Ra

Rabbits
Atlanta, TX
Delta, UT
Wabasso, MN
Rabbits, Lady
Bowie, TX (girls)
Racers
Newcastle, OK
Racoons
Frisco, TX
Oconomowoc, WI
Raiderettes 
Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (girls)
Stickney, SD (girls)
Wells (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Raiders 
Alexander Hamilton (Elmsford, NY)
Almont, MI
Alpharetta, GA
Amelia County (Amelia, VA)
Anamoose, ND
Appomattox County (Appomattox, VA)
Arcadia, WI 
Archbishop Rummel (Metairie, LA) (boys)
Ashton-Franklin Center (Ashton, IL) (boys)
Atholton (Columbia, MD)
Atlee (Mechanicsville, VA)
Barker, NY
B. C. Rain (Mobile, AL)
Bellefonte Area (Bellefonte, PA)
Benjamin E. Mays (Atlanta, GA)
Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine, OH)
Benton Academy (Benton, MS)
Bolingbrook, IL
Brookville Area (Brookville, PA)
Brownell-Talbot (Omaha, NE) 
Brussels, IL (boys)
Burney, CA
Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY)
Cameron County (Emporium, PA)
Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis, IN)
Carrick (Pittsburgh, PA)
Central (Burden, KS)
Central (Norwood-Young America, MN)
Central A & M (Moweaqua, IL)
Central Catholic (Lawrence, MA)
Central Catholic (Modesto, CA)
Channel Islands (Oxnard, CA)
Cibola (Yuma, AZ)
Cliffside Park, NJ
Coffee County Central (Manchester, TN)
Colonie Central (Albany, NY)
Columbia (Columbia Station, OH)
Concord (Wilmington, DE)
Cornell (Coraopolis, PA)
Crescent City, FL 
Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR)
Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)
Davis Academy (Blackville, SC)
Decatur, MI
Delta Academy (Marks, MS)
Denton Ryan (Denton, TX)
DeTour, MI
Dorchester Academy (St. George, SC)
Dover-Sherborn (Dover, MA)
Drake, ND
Dunkerton, IA
East Carter (Grayson, KY) (boys)
East Paulding (Dallas, GA)
East Peoria, IL
East Sac County (Lake View, IA)
Eden, NY
Edmunds Central (Roscoe, SD)
E. E. Waddell (Charlotte, NC)
Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)
Elliston Baptist Academy (Memphis, TN)
Elmwood, WI
Enfield, CT
Finley-Sharon (Finley, ND)
Flushing, MI
Frontenac, KS
Fryeburg Academy (Fryeburg, ME)
Fulda, MN
Gayville-Volin (Gayville, SD) (boys)
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton (Gilbertsville, NY)
Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)
Glenbard South (Glen Ellyn, IL)
Good Hope (Cullman, AL)
Greensboro Public (Greensboro, AL)
Greenway (Coleraine, MN)
Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest, FL)
Habersham Central (Mt. Airy, GA)
Hannah-Pamplico (Pamplico, SC)
Harrison (West Lafayette, IN)
Hart County (Munfordville, KY) (boys)
Hastings, MN
High School of Commerce (Springfield, MA)
Hillsborough, NJ
Hinsdale, MT
Hobgood Academy (Hobgood, NC)
Holly Hill Academy (Holly Hill, SC)
Houston Academy (Dothan, AL)
Hudson, WI
Hun of Princeton (Princeton, NJ)
Huntington (Shreveport, LA)
IIolani (Honolulu, HI)
Immaculata (Leavenworth, KS)
Iroquois (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Iroquois West (Gilman, IL)
Jackson Academy (Jackson, MS)
James I. O'Neill (Highland Falls, NY)
Iver C. Ranum (Denver, CO)
J. E. B. Stuart (Falls Church, VA)
Jefferson Davis Academy (Blackville, SC) (boys)
Keenan (Columbia, SC)
Keyport, NJ
Kiel, WI
Kirk Academy (Grenada, MS)
Lake Park-Audubon (Lake Park, MN)
Lake Roosevelt (Coulee Dam, WA)
Lakota (Kansas, OH)
Lakota, ND
Lamar (Meridian, MS)
Laurens District 55 (Laurens, SC)
Lawrence-Nelson (Nelson, NE) 
Lebanon, NH
Leonardtown, MD
Liberty (Glen Daniel, WV)
Loch Raven (Towson, MD)
Logan View (Hooper, NE) 
Lomega (Omega, OK)
Lost River (Merrill, OR)
Loudoun County (Leesburg, VA)
Lueders-Avoca (Lueders, TX)
Lumberton, TX
Lyman (Presho, SD)
Macon County (New Cambria, MO)
Maple Valley (Tower City, ND)
McCreary Central (Stearns, KY)
McGavock (Nashville, TN)
Mead, NE
Medford Area (Medford, WI)
Medicine Valley (Curtis, NE) 
Miami Edison (Miami, FL)
Middlesex County Vocational-Technical Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)
Midway (Dunn, NC)
Midwest Central (Manito, IL) (boys)
Moore County (Lynchburg, TN)
Morgan (McConnelsville, OH)
Mount Ayr, IA
Nathan Hale (Seattle, WA)
Navarre, FL 
Nemaha Valley (Seneca, KS)
Nettleton (Jonesboro, AR)
Newcastle, NE
Nicollet, MN
Northbrook (Houston, TX)
North Brunswick, NJ
North County (Bonne Terre, MO)
North Cross (Roanoke, VA)
Northeast (Macon, GA)
North Farmington (Farmington Hills, MI)
Northfield, MN/ARTech (Northfield, MN) (cooperative program)
North Forsyth (Cumming, GA)
North Garland (Garland, TX)
North Iredell (Olin, NC)
Northridge (Middlebury, IN)
North Rockland (Thiells, NY)
North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO)
North Shore Country Day (Winnetka, IL)
Northwest (Opelousas, LA)
Notre Dame (Quincy, IL) (boys)
Oak Hill (Sabattus, ME)
Oak Hill Academy (West Point, MS)
Ocean City, NJ
Oldham-Ramona (Ramona, SD) (boys)
Orange Park, FL 
Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY)
Pembroke Hill (Kansas City, MO)
Pine (Franklinton, LA)
Plant City, FL 
Pleasant Valley (Jacksonville, AL)
Portland, MI
PSJA North (Pharr, TX)
Pungo Christian Academy (Belhaven, NC)
Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ)
Randall (Amarillo, TX)
Randolph (Huntsville, AL)
Rangeview (Aurora, CO)
Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)
Rappahannock (Warsaw, VA)
Reagan (Austin, TX)
Rebul (Learned, MS)
Redan (Stone Mountain, GA)
Red Hook, NY
Reed (Sparks, NV)
Regis (New York, NY) (boys)
Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) (boys)
Regis Jesuit Girls Division (Aurora, CO) (girls)
Reynolds (Greenville, PA)
Reynolds (Troutdale, OR)
Reynoldsburg, OH
Rice (Altair, TX)
Rice (New York, NY)
Richardton-Taylor (Richardton, ND)
Richland (Lynnville, TN)
Richmond Senior (Rockingham, NC)
Rickards (Tallahassee, FL)
Rider (Wichita Falls, TX)
Rimrock (Bruneau, ID)
Rio Americano (Sacramento, CA)
Rivera (Brownsville, TX)
River City (West Sacramento, CA)
Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)
Riverdale, GA
Riverfield Academy (Rayville, LA)
River Valley (Cheshire, OH)
Riverview (Oakmont, PA)
Riverview (Searcy, AR)
Riverwood (Atlanta, GA)
Roane County (Spencer, WV)
Robeson (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Rockledge, FL 
Roseville Area (Roseville, MN)
Rosholt, SD
Rowland (Rowland Heights, CA)
Runnels (Baton Rouge, LA)
Russia, OH
Russian Mission, AK (AKA Brown Bears)
Rutland, SD (boys)
Ryle (Union, KY) (boys)
St. Thomas Aquinas (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)
Savannah Christian Preparatory (Savannah, GA)
Scarsdale, NY
School for Creative Performing Arts (Cincinnati, OH)
Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ)
Seneca Valley (Harmony, PA)
Shaker Heights, OH
Shea (Pawtucket, RI)
Shelby Academy (Montevallo, AL)
Shenandoah (Middletown, IN)
Shiloh (Hume, IL)
Silver Creek (San Jose, CA)
Sioux Valley-Round Lake-Brewster (Round Lake, MN)
Skyline (Dallas, TX)
Sonora (La Habra, CA)
South (Shawnee Mission, KS)
Southampton Academy (Courtland, VA)
Southeast Whitfield (Dalton, GA)
Southern (Wymore, NE) 
Southern Vance (Henderson, NC)
Southern Wells (Poneto, IN)
South Floyd (Hi Hat, KY) (boys)
South Montgomery County Academy (Grady, AL)
South Point (Belmont, NC) (boys)
South Range (North Lima, OH)
Southridge (Huntingburg, IN)
South Ripley (Versailles, IN)
South Rowan (China Grove, NC)
South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)
Southwest (Fort Worth, TX)
Southwest (San Diego, CA)
Spring Hill (Columbia, TN)
Sterling (Houston, TX)
Stevens (Rapid City, SD)
Stickney, SD (boys)
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas, VA)
Stowe, VT
Sullivan North (Kingsport, TN)
Taft (San Antonio, TX)
Thomas Jefferson (Auburn, WA)
Thomas R. Proctor (Utica, NY)
Toms River East (Toms River, NJ)
Trimble County (Bedford, KY) (boys)
Trinity (Whitesville, KY) (boys)
T. W. Andrews (High Point, NC)
Twin Valley (Elverson, PA)
U-32 (Montpelier, VT)
Unalaska, AK
Uniontown Area (Uniontown, PA)
Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE) (girls)
Walton (Marietta, GA)
Wapahani (Selma, IN)
Warren East (Bowling Green, KY) (boys)
Warren G. Harding (Warren, OH)
Warwick (Newport News, VA)
Washington Academy (East Machias, ME)
Waynesburg Central (Waynesburg, PA)
Wayne Trace (Haviland, OH)
Wells (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Wellesley, MA
West Laurens (Dublin, GA)
West Rusk (New London, TX)
Whitehorse (Montezuma Creek, UT)
Williamsburg, IA
Windsor Locks, CT
Woodbridge (Bridgeville, DE)
Raiders, Black 
East (Sioux City, IA)
John I. Burton (Norton, VA)
Winslow, ME
Raiders, Blue 
Anamosa, IA
Bell (Hurst, TX)
Caruthers, CA
Charles O. Dickerson (Trumansburg, NY)
Cleveland, TN
Hopedale, MA
Horseheads, NY
Middletown Area (Middletown, PA)
Somerset, MA
Tamaqua Area (Tamaqua, PA)
Raiders, Golden 
North (Sheboygan, WI)
Raiders, Green 
Ridley (Folsom, PA)
Raiders, Indian 
Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 
Raiders, Lady 
Ashton-Franklin Center (Ashton, IL) (girls)
Brussels, IL (girls)
East Carter (Grayson, KY) (girls)
Hart County (Munfordville, KY) (girls)
Iroquois (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Jefferson Davis Academy (Blackville, SC) (girls)
Midwest Central (Manito, IL) (girls)
Notre Dame (Quincy, IL) (girls)
Oldham-Ramona (Ramona, SD) (girls)
Robeson (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Rutland, SD (girls)
Ryle (Union, KY) (girls)
Sidney, NE (girls)
South Floyd (Hi Hat, KY) (girls)
South Point (Belmont, NC) (girls)
Trimble County (Bedford, KY) (girls)
Trinity (Whitesville, KY) (girls)
Warren East (Bowling Green, KY) (girls)
Raiders, Maroon 
Dwight Morrow (Englewood, NJ)
Nutley, NJ
Raiders, Mighty 
W. H. Shaw (Columbus, GA)
Raiders, Purple  
Bloomington, IL
Two Rivers, WI
Raiders, Red 
Ajo, AZ
Argonia, KS
Athol, MA
Bacon County (Alma, GA)
Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)
Barnstable (Hyannis, MA)
Baylor (Chattanooga, TN)
Bellingham, WA
Belmont, NH
Blue Ridge (New Milford, PA)
Bruce, WI
Canastota, NY
Central (LaCrosse, WI)
Coatesville Area (Coatesville, PA)
Decatur, AL
Derby, CT
Earlville, IL
East (Wauwautosa, WI)
East Side (Newark, NJ)
Ecorse, MI
Fairport, NY
Fitchburg, MA
G. Ray Bodley (Fulton, NY)
Greenville, SC
Hampshire Regional (Westhampton, MA)
Harvey (Painesville, OH)
Hornell, NY
Huntley, IL
Jamestown, NY
Kahuku, HI
Kaua'i (Lihue, HI)
Lee (Tyler, TX)
Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)
London, OH
Loup City, NE
Lowell, MA
Lowville, NY
Madison County (Danielsville, GA)
Marathon, WI
Marion County (Guin, AL)
Marlette, MI
Massena, NY
Mechanicville, NY
Melrose, MA
Meyersdale Area (Meyersdale, PA)
Montgomery Area (Montgomery, PA)
North Quincy, MA
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional (Coal Township, PA)
Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
Paulsboro, NJ
The Pennington School (Pennington, NJ)
Port Jervis, NY
Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)
Pulaski, WI
Radnor, PA
Redgewood (San Antonio, TX)
Reeves, LA
Rutland, VT
St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (boys)
Shannon, MS
Sidney, NE (boys)
Spaulding (Rochester, NH)
Torrington, CT
Wagner, SD
Wamego, KS
Watertown, MA
Winifred, MT
Winnsboro, TX
Railroaders
Altoona, WI
Bradford, OH
Brunswick, MD
Carlin, NV
Collinwood (Cleveland, OH)
Durand Area (Durand, MI)
Ellis, KS
Garrett, IN
Herington, KS
Newton, KS
Sparks, NV
Waynoka, OK
Whitehall, NY
Rails
Proctor, MN
Spooner, WI
Rail Splitters
Abraham Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)
Railsplitters
Abraham Lincoln (Brooklyn, NY)
Abraham Lincoln (Des Moines, IA)
Lincoln, IL
Lincoln (Ypsilanti, MI)
Lincoln Park, MI
Rainbows, Jr. 
University (Honolulu, HI)
Rainbow Wahine
Anuenue (Honolulu, HI) (girls)
Rainbow Warriors
Anuenue (Honolulu, HI) (boys)
Rajahs 
Atwood-Hammond (Atwood, IL) (boys)
Indio, CA
Rajenes 
Atwood-Hammond (Atwood, IL) (girls)
Ramblers
Boyne City, MI
Carteret, NJ
Cascade, ID
Cathedral Preparatory (Erie, PA) (boys)
Cotter (Winona, MN)
Eastern (Washington, DC)
Fraser, MI
Holy Rosary Academy (Louisville, KY) (girls)
LaFayette, GA
Loyola Academy (Wilmette, IL)
McBain, MI
Perry, MI
Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (boys)
Rose Bud, AR
Windber Area (Windber, PA)
Winthrop, ME
Ramblers, Lady 
Mooseheart School (Mooseheart, IL) (girls)
Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (girls)
Ramblers, Red  
Attica, IN
Mooseheart School (Mooseheart, IL) (boys)
Rampants
J. H. Rose (Greenville, NC)
Rams 
Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)
Academy of Oak Park (Ferndale, MI)
Acadiana (Lafayette, LA)
Akron, AL
Akron, CO
Allen Academy (Bryan, TX)
Amsterdam, NY
Asbury (Albertville, AL)
Antelope Union (Wellton, AZ)
Awty International (Houston, TX)
Badin (Hamilton, OH)
Bangor, ME
Bastrop, LA
Berkner (Richardson, TX)
Big Horn, WY
Billings Central Catholic (Billings, MT)
Blue Valley (Randolph, KS)
Borrego Springs, CA (boys)
Boys Republic (Chino Hills, CA) (boys)
Brewbaker Technical Magnet (Montgomery, AL)
Bristol Central (Bristol, CT)
Canyon State Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)
Carmel, NY
Casa Roble (Orangevale, CA)
Cate (Carpinteria, CA)
Centennial (San Luis, CO)
Central (Grand Rapids, MI)
Central Catholic (Portland, OR)
Central Dauphin (Harrisburg, PA)
Cheshire, CT
Chinese Christian (San Leandro, CA)
Christian Academy of Lawrenceburg (Lawrenceburg, KY)
Christian Academy of San Antonio (San Antonio, TX)
Cimarron, NM
Clarkston, GA
Clarkstown North (New City, NY)
Clearwater Valley (Kooskia, ID)
Columbia Montour Area Vo-Tech (Bloomsburg, PA)
Cony (Augusta, ME)
Crawford, NE
Cuba, NM
Cypress Ridge (Houston, TX)
Deering (Portland, ME)
Del Rio, TX
Dermott, AR
Desert Mirage (Thermal, CA)
Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ)
Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD)
Dixon, CA
Dubois, WY
Eastside (Gainesville, FL)
Edgewood, MD
Elkland Area (Elkland, PA)
Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)
Essex Agricultural (Hathorne, MA)
Faith Academy (Mobile, AL)
Fellowship Christian Academy (Methuen, MA)
Flat Rock, MI
Fordham Preparatory (Bronx, NY) (boys)
Francis Marion (Marion, AL)
Frayser (Memphis, TN)
Freedom Academy (Brooklyn, NY)
Galesburg-Augusta (Galesburg, MI)
Garces Memorial (Bakersfield, CA)
Garfield (Akron, OH)
Geddes, SD
Gentry (Indianola, MS)
Glenbard East (Lombard, IL)
Glenwood, IA
Gloucester Catholic (Gloucester City, NJ)
Gordon Tech (Chicago, IL)
Gorham, ME
Gov. John Rogers (Puyallup, WA)
Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville, TN)
Granby, MA
Grayslake Central (Grayslake, IL)
Grayson (Loganville, GA)
Greene Central (Snow Hill, NC)(boys)
Greene County (Jefferson, IA)
Greeneview (Jamestown, OH)
Green Mountain (Lakewood, CO)
G. W. Carver (Birmingham, AL)
G. W. Carver (New Orleans, LA)
Harbor Springs, MI
Harding University High (Charlotte, NC)
Harold Kaveolook (Kaktovik, AK)
Harriton (Rosemont, PA)
Havelock, NC
Haverling (Bath, NY)
Headland, AL
Helena Christian (Helena, MT)
Highland (Monterey, VA) (boys)
Highland (Pocatello, ID)
Highland (Salt Lake City, UT)
Highland School of Technology (Gastonia, NC)
Hightstown, NJ
Hill Country Christian (San Marcos, TX)
Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)
Hill McCloy (Montrose, MI)
Hogan Prep Charter (Kansas City, MO)
Holt, MI
Hopkins (New Haven, CT)
Hyman Brand Hebrew Academy (Overland Park, KS)
Immanuel Center for Christian Education (Steens, MS)
Ingraham (Seattle, WA)
Interlachen, FL 
Iowa Braille and Sight Saving School (Vinton, IA)
Joaquin, TX
John Carroll (Fort Pierce, FL)
John Dickinson (Wilmington, DE)
Johnsonburg Area (Johnsonburg, PA)
Johnston (Austin, TX)
Kashmere (Houston, TX)
Kehillah Jewish (Palo Alto, CA)
Kemper Academy (DeKalb, MS)
Kennard Dale (Fawn Grove, PA)
Kennebunk, ME
Ladue Horton Watkins (St. Louis, MO)
Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA)
Lake Mary, FL 
Lakeside (Hot Springs, AR)
Lamphere (Madison Heights, MI)
LaSalle Academy (Providence, RI)
Laurel Valley (New Florence, PA)
Lodi, NJ
Loyola-Sacred Heart (Missoula, MT)
Lynn Classical (Lynn, MA)
Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield, OH)
Manhattan Center of Science & Math (New York, NY)
Manual (Peoria, IL) (boys)
Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto (Mapleton, IA)
Maricopa, AZ
Marshall (San Antonio, TX)
Marshfield, MA
Maurice J. McDonough (Pomfret, MD)
Mayde Creek (Houston, TX)
Merino, CO
Miami Coral Park (Miami, FL)
Miami Valley (Dayton, OH)
MICDS (St. Louis, MO)
Millikan (Long Beach, CA)
Mineral Ridge, OH
Mineral Wells, TX
Monroe Catholic (Fairbanks,  AK)
Montwood (El Paso, TX)
Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA)
Mt. Vernon, IL (boys)
Murphysboro Christian Academy (Murphysboro, IL)
New Canaan, CT
New Life Christian (Frederick, MD)
Newton (Covington, GA)
Norfolk County Agricultural (Walpole, MA)
North Adams-Jerome (North Adams, MI)
Northampton-East (Conway, NC)
Northbridge (Whitinsville, MA)
Northeast Guilford (McLeansville, NC)
Northside (Northport, AL)
North Thurston (Lacey, WA)
Nute (Milton, NH)
Oak Hill (Hineston, LA)
Old Saybrook, CT
Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)
Oratory Prep (Summit, NJ)
Overbrook (Pine Hill, NJ)
Owasso, OK
Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)
Paoli, IN
Paragould, AR
Parkside (Salisbury, MD)
Parowan, UT
Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)
Penns Valley Area (Spring Mills, PA)
Pine-Richland (Gibsonia, PA)
Pleasant Ridge (Easton, KS)
Portales, NM
Port Chester, NY
Posnack Jewish (Plantation, FL) 
Provine (Jackson, MS)
Pulaski (Milwaukee, WI)
Purnell Swett (Pembroke, NC)
Raceland, KY (boys)
Radford (Honolulu, HI)
Rainbow Hills Baptist (San Antonio, TX)
Ralston, NE
Ramaz (New York, NY)
Ramona (Riverside, CA)
Rampart (Colorado Springs, CO)
Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)
Ramsey, IL (boys)
Ramsey, NJ
Rancho (Las Vegas, NV)
Randallstown, MD
Randolph, NJ
Random Lake, WI
Rattan, OK
Raymond, NH
Reavis (Burbank, IL)
Red Creek, NY
Redeemer-Seton (New Orleans, LA)
Regent Preparatory (Tulsa, OK)
Regis (Stayton, OR)
Reidsville Senior (Reidsville, NC)
Remsen, NY
Rensselaer, NY
Rhodes (Cleveland, OH)
Richland (Johnstown, PA)
Richwood (Monroe, LA)
Ridgecroft (Ahoskie, NC)
Ridge View Academy (Watkins, CO)
Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL)
Ridgewood Baptist Academy (Joliet, IL)
Ringgold (Monongahela, PA)
Rio Rancho, NM
Rio Vista, CA
Rite of Passage (Yerington, NV) (boys)
Rite of Passage/Sierra Ridge (San Andreas, CA)
Riverdale (Port Byron, IL)
Riverside (Chattaroy, WA)
Riverside, NJ
Riverside Christian (Lost Creek, KY) (boys)
Riverton, KS
Riverview (Sarasota, FL) 
Riverview Gardens (St. Louis, MO)
Roaring Fork (Carbondale, CO)
Robinson (Fairfax, VA)
Rochester Area (Rochester, PA)
Rockford, MI
Rockville, MD
Rockville (Vernon, CT)
Rogers (Toledo, OH)
Roseau, MN
Ross (Hamilton, OH)
Royalton Hartland (Middleport, NY)
Rutherford (Springfield, FL) 
St. Mary's (Stockton, CA)
St. Xavier Catholic (Junction City, KS)
Salem, NJ
S & S Consolidated (Sadler, TX)
Schuyler County (Lancaster, MO)
Scott City, MO
Senior (Dubuque, IA)
Shawsheen Valley Tech (Billerica, MA)
Shelbyville, IL (boys)
The Shepherd's School (Pahokee, FL) 
Sheridan, CO
Soroco (Oak Creek, CO)
Southeast Polk (Pleasant Hill, IA)
Southern (Oakland, MD)
Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)
South Gate, CA
South Haven, MI
South Kortright Central (South Kortright, NY)
South Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)
South River, NJ
South Sevier (Monroe, UT)
Southside (Hookstown, PA)
Southwick-Tolland Regional (Southwick, MA)
Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)
Starmount (Boonville, NC)
Strasburg, VA
Strider Academy (Charleston, MS)
Suitland (District Heights, MD)
Susitna Valley (Talkeetna, AK)
Sylvania, AL
Tampa Baptist Academy (Tampa, FL)
T. C. Roberson (Asheville, NC)
Temple City, CA
Tilton School (Tilton, NH)
Tinora (Defiance, OH)
Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood, OH)
Turkeyfoot Valley Area (Confluence, PA)
Tyner Academy (Chattanooga, TN)
Upper Cape Cod Regional Vocational Technical (Bourne, MA)
Upper Sandusky, OH
Upper Scioto Valley (McGuffey, OH)
Valley, AL
Vardaman, MS
Waltrip (Houston, TX)
Wardlaw-Hartridge (Edison, NJ) 
Washington (Phoenix, AZ)
Wasilla Lake Christian (Wasilla, AK)
Watkinson (Hartford, CT)
West Hempstead, NY
Westlake, LA
Westmoor (Daly City, CA)
West Nottingham Academy (Colora, MD)
West St. John (Edgard, LA)
Westside (Anderson, SC)
West Valley (Yakima, WA)
Whitehall-Yearling (Whitehall, OH)
Wilkinson County Christian Academy (Woodville, MS)
Willow Glen (San Jose, CA)
Winnett, MT
Woodrow Wilson (Tacoma, WA)
Word of God Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC) (boys)
Worth County (Sylvester, GA)
W. Tresper Clarke (Westbury, NY)
Wyalusing Valley Area (Wyalusing, PA)
Rams, Fighting 
Shepherd Hill Regional (Dudley, MA)
Rams, Golden 
Chesterfield, SC
Highlands (Natrona Heights, PA)
Rams, Lady 
Borrego Springs, CA (girls)
Greene Central (Snow Hill, NC)(girls)
Highland (Monterey, VA) (girls)
Manual (Peoria, IL) (girls)
Mt. Vernon, IL (girls)
Raceland, KY (girls)
Ramsey, IL (girls)
Riverside Christian (Lost Creek, KY) (girls)
Shelbyville, IL (girls)
Word of God Christian Academy (Raleigh, NC) (girls)
Rams, Mighty 
Elsik (Houston, TX)
Rams, Red 
Franklinton, NC
Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY)
Ranchers
Hardin County (Buffalo, SD)
Powers Lake, ND
White Oak (Vinita, OK)
Rangerettes 
Benton, IL (girls)
Rangers
Benton, IL (boys)
Big Pasture (Randlett, OK)
Clements (Sugar Land, TX)
Crosby-Ironton (Crosby, MN)
Dufur, OR
Edgeley, ND
Estacada, OR
Forest Hills (Queens, NY)
Forest Hills (Sidman, PA)
Forest Hills Central (Grand Rapids, MI)
Forest Lake, MN
Forest Park (Ferdinand, IN)
Fort Bowman Academy (Cahokia, IL)
Fort Cherry (McDonald, PA)
Grass Range, MT
Greely (Cumberland Center, ME)
Greensburg, KS
Greenwood (Midland, TX)
Hamilton Township (Columbus, OH)
Hill City, SD
Iberia, MO
Jesuit College Prep (Dallas, TX)
Joppa-Maple Grove (Joppa, IL) (boys)
Kemmerer (Diamondville, WY)
LaCrosse Logan (LaCrosse, WI)
Lake Region Union (Orleans, VT)
Lakewood, OH
Lewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)
Manton, MI
Mather (Chicago, IL)
Methuen, MA
Midvale, ID
Mora, NM
Mountain Iron-Buhl (Mountain Iron, MN)
Naaman Forest (Garland, TX)
Naches Valley (Naches, WA)
Nathan Hale (Tulsa, OK)
New Knoxville, OH
Nordhoff (Ojai, CA)
North (Eastlake, OH)
North Ridgeville, OH
Northwest Area (Shickshinny, PA)
Northwood, OH
Park (Livingston, MT)
Patton Springs (Afton, TX)
Perryton, TX
Quilcene, WA
Raymond, MS
Reading, MI
Redwood (Visalia, CA)
Richland, MS
Rincon (Tucson, AZ)
Riverside (El Paso, TX)
Roland, OK
Ross Beatty (Cassopolis, MI)
Selkirk (Ione, WA)
Smithson Valley (Spring Branch, TX)
Southwestern Christian Athletic Club (Neosho, MO)
Spencerport, NY
Sterling (Baytown, TX)
Terry (Rosenberg, TX)
Texas School for the Deaf (Austin, TX)
Traip (Kittery, ME)
Unaka (Elizabethton, TN)
Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ)
Wausaukee, WI
Westborough, MA
Westby, MT/Grenora, MT (cooperative program)
Rangers, Fighting 
Lyman Ward Military Academy (Camp Hill, AL)
Rangers, Gore 
Vail Mountain (Vail, CO)
Rangers, Lady 
Joppa-Maple Grove (Joppa, IL) (girls)
Rapids
James River (Midlothian, VA)
Rappites
New Harmony, IN
Raptors
Academic Magnet (North Charleston, SC)
Bard (New York, NY)
Dove Science Academy (Tulsa, OK)
Eaglecrest (Centennial, CO)
Idaho School for the Deaf and Blind (Gooding, ID)
Ravenwood (Brentwood, TN)
Ridge View (Holstein, IA)
Rivendell Interstate (Orford, NH)
Silver Creek (Longmont, CO)
Wye River Upper (Wye Mills, MD)
Rats
Black River (Holland, MI)
Rats, River 
Huron (Ann Arbor, MI)
Rattlers
Belleview, FL 
J. D. Leftwich (Magazine, AR)
LeFlore (Mobile, AL)
Little Snake River (Baggs, WY)
Mojave (North Las Vegas, NV)
Murfreesboro, AR
Navasota, TX
North Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)
Reagan (San Antonio, TX)
Rio Grande City, TX
San Marcos, TX
Sharyland (Mission, TX)
Tanner, AL
Tolar, TX
Tucumcari, NM
Rattlers, Baby
FAMU (Tallahassee, FL)
Ravens
Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA)
Ben Eielson (Eielson AFB, AK)
Bloomington Christian (Bloomington, CA)
Braulio Alonso (Tampa, FL)
Bronx Academy of Letters (Bronx, NY)
Dominican (Detroit, MI) (girls)
Empire (Tucson, AZ)
Forest Ridge School of the Sacred Heart (Bellevue, WA) (girls)
Gow (South Wales, NY) (boys)
Grove (Redlands, CA)
Northwest (Olathe, KS)
Old Redford Preparatory (Detroit, MI)
Portsmouth Abbey (Portsmouth, RI)
Ravenna, OH
Ravenscroft (Raleigh, NC)
Rio Grande (Albuquerque, NM)
Robbinsville, NJ 
St. Raymond Academy for Boys (Bronx, NY) (boys)
Sequoia (Redwood City, CA) (girls)
Sussex Tech (Georgetown, DE)
Vista del Lago (Moreno Valley, CA)
Waterford (Sandy, UT)
Waverly (Pasadena, CA)
Ravens, Junior 
Maur Hill-Mount Academy (Atchison, KS)
Rayders
Charlevoix, MI
Ray Jays
Ray, ND
Rays, Manta 
Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)
Razorbacks
Cross Creek (Augusta, GA)
Panama, OK
St. Paul's Academy (Hollywood, SC)
Texarkana Arkansas (Texarkana, AR)
Walhalla, SC