M-O

Machine, Green 
Satellite Academy (New York, NY)
Machines, Big Green
Naples, NY
Macks
McDonnell Central Catholic (Chippewa Falls, WI)
McKinley Vocational (Buffalo, NY)
Macs, Big
Canon-McMillan (Canonsburg, PA)
Macs, Mighty 
Mother McAuley (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Magi
Colon Community (Colon, MI)
Magic
Mercy (Baltimore, MD) (girls)
Monticello, MN
Magicians
Herkimer, NY
Marblehead, MA
Minot, ND (boys)
Magics
Barberton, OH
Magic Storm
Munich, ND/Starkweather, ND (cooperative program)
Maidens
Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (girls)
Maiingan
Nay-Ah-Shing (Onamia, MN)
Mainstreeters
Sauk Centre, MN
Majettes
Minot, ND (girls)
Majors
Mount Vernon (Alexandria, VA)
Makani, Ka
Hawaii Preparatory Academy (Kamuela, HI)
Makos
MAST Academy (Key Biscayne, FL) 
Malamutes
Morey Charter (Shepherd, MI)
Malemutes
Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK)
Malemute (Koyuk, AK)
Newhalen, AK
Mallards 
Henry-Senachwine (Henry, IL) (boys)
Mallards, Lady 
Henry-Senachwine (Henry, IL) (girls)
Maniacs
Orofino, ID
Manta Rays
Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)
Maple Leafs 
Darnall (Geneseo, IL)
Maples
Adrian, MI
Mapletown (Greensboro, PA)
Seaholm (Birmingham, MI)
Marauders
Bay Shore, NY
Belmont, MA
Bishop Guilfoyle (Altoona, PA)
Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)
Dedham, MA
Dunkirk, NY
General William Mitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)
Hanover, NH
Jesuit (Carmichael, CA) (boys)
Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) 
Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)
Mariner (Everett, WA)
Meigs (Pomeroy, OH)
Mingus Union (Cottonwood, AZ)
Mira Mesa (San Diego, CA)
Monache (Porterville, CA)
Moreau Catholic (Hayward, CA)
Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)
Mt. Vernon (Fortville, IN)
New York Mills, NY
Northfield, VT
O. A. Carlson (Gibraltar, MI)
Ovid-Elsie (Elsie, MI)
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)
Saint Peter's (Jersey City, NJ) (boys)
Waipahu, HI
Warren Mott (Warren, MI)
Williamson, NY
Marcos
Polo, IL
Mariners
Aptos, CA
Beaver Country Day (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Deer Isle-Stonington (Deer Isle, ME)
East Carteret (Beaufort, NC)
Falmouth Academy (Falmouth, MA)
Homer, AK
Joppatowne (Joppa, MD)
Marine City, MI
Mar Vista (Beach, CA)
McDowell (Marion, NC)
Narragansett, RI
Pacifica (Garden Grove, CA)
Rocky Hill (East Greenwich, RI)
Saint Francis, WI
St. Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
Sehome (Bellingham, WA)
Southampton, NY
Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)
William Kelley (Silver Bay, MN)
Marines
Hamilton, IN
Long Beach, NY
Marinette, WI
Marists
Academy of the Holy Family (Baltic, CT) (girls)
Markers
Nerinx Hall (Webster Groves, MO) (girls)
Marksmen
Sherwood (Creighton, MO)
Tell City, IN
Marlins
Bayside (Virginia Beach, VA)
Madison (Houston, TX)
Mercy (Farmington Hills, MI) (girls)
Port Aransas, TX
Marlins, Blue
J. R. Arnold (Panama City Beach, FL)
Marlins, Fighting 
Lowcountry Preparatory (Pawleys Island, SC)
Maroon Devils
Swain County (Bryson City, NC)
Maroon Emblems
Perry, OK
Maroon Giants
Kalamazoo Central (Kalamazoo, MI)
Maroon Knights
Frankfort Schuyler Central (Frankfort, NY)
Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling, WV)
Maroon Raiders
Dwight Morrow (Englewood, NJ)
Nutley, NJ
Maroons 
Auburn, NY
Austin, TX
Blackwell, OK
Butte Central Catholic (Butte, MT)
Central (Champaign, IL) (boys)
Clinton, IL (boys)
Diagonal, IA
Divide County (Crosby, ND)
Dowling Catholic (West Des Moines, IA)
Elgin, IL (boys)
George Wythe (Wytheville, VA)
Holland Christian (Holland, MI)
Madisonville-North Hopkins (Madisonville, KY) (boys)
Menominee, MI
Moline, IL
Pulaski County (Somerset, KY) (boys)
Ridgewood, NJ
Robinson, IL
University of Chicago Lab (Chicago, IL)
West (Belleville, IL)
Maroons, Lady 
Central (Champaign, IL) (girls)
Clinton, IL (girls)
Elgin, IL (girls)
Madisonville-North Hopkins (Madisonville, KY) (girls)
Pulaski County (Somerset, KY) (girls)
Maroons, Movin  
Dieterich, IL
Maroon Tide
Galax, VA
Picayune Memorial (Picayune, MS)
Maroon Wave
John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)
Marshals
Marshall County (Benton, KY) (boys)
Marshals, Lady 
Marshall County (Benton, KY) (girls)
Marshmen
Horicon, WI
Martians
Goodrich, MI
Martins
Montpelier, ND (girls)
Martlets
Westminster (Simsbury, CT)
Matadores
La Mirada, CA
Matadors
Adrian, TX
Bolsa Grande (Garden Grove, CA)
Estacado (Lubbock, TX)
Granada (Livermore, CA)
Mira Loma (Sacramento, CA)
Miramonte (Orinda, CA)
Monta Vista (Cupertino, CA)
Montley County (Matador, TX)
Mount Miguel (Spring Valley, CA)
Parkland (El Paso, TX)
Sandia (Albuquerque, NM)
San Gabriel, CA
Seguin, TX
Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)
Smithtown East (St. James, NY)
Mates, First 
Valmeyer, IL (girls)
Maverick Bulls
Mesa Verde (Citrus Heights, CA)
Mavericks
Archbishop McCarthy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Anderson County (Clinton, TN)
Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA)
Eastern Technical (Baltimore, MD)
Eastland, TX
James Madison (San Antonio, TX)
James Monroe (Lindside, WV)
La Costa Canyon (La Costa, CA)
Lordsburg, NM
Maidu (Auburn, CA)
Manchester Academy (Yazoo City, MS)
Marshall, TX
Martin County West (Sherburn, MN)
Mauldin, SC
McCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)
McNeil (Austin, TX)
Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA)
Milford (Highland, MI)
MLS-Mohall (Mohall, ND)
MLS-Sherwood (Sherwood, ND)
Modesto Adventist Academy (Ceres, CA)
Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY)
Mountain View (Meridian, ID)
Norwood, CO
Pearsall, TX
Riverdale (Portland, OR)
South Ridge (Phoenix, AZ)
Mawrtians
Bryn Mawr (Baltimore, MD) (girls)
Mayhem
Fuchs Mizrachi (University Heights, OH)
MCA Cavaliers
Mercer Christian Academy (Princeton, WV)
M-Cats
Maimonides (Brookline, MA)
Mean Moose
Alamosa, CO
Meloneers
Rocky Ford, CO
Men, Rebel 
Harrison Central (Gulfport, MS)
Menehunes
Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)
Waimea, HI
Mercuries
McGregor, MN
Meteors 
De La Salle Institute (Chicago, IL)
Marissa, IL (boys)
Midpark (Middleburg Heights, OH)
Montrose, PA
Thornton Fractional North (Calumet City, IL)
Meteors, Lady 
Marissa, IL (girls)
Middie Bears
Middletown, NY
Middies
Dracut Senior (Dracut, MA)
Middletown, OH
Midview (Grafton, OH)
Midgets 
Butternut, WI
Dickinson, ND
Estherville-Lincoln Central (Estherville, IA)
Freeburg, IL (boys)
Hurley, WI
McLaughlin, SD (boys)
Minnewaukan, ND
Putnam County (Unionville, MO)
Midgets, Lady 
Freeburg, IL (girls)
McLaughlin, SD (girls)
Midshipmen
Leonard Hall Junior Naval Academy (Leonardtown, MD)
Mighty Braves
Heard County (Franklin, GA)
Mighty Bulldogs
Alfred Ely Beach (Savannah, GA)
Mighty Eagles 
Hope (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Mighty Gladiators
Havana Northside (Havana, FL)
Mighty Greenwaves
William H. Spencer (Columbus, GA) (AKA Owls)
Mighty Greyhounds
I. C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA)
Mighty Hoppers
Georgetown Day (Washington, DC)
Mighty Hurricanes
Jasper County (Monticello, GA)
Mighty Macs 
Mother McAuley (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Mightymen 
Dunbar (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Mighty Mikes
Carmichaels Area (Carmichaels, PA)
Mighty Mites
Masonic Home (Fort Worth, TX)
Mighty Panthers
Americus-Sumter County (Americus, GA)
Mighty Penguins
School Without Walls (Washington, DC)
Mighty Raiders
W. H. Shaw (Columbus, GA)
Mighty Rams
Elsik (Houston, TX)
Mighty Tigers
Windham Technical (Willimantic, CT)
Mighty Titans
Lake Taylor (Norfolk, VA)
Mighty Warriors
Encourager Christian Academy (Houston, TX)
Mightywomen 
Dunbar (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Mikes, Iron 
Trenton Catholic Academy (Trenton, NJ) (boys)
Mikes, Lady 
Trenton Catholic Academy (Trenton, NJ) (girls)
Mikes, Mighty 
Carmichaels Area (Carmichaels, PA)
Millers
Milford Mill Academy (Baltimore, MD)
Millburn, NJ
Noblesville, IN
Springfield, OR
Washburn (Minneapolis, MN)
Yukon, OK
Millionaires
Lenox Memorial (Lenox, MA)
Williamsport Area (Williamsport, PA)
Miners 
Bauxite, AR
Beulah, ND
Bingham (South Jordan, UT)
Bishop Manogue (Reno, NV)
Centerville (Sand Coulee, MT)
Creede, CO
El Diamante (Visalia, CA)
Fort Meade, FL 
Gillespie, IL
Hanna-Elk Mountain (Hanna, WY)
Hartshorne, OK
Mackay, ID
Negaunee, MI
Nevada Union (Grass Valley, CA)
Park City, UT
San Manuel, AZ
Scranton, ND
Shullsburg, WI
Telluride, CO
Tintic (Eureka, UT)
Trinidad, CO
Wallace, ID
Wilton, ND
Yreka, CA
Miners, Battling
Minersville Area (Minersville, PA)
Miners, Linton 
Linton-Stockton (Linton, IN)
Minnesota Gophers
Minnesota State Academy for the Blind (Faribault, MN)
Minutemaids 
Bunker Hill, IL (girls)
Lexington, NE (girls)
Minutemen 
Bay Path Regional Vocational Technical (Charlton, MA)
Bunker Hill, IL (boys)
Central (St. Paul, MN)/St. Paul Open (St. Paul, MN)/Skills for Tomorrow (St. Paul, MN) (cooperative program)
Cocoa Beach, FL 
Concord, CA
Concord (Elkhart, IN)
Concord Christian Academy (Wilmington, DE)
Countryside Christian (Gainesville, FL) (boys)
Deerfield, MI
Elizabeth, NJ
Franklin Road Christian (Murfreesboro, TN)
Lewis County (Weston, WV)
Lexington, IL (boys)
Lexington, MA
Lexington, MO
Lexington, NE (boys)
Lexington, OH
Liberty (Bedford, VA)
Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach, CA)
Maranatha (Pasadena, CA)
Marshall (Portland, OR)
Memorial (San Antonio, TX)
Mill River (Clarendon, VT)
Newark Academy (Livingston, NJ)
Revere (Richfield, OH)
Stearns (Millinocket, ME)
Washington (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Washington (Sewell, NJ)
West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)
Wiscasset Christian Academy (Wiscasset, ME)
Minutemen, Lady 
Lexington, IL (girls)
Minutewomen 
Washington (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Misschiefs
Metlakatla, AK (girls)
Missiles 
Milledgeville, IL (boys)
Missiles, Lady 
Milledgeville, IL (girls)
Mites, Mighty 
Masonic Home (Fort Worth, TX)
Modeltowners
Gwinn, MI
Moguls
Edgemont, SD
Munday, TX
Mohawks
Bethune-Bowman (Rowesville, SC)
Colebrook Academy (Colebrook, NH)
Elmer L. Meyers (Wilkes-Barre, PA)
Madison (Middletown, OH)
Marquette Catholic (Bellevue, IA)
Mason City, IA
McAuley (Cincinnati, OH) (girls)
Millis, MA
Moravia, IA
Morley Stanwood (Morley, MI)
Morrisonville, IL (boys)
Northwest (McDermott, OH)
Piggott, AR
St. Wendelin (Fostoria, OH)
Waldron, IN
Mohawks, Lady 
Morrisonville, IL (girls)
Mohicans
Mohawk, NY
Mohigans
Morgantown, WV
Monarchs
Aquinas (David City, NE)
Archbishop Mitty (San Jose, CA)
Cabrini (Allen Park, MI)
Damien Memorial (Honolulu, HI) (boys)
Denison-Schleswig (Denison, IA) (boys)
Exeter, CA
Harbor Teacher Preparation Academy (Wilmington, CA)
Holy Names (Oakland, CA) (girls)
John Marshall (Glen Dale, WV)
Manning, SC
Manzano (Albuquerque, NM)
Mark Morris (Longview, WA)
Marysville, OH
Mater Dei (Santa Ana, CA)
Meadowbrook (Richmond, VA)
Menchville (Newport News, VA)
Mercy (Omaha, NE) (girls)
Mercy (Riverhead, NY)
Mercy Vocational (Philadelphia, PA)
Midway (Inkster, ND)
Monte Vista (Spring Valley, CA)
Morningside (Inglewood, CA)
Mt. Eden (Hayward, CA)
Northside (Jacksonville, NC)
Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, NY)
Papillion-LaVista (Papillion, NE)
Poolville, TX
Thomas More Prep-Marian (Hays, KS)
Umpqua Valley Christian (Roseburg, OR)
Warner, SD
Monarchs, Lady 
Denison-Schleswig (Denison, IA) (girls)
Mongoose
Meridian (Orem, UT)
Monsoon
Valley Vista (Surprise, AZ)
Monsoons
Mayfair (Lakewood, CA)
Mesa Preparatory Academy (Mesa, AZ)
Monsters, Gila 
Gila Bend, AZ
Moors
Alhambra, CA
Moose
Palmer, AK
Moose, Mean 
Alamosa, CO
Moquis
Escalante, UT
Morning Stars
Lame Deer, MT
Mounders
Elk Mound, WI
Mountaineers
Alleghany (Covington, VA)
Andes Central (Andes, NY)
Beall (Frostburg, MD)
Berlin, NH
Berlin Brothersvalley (Berlin, PA)
Berlin Central (Berlin, NY)
Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ)
Dallas, PA
Ephrata Area (Ephrata, PA)
Falls City, OR
Heritage (Maryville, TN)
Highwood, MT
Housatonic Valley Regional (Falls Village, CT)
Iron Mountain, MI
Kings Mountain, NC
Liberty (Clarksburg, WV)
Long Creek, OR
Madison County (Madison, VA)
Meadows Valley (New Meadows, ID)
Minerva Central (Olmstedville, NY)
Mitchell (Bakersville, NC)
Mount Baker (Deming, WA)
Mount St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)
Mount Vernon, MO
National Sports Academy (Lake Placid, NY)
Newcomb Central (Newcomb, NY)
Oneida Baptist Institute (Oneida, KY) (boys)
Philipsburg-Osceola Area (Philipsburg, PA)
Rainier, WA
Reserve, NM
Santa Anna, TX
South Williamsport Area (South Williamsport, PA)
Stroudsburg, PA
Tuscola (Waynesville, NC)
Wachusett Regional (Holden, MA)
West Orange, NJ
Zion Christian (Byron Center, MI)
Mountaineers, Lady 
Oneida Baptist Institute (Oneida, KY) (girls)
Mountain Lions
Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA)
Mountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)
Mountain View (Loveland, CO)
Mountain View (Tucson, AZ)
Pineville, KY (boys)
Red Mountain (Mesa, AZ)
Sagemont Upper (Weston, FL) 
St. Andrew's-Sewanee (Sewanee, TN)
Sierra Vista (Las Vegas, NV)
Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) 
Tucker County (Hambleton, WV)
Mounties
Liberty, PA
Ligonier Valley (Ligonier, PA)
Little Falls, NY
Mapleton (Ashland, OH)
Montclair, NJ
Montclair College Prep (Van Nuys, CA)
Mount Greylock Regional (Williamstown, MA)
Mount St. Charles Academy (Woonsocket, RI)
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (Flourtown, PA)(girls)
Mount St. Joseph Academy (Rutland, VT) (girls)
Northwest (Jackson, MI)
Rogers, AR
Shades Valley (Irondale, AL)
Southmont (Crawfordsville, IN)
Suffern, NY
Movin Maroons 
Dieterich, IL
Muckers
Tonopah, NV
Virginia City, NV
Mudcats
Manatee HEAT (Bradenton, FL) 
Muhls
Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)
Mules
Alamo Heights (San Antonio, TX)
Bernie, MO
Lathrop, MO
Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)
Lone Jack, MO
Malverne, NY
Muleshoe, TX
Newmarket, NH
Poplar Bluff, MO
Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA)
Wheatland, MO
Wilson (Los Angeles, CA)
Mules, Golden 
Solanco (Quarryville, PA)
Mules, Kicking 
Bedford (Temperance, MI)
Muleskinners
St. John's Military (Salina, KS) (boys)
Mushers
Camas County (Fairfield, ID)
Musketeers 
Academy of Richmond County (Augusta, GA)
Central Islip, NY
Eastern (Pekin, IN)
Fort Jennings, OH
Greenup County (Greenup, KY) (boys)
Moorpark, CA
Red Bud, IL
Musketeers, Lady 
Greenup County (Greenup, KY) (girls)
Muskies
Jamestown Area (Jamestown, PA)
Muscatine, IA
Muskies, Little 
John Glenn (New Concord, OH)
Muskrats
Algonac, MI
Mustangs 
Aldine (Houston, TX)
Alexander Dawson (Lafayette, CO)
Allen, OK
Allen East (Lafayette, OH)
Andrews, TX
Angel Rodriguez (Fairfield, CA)
Applewood Christian (Sedalia, MO)
Argonaut (Jackson, CA)
Arkoma, OK
Assumption (Napoleonville, LA)
Austin (Houston, TX)
Avoyelles (Moreauville, LA)
Barrie (Silver Spring, MD)
Bishop Brossart (Alexandria, KY) (boys)
Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)
Bishop Mora Salesian (Los Angeles, CA)
Bladensburg, MD
Blue Valley North (Overland Park, KS)
Bovina, TX
Breck School (Minneapolis, MN)
Briarwood (Houston, TX)
Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ)
Bridgeport, WA (boys)
Brookesmith, TX
Bryce Valley (Tropic, UT)
Buffalo Island Central (Monette, AR)
Buffalo Lake-Hector (Hector, MN)
Burgess (El Paso, TX)
Burkeville, TX
Caddo Magnet (Shreveport, LA)
Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY)
Capuchino (San Bruno, CA)
Center Academy (Pinellas Park, FL [and numerous other locations in the state])
Center Hill (Olive Branch, MS)
Central (Salina, KS)
Central Arkansas Christian (North Little Rock, AR)
Champion Christian (Chico, CA)
Chisum (Paris, TX)
Christ Community Christian (Austin, TX)
Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)
Claude, TX
Claymont (Uhrichsville, OH)
Clifton, NJ
Clio, MI
C. Milton Wright (Bel Air, MD)
Colorado Academy (Denver, CO)
Community Christian (Port Charlotte, FL) 
Concordia (Omaha, NE)
Coronado (Lubbock, TX)
Costa Mesa, CA
Crane Union (Crane, OR)
Creekview (Carrollton, TX)
Currey Ingram Academy (Brentwood, TN)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Grimes, IA) (boys)
Damonte Ranch (Reno, NV)
Dansville, NY
David Lipscomb Campus (Nashville, TN)
Davis County (Bloomfield, IA) (boys)
Deary, ID
Denver Academy (Denver, CO)
Denver City, TX
Dobson (Mesa, AZ)
Doniphan West (Highland, KS)
Dugway, UT
Eagle, ID
Eastern Heights (Agra, KS)
Eastern Montgomery (Elliston, VA)
East Lincoln (Denver, NC)
East Marshall (LeGrand, IA)
East Rowan (Salisbury, NC)
Edgewood (Ellettsville, IN)
Eldon, MO
Eleanor McMain (New Orleans, LA)
Ennis, MT
Evergreen Park, IL
Fairfield Warde (Fairfield, CT)
Fellowship Academy (Arlington, TX)
Flinthills (Rosalia, KS)
Foothill (Sacramento, CA)
Forrest City, AR
Fort Cobb-Broxton (Fort Cobb, OK)
Fort Hancock, TX
Fort Morgan, CO
Fountain Central (Veedersburg, IN)
Friendswood, TX
Frontier (Red Rock, OK)
Gables Academy (Baton Rouge, LA)
Garfield County (Jordan, MT)
George-Little Rock (George, IA)
George Mason (Falls Church, VA)
Gilroy, CA
Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA)
Granada-Huntley-East Chain (Granada, MN)
Grand River (Lemmon, SD/McIntosh, SD cooperative program)
Grand Traverse Academy (Traverse City, MI)
Grand Valley (Orwell, OH)
Grapevine, TX
Great Falls Central Catholic (Great Falls, MT)/Montana State School for the Deaf and Blind (Great Falls, MT) (cooperative program)
Hackberry, LA
Harry S. Truman (Bronx, NY)
Heartland Family (Belton, MO)
Hempstead (Dubuque, IA)
Heppner, OR
Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR)
Hillcrest (Cuba, KS)
Holy Cross Catholic Academy (Amarillo, TX)
Homestead (Cupertino, CA)
Horeb Christian (Hialeah, FL) 
Horseshoe Bend, ID
Houston (Germantown, TN)
Houston Christian (Houston, TX)
Hoxie, AR
Hughes Springs, TX
Huntingdon, TN (boys)
Immaculate (Danbury, CT)
Independence, IA
Ingleside, TX
Iola, KS
Isabella (Maplesville, AL)
Jackson-Olin (Birmingham, AL)
Jacob McClain (Lexington, MS)
Jay (Houston, TX)
Jefferson (Houston, TX)
J. K. Mullen (Denver, CO)
John F. Kennedy (Iselin, NJ)
Jordan Valley, OR
Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)
Kelliher, MN
Kennesaw Mountain (Kennesaw, GA)
Kilpatrick (Malibu, CA)
Kim, CO
King (Corpus Christi, TX)
King City, CA
Kingwood, TX
Kouts, IN (boys)
Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)
Lamar Consolidated (Rosenberg, TX)
Langley (Pittsburgh, PA)
Laton, CA
Laurel Highlands (Uniontown, PA)
Leadore, ID
Lincoln (San Francisco, CA)
Linn County (Purdin, MO)
Little Chute, WI
Little Wound (Kyle, SD) (boys)
Loretto, TN
Lucerne Valley, CA
Lund, NV
Lutheran (San Antonio, TX)
Lutheran North (Macomb, MI)
Lynchburg-Clay (Lynchburg, OH)
MacDuffie (Springfield, MA)
Macksville, KS
Madeira (Cincinnati, OH) (boys)
Madison Academic Magnet (Jackson, TN)
Madison Academy (Madison, AL)
Madisonville, TX
Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)
Malta, MT
Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)
Manila, UT
Manitou Springs, CO
Manor, TX
Mantachie, MS
Manville, NJ
Maple Heights, OH
Maranatha Christian Academy (Ames, IA)
Maranatha Christian Academy (Brooklyn Park, MN)
Marathon, TX
Marble Falls, TX
Marcellus, NY
Marian (Bloomfield Hills, MI) (girls)
Marian (Framingham, MA)
Marion, WI
Marion County (Philadelphia, MO)
Marlboro, NJ
Marlborough (Los Angeles, CA) (girls)
Marquette (Chesterfield, MO)
Marriotts Ridge (Marriottsville, MD)
Marshall, AK
Martin's Mill (Ben Wheeler, TX)
Marvell, AR
Massabesic (Waterboro, ME)
Mathews (Vienna, OH)
McArthur (Hollywood, FL)
McCool Junction, NE
McDonald County (Anderson, MO)
McKinney Christian Academy (McKinney, TX)
Meade (Fort Meade, MD)
Meadowcreek (Norcross, GA)
Meadows (Las Vegas, NV)
Medford, MA
Medina, NY
Medway, MA
Megargel, TX
Melba, ID
Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI)
Memorial (Houston, TX)
Memorial (McAllen, TX)
Memphis East (Memphis, TN)
Mercer Area (Mercer, PA)
Mergenthaler (Baltimore, MD)
Meridian (Daykin, NE) 
Meridian (Sanford, MI)
Merritt Island, FL 
Methodist Home Boys Ranch (Waco, TX)
Middle Creek (Apex, NC)
Middletown, CA
Midd-West (Middleburg, PA)
Midkota (Glenfield, ND)
Midland (Pleasant Plains, AR)
Midland Adventist Academy (Shawnee Mission, KS)
Midland Christian (Midland, TX)
Midland Valley (Graniteville, SC)
Millard North (Omaha, NE) 
Millbrook School (Millbrook, NY)
Millerville Academy (Baton Rouge, LA)
Milo Adventist Academy (Days Creek, OR)
Milton Academy (Milton, MA)
Milwaukie, OR
Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR)
Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY)
Minuteman Regional (Lexington, MA)
Mira Costa (Manhattan Beach, CA)
Mitchell (New Port Richey, FL)
Mogollon (Heber, AZ)
Mojave, CA
Monmouth Academy (Monmouth, ME)
Monson, MA
Montabella (Blanchard, MI)
Monterey Trail (Elk Grove, CA)
Monte Vista (Danville, CA)
Monte Vista Christian (Watsonville, CA)
Monticello (Charlottesville, VA)
Montrose Christian (Rockville, MD)
Montville, NJ
Monument Valley (Kayenta, AZ)
Moore (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Mora, MN
Morgan Park (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Morning Star Academy (Bettendorf, IA)
Morris Central (Morris, NY)
Morrison, IL (boys)
Morrow, GA
Morton (Berwyn-Cicero, IL)
Mose Vines Preparatory Academy (Chicago, IL)
Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)
Mountainair, NM
Mountain Crest (Hyrum, UT)
Mountain Range (Westminster, CO)
Mountain View Academy (Mountain View, CA)
Mount Alvernia (Newton, MA) (girls)
Mount Hope, WV
Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY)
Mount Sinai, NY
Mount Vernon, IA
Mt. Vernon, SD (boys)
Mount View (Thorndike, ME)
Muir (Pasadena, CA)
Mumford (Detroit, MI)
Mundelein, IL
Munising, MI
Munster, IN
Murrah (Jackson, MS)
Murray, IA
Murrell Dobbins/Randolph Area Vocational-Technical (Philadelphia, PA)
Myers Park (Charlotte, NC)
Natalia, TX
Natrona County (Casper, WY) (boys)
Needles, CA
Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA)
New Jersey United Christian Academy (Cream Ridge, NJ)
New Washington, IN
Nixon (Laredo, TX)
North (Phoenix, AZ)
North Moore (Robbins, NC)
North Nodaway (Hopkins, MO)
North Oldham (Goshen, KY) (boys)
Northome, MN
North Pemiscot (Wardell, MO)
NorthPointe Christian (Grand Rapids, MI)
Northport, WA
North River (Cosmopolis, WA)
North Shore (Houston, TX)
Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)
Northside College Prep (Chicago, IL)
Northville, MI
Northwest (Hughesville, MO)
Northwest Academy (Houston, TX)
Norwood Senior (Norwood, MA)
Nucla, CO
Oakdale, CA
Okay, OK
Ola, AR
Olney (Clarita, OK)
Olton, TX
Oologah, OK
Otay Ranch (Chula Vista, CA)
Overton, TX
Palmetto (Williamston, SC)
Paradise Honors (Surprise, AZ)
Parkland (Winston-Salem, NC)
PCM (Monroe, IA)
Pearce (Richardson, TX)
Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY)
Perryville, AR
Pershing County (Lovelock, NV)
Peterson-Warren Academy (Inkster, MI)
Pillow Academy (Greenwood, MS)
Pioneer (San Jose, CA)
Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK)
Plum (Pittsburgh, PA)
Ponderosa (Parker, CO)
Portage Area (Portage, PA)
Portage Central (Portage, MI)
Prairie (New Raymer, CO)
Prosser, WA
Putnam Science Academy (Putnam, CT) (boys)
Quad City Homeschool (Fremont, MI)
Rainier Christian (Auburn, WA)
Ralston Valley (Arvada, CO)
Ramah, NM
Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley, CA)
Rapides (Lecompte, LA)
Raymond Central (Raymond, NE) 
Red Lake County Central (Oklee, MN)
Redmond, WA
Ridgeview (Colfax, IL)
River Oaks (Monroe, LA)
River Valley (Three Oaks, MI)
Rock Creek (Bokchito, OK)
Rock Creek (St. George, KS)
Rolling Meadows, IL
Ronald E. McNair (Atlanta, GA)
Roosevelt (Dallas, TX)
Round Valley (Covelo, CA)
Sachse, TX
Sahuarita, AZ
St. Elizabeth (Oakland, CA)
St. Rita of Cascia (Chicago, IL) (boys)
St. Vincent de Paul (Petaluma, CA)
San Dieguito Academy (Encinitas, CA)
Sands (Ackerly, TX)
San Marin (Novato, CA)
Sendero Christian Academy (San Antonio, TX)
Shadow Ridge (Las Vegas, NV)
Shallowater, TX
Shawnee Mission Christian (Westwood, KS)
Shenandoah, IA (boys)
Shepherd, MT
Silver Lake (Roseland, NE) 
Sinagua (Flagstaff, AZ)
Slocum (Eckhart, TX)
Smiley (Houston, TX)
Smoky Mountain (Sylva, NC) (boys)
South (Downers Grove, IL)
Southeast Nebraska Consolidated (Stella, NE) 
South Effingham (Guyton, GA)
Southern Maryland Christian Academy (White Plains, MD)
South Robeson (Rowland, NC)
South Western (Hanover, PA)
Southwestern Heights (Kismet, KS)
Stanhope Elmore (Millbrook, AL)
Stanton, NE (boys) 
Stockdale (Bakersfield, CA)
Strayhorn (Sarah, MS)
Strongsville, OH
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (Sumner, NE) 
Sunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)
Surrey, ND
Sussex County Technical (Sparta, NJ)
Sutton, NE (boys) 
Sweetwater, TX
Sylvan Unified (Sylvan Grove, KS)
Taylor (Katy, TX)
Trabuco Hills (Mission Viejo, CA)
Tri-County (Jamesport, MO)
Trinity Lutheran (Canoga Park, CA)
Trinity Lutheran (Reseda, CA)
Triton (Runnemede, NJ)
Tri-Valley (Colton, SD)
Trout Lake, WA
Tulare Western (Tulare, CA)
Tuslaw (Massillon, OH)
Unity (Mendon, IL) (boys)
Valley Heights (Blue Rapids, KS)
Vasquez (Acton, CA)
Walker Valley (Cleveland, TN)
Walnut, CA
Wesleyan Christian (Bartlesville, OK)
Western Hills (Cincinnati, OH)
Westfall (Williamsport, OH)
Westfield (Houston, TX)
West Grand (Kremmling, CO)
West Highland Christian Academy (Milford, MI)
West Jones (Laurel, MS)
West Mesa (Albuquerque, NM)
West Michigan Lutheran (Kentwood, MI)
West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)
West Perry (Elliottsburg, PA)
West Valley (Hemet, CA)
Wheeler, TX
Wilson, TX
Woodlin (Woodrow, CO)
Mustangs, Lady 
Davis County (Bloomfield, IA) (girls)
Little Wound (Kyle, SD) (girls)
Moore (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Morgan Park (Chicago, IL) (girls)
North Oldham (Goshen, KY) (girls)
Smoky Mountain (Sylva, NC) (girls)
Unity (Mendon, IL) (girls)
Mystics 
Maria (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Na Alii
Aiea, HI
King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)
Nannies
Pateros, WA (girls)
Nanooks
Nome-Beltz (Nome, AK)
Naps
Holy Name Central Catholic (Worcester, MA)
Navigators
Hampton Roads Academy (Newport News, VA)
Henry Ford Academy (Dearborn, MI)
Island Pacific Academy (Kapolei, HI)
Mid-Valley Christian Academy (Monmouth, OR)
Northwest Academy (Charlevoix, MI)
Northwest Christian (Lacey, WA)
Nighthawks
Boyden-Hull (Hull, IA)/Rock Valley, IA (cooperative program)
First Flight (Kill Devil Hills, NC)
Hanover, PA
Ironwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)
Marin (Sausalito, CA)
Murrieta Valley (Murrieta, CA)
Natomas (Sacramento, CA)
Newtown, CT
Nightingale-Bamford (New York, NY) (girls)
Nightmute, AK
Silver Stage (Silver Springs, NV)
Tekoa-Oakesdale (Oakesdale, WA)
Nikes
Notre Dame (Burlington, IA)
Nimrods
Watersmeet, MI
Nitros
Glendale, CA (AKA Dynamiters)
Nobles
Daniel Murphy Catholic (Los Angeles, CA)
Nogales (La Puente, CA)
Noises
Nathan Hale Ray (Moodus, CT)
Nordics
Marshall County Central (Newfolden, MN)
North Dickinson (Felch, MI)
Normans
Beverly Hills, CA
Norse
Northglenn, CO
The Norse
Whitehall, WI
Norsemen 
Grosse Pointe North (Grosse Pointe, MI)
Newark, IL (boys)
Northern Valley (Demarest, NJ)
Northfield (Wabash, IN)
North Muskegon, MI
Roland-Story (Story City, IA)
Suttons Bay, MI
Valhalla (El Cajon, CA)
Westby, WI
Norsemen, Lady 
Newark, IL (girls)
Norskies
DeForest, WI
Nor'smen
Norris (Mukwonago, WI)
Northern Lights
Deering, AK
Shishmaref, AK
Northern Stars
Rocky Boy (Box Elder, MT)
Northmen
North Smithfield, RI
Oak Park (Kansas City, MO)
Petoskey, MI
Northstars
Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)
Hamilton North (Hamilton, NJ)
North (Waukesha, WI)
North Stars
North (St. Charles, IL)
Novans, Villa 
Woonsocket, RI
Nubians
Africentric Secondary (Columbus, OH)
Nuggets
Hawley, MN
Nukallpiaqs
Scammon Bay, AK (AKA Blackbirds)
Oakers
Coventry, RI
Oakland, OR
Oaks
Dondero (Royal Oak, MI)
Oakfield, WI
Oak Hill, OH
Oawik
Kali (Point Lay, AK) (AKA Wolverines)
Obezags
Key (Annapolis, MD)
Octopi
Northstar Academy (Richmond, VA)
Ogichida
Fond du Lac Ojibwe (Cloquet, MN)
Oilers
East Alton-Wood River (Wood River, IL)
Huntington Beach, CA
McLish (Fittstown, OK)
Merritt (Elk City, OK)
Midwest, WY
Montebello, CA
Mt. Pleasant, MI
Oil City, PA
Pearland, TX
Richmond, CA
West Hardin (Saratoga, TX)
Whiting, IN
Oilwell
Heidelberg, MS
Old Abes
Memorial (Eau Claire, WI)
Olympians 
Bassett (La Puente, CA)
East (Columbus, IN)
Gateway (Aurora, CO)
Jim Thorpe Area (Jim Thorpe, PA)
Leuzinger (Lawndale, CA)
Marathon, NY
Oxbow Union  (Bradford, VT)
Rich Central (Olympia Fields, IL) (boys)
Sarah Reed (New Orleans, LA)
Sprague (Salem, OR)
Olympians, Lady 
Rich Central (Olympia Fields, IL) (girls)
Orabs
Sheldon, IA
Oracles
Delphi Community (Delphi, IN)
Orange, Lady 
Beatrice, NE (girls)
Orangemen
Beatrice, NE (boys)
Ellet (Akron, OH)
The Orange Wave
Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY)
Oredockers
Ashland, WI
Orientals
East (Akron, OH)
East (Rochester, NY)
Orioles
Argyle, WI
Augusta, KS
Avon, IN
Belchertown, MA
Charlotte, MI
Conant (Jaffrey, NH)
Gackle-Streeter (Gackle, ND)
Hartford Union (Hartford, WI)
Lennox, SD (boys)
Ludington, MI
Maryland School for the Deaf (Frederick, MD)
Morrice, MI
North Fond du Lac (Fond du Lac, WI)
Orchard, NE
Osseo, MN
Quincy, MI
Rocky Grove (Franklin, PA)
St. Louis Park, MN
Springville, IA
Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI)
Orioles, Fighting 
Concordia, MO
Orphan Annies 
Centralia, IL (girls)
Orphans 
Centralia, IL (boys)
Otters
Creekside Christian (Otter Creek, FL) 
Fergus Falls, MN
Otter Valley Union  (Brandon, VT)
Riverstone International (Boise, ID)
Otters, Sea 
Susan B. English (Seldovia, AK)
Outlaws
Dierks, AR
Enterprise, OR
Marlow, OK
Rawlins, WY
Shandon, CA
Sisters, OR
Weleetka, OK
Overcomers
City Baptist (Hammond, IN)
Owls
Abundant Life (Sherwood, AR)
Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA) (girls)
Agua Fria (Avondale, AZ)
Anderson, TX
Athenian (Danville, CA)
Bradford Area (Bradford, PA)
Burris (Muncie, IN)
Capitol Baptist (Dover, DE)
Chalmette, LA
Chireno, TX
Covington, TX
Dundalk (Baltimore, MD)
Elgin, OK
Eli Whitney Regional Vocational Technical (Hamden, CT)
Emerson Preparatory (Washington, DC)
Fairland, OK
Florida Atlantic University High (Boca Raton, FL)
Friends Seminary (New York, NY)
Garden Plain, KS
Garland, TX
Hale Center, TX
Hancock, MN
Harmony Area (Westover, PA)
Hartford Public (Hartford, CT)
Harvest Christian (Fort Worth, TX)
Hedley, TX
Henry, SD
Highland Park, NJ
Highlands (San Antonio, TX)
Hondo, TX
Hoosac (Hoosick, NY)
I'SOT (Canby, CA)
Joshua, TX
Laguna Blanca (Santa Barbara, CA)
Lynbrook, NY
Madawaska, ME
Marshall, MO
Mary Knight (Elma, WA)
McGehee, AR
Memphis University School (Memphis, TN)
Mid-Pacific Institute (Honolulu, HI)
Ninnekah, OK
Odem, TX
Ooltewah, TN
Oscoda, MI
Overlake (Redmond, WA)
Owsley County (Booneville, KY) (boys)
Park Ridge, NJ
Reagan County (Big Lake, TX)
Ridgeway, MO
Seymour, IN
Silex, MO
Silverton, TX
Slinger, WI
Smith County (Carthage, TN)
Spokane, MO
Stoneleigh-Burnham (Greenfield, MA) (girls)
Thomas A. Edison/John C. Fareira (Philadelphia, PA)
Timberlane Regional (Plaistow, NH)
Towson Catholic (Towson, MD)
University Preparatory (Harlingen, TX)
Wakefield Country Day (Huntly, VA)
Westminster, MD
William C. Bryant (Queens, NY)
William H. Spencer (Columbus, GA) (AKA Mighty Greenwaves)
Windsor (Imperial, MO)
Yantis, TX
Owls, Fighting 
Bensalem, PA
Gage Park (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Mount Healthy (Cincinnati, OH)
Wakefield (The Plains, VA)
Owls, Flying 
Florence, SD/Henry, SD (cooperative program)
Owls, Lady 
Gage Park (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Owsley County (Booneville, KY) (girls)
Oxen
Oxford Academy (Westbrook, CT) (boys)
Oysters
Colorado Rocky Mountain (Carbondale, CO) (boys)