)(boys)
Tukurngailnguq (Stebbins, AK)
Turner Ashby (Bridgewater, VA)
Tuscaloosa Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Union (LaPorte City, IA)
Union (Rimersburg, PA)
Uniondale, NY
Unity Christian (Fulton, IL) (boys)
Unity Christian (Orange City, IA)
University Liggett (Grosse Pointe Woods, MI)
Upson-Lee (Thomaston, GA)
Vanguard (Ocala, FL)
Vanguard Christian Institute (Boerne, TX)
Venture Christian (La Mesa, CA)
Victoria, KS
Victory Christian Academy (Kokomo, IN)
View Park Prep (Los Angeles, CA)
Village Christian Academy (Fayetteville, NC)
Voice of Pentecost Academy (San Francisco, CA)
Walla Walla Valley Academy (College Place, WA)
Walled Lake Northern (Commerce, MI)
Warren County Technical (Washington, NJ)
West Bladen (Bladenboro, NC)
Westbrook, CT
West Central Area (Barrett, MN)
West Essex (North Caldwell, NJ)
West Florence (Florence, SC)
West Holmes (Millersburg, OH)
West Houston Christian (Houston, TX)
West Lauderdale Attendance Center (Collinsville, MS)
Westview (Avondale, AZ)
West Windsor-Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ)
Wheaton (Silver Spring, MD)
Windsor Forest (Savannah, GA)
Wisconsin Academy (Columbus, WI)
Woodlawn (Shreveport, LA)
Woodward Academy (Woodward, IA)
W. Wyman King Academy (Batesburg, SC)
Xavier (New York, NY)
Yellowstone HomeSchool (Laurel, MT)
Yeshiva of Greater Washington--Boys School (Silver Spring, MD) (boys)
The Knights
Addison, NY
Knights, Arctic
McGrath, AK
Knights, Black 
Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville, GA)
Charlottesville, VA
Chuckey-Doak (Afton, TN)
Hempfield (Landisville, PA)
Henninger (Syracuse, NY)
Marion, NY
Moshannon Valley (Houtzdale, PA)
Newbury, OH
Robbinsville, NC
Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)
Silver Creek, NY
Stamford, CT
Stoughton, MA
Tully, NY
Van Buren, OH
West Memphis Christian (West Memphis, AR)
Windsor Central (Windsor, NY)
Knights, Blue
Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI)
Coeburn, VA
Drayton, ND
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet (Nashville, TN)
Irvington, NJ
Lakes Region Christian (Laconia, NH)
Lunenburg, MA
Manchester West (Manchester, NH)
Mt. Ararat (Topsham, ME)
St. Thomas, ND
Sandwich (East Sandwich, MA)
Southington, CT (boys)
South Platte (Big Springs, NE) 
Valley (Hoople, ND)
Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA)
Knights, Crimson 
Afton Central (Afton, NY)
Knights, Emerald 
Hamilton, NY
Wall, NJ
Knights, Fightin' 
Greyhills Academy (Tuba City, AZ)
Knights, Gaelic 
Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)
Knights, Glarner 
New Glarus, WI
Knights, Golden 
Arlington (Indianapolis, IN)
Bishop Neumann (Williamsport, PA)
Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA)
Holland Patent Central (Holland Patent, NY)
James Madison (Brooklyn, NY)
Lisbon Central (Lisbon, NY)
Mount View (Welch, WV)
Nanuet, NY
Northeast Metropolitan Regional Vocational (Wakefield, MA)
Northern Valley (Old Tappan, NJ)
Northmor (Galion, OH)
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons (Schenectady, NY)
St. Francis (La Canada, CA)
Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE)
York (Retsof, NY)
Knights, Green 
Mt. Pleasant (Wilmington, DE)
Notre Dame (West Haven, CT) (boys)
Pen Argyl Area (Pen Argyl, PA)
Saint Joseph (Montvale, NJ) (boys)
Knights, Lady 
A-C Central (Ashland, IL) (girls)
Auburn (Rockford, IL) (girls)
Blue Ridge (Farmer City, IL) (girls)
Christ Lutheran Academy (Naperville, IL) (girls)
Copenhagen, NY (girls)
Homer, NE (girls)
Immaculate Conception (Elmhurst, IL) (girls)
Kaneland (Maple Park, IL) (girls)
Lexington Catholic (Lexington, KY) (girls)
Lourdes Central Catholic (Nebraska City, NE) (girls)
Loyola (New York, NY) (girls)
Marion County (Lebanon, KY) (girls)
Mater Dei (Breese, IL) (girls)
Metro-East Lutheran (Edwardsville, IL) (girls)
O'Gorman (Sioux Falls, SD) (girls)
Piarist (Martin, KY) (girls)
Providence-St. Mel (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Richwoods (Peoria, IL) (girls)
Southington, CT (girls)
Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA)(girls)
Triad (Troy, IL) (girls)
Trinity Academy (Wichita, KS) (girls)
Unity Christian (Fulton, IL) (girls)
Knights, Maroon 
Frankfort Schuyler Central (Frankfort, NY)
Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling, WV)
Knights, Purple 
Beloit, WI
Holyoke, MA
St. Augustine (New Orleans, LA) (boys)
Knights, Red 
Benilde-St. Margaret's (Saint Louis Park, MN)
Bishop Byrne (Memphis, TN)
Incarnate Word Academy (St. Louis, MO) (girls)
Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI)
North Fort Myers, FL 
Reading, PA
Toronto, OH
Knights, Royal 
Calvary Christian (Vista, CA)
Marist (Bayonne, NJ)
River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)
Stewart-Quitman (Lumpkin, GA)
Knights, Scarlet 
Exeter/West Greenwich (West Greenwich, RI)
North Andover, MA
Knights, Silver 
Bishop Ready (Columbus, OH)
Sterling (Somerdale, NJ)
Summit Country Day (Cincinnati, OH)
Tyler Consolidated (Sistersville, WV)
Knights, Warrior 
Family Christian Academy (Houston, TX)
Koalas
Bishop Keough (Pawtucket, RI)
Cornelia Connelly (Anaheim, CA) (girls)
Ursuline (New Rochelle, NY) (girls)
Kodiak Bears
Kodiak, AK
Kodiaks
Colorado Springs School (Colorado Springs, CO)
Columbia Adventist Academy (Battle Ground, WA)
Komets
Kearny (San Diego, CA)
KoMets
Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN)
Konkrete Kids
Northampton Area (Northampton, PA)
Kougars
Kadoka, SD
Kankakee Valley (Wheatfield, IN)
Rosati-Kain (St. Louis, MO) (girls)
Kowboys
Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)
Koyotes
Kahlotus, WA
Kubs
Kamiah, ID