Pa

Pacers
Chicopee, MA
Grant (Sacramento, CA)
Hayes (Delaware, OH)
Hinsdale, NH
Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR)
Lansing Baptist (Lansing, MI)
Parkview Christian Academy (Waco, TX)
Pomona Catholic (Pomona, CA) (girls)
Portage Christian (Portage, IN)
Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden, CT) (girls)
Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI) (boys)
Switzerland County (Vevay, IN)
Pacers, Lady
Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI) (girls)
Pacesetters
Hayes (Birmingham, AL)
Pack, Pam
Washington, NC
Pack, Wolf
Frank A. Degnan (Unalakleet, AK)
Merrill West (Tracy, CA)
Ridgeview (Bakersfield, CA)
West Port (Ocala, FL)
West Valley (Fairbanks, AK)
Packers
Armour, SD
Austin, MN
Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA)
Cudahy, WI
Fremont, MI
Largo, FL
Smithfield, VA
South (Omaha, NE)
South St. Paul, MN
West Fargo, ND
Padres
Carmel, CA
Junipero Serra (San Mateo, CA) (boys)
Marcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)
St. Francis Xavier (Sumter, SC) (boys)
Padres, Lady
St. Francis Xavier (Sumter, SC) (girls)
Paladins
Ko'olau Baptist Academy (Kaneohe, HI)
Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)
South Plantation (Plantation, FL)
Pam Pack
Washington, NC
Pandas
Archbishop Prendergast Catholic (Drexel Hill, PA) (girls)
Immaculata (Marrero, LA) (girls)
Immaculate Heart (Los Angeles, CA) (girls)
Lee Academy (Lee, ME)
Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA) (girls)
Notre Dame (Covington, KY) (girls)
Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE) (girls)
Panthers
Abbeville, SC
Abbott, TX
Abilene Christian (Abilene, TX)
Academy Charter (Lake Como, NJ)
Academy of St. Elizabeth (Convent Heights, NJ) (girls)
Addison, MI
Alba-Golden (Alba, TX)
Alberton, MT
Alma, MI
Amanda Elzy (Greenwood, MS)
Amber-Pocasset (Amber, OK)
Amherst (Anahuac, TX)
Amory, MS
Amphitheater (Tucson, AZ)
Anderson Valley (Boonville, CA)
Andover, NY
Animas, NM
Ánimo South Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA)
Annapolis, MD
Antioch, CA
Aransas Pass, TX
Archer (Los Angeles, CA) (girls)
Ardsley, NY
Arvada-Clearmont (Clearmont, WY)
Ashdown, AR
Ashley Hall (Charleston, SC)
Asotin, WA
Augusta, KY (boys)
Austin (El Paso, TX)
Austin Area (Austin, PA)
Avon, MA
Ayer, MA
Babylon, NY
Baldwin, MI
Bancroft-Rosalie (Bancroft, NE)
Barnsdall, OK
Bartlett, TN
Batesburg-Leesville (Batesburg, SC)
Battiest, OK
Bedford Academy (Brooklyn, NY)
Belgrade, MT
Belleville Henderson Central (Belleville, NY)
Bells, TX
Benicia, CA
Benton, AR
Bergman, AR
Berwick, LA
Best Practice (Chicago, IL)
Beverly, MA
Bigelow, AR
Birch Run, MI
Blanco, TX
Bloomsburg, PA
Bonney Lake, WA
Boulder, CO
Bowie, AZ
Bowler, WI
Bradenton Christian (West Bradenton, FL)
Brainerd (Chattanooga, TN)
Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)
Bristol (Bristolville, OH)
Brito Miami Private (Miami, FL)
Brookhaven, MS
Brooklyn Friends (Brooklyn, NY)
Brookwood, AL
Browning (New York, NY)
Brushton-Moira (Brushton, NY)
Brusly, LA
Bruton (Williamsburg, VA)
Buckeye, LA
Buckeye Local (Rayland, OH)
Bullard, TX
Bunkie, LA
Burlingame, CA
Burlington County Institute of Technology Westampton Campus (Mount Holly, NJ)
Burton, TX
Cabot, AR
Cambria County Christian (Johnstown, PA)
Camden, NJ
Campbell-Savona (Campbell, NY)
Caney Creek (Conroe, TX)
Canton Academy (Canton, MS)
Career Success (Phoenix, AZ)
Carey, ID
Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Carrabelle, FL
Carroll County (Carrollton, KY) (boys)
Carver (Atlanta, GA)
Cass Lake-Bena (Cass Lake, MN)
Cathedral (Boston, MA)
Cathedral (Springfield, MA)
Catholic (New Iberia, LA)
Cedar Grove, NJ
Center Line, MI
Central (Camp Point, IL) (boys)
Central (Independence, OR)
Central (Jonesville, LA)
Central Aroostook (Mars Hill, ME)
Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)
Centralia, KS
Centralia, MO
Central Springs (Manly, IA)
Central York (York, PA)
Century (Rochester, MN)
Chapel Hill (Douglasville, GA)
Chapman (Inman, SC)
Charles City, VA
Chassell, MI
Chatham, NY
Chattahoochee County (Cusseta, GA)
Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
Chesapeake, OH
Chicago International Charter School-Longwood (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Chico, CA
Chiloquin, OR (boys)
Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)
Clarksville, AR
Clay (Portsmouth, OH)
Clay County (Ashland, AL)
Clay County (Clay, WV)
Cleveland, AL
Climax-Scotts (Climax, MI)
Clinch County (Homerville, GA)
Coahoma County (Clarksdale, MS)
Coalition for Social Change (New York, NY)
Coconino (Flagstaff, AZ)
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy (Coeur d'Alene, ID)
Coffeeville, AL
Cokeville, WY
Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)
Collingswood, NJ
Collinsville, AL
Commodore Perry (Hadley, PA)
Community Christian Academy (Plantation, FL)
Comstock, TX
Comstock Park, MI
Concordia, KS
Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)
Corcoran, CA
Corona, CA
Corydon Central (Corydon, IN)
Craig City (Craig, AK)
Creston, IA
Cromwell, CT
Crooms Academy of Information Technology (Sanford, FL)
Crosspointe Christian Academy (Indianapolis, IN)
Crown Point Central (Crown Point, NY)
Cumberland County (Burkesville, KY) (boys)
Cumberland Gap, TN
Cusick, WA
Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)
Cypress Springs (Cypress, TX)
Dakota Valley (North Sioux City, SD)
Danbury, TX
David Prouty (Spencer, MA)
Daviess County (Owensboro, KY) (boys)
Davis (Houston, TX)
Dawson Springs, KY
Decatur County Riverside (Decaturville, TN)
Delavan, IL (boys)
Delcambre, LA
Delta, CO
Delta, OH
Delton Kellogg (Delton, MI)
Derby, KS
Detroit School of Industrial Arts (Detroit, MI)
DeWitt, MI
Diamond Ranch (Pomona, CA)
Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
D. M. Therrell (Atlanta, GA)
Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)
Dodson, LA
Don Pedro (LaGrange, CA)
Doyline, LA
Duncanville, TX
Durand, WI
DuSable (Chicago, IL) (boys)
E. A. Johnson (Mt. Morris, MI)
East (Buffalo, NY)
East (Youngstown, OH)
Eastbrook (Marion, IN)
East Duplin (Beulaville, NC)
East Pennsboro (Enola, PA)
Eastside College Prep (East Palo Alto, CA)
East Texas Christian Academy (Tyler, TX)
East Windsor, CT
EBC/Bushwick (Brooklyn, NY)
Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY)
Edmeston Central (Edmeston, NY)
Eisenhower (Decatur, IL)
Elder (Cincinnati, OH)
Eldorado, OK
Elizabethtown, KY
Ellsworth, MN
Ellsworth, WI
Elmore County (Eclectic, AL)
El Puente Academy for Peace and Justice (Brooklyn, NY)
Elwood, KS
Elwood Community (Elwood, IN)
Elyria Catholic (Elyria, OH)
E. O. Smith (Storrs, CT)
Epps, LA
Euclid, OH
Eustis, FL
Ewen-Trout Creek (Ewen, MI)
Excel, AL
Fairbanks (Milford Center, OH)
Fairview (Grant, LA)
Faith Baptist (Ruby, MI)
Fannie Lou Hamer (Bronx, NY)
Fenway (Boston, MA)
Fillmore Central (Geneva, NE)
Flagler, CO
Flaxville, MT/Peerless , MT (cooperative program)
Fleming County (Flemingsburg, KY) (boys)
Florin (Sacramento, CA)
Follett, TX
Forest Lake Academy (Apopka, FL) (boys)
Forest Park, GA
Forsyth, MO
Fort Stockton, TX
Fort Zumwalt North (O'Fallon, MO)
Fossil Ridge (Keller, TX)
Fouke, AR
Foyil, OK
Frankfort, KY (boys)
Frankfort, MI
Franklin (Los Angeles, CA)
Franklin, MA
Franklin, NC
Franklin Regional (Murrysville, PA)
Franklin Road Academy (Nashville, TN)
Franklinville, NY
French Camp Academy (French Camp, MS)
Gadsden (Anthony, NM)
Gallup Catholic (Gallup, NM)
Gananda (Walworth, NY)
Gardena, CA
Gardner-South Wilmington (Gardner, IL)
Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)
Genesis Prep (New Port Richey, FL)
Geneva, AL
Geneva, NY
Georgia Academy for the Blind (Macon, GA)
Georgiana, AL
Gilmanton, WI
Glascock County (Gibson, GA)
Glenbard North (Carol Stream, IL)
Glenburn, ND
Glencoe, OK
Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)
Glennallen, AK
Glen Oaks (Baton Rouge, LA)
Glen Rock, NJ
Gold Beach, OR
Golden Valley, ND
Gorman, TX
Gowanda, NY
Grace Christian (Bennington, VT)
Grace Dodge (Bronx, NY)
Granite, OK
Great Bend, KS
Greater Boston Academy (Stoneham, MA)
Great Plains Lutheran (Watertown, SD)
Greenacres Christian Academy (Greenacres, FL)
Greenbrier, AR
Greendale, WI
Griffith, IN
Grundy County (Galt, MO)
Hackleburg, AL
Hampton Park Christian (Greenville, SC)
Hancock, MD
Harman, WV
Harrah, OK
Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)
Heber Springs, AR
Heritage Christian Academy (Englewood, FL)
Herman-Norcross (Herman, MN)
Hermitage (Richmond, VA)
Hershey, NE
Hesperia Community (Hesperia, MI)
Hibriten (Lenoir, NC)
H.S. for Leadership and Public Service (New York, NY)
H.S. of Economics & Finance (New York, NY)
H.S. of Information & Network Technology (Bronx, NY)
Hillcrest (Dallas, TX)
Hilliard Darby (Hilliard, OH)
Hill Regional Career Magnet (New Haven, CT)
Holliston, MA
Holton-Arms (Bethesda, MD) (girls)
Hoosick Falls, NY
Horizon (San Diego, CA)
Houghton Academy (Houghton, NY)
House of the Lord Christian Academy (Oldtown, ID)
Huntsville, AL
Hyde Park Baptist (Austin, TX)
Imagine Prep (Apache Junction, AZ)
Imbler, OR
Imhotep Institute Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Independent (Wichita, KS)
Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI)
Jackson County Comprehensive (Jefferson, GA)
Jal, NM
James P. Dudley (Greensboro, NC)
Jefferson (Boulder, MT)
Jemison, AL
Jenks Christian Academy (Jenks, OK)
Jennings County (North Vernon, IN)
Jersey (Jerseyville, IL)
J. F. Shields (Beatrice, AL)
John Mall (Walsenburg, CO)
John Paul II Catholic (Tallahassee, FL)
Johnston, RI
Jordan (Long Beach, CA)
Juda, WI
Jules Mastbaum Area Vocational Technical (Philadelphia, PA)
Kansas City Christian Academy (Prairie Village, KS)
Kelvyn Park (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Keystone (Knox, PA)
Kickapoo (Viola, WI)
King (Houston, TX)
Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA)
Klein Oak (Spring, TX)
Knightstown, IN
Knob Noster, MO
Knox Central (Barbourville, KY) (boys)
Knoxville, IA
Lake Arthur, NM
Lake City, SC
Lake County (Leadville, CO)
Lake Pleasant Central (Speculator, NY)
Lake Providence, LA
Lakeside (Evans, GA)
Lakeville, MN
Lakewood Park Christian (Auburn, IN)
Lanett, AL
Lapeer West (Lapeer, MI)
Latta (Ada, OK)
Lecanto, FL
Ledford Senior (Thomasville, NC)
Leggett Valley (Leggett, CA)
Leigh, NE
Leland, IL (boys)
Lena-Winslow (Lena, IL)
Lenoir City, TN
LeRoy, IL (boys)
Lewis County (Hohenwald, TN)
Lewistown Area (Lewistown, PA)
Liberty, TX
Liberty County (Hinesville, GA)
Liberty Hill, TX
Licking Valley (Newark, OH)
Lincoln County (Hamlin, WV)
Linden McKinley (Columbus, OH)
Lisbon, NH
Little Miami (Morrow, OH)
Lockland, OH
Logan-Magnolia (Logan, IA)
Lookeba-Sickles (Lookeba, OK)
Lovington, IL
Ludlow, KY
Lufkin, TX
Lumberton, MS
Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX)
Mabank, TX
Madison, MO
Magnet Cove (Malvern, AR)
Magnolia, AR
Manchester (Akron, OH)
Manteno, IL
Maplewood Comprehensive (Nashville, TN)
Marengo (Dixons Mills, AL)
Marion, LA
Marion Academy (Marion, AL)
Marion C. Early (Morrisville, MO)
Marlborough, MA
Mars Hill Bible (Florence, AL)
Mart, TX
Marta Valle Secondary (Manhattan, NY)
Maryvale (Phoenix, AZ)
Massaponax (Fredericksburg, VA)
MaST Community Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
The Masters School (Dobbs Ferry, NY)
Masuk (Monroe, CT)
Maumee, OH
Maxwell, CA
Mayfield, NY
Maypearl, TX
Maysville (Zanesville, OH)
McBee, SC
McComb, OH
McKinley (Baton Rouge, LA)
McKinleyville, CA
Mead (Spokane, WA)
Meadow Heights (Patton, MO)
Medina Valley (Castroville, TX)
Medomak Valley (Waldoboro, ME)
Mehlville (St. Louis, MO)
Menaul (Albuquerque, NM)
Merryville, LA
Metro (St. Louis, MO)
Metropolitan (Milwaukee, WI)
Miami Palmetto (Miami, FL)
Miami Trace (Washington Court House, OH)
Middle Park (Granby, CO)
Middle Township (Cape May Court House, NJ)
Midland Park, NJ
Midlothian, TX
Midway (Hewitt, TX)
Miller Place, NY
Milton, FL
Modesto, CA
Monroe City, MO
Montezuma-Cortez (Cortez, CO)
Monticello, IA
Monticello, NY
Morton, MS
Moultonborough Academy (Moultonborough, NH)
Mound City, MO
Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN)
Mountain Grove, MO
Mountain State Christian (Culloden, WV)
Mount Pleasant, IA
Mt. Tipton (Dolan Springs, AZ)
Mulberry, FL
Mulhall-Orlando (Orlando, OK)
Murphy (Mobile, AL)
Navarro (Geronimo, TX)
Nease (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
Nederland, CO
Newberry, FL
Newbury Park, CA
Newfane, NY
New Lexington, OH
New Richland-H-E-G (New Richland, MN)
Newton HomeSchool (Newton, KS)
New Urban (Milwaukie, OR)
Nickerson, KS
Norfolk, NE
Norfork, AR
Norman County West (Halstad, MN)
Normangee, TX
North Cambridge Catholic (Cambridge, MA)
North Carroll (Hampstead, MD)
North Central (Indianapolis, IN)
North Crowley (Fort Worth, TX)
Northeast Bradford (Rome, PA)
Northern Bedford County (Loysburg, PA)
Northern Potter (Ulysses, PA)
North Hopkins (Sulphur Springs, TX)
North Johnston (Kenly, NC)
North Lamar (Paris, TX)
North Penn (Blossburg, PA)
North Pitt (Bethel, NC)
North Platte (Dearborn, MO)
Northshore (Slidell, LA)
Northside (Pinetown, NC)
North Valleys (Reno, NV)
NorthWood (Nappanee, IN)
Northwood (Saltville, VA)
North Yarmouth Academy (Yarmouth, ME)
Norton, OH
Nouvel Catholic Central (Saginaw, MI)
Nueces Canyon (Barksdale, TX)
Oak Grove, MO
Oakwood, TX
Oblong, IL (boys)
O'Connor (Helotes, TX)
Oconto Falls, WI
O'Fallon, IL
Ohio School for the Blind (Columbus, OH)
O. H. Platt (Meriden, CT)
Oilton, OK
Okemah, OK
Onamia, MN
Orange, CA
Orange (Hillsborough, NC)
Oregon, WI
Oregon School for the Deaf (Salem, OR)
Oswego, IL
Our Lady of the Elms (Akron, OH) (girls)
Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)
Ozen (Beaumont, TX)
Pacific Christian Academy (Graton, CA)
Pacific Northern Academy (Anchorage, AK)
PACT Charter (Ramsey, MN)
Page County (Shenandoah, VA)
Pahranagat Valley (Alamo, NV)
Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)
Palatka, FL
Palmer, MA
Palmyra, MO
Palmyra, NE
Palmyra, NJ
Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI)
Palomar (Chula Vista, CA)
Palos Verdes Peninsula (Rolling Hills Estates, CA)
Palo Verde (Las Vegas, NV)
Pana, IL (boys)
Panama, NY
Panhandle, TX
Panorama (Panora, IA)
Pantego Christian Academy (Arlington, TX)
Panther Creek (Valera, TX)
Panther Valley (Lansford, PA)
Paola, KS
Paradise, TX
Paradise Valley Christian Preparatory (Phoenix, AZ) (boys)
Parchment, MI
Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)
Parishville-Hopkinton (Parishville, NY)
Park (Racine, WI)
Park City, MT
Parkdale (Riverdale, MD)
Park East (New York, NY)
Parker Charter Essential (Devens, MA)
Parkers Prairie, MN
Park Hill South (Kansas City, MO)
Park Rapids Area (Park Rapids, MN)
Park Tudor (Indianapolis, IN)
Parkview (Lilburn, GA)
Parkview (Muskogee, OK)
Parkview Christian Academy (Waco, TX)
Parkway (Bossier City, LA)
Parkway (Rockford, OH)
Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL)
Parlier, CA
Parma, ID
Pascagoula, MS
Paschal (Fort Worth, TX)
Pasquotank County (Elizabeth City, NC)
Pattonsburg, MO
Patuxent (Lusby, MD)
Paul VI Catholic (Fairfax, VA)
Paulding, OH
Pauls Valley, OK
Paxton-Buckley-Loda (Paxton, IL)
Pecos, NM
Pekin (Packwood, IA)
Pelham, AL
Pelion, SC
Pell City, AL
Pembine, WI
Penasco, NM
Pendleton (Bradenton, FL)
Penn Cambria (Cresson, PA)
Pennfield (Battle Creek, MI)
Peoria, AZ
Permian (Odessa, TX)
Perris, CA
Perry, GA
Perry (Massillon, OH)
Perry Hall Christian (Perry Hall, MD)
Perryville, MD
Perspectives Charter (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Perth Amboy, NJ
Petal, MS
Petrides (Richmond, NY)
Peyton, CO
Pflugerville, TX
Phillipsburg, KS
Pickerington North (Pickerington, OH)
Pickford, MI
Piedmont (Monroe, NC)
Piedra Vista (Farmington, NM)
Pikesville (Baltimore, MD)
Pike Valley (Scandia, KS)
Pikeview (Princeton, WV)
Pikeville, KY (boys)
Pinckneyville, IL (boys)
Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Pine Grove (Ripley, MS)
Pine Island, MN
Pine Prairie, LA
Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)
Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY)
Pine View (George, UT)
Pinewood (Los Altos Hills, CA)
Pinewood Preparatory (Summerville, SC)
Pioneer (Royal Center, IN)
Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY)
Pioneer Valley Regional (Northfield, MA)
Pitman, NJ
Pittsburg, NH
Pittsburg, OK
Pittsfield, NH
Pittsville, WI
Plainfield (Central Village, CT)
Plainview Rover (Plainview, AR)
Plano East (Plano, TX)
Plant (Tampa, FL)
Platt Regional Vocational Technical (Milford, CT)
Pleasantville, NY
Pleasure Ridge Park (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Plymouth, WI
Plymouth South (Plymouth, MA)
Pocono Mountain West (Pocono Summit, PA)
Point Pleasant, NJ
Polo, MO
Polytech (Woodside, DE)
Polytechnic (Pasadena, CA)
Pomona (Arvada, CO)
Pomperaug (Southbury, CT)
Pond Creek-Hunter (Pond Creek, OK)
Portal, GA
Port Byron, NY
Porterville, CA
Portland, TN
Portledge (Locust Valley, NY)
Portville, NY
Porum, OK
Potomac (Dumfries, VA)
The Potomac School (McLean, VA)
Potomac Falls, VA
Powell, TN
Powell, WY
Prague, NE
Prairie City, OR
Prairie Farm, WI
Prairie Heights (LaGrange, IN)
Prairie Home, MO
Prattville Christian Academy (Prattville, AL)
Precision (Phoenix, AZ)
Presentation (San Jose, CA) (girls)
Presentation of Mary Academy (Methuen, MA) (girls)
Princeton, TX
Princeton Christian (Princeton, FL)
Princeton Day (Princeton, NJ)
Principia (St. Louis, MO)
Prospect (Saratoga, CA)
Providence (Charlotte, NC)(boys)
Providence Christian Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Proviso West (Hillside, IL)
Put-in-Bay, OH
Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK)
Putnam County (Granville, IL) (boys)
Quabbin Regional (Barre, MA)
Quakertown Community (Quakertown, PA)
Quinlan-Ford (Quinlan, TX)
Quitman, MS
Rangely, CO
Ranney (Tinton Falls, NJ)
Rappahannock County (Washington, VA)
Raymore-Peculiar (Peculiar, MO)
Redford Union (Redford, MI)
Redmond, OR
Reedsville, WI
Regina Dominican (Wilmette, IL) (girls)
Reitz Memorial (Evansville, IN)
Richards, TX
Ridgeland (Rossville, GA)
Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)
River Rouge, MI
Riverside (Ellwood City, PA)
Riverton Parke (Montezuma, IN)
River View (Kennewick, WA)
Robert F. Kennedy (Queens, NY)
Robert F. Wagner Jr. (Queens, NY)
Robert L. Patton (Morganton, NC)
Ronald C. Bauer Medical Arts Academy (Phoenix, AZ)
Roosevelt (Gary, IN)
Roselle Park, NJ
Rosemead, CA
Roseville, IL
Roseville, MI
Round Lake, IL
Roundup, MT
Royall (Elroy, WI)
Royal Valley (Hoyt, KS)
Rugby, ND
Russellville, KY (boys)
Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY)
Saco, MT
Sacramento Lutheran (Sacramento, CA)
Saegertown, PA
St. Anselm's Abbey (Washington, DC) (boys)
St. Croix Central (Hammond, WI)
Saint Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD)
St. Jo, TX
St. Mary (Storm Lake, IA)
St. Mary Central Catholic (Sandusky, OH)
St. Mary's-Colgan (Pittsburg, KS)
Saint Mary's College High (Berkeley, CA)
St. Pius X (Houston, TX)
St. Vincent Pallotti (Laurel, MD)
Sale Creek, TN
Salisbury, MO
Samuel Gompers (Bronx, NY)
Samuel S. Fels (Philadelphia, PA)
Sandhills (Dunning, NE)
San Domenico (San Anselmo, CA)
San Joaquin Memorial (Fresno, CA)
Santa Rosa, CA
Saratoga, WY
Saucon Valley (Hellertown, PA)
Savannah Arts Academy (Savannah, GA)
Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)
Seattle Preparatory (Seattle, WA)
Sewickley Academy (Sewickley, PA)
Seymour, TX
Shade (Cairnbrook, PA)
Sheldon, MO
Sheridan, MT
Sierra Grande (Blanca, CO)
Skagway, AK
Skyview (Soldotna, AK)
Smiths Station (Smiths, AL)
Snake River (Blackfoot, ID)
Snider (Fort Wayne, IN)
Snohomish, WA
Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)
South (Bloomington, IN)
Southeastern (Chillicothe, OH)
South Iron (Annapolis, MO)
South Medford (Medford, OR)
Southside, AL
Southside (Selma, AL)
Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA)
Spencer-Van Etten (Spencer, NY)
Springboro, OH
Spring Garden, AL
Spring Hill (Longview, TX)
Spring Lake Park, MN
Standish-Sterling (Standish, MI)
Stanley (Logansport, LA)
Starks, LA
Starr's Mill (Fayetteville, GA)
Sterlington (Monroe, LA)
Stevens Point, WI
Stigler, OK
Stockbridge, MI
Stone Memorial (Crossville, TN)
Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)
Stryker, OH
Summit, SD/Waubay, SD (cooperative program)
Superior, AZ
Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)
Taloga, OK
Technology (Newark, NJ)
Tensas (St. Joseph, LA)
Texas Military Institute-The Episcopal School of Texas (San Antonio, TX)
Thetford Academy (Thetford, VT)
Timber Lake, SD (boys)
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN)/Yankton Country (Balaton, MN) (cooperative program)
Tri City College Prep (Prescott, AZ)
Tri-County North (Lewisburg, OH)
Tripoli, IA
Tug Valley (Williamson, WV)
Twin Buttes (Zuni, NM)
Twin Valley (Pilgrims Knob, VA)
Twin Valley South (West Alexandria, OH)
Union County (Blairsville, GA)
United (East Moline, IL) (boys)
United South (Laredo, TX)
University Neighborhood (New York, NY)
University Prep (Detroit, MI)
University Prep (Redding, CA)
Upper Saint Clair, PA
Urban Peace Academy (New York, NY)
Valier, MT
Valley Christian (Spokane, WA)
Van Alystyne, TX
Vanguard (Lake Wales, FL)
Vista, CA
Von Steuben (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Wallington, NJ
Wallkill, NY
Walter Panas (Cortlandt Manor, NY)
Walter Wellborn (Anniston, AL)
Washington, IL (boys)
Washington (South Bend, IN)
Washington Union (Fresno, CA)
Washougal, WA
Waterville, ME
Watervliet, MI
W. E. B. Du Bois (Baltimore, MD)
Wenatchee, WA
Weslaco, TX
Wesleyan Christian (Denton, MD)
West (Salt Lake City, UT)
Western (Parma, MI)
Western (Russiaville, IN)
West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL)
West Jefferson (Terreton, ID)
West Lowndes (Columbus, MS)
West Ottawa (Holland, MI)
West Salem, WI
Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)
Westwood (Palestine, TX)
W. F. Kaynor Technical (Waterbury, CT)
White Pass (Randle, WA)
Whitharral, TX
Whitman-Hanson Regional (Whitman, MA)
Whitmer (Toledo, OH)
Wicksburg (Newton, AL)
Wiley, CO
William L. Sayre (Philadelphia, PA)
Williamsburg, KS
William T. Dwyer (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
William Tennent (Warminster, PA)
Wilmot Union (Wilmot, WI)
Woodland Park, CO
Woodlawn (Baton Rouge, LA)
Woodside Priory (Portola Valley, CA)
Woodville, AL
Wright, WY
Yazoo County (Yazoo City, MS)
Yellville-Summit (Yellville, AR)
Yeshiva University H.S. of Los Angeles (Los Angeles, CA)
Panthers, BC
Burke Central (Lignite, ND)
Panthers, Black
Milton Area (Milton, PA)
Open Bible Christian (Newberg, OR)
Platte, SD
Panthers, Fighting
John M. Morehead (Eden, NC)
Panthers, Golden
Pequannock (Pompton Plains, NJ)
Panthers, Lady
Augusta, KY (girls)
Carroll County (Carrollton, KY) (girls)
Central (Camp Point, IL) (girls)
Chicago International Charter School-Longwood (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Cumberland County (Burkesville, KY) (girls)
Daviess County (Owensboro, KY) (girls)
Delavan, IL (girls)
DuSable (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Fleming County (Flemingsburg, KY) (girls)
Forest Lake Academy (Apopka, FL) (girls)
Frankfort, KY (girls)
Knox Central (Barbourville, KY) (girls)
Leland, IL (girls)
LeRoy, IL (girls)
Litchfield, IL (girls)
Notre Dame (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Oblong, IL (girls)
Pana, IL (girls)
Paradise Valley Christian Preparatory (Phoenix, AZ) (girls)
Perspectives Charter (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Pikeville, KY (girls)
Pinckneyville, IL (girls)
Pleasure Ridge Park (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Providence (Charlotte, NC)(girls)
Putnam County (Granville, IL) (girls)
Russellville, KY (girls)
Timber Lake, SD (girls)
United (East Moline, IL) (girls)
Von Steuben (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Washington, IL (girls)
Panthers, Mighty
Americus-Sumter County (Americus, GA)
Panthers, Purple
Litchfield, IL (boys)
Nashua South (Nashua, NH)
Papermakers
Camas, WA
Kimberly, WI
Nekoosa, WI
Parrots
Polytechnic (Fort Worth, TX)
Polytechnic (Sun Valley, CA)
Parrots, Purple
Earl L. Vandermeulen (Port Jefferson, NY)
Parrots, Sea
St. Paul, AK
Pathfinders
Fremont (Los Angeles, CA)
Pioneer Secondary Alternative (Prineville, OR)
Patriots
Adams Central (Hastings, NE)
A. J. Ellender (Houma, LA)
Albemarle (Charlottesville, VA)
Allen County (Scottsville, KY) (boys)
Amelia Academy (Amelia Court House, VA)
American (Hialeah, FL)
American Christian (Bartlesville, OK)
American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)
American Heritage (Plantation, FL)
American Heritage Christian (Hayward, CA)
A. P. Brewer (Somerville, AL)
Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)
Arendell-Parrott Academy (Kinston, NC)
Au Sable Valley (Clintonville, NY)
Bangor Christian (Bangor, ME)
Berkmar (Lilburn, GA) (boys)
Bethesda Christian (Brownsburg, IN)
Beyer (Modesto, CA)
Binghamton, NY
Birmingham (Van Nuys, CA)
Bob Jones (Madison, AL)
Bowdle, SD/Eureka, SD (cooperative program)
Bozeman Christian (Bozeman, MT)
Bradenton Preparatory Academy (West Bradenton, FL)
Brighton (Baton Rouge, LA)
Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)
Bruno-Pyatt (Everton, AR)
Burncoat (Worcester, MA)
Cadillac Heritage Christian (Cadillac, MI)
Calumet Baptist (Griffith, IN)
Calvary Baptist Academy (Hurricane, WV)
Calvary Christian (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Walton Beach, FL)
Carroll (Dayton, OH)
Carroll Christian (Westminster, MD)
Centennial (Boise, ID)
Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)
Century (Bismarck, ND)
Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences (Chattanooga, TN)
Cherry Valley-Springfield (Cherry Valley, NY)
Chisago Lakes Baptist (Chisago City, MN)
Christian (El Cajon, CA)
Christian Academy (Honolulu, HI)
Christian Heritage (Edwall, WA)
Christ Preparatory Academy (Kansas City, KS)
Cimarron Christian Academy (Oilton, OK) (boys)
Clinton County Homeschool (St. Johns, MI)
Colonia, NJ
Colonial Christian (Homestead, FL)
Colonial Heights, VA
Colonial Hills Christian Academy (Danbury, CT)
Concord-Carlisle (Concord, MA)
Cornerstone Christian (Willoughby, OH)
Cousino (Warren, MI)
Coventry, CT
Davies Career and Technical (Lincoln, RI)
Denbigh (Newport News, VA)
Douglas (Box Elder, SD)
East (Appleton, WI)
East Newton (Granby, MO)
East Rankin Academy (Pelahatchie, MS)
Emmanuel Baptist Christian Academy (Mechanicsburg, PA)
Enfield Academy (Whitakers, NC)
Enterprise Preparatory Academy (Enterprise, AL)
Faith Christian (Clinton Township, MI)
Faith Christian (Margate, FL)
Faith Christian (Rocky Mount, NC)
Fayetteville Street Christian (Asheboro, NC)
First Colonial (Virginia Beach, VA)
Florida Christian (Miami, FL)
Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)
Francis Hugh Wardlaw Academy (Johnston, SC)(boys)
Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows, NY)
Franklin (Livonia, MI)
Franklin Parish (Winnsboro, LA)
Freedom (Bethlehem, PA)
Freedom (Morganton, NC)
Freedom (Orlando, FL)
Freedom (Tampa, FL)
Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ)
Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)
George Washington (Charleston, WV)
George Washington (Denver, CO)
Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA)
Grace Christian (Brandon, FL)
Grace Christian (Valrico, FL)
Grace Christian (Watervliet, MI)
Grand Rapids Homeschool (Grand Rapids, MI)
Gray-New Gloucester (Gray, ME)
Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
Greenville, GA
Henry County (Paris, TN)
Heritage (Brentwood, CA)
Heritage (Conyers, GA)
Heritage (Monroeville, IN)
Heritage Academy (Columbus, MS)
Heritage Baptist Academy (Wallingford, CT)
Heritage Christian (Auburn Hills, MI)
Heritage Christian (Centerville, IA)
Heritage Christian (Frankfort, IL)
Heritage Christian (Gillette, WY)
Heritage Christian (Milwaukee, WI)
Heritage Christian Academy (Zebulon, NC)
Heritage Hill Christian (Muncie, IN)
Heritage Hills (Lincoln City, IN)
Hesperia Christian (Hesperia, CA)
Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Hills-Beaver Creek (Hills, MN)
Hi-Plains (Seibert, CO)
Hitchcock-Tulare (Tulare, SD) (boys)
Homewood, AL
Hoover (Fresno, CA)
Independence (Charlotte, NC)
Independence (Coal City, WV)
Independence (Glendale, AZ)
Independence (Newark, DE)
Jackson Preparatory (Jackson, MS)
Jay County (Portland, IN)
James Madison Preparatory (Tempe, AZ)
Jefferson (Dallas, TX)
Jefferson County (Dandridge, TN)
J. L. Mann (Greenville, SC)
John Carroll (Bel Air, MD)
John Curtis (River Ridge, LA)
John Ehret (Marrero, LA)
John Jay (Hopewell Junction, NY)
Kate D. Smith DAR (Grant, AL)
Kerman Christian (Kerman, CA)
Knott County Central (Hindman, KY) (boys)
Lafayette (Brooklyn, NY)
Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)
Lakeview (Garland, TX)
Landmark Christian (Haines City, FL)
Lenape Valley (Stanhope, NJ)
Lewisburg (Olive Branch, MS)
Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)
Liberty (Henderson, NV)
Liberty (Renton, WA)
Liberty Charter (Nampa, ID)
Liberty Christian (Redding, CA)
Liberty Christian (Richland, WA)
Lincoln (Sioux Falls, SD)
Lincoln County (Stanford, KY) (boys)
Linden, AL
Madison (Marshall, NC)
Madison Ridgeland Academy (Madison, MS)
Maranatha Christian (Tallahassee, FL)
Marion, AR
Marshall Academy (Holly Springs, MS)
Massac County (Metropolis, IL) (boys)
May Port CG (Mayville, ND)
Metro Baptist (Belleville, MI)
Metro Christian Academy (Tulsa, OK)
Middlesex County Vocational-Technical Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ)
Midfield, AL
Midland Trail (Hico, WV)
Midway Baptist (San Diego, CA)
Millard South (Omaha, NE)
Miramar, FL
Model Laboratory (Richmond, KY) (boys)
Mohave Accelerated (Bullhead City, AZ)
Mountain View Christian (Oak Hill, WV)
Mount Anthony (Bennington, VT)
Mount Pisgah Christian Academy (Oliver Springs, TN)
Mount Vernon (Murray, UT)
Northern (Owings, MD)
North Middlesex Regional (Townsend, MA)
North Pole, AK
Northside (Columbus, GA)
North Vermilion (Maurice, LA)
North Vigo (Terre Haute, IN)
North Warren (Blairstown, NJ)
Oakland (Murfreesboro, TN)
Oglethorpe County (Lexington, GA)
Old Mill (Millersville, MD)
Olentangy Liberty (Powell, OH)
Open Door Christian (Elyria, OH)
Orange Glen (Escondido, CA)
Otsego Baptist Academy (Otsego, MI)
Owen Valley (Spencer, IN)
Oxford Academy (Cypress, CA)
Pace, FL
Pacific Baptist (Long Beach, CA)
Page (Franklin, TN)
Palestine-Wheatley (Palestine, AR)
Parkersburg South (Parkersburg, WV)
Park View (Sterling, VA)
Parkview Arts & Science (Little Rock, AR)
Parkview Christian (Lincoln, NE)
Parkway South (Manchester, MO)
Parsippany Christian (Parsippany, NJ)
Patapsco (Baltimore, MD)
Patrick Henry (Ashland, VA)
Patrick Henry (Hamler, OH)
Patrick Henry (Minneapolis, MN)
Patrick Henry (Roanoke, VA)
Patrick Henry (San Diego, CA)
Patrick Henry Academy (Estill, SC) (boys)
Paulding County (Dallas, GA)
Pender (Burgaw, NC)
Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
Penquis Valley (Milo, ME)
Peoria Heights, IL
Pequot Lakes, MN
Pike Liberal Arts (Troy, AL)
Pilgrim (Los Angeles, CA)
Pilgrim (Warwick, RI)
Pinecrest (Southern Pines, NC)
Pine Grove Christian Academy (Monroe, LA)
Pinellas Christian Homeschool (Clearwater, FL)
Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)
Pioneer (Woodland, CA)
Pioneer Baptist (Norwalk, CA) (boys)
Pittston Area (Pittston, PA)
Portsmouth, RI
Prairland (Pattonville, TX)
Profile (Bethlehem, NH)
Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK)
Red Land (Lewisberry, PA)
R. E. Lee (Baton Rouge, LA)
Revere, MA
Rivet (Vincennes, IN)
Sackets Harbor Central (Sackets Harbor, NY)
St. Francis Christian (St. Francis, MN)
St. Louis HomeSchool (St. Louis, MO)
San Jacinto Christian Academy (Amarillo, TX)
Schenectady, NY
Secaucus, NJ
Seeger (West Lebanon, IN)
Silver State Christian (Lakewood, CO)
Southern Alamance (Graham, NC)
South Haven Christian (Springfield, TN)
Southwest Covenant (Yukon, OK)
Southwest Magnet High School & Law Academy (Macon, GA)
State Line Christian (Temperance, MI)
Stevenson (Lincolnshire, IL)
Sullivan East (Bluff City, TN)
Summit Academy (Cottonwood, ID)
Thomas Johnson (Frederick, MD)
Thomas S. Wootton (Rockville, MD)
Tri-County Homeschool (Adrian, MI)
Trinity Baptist (Fond du Lac, WI)
Tri-Village (New Madison, OH)
Truman (Independence, MO)
Union County (Liberty, IN)
Union County (Maynardville, TN)
Unionville Sebewaing (Sebewaing, MI)
United Christian Academy (Dickson, TN)
Valley (Turkey, TX)
Valley Forge (Parma Heights, OH)
Viewpoint (Calabasas, CA)
Ward Melville (East Setauket, NY)
Washington (Tacoma, WA)
Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ)
West Carteret (Morehead City, NC)
West Elk (Howard, KS)
West End (Walnut Grove, AL)
West Gate Christian Academy (Tampa, FL)
West Michigan Christian Athletic Association (Muskegon, MI)
Westover Comprehensive (Albany, GA)
Westside (Augusta, GA)
Westwood (Ishpeming, MI)
Wheeling Park (Wheeling, WV)
White House Heritage (White House, TN)
Wilcox County (Rochelle, GA)
Wilton Christian (Wilton, CA)
Win-E-Mac (Erskine, MN)
Winston Academy (Louisville, MS)
Yorktown (Arlington, VA)
Patriots, Fighting
Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
Patriots, Lady
Allen County (Scottsville, KY) (girls)
Berkmar (Lilburn, GA) (girls)
Cimarron Christian Academy (Oilton, OK) (girls)
Francis Hugh Wardlaw Academy (Johnston, SC)(girls)
Hitchcock-Tulare (Tulare, SD) (girls)
Knott County Central (Hindman, KY) (girls)
Lincoln County (Stanford, KY) (girls)
Massac County (Metropolis, IL) (girls)
Model Laboratory (Richmond, KY) (girls)
Patrick Henry Academy (Estill, SC) (girls)