Re-Ru

Reapers
Plano, IL (boys)
Reapers, Lady
Plano, IL (girls)
Rebel Men
Harrison Central (Gulfport, MS)
Rebels
A. B. Miller (Fontana, CA)
Adams County Christian (Natchez, MS)
Allen Central (Eastern, KY) (boys)
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY)
Amite School Center (Liberty, MS)
Astoria, IL
Atherton (Louisville, KY)
Atkinson County (Pearson, GA)
Berrien (Nashville, GA)
Bessemer Academy (Bessemer, AL)
Boone County (Florence, KY) (boys)
Bowsher (Toledo, OH)
Boyle County (Danville, KY) (boys)
Briarfield Academy (Lake Providence, LA)
Byrnes (Duncan, SC)
California Academy of Math and Science (Carson, CA) (boys)
Campbell-Tintah (Campbell, MN)
Cape Fear Academy (Wilmington, NC)
Carroll Academy (Carrollton, MS)
Casey County (Liberty, KY) (boys)
Central (Park Hills, MO)
Central Private (Baker, LA)
Chambers Academy (LaFayette, AL)
Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)
Claiborne Academy (Haynesville, LA)
Columbine (Littleton, CO)
Coosa Valley Academy (Harpersville, AL)
Crestview (Columbiana, OH)
Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY)
Denver South (Denver, CO)
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN)
Dixie Academy (Louisville, AL)
Dixie M. Hollins (St. Petersburg, FL)
Douglas Southall Freeman (Richmond, VA)
Eagle Valley (Eagle Bend, MN)
Ebarb (Noble, LA)
Effingham County (Springfield, GA)
Ervinton (Nora, VA)
Evadale, TX
Fairfax, VA
Fairmount, ND
Fannin County (Blue Ridge, GA)
Flintridge Preparatory (La Canada, CA)
Forest Hill (Jackson, MS)
Forrest (Jacksonville, FL)
Franklin, TN
Franklin County (Winchester, TN)
Freeman, SD/Marion, SD (cooperative program)
George County (Lucedale, MS)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Reinbeck, IA)
Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)
G. W. Long (Skipperville, AL)
Haralson County (Tallapoosa, GA)
Hays (Buda, TX)
Heidelberg Academy (Heidelberg, MS)
Hephzibah Comprehensive (Hephzibah, GA)
Hickory Flat Attendance Center (Hickory Flat, MS)
Highland (Hardy, AR)
Horlick (Racine, WI)
Howell (Farmingdale, NJ)
Humphreys Academy (Belzoni, MS)
Hurley, VA
John Adams (Cleveland, OH)
John Hancock Academy (Sparta, GA)
Johnson Bayou (Cameron, LA)
Jones County (Murdo, SD)/Midland, SD (cooperative football program)
Juanita (Kirkland, WA)
Kensal, ND
Leake Academy (Madden, MS)
Lee (Midland, TX)
Lee (Wyoming, MI)
Leland & Gray Union (Townshend, VT)
Lincoln H I (Ivanhoe, MN)
Litchville-Marion (Marion, ND)
Lowndes Academy (Lowndesboro, AL)
Maryville, TN
Mattole Triple Junction (Petrolia, CA)
McKenzie, TN
Mid-Carolina (Prosperity, SC)
Midland, LA
Montpelier, ND (boys)
Moose Lake, MN
Mt. Carmel (Houston, TX)
Murray County Central (Slayton, MN)
New Fairfield, CT
North Caddo (Vivian, LA)
North Duplin (Calypso, NC)
Northeast (Goose Lake, IA)
North Sunflower Academy (Drew, MS)
Notre Dame (St. Louis, MO) (girls)
Notre Dame Academy (Worcester, MA) (girls)
Obion County Central (Troy, TN)
Ore City, TX
Owen County (Owenton, KY) (boys)
Parkwood (Monroe, NC)
Patrick Henry (Glade Spring, VA)
Pearl River, LA
Pineville, LA
Pingree-Buchanan (Pingree, ND)
Quartz Hill, CA
Randolph Southern (Lynn, IN)
Rayburn (Ivanhoe, TX)
Reeltown (Notasulga, AL)
Rehobeth (Dothan, AL)
Rich (Randolph, UT)
Richland (Essex, MO)
Richland (North Richland Hills, TX)
Richton, MS
Ridgewood (Norridge, IL)
Ritchie County (Ellenboro, WV)
Rivercrest (Bogata, TX)
Riverdale (Jefferson, LA)
Riverdale Academy (Coushatta, LA)
Riverside (Basin, WY)
Riverside (Lake City, AR)
Riverside (Reserve, LA)
Robert W. Groves (Garden City, GA)
Roncalli (Indianapolis, IN)
Rossville Christian Academy (Rossville, TN)
Rural Special (Fox, AR)
Sacred Heart (Morrilton, AR)
Saddle River Day (Saddle River, NJ)
St. Johns (Houston, TX)
Saint Louis Priory (St. Louis, MO) (boys)
Sanborn Central (Forestburg, SD)
San Lorenzo, CA
Savanna (Anaheim, CA)
Scott Central Attendance Center (Forest, MS)
Seton LaSalle (Pittsburgh, PA)
Shields Valley (Clyde Park, MT)
Silo, OK
Sioux Central (Sioux Rapids, IA)
South (Bakersfield, CA)
South (Willoughby, OH)
South Albany (Albany, OR)
South Burlington, VT
South Central (Elizabeth, IN)
South Choctaw Academy (Toxey, AL)
Southern (Stronghurst, IL) (boys)
South Gallia (Crown City, OH)
South Gray (Montezuma, KS)
South Greene (Greeneville, TN)
South Hagerstown (Hagerstown, MD)
South Kingstown (Wakefield, RI)
Southland (Adams, MN)
Southland (Cardwell, MO)
South Newton (Kentland, IN)
South Page (College Springs, IA)
Southside (Fort Smith, AR)
Southside (Muncie, IN)
South Spencer (Rockport, IN)
South Stanly (Norwood, NC)
Southwestern (Hanover, IN)
S. R. Butler (Huntsville, AL)
Stark County (Toulon, IL)
Stewart County (Dover, TN)
Strom Thurmond (Johnston, SC)
Sullivan South (Kingsport, TN)
Summerfield, LA
Tascosa (Amarillo, TX)
Telstar (Bethel, ME)
Teurlings Catholic (Lafayette, LA)
Thomas Heyward Academy (Ridgeland, SC)
Thornton Fractional South (Lansing, IL)
Thorsby, AL
Thrasher (Booneville, MS)
Tipton-Rosemark Academy (Millington, TN)
Todd County Central (Elkton, KY) (boys)
Tolsia (Fort Gay, WV)
Travis (Austin, TX)
Tri-County Academy (Flora, MS)
Trinity Catholic (St. Louis, MO)
Turner County (Ashburn, GA)
United South Central (Wells, MN)/Covenant Life (Wells, MN) (cooperative program)
Vestavia Hills, AL
Walpole, MA
Weld Central (Keenesburg, CO)
West (Knoxville, TN)
Westbury (Houston, TX)
West Lincoln (Lincolnton, NC)
West Monroe, LA
West Morgan (Trinity, AL)
Westside (Coal Hill, AR)
Westwood (Sloan, IA)
Willow River, MN
Zion Chapel (Jack, AL)
Rebels, Cockney
British School of Washington (Washington, DC)
Rebels, Lady
Allen Central (Eastern, KY) (girls)
Boone County (Florence, KY) (girls)
Boyle County (Danville, KY) (girls)
Casey County (Liberty, KY) (girls)
Owen County (Owenton, KY) (girls)
Todd County Central (Elkton, KY) (girls)
Rebels, South Fulton Lady
VIT (Table Grove, IL) (girls)
Rebels, South Fulton
VIT (Table Grove, IL) (boys)
Red, Big
Girard, IL
Hughes Center (Cincinnati, OH)
Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ)
Montgomery Bell Academy (Nashville, TN)
Plymouth, OH
St. Paul's (Concord, NH)
Steubenville, OH
Taft (Watertown, CT)
Wayland Academy (Beaver Dam, WI)
Red Aces
Bucklin, KS
Red Arrows
Lowell, MI
Red Barons
Gates County (Gatesville, NC)
Redbirds
Allentown, NJ
Alton Senior (Alton, IL)
Darlington, WI
DePere, WI
East Carter (Ellsinore, MO)
Frankfort (West Frankfort, IL) (boys)
Loudonville, OH
Metamora, IL
Montgomery-Lonsdale (Montgomery, MN)
Virginia, IL
Redbirds, Lady
Frankfort (West Frankfort, IL) (girls)
Red Birds
Winston, MO
Redbugs
Fordyce, AR
Redcats
Fowler, CA
Milwaukee Bay View (Milwaukee, WI)
Redcoats
Berlin, CT
Red Devils
Arlington, OH
Atkins, AR
Augusta, AR
Avon-Grove (West Grove, PA)
Avon Park, FL
Big Sandy, TN
Bowdon, GA
Bradford, TN
Burlington, MA
Calhoun County (Mt. Zion, WV)
Center Moriches, NY
Central (Hinsdale, IL)
Central (Phenix City, AL)
Central Cambria (Ebensburg, PA)
Chaffee, MO
Chelsea, MA
Chelsea, VT
Clarence, NY
Clarkson, NE
Clinton, SC
Coquille, OR
Crestwood (Mantua, OH)
Dawson (Glendive, MT)
Decatur Community (Oberlin, KS)
East Jordan, MI
East Valley (Yakima, WA)
Elkmont, AL
Erie, KS
Evanston, WY
Flushing (Queens, NY)
Freeport, NY
Fyffe, AL
Germantown, TN
Graham, NC
Grand County (Moab, UT)
Great Falls, SC
Green Bay East (Green Bay, WI)
Grosse Ile, MI
Hall (Spring Valley, IL) (boys)
Hammond Central (Hammond, NY)
Hawkinsville, GA
Holton, MI
Hulett, WY
Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)
Huntington, TX
Huntley Project (Worden, MT)
Jackson, GA
Jacksonville, AR
Jeffersonville, IN
Jo Byrns (Cedar Hill, TN)
Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)
Kenosha Bradford (Kenosha, WI)
Knoxville Halls (Knoxville, TN)
Lancaster, VA
Lawrence County (Moulton, AL)
Liberty, SC
Lincoln County (Lincolnton, GA)
Lockhart, SC
Loganville, GA
Lordstown (Warren, OH)
Lowell, IN
Luther L. Wright (Ironwood, MI)
Maplesville, AL
Marion-Franklin (Columbus, OH)
Memorial (Campbell, OH)
The Miller School of Albemarle (Charlottesville, VA)
Mountain Pine, AR
Mt. Diablo (Concord, CA)
Murphysboro, IL
Murtaugh, ID
Neah Bay, WA (boys)
Newton-Conover (Newton, NC)
Noxon, MT
Oak Hill, WV
Owensboro, KY (boys)
Oxford Orphanage-Masonic Home for Children (Oxford, NC)
Peekskill, NY
Penns Grove (Carneys Point, NJ)
Pickering (Leesville, LA)
Pike (Indianapolis, IN)
Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)
Pomona, CA
Port Barre, LA
Prague, OK
Rancocas Valley (Mt. Holly, NJ)
Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert, GA)
Rankin, TX
Ravenswood, WV
Red Springs, NC (boys)
Richmond, IN
Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Ringwood, OK
Russell, KY
St. Clairsville, OH
San Francisco University High (San Francisco, CA)
Sesser-Valier (Sesser, IL)
South Fulton, TN
Springer, NM
Springville, UT
Stratford, CT
Stringer Attendance Center (Stringer, MS)
Texhoma, OK
Tippecanoe (Tipp City, OH)
Verbena, AL
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY)
Vina, AL
Wade Hampton (Hampton, SC)
Washington International (Washington, DC)
West Lafayette, IN
Williston, FL
Red Devils, Lady
Hall (Spring Valley, IL) (girls)
Red Springs, NC (girls)
Red Dragons
Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY)
Niles McKinley (Niles, OH)
Purchase Line (Commodore, PA)
St. Albans, WV
Wentworth Military Academy (Lexington, MO)
Red Eddies
Edward Little (Auburn, ME)
Red Elephants
Gainesville, GA
Redettes
Marquette, MI (girls)
Redfish
Austwell-Tivoli (Tivoli, TX)
Red Foxes
Hartsville, SC
Redgals
Killingly, CT (girls)
Redhawks
Athens (Troy, MI)
Cedar Springs, MI
Central (Naperville, IL)
Champlain Valley Union (Hinesburg, VT)
Marshall, MI
Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN)
Monroe, NC
North Tama (Traer, IA)
Parsippany, NJ
Seneca (Louisville, KY)
RedHawks
Marist (Chicago, IL)
Mountain Empire (Pine Valley, CA)
Red Hawks
Cass City, MI
Creekwood (Charlotte, TN)
Frontier Regional (South Deerfield, MA)
Milton, WI
Nemo Vista (Center Ridge, AR)
San Diego Christian Academy (National City, CA)
Union (Grand Rapids, MI)
Red Hornets
Heartland Lutheran (Grand Island, NE) 
Redhounds
Corbin, KY (boys)
Redhounds, Lady
Corbin, KY (girls)
Red Jackets
Jordan Vocational (Columbus, GA)
Red Knights
Benilde-St. Margaret's (Saint Louis Park, MN)
Bishop Byrne (Memphis, TN)
Incarnate Word Academy (St. Louis, MO) (girls)
Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI)
North Fort Myers, FL
Reading, PA
Toronto, OH
Redmen
Atchison, KS
Bellevue, OH
Bucyrus, OH
Cainsville, MO
Cedar City, UT
East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)
Estelline, SD (boys)
Fostoria, OH
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Galesville, WI)
Killingly, CT (boys)
Marquette, MI (boys)
Natick, MA
Parma, OH
Paul V. Moore (Central Square, NY)
Rib Lake, WI
Rock Hill (Ironton, OH)
Sisseton, SD
Smith Center, KS
Tewksbury Memorial (Tewksbury, MA)
Woonsocket, SD
Redmen, Lady
Estelline, SD (girls)
Red Raiders
Ajo, AZ
Argonia, KS
Athol, MA
Bacon County (Alma, GA)
Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)
Barnstable (Hyannis, MA)
Baylor (Chattanooga, TN)
Bellingham, WA
Belmont, NH
Blue Ridge (New Milford, PA)
Bruce, WI
Canastota, NY
Central (LaCrosse, WI)
Coatesville Area (Coatesville, PA)
Decatur, AL
Derby, CT
Earlville, IL
East (Wauwautosa, WI)
East Side (Newark, NJ)
Ecorse, MI
Fairport, NY
Fitchburg, MA
G. Ray Bodley (Fulton, NY)
Greenville, SC
Hampshire Regional (Westhampton, MA)
Harvey (Painesville, OH)
Hornell, NY
Huntley, IL
Jamestown, NY
Kahuku, HI
Kaua'i (Lihue, HI)
Lee (Tyler, TX)
Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)
London, OH
Loup City, NE
Lowell, MA
Lowville, NY
Madison County (Danielsville, GA)
Marathon, WI
Marion County (Guin, AL)
Marlette, MI
Massena, NY
Mechanicville, NY
Melrose, MA
Meyersdale Area (Meyersdale, PA)
Montgomery Area (Montgomery, PA)
North Quincy, MA
Our Lady of Lourdes Regional (Coal Township, PA)
Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)
Paulsboro, NJ
The Pennington School (Pennington, NJ)
Port Jervis, NY
Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)
Pulaski, WI
Radnor, PA
Redgewood (San Antonio, TX)
Reeves, LA
Rutland, VT
St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (boys)
Shannon, MS
Sidney, NE (boys)
Spaulding (Rochester, NH)
Torrington, CT
Wagner, SD
Wamego, KS
Watertown, MA
Winifred, MT
Winnsboro, TX
Red Ramblers
Attica, IN
Mooseheart, IL (boys)
Red Rams
Franklinton, NC
Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY)
Red Riders
Orrville, OH
Weir (Weirton, WV)
Red Riots
South Portland, ME
Red Robins
Antigo, WI
Red Rocketeers
North Attleborough (North Attleboro, MA)
Red Rovers
Easton Area (Easton, PA)
Reds
Eaton, CO
Newark, NY
Roland Park Country (Baltimore, MD) (girls)
Reds, Big
Bellaire, OH
Centerville, IA
Chippewa Valley (Clinton Township, MI)
J. W. Sexton (Lansing, MI)
Milan, MI
Missouri Valley, IA (boys)
Muskegon, MI
Parkersburg, WV
Port Huron, MI
West Middlesex, PA
Reds, Lady
Missouri Valley, IA (girls)
Neah Bay, WA (girls)
Shawnee (Wolf Lake, IL) (girls)
Redsides
South Wasco (Maupin, OR)
Redskins
Alabama School for the Blind (Talladega, AL)
Anderson (Cincinnati, OH)
Arcadia, OH
Belding Area (Belding, MI)
Bryan County (Pembroke, GA)
Calaveras (San Andreas, CA)
Caldwell, OH
Camden-Frontier (Camden, MI)
Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY)
Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK)
Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
Chowchilla, CA
Clinton, MI
Colusa, CA
Cooperstown Central (Cooperstown, NY)
Coshocton, OH
Cuyahoga Heights (Cleveland, OH)
Donna, TX
Dustin, OK
Emmerich Manual (Indianapolis, IN)
Fort Loramie, OH
Goshen, IN
Gustine, CA
Hiawatha, KS
Hurricane, WV
Indian Creek (Wintersville, OH)
Kingston, OK
Knox, IN
Lancaster, NY
La Veta, CO
Ledgemont (Thompson, OH)
Liberal, KS
Little River, KS
Loudon, TN
Manteo, NC
McLoud, OK
Momence, IL (boys)
Morris, IL
Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)
Nokomis, IL (boys)
North (Wichita, KS)
North Side (Fort Wayne, IN)
Oneonta, AL
Oriskany, NY
Paw Paw, MI
Pocahontas, AR
Port Clinton, OH
Port Townsend, WA
Red Lodge, MT
Red Mesa (Teec Nos Pos, AZ)
Ringgold, LA
Rush Springs, OK
St. Henry, OH
St. Johns, AZ
Sandusky, MI
Sanford, ME
Saranac, MI
Sayre Area (Sayre, PA)
Scarborough, ME
Shawnee (Wolf Lake, IL) (boys)
Social Circle, GA
Sullivan, IL (boys)
Teton (Driggs, ID)
Tulare Union (Tulare, CA)
Union Intermediate (Tulsa, OK)
Utica, OH
Wapakoneta, OH
Wellpinit, WA
Wiscasset, ME
Redskins, Lady
Momence, IL (girls)
Nokomis, IL (girls)
Sullivan, IL (girls)
Redstickers
St. Joseph's (Baton Rouge, LA) (girls)
Red Storm
Edmondson/Westside (Baltimore, MD)
St. John's Preparatory (Astoria, NY)
Saranac Lake, NY
Yeshivat Rambam-Maimonides Academy (Baltimore, MD)
Redstreaks
Piketon, OH
Red Tail Hawks
Rogue Valley Adventist (Medford, OR)
Red Tops
Slocomb, AL
Red Tornado
J. P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)
Red Tornadoes
Hickory, NC
Red Wings
Rivers (Weston, MA)
Redwings
Benet Academy (Lisle, IL)
Eminence, MO
Hoboken, NJ
Rome Catholic (Rome, NY)
St. Johns, MI
South (Sheboygan, WI)
Red Wolves
Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA)
Cedar Ridge (Hillsborough, NC)
Refiners
Sunburst, MT
Regals
Notre Dame Academy (Los Angeles, CA) (girls)
Regina (Iowa City, IA)
Regents
La Reina (Thousand Oaks, CA) (girls)
Madison West (Madison, WI)
Notre Dame (San Jose, CA) (girls)
Reseda, CA
St. Lucy's Priory (Glendora, CA) (girls)
Waterloo Christian (Waterloo, IA)
Reggies
Greater Lawrence Technical (Andover, MA)
Reindeer
Clarkton, MO
Renegades
Columbia HomeSchool (Columbia, MO)
Shawnee (Medford, NJ)
Westside (Clear Fork, WV)
Resorters
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (Elkhart Lake, WI)
Rhinos
Agapé Boarding (Stockton, MO) (boys)
Harmony (Bloomington, IN)
Ricebirds
El Campo, TX
Stuttgart, AR
Riders
Caesar Rodney (Camden-Wyoming, DE)
Hulbert, OK
Ichabod Crane (Valatie, NY)
Riders, Lady
Arcola, IL (girls)
Riders, Purple
Arcola, IL (boys)
Martins Ferry, OH
Riders, Red
Orrville, OH
Weir (Weirton, WV)
Riders, Rough
Catasauqua, PA
Harwich, MA
Roosevelt (Chicago, IL)
Roosevelt (Fresno, CA)
Roosevelt (Honolulu, HI)
Roosevelt (Kent, OH)
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA)
Roosevelt (San Antonio, TX)
Roosevelt (Seattle, WA)
Roosevelt (Sioux Falls, SD)
Roosevelt Educational Campus (Bronx, NY)
Ridgers
Glen Ridge, NJ
Ridgerunners
Grove, OK
Ringnecks
Hill City, KS
Riots
Orono, ME
Riots, Red
South Portland, ME
River Hawks
Easton Valley (Preston, IA)
River Kings
Clinton, IA (boys)
Rivermen
Alma, WI
River Queens
Clinton, IA (girls)
River Rats
Huron (Ann Arbor, MI)
Road Runners
Emerald Hill Christian Academy (Pleasant Hill, OR)
E. Washington Rhodes Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Roadrunners
Anthony-Harper-Chaparral (Anthony, KS)
Austin-East (Knoxville, TN)
Austin Waldorf (Austin, TX)
Calexico Misson (Calexico, CA)
Crossroads (Santa Monica, CA)
Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD) (girls)
Golda Och Academy (West Orange, NJ)
Holbrook, AZ
Interstate 35 (Truro, IA)
Kachemak Selo (Fritz Creek, AK)
Loma Linda Academy (Loma Linda, CA)
Mount Abram (Strong, ME)
Nazareth Academy (LaGrange Park, IL)
New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM)
Oak Ridge Central (Ravenden Springs, AR)
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf (Phoenix, AZ)
Ridgeway (Memphis, TN)
Rosamond, CA
Sacred Heart Academy of Stamford (Stamford, CT) (girls)
Saddleback (Santa Ana, CA)
Southern Nevada Vocational Technical Center (Las Vegas, NV)
Stephens, AR
Temple Baptist Academy (Albuquerque, NM)
Robins, Red
Antigo, WI
Rock-a-chaws
St. Stanislaus (Bay St. Louis, MS)
Rockcrushers
Knippa, TX
Rocketeers, Red
North Attleborough (North Attleboro, MA)
Rockets
A. C. Reynolds (Asheville, NC)
Anna, OH
Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati, OH)
ArWeVa (Westside, IA)
Assumption (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Auburn, MA
Bay (Bay Village, OH)
Berne Union (Sugar Grove, OH)
Bland-Rocky Gap (Bland, VA)
Broad Ripple (Indianapolis, IN)
Castle Rock, WA
Catholic/Mt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI)
Central (Burlington, IL) (boys)
Charles Y. Audenreid (Philadelphia, PA)
Clarksburg, TN
Clermont Northeastern (Batavia, OH)
Comfrey, MN
Conotton Valley (Bowerston, OH)
Craig County (New Castle, VA)
Crittenden County (Marion, KY) (boys)
Crockett Technical (Detroit, MI)
DeRuyter, NY
Dove Science Academy (Oklahoma City, OK)
E.C.H.O. Charter (Echo, MN)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Eddyville, IA)
Fayetteville-Perry (Fayetteville, OH)
Forrest (Chapel Hill, TN)
Gardendale, AL
Goddard (Roswell, NM)
Granite City Baptist Academy (St. Cloud, MN) (boys)
Harmony (Farmington, IA)
Holden, LA
Indiana School for the Blind (Indianapolis, IN)
Irvin (El Paso, TX)
James Buchanan (Mercersburg, PA)
Jefferson-Morgan (Jefferson, PA)
John Glenn (Westland, MI)
John Marshall (Rochester, MN)
Judson (Converse, TX)
Kelloggsville (Wyoming, MI)
Kennedy (San Antonio, TX)
Limestone (Bartonville, IL)
Lowellville, OH
Maplewood (Cortland, OH)
Miami Central (Miami, FL)
Minto, ND
Moon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)
Morristown Central (Morristown, NY)
Mount Rogers (White Top, VA)
Mount Saint Mary (Oklahoma City, OK)
Needham, MA
Neenah, WI
Neshoba Central (Philadelphia, MS)
New Haven, MI
New Lisbon, WI
New Rockford/Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND)
Northeast (Lincoln, NE)
Oak Harbor, OH
Okawville, IL (boys)
Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora, OH)
Paton-Churdan (Churdan, IA)
Person (Roxboro, NC)
Pilot Rock, OR
Prue, OK
Randolph, MN
Randolph, WI
Rapid River, MI
Raritan (Hazlet, NJ)
Reading Memorial (Reading, MA)
Reese, MI
Reeths-Puffer (Muskegon, MI)
Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)
Rich East (Park Forest, IL)
Richmond-Burton (Richmond, IL) (boys)
Ridgedale (Morral, OH)
Roanoke-Benson (Roanoke, IL)
Roberts, MT
Robinson, TX
Rochester, IL
Rochester, VT
Rockcastle County (Mount Vernon, KY) (boys)
Rock Falls, IL (boys)
Rockford, MN
Rock Ridge (Taylor Ridge, IL)
Rock Valley, IA
Rockwood Area (Rockwood, PA)
Rose Hill, KS
Routt Catholic (Jacksonville, IL) (boys)
Roxbury Central (Roxbury, NY)
Rushville, IL
Scranton, AR
Shelby County (Shelbyville, KY) (boys)
Skykomish, WA
Slippery Rock Area (Slippery Rock, PA)
Southern Huntingdon County (Three Springs, PA)
South Milwaukee, WI
Spencer, WI
Spring Grove Area (Spring Grove, PA)
Streetsboro, OH
Syracuse, NE
Titusville, PA
Turrell, AR
Underwood, MN
Union (Modoc, IN)
Unity (Tolono, IL)
West Nodaway (Burlington Junction, MO)
Whitefish Township (Paradise, MI)
Rockets, Golden
Wellston, OH
Rockets, Lady
Central (Burlington, IL) (girls)
Crittenden County (Marion, KY) (girls)
Granite City Baptist Academy (St. Cloud, MN) (girls)
Okawville, IL (girls)
Richmond-Burton (Richmond, IL) (girls)
Rockcastle County (Mount Vernon, KY) (girls)
Rock Falls, IL (girls)
Routt Catholic (Jacksonville, IL) (girls)
Shelby County (Shelbyville, KY) (girls)
Rockies
Plymouth, IN (AKA Pilgrims)
Rocks
East Rockaway, NY
Rock Island, IL
Salem (Canton, MI)
Ro-Hawks
Randolph (Universal City, TX)
Romans
The Latin School (Chicago, IL)
Los Angeles High (Los Angeles, CA)
Roneagles
McDonogh #35 (New Orleans, LA)
Rookies
King Cove, AK (AKA T'Jacks)
Roosters
Palco, KS
Pleasant Hill, MO
Ropers
Will Rogers (Tulsa, OK)
Roses, Purple
Saint Rose (Belmar, NJ)
Roughers
Muskogee, OK
Roughnecks
Columbia (West Columbia, TX)
Sundown, TX
White Oak, TX
Roughriders
Boys Ranch, TX
Center, TX
Memorial (St. Marys, OH)
Pima, AZ
Port Angeles, WA
Red River (Grand Forks, ND)
Roeper (Birmingham, MI)
Roosevelt (Des Moines, IA)
Roosevelt (Johnstown, CO)
Roosevelt, NY
Roosevelt (Portland, OR)
Roosevelt (St. Louis, MO)
Roosevelt (Washington, DC)
Southwest (Bartley, NE)
Western Reserve (Collins, OH)
West Jefferson, OH
West Side (Newark, NJ)
Rough Riders
Catasauqua, PA
Harwich, MA
Roosevelt (Chicago, IL)
Roosevelt (Fresno, CA)
Roosevelt (Honolulu, HI)
Roosevelt (Kent, OH)
Roosevelt (Los Angeles, CA)
Roosevelt (San Antonio, TX)
Roosevelt (Seattle, WA)
Roosevelt (Sioux Falls, SD)
Roosevelt Educational Campus (Bronx, NY)
Rovers
Brockway Area (Brockway, PA)
Rootstown, OH
Rovers, Red
Easton Area (Easton, PA)
Rox
Rockville, IN
Rox, Jug
Shoals, IN
Royal Comets
Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)
Royal Crusaders
Shining Light Baptist Academy (Monroe, NC)
Royal Falcons
Grove Avenue Christian (Richmond, VA)
Royal Knights
Calvary Christian (Vista, CA)
Marist (Bayonne, NJ)
River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)
Stewart-Quitman (Lumpkin, GA)
Royal Lancers
Bishop McDevitt (Philadelphia, PA)
Royal Lions
Rockford Christian (Rockford, IL)
Royals
Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)
Bleckley County (Cochran, GA)
Blissfield, MI
Christ the King (Queens, NY)
Colo-Nesco (Colo, IA)
Community Christian (Norman, OK)
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)
Delmarva Christian (Georgetown, DE)
Eastern Hancock (Charlottesville, IN)
Elmwood (Bloomdale, OH)
First Academy (Orlando, FL)
Georgetown, MA
Hamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)
Hinckley-Big Rock (Hinckley, IL) (boys)
Holy Redeemer (Wilkes-Barre, PA)
Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)
Jackson Christian (Jackson, MI)
Jay, FL
Jonesport-Beals (Jonesport, ME)
Kent Meridian (Kent, WA)
Larkin (Elgin, IL)
Leadership Public Hayward (Hayward, CA)
Life Christian Academy (Ellsworth, ME)
Louisville (Woodland Hills, CA) (girls)
Lynnwood, WA
Martin Luther King (Nashville, TN)
Mascoma Valley Regional (Canaan, NH)
Mason County (Maysville, KY) (boys)
Minnetonka Christian Academy (Minnetonka, MN)
Mission College Preparatory (San Luis Obispo, CA)
MMCRU (Marcus, IA)
New Site (Booneville, MS)
North Idaho Christian (Hayden Lake, ID)
Northside Baptist Christian (Mayfield, KY)
Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child (Summit, NJ) (girls)
Overfelt (San Jose, CA)
Pius X (Bangor, PA)
Portland Christian (Portland, OR)
Redeemer Classical Christian (Kingsville, MD)
Regina (South Euclid, OH) (girls)
Richey, MT
Ridgefield, NJ
Rocky Hill (East Greenwich, RI)
Rogers, MN
Rosary (Aurora, IL) (girls)
Rosary (Fullerton, CA) (girls)
Rose Hill Christian (Ashland, KY) (boys)
Roy, UT
Royalton, MN
St. Gerard Catholic (San Antonio, TX)
San Marcos (Santa Barbara, CA)
Sioux Valley Lutheran (Lakefield, MN)
South Royalton, VT
Twin Rivers (Broseley, MO)
Upper Darby (Drexel Hill, PA)
Victor Valley Christian (Victorville, CA)
Vincentian Academy of Duquesne University (Pittsburgh, PA)
Westside Monastery School (Houston, TX)
Woodbury, MN
Woodcrest Christian (Riverside, CA)
Wynford (Bucyrus, OH)
Royals, Lady
Hinckley-Big Rock (Hinckley, IL) (girls)
Mason County (Maysville, KY) (girls)
Rose Hill Christian (Ashland, KY) (girls)
Scott Academy (Saugus, CA) (girls)
Royal Tigers
King & Queen Central (King & Queen Courthouse, VA)
Ruf-Nex
Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK)
Runners, Road
Emerald Hill Christian Academy (Pleasant Hill, OR)
E. Washington Rhodes Academy (Philadelphia, PA)
Running Bears
Kensington Woods (Howell, MI)
Runnin' Lions
Cisne, IL (boys)
Runnin Wolves
Nicholas-Liberty (Dayton, OH)
Russets
Shelley, ID
Rustlers
C. M. Russell (Great Falls, MT)
Ethan, SD
Miller Area (Miller, SD)