S

Sabercats
Castle View (Castle Rock, CO)
Fossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)
Sabino (Tucson, AZ)
Saguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)
Sabers
Calvary Chapel Christian (Orrington, ME)
Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)
Central Clinton (DeWitt, IA)
Ford City, PA
Franklin, WI
Manistee Catholic Central (Manistee, MI)
Maui (Kahului, HI)
St. Thomas More (Champaign, IL)
Salem Academy (Winston-Salem, NC)
Shakopee, MN
Souhegan (Amherst, NH)
Spence (New York, NY) (girls)
Susquehanna Community (Susquehanna, PA)
Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY)
Twin Cedars (Bussey, IA) (boys)
Sabers, Lady
Twin Cedars (Bussey, IA) (girls)
Sabres 
First Baptist Christian (Elyria, OH)
Owatonna Christian (Owatonna, MN)
St. Brendan (Miami, FL) 
Saints Peter and Paul (Easton, MD)
Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN)
Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)
Shattuck-St. Mary's (Faribault, MN)
South Mecklenburg (Charlotte, NC)
Southside Christian (Simpsonville, SC)
Southwestern (Baltimore, MD)
Streamwood, IL
Sumner Academy (Kansas City, KS)
Traverse City Christian (Traverse City, MI)
Sachems
Laconia, NH
Middleboro, MA
Pentucket Regional (West Newbury, MA)
RHAM (Hebron, CT)
Saugus, MA
Winchester, MA
Saddleites
Regina (Warren, MI) (girls)
Sages 
Monticello, IL
Sailors
Columbus Catholic (Waterloo, IA)
Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)
Lakeview (Stoneboro, PA)
Mapleton, OR
Marymount (Los Angeles, CA) (girls)
Mona Shores (Norton Shores, MI)
Mount de Sales Academy (Catonsville, MD) (girls)
Newport Harbor (Newport Beach, CA)
Oceanside, NY
Sarasota, FL 
Scituate, MA
South Christian (Grand Rapids, MI)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Sutherland, NE
Vermilion, OH
Saintes
St. Albert (Council Bluffs, IA) (girls)
Saints 
All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL)
All Saints Episcopal (Fort Worth, TX)
Baltimore Lutheran (Towson, MD)
Baytown Christian Academy (Baytown, TX) (AKA Bulldogs)
Bishop Dwenger (Fort Wayne, IN)
Briarcrest Christian (Eads, TN)
Calhoun County (St. Matthews, SC)
Calvary Academy (Springfield, IL)
Canterbury (New Milford, CT)
Carrollton Christian Academy (Carrollton, TX)
Cedar Grove (Ellenwood, GA)
Central Catholic (Bloomington, IL)
Central Christian Academy (Southington, CT)
Christian Academy (Myrtle Beach, SC)
Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)
Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC)
Crean Lutheran South (Irvine, CA)
Delta (Clarksburg, CA)
DeSales (Geneva, NY)
Evangelistic Temple (Tulsa, OK)
Faith Christian (Foreston, MN)
Faith Christian Academy (Pasadena, TX)
Faith Heritage (Syracuse, NY)
First Baptist Academy (Dallas, TX)
Greenville Christian (Greenville, MS)
Harvers Christian Academy (Pasadena, TX)
Harvest Christian Academy (Fort Worth, TX)
Harvest Christian Academy (Watauga, TX)
Hillcrest Christian (Thousand Oaks, CA)
Interlake (Bellevue, WA)
Jefferson (Edgewater, CO)
La Salle (St. Ignace, MI)
Lighthouse Christian (Santa Monica, CA)
Lima Christian (Lima, NY)
Locke (Los Angeles, CA)
Lutheran (Indianapolis, IN)
Lutheran South (Newport, MI)
Marvin L. Winans Academy of Performing Arts (Detroit, MI)
Meadow Creek Christian (Andover, MN)
Melcher-Dallas, IA
Mormon Trail (Garden Grove, IA)
Mountain View Christian (Las Vegas, NV)
Mt. Juliet Christian Academy (Mt. Juliet, TN)
North Clackamas Christian (Oregon City, OR)
Notre Dame Preparatory (Scottsdale, AZ)
Oklahoma Christian School (Edmond, OK)
Patrician Academy (Butler, AL)
Prentiss Christian (Prentiss, MS)
Pleasant Valley Baptist (Chico, CA)
Resurrection Christian (Charlotte, NC)
St. Andrew's (Barrington, RI)
Saint Andrews Episcopal (Ridgeland, MS)
Saint Andrew's on the Marsh (Savannah, GA) (boys)
St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, VA)
St. Ansgar, IA
St. Anthony (Long Beach, CA)
Saint Augustine (San Diego, CA)
Saint Bernard Prep (Cullman, AL)
St. Bernard's (Uncasville, CT)
St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA)(boys)
St. Clair, MI
Saint Clair County (Odenville, AL)
Saint Cloud Christian (St. Cloud, MN)
Saint Croix Falls, WI
St. Dominic Regional (Auburn, ME)
St. Helena, CA
Saint James, MN
Saint James School (St. James, MD)
St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL)
St. Johnsville, NY
St. Louis (Lake Charles, LA)
St. Martin's Episcopal (Metairie, LA)
Saint Mary (Westfield, MA)
St. Mary's (Annapolis, MD)
Saint Mary's (Raleigh, NC)
St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND)
Saint Michaels, MD
St. Michael's Academy (Bryan, TX)  
St. Patrick (Maysville, KY) (boys)
St. Paul, AR
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia, MO)
Saint Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)
St. Peter, MN
St. Raphael Academy (Pawtucket, RI)
St. Regis Falls Central (St. Regis Falls, NY)
Saints John Neumann & Maria Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, VA)
St. Thomas Aquinas (Dover, NH)
St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
St. Thomas Episcopal (Houston, TX)
St. Vincent's Academy (Savannah, GA)
Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)
San Dimas, CA
San Juan Diego Catholic (Austin, TX)
Santa Ana, CA
Santa Clara (Oxnard, CA)
Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) 
Santa Maria, CA
Santa Teresa (San Jose, CA)
Saratoga Central Catholic (Saratoga Springs, NY)
Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA)
Selma, AL
Seton (Cincinnati, OH) (girls)
Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY)
Shady Grove Christian Academy (Grand Prairie, TX)
Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR)
Skyward Christian (Tujunga, CA)
Southern Wayne (Dudley, NC)
Southview (Lorain, OH)
Southwest Christian Academy (Houston, TX)
Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) 
Sylva Bay Academy (Bay Springs, MS)
Thornwell (Clinton, SC)
Trinity Episcopal Day (Natchez, MS)
Trinity Lutheran (Bend, OR)
Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)
Tuscarawas Central Catholic (North Philadelphia, OH)
Union Academy (Georgetown, MS)
Vail Christian (Edwards, CO)
Victory Baptist Academy (Beaver, WV)
Waco Christian Fellowship (Waco, TX)
West Feliciana (St. Francisville, LA)
Whitewater, CA (boys)
Xavier (Cedar Rapids, IA)
Saints, Fighting 
East (St. Charles, IL)
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN)
Sacred Heart (Kingston, MA)
St. Charles, MN
St. Francis, MN
Saints, Golden 
Nansemond-Suffolk Academy (Suffolk, VA)
Saints, Lady 
Saint Andrew's on the Marsh (Savannah, GA) (girls)
St. Patrick (Maysville, KY) (girls)
Sallies
Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) (boys)
Salmon, King 
Ketchikan, AK
Pilot Station, AK
Salt Fork Storm 
Catlin, IL
Jamaica (Sidell, IL)
Salt Hawks
Hutchinson, KS
Salukis 
Red Hill (Bridgeport, IL)
Sammies
Sutton, MA (boys)
Samurai
Sheridan Japanese (Sheridan, OR)
Sandcrabs
Calhoun (Port Lavaca, TX)
Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) 
Sand Devils
Page, AZ
Sandies
Davidson, OK
Grapeland, TX
Sandites
Charles Page (Sand Springs, OK)
Sandlizards
Dardanelle, AR
Sandstoners
Potsdam, NY
Sandstorm, Golden 
Amarillo, TX
Sartans
St. Pius X (Albuquerque, NM)
Satellites
South Central (Union Mills, IN)
Saukees 
Pittsfield, IL
Sauras
South Stokes (Walnut Cove, NC)
Savages 
Broken Bow, OK
Hot Springs, MT
Lamar, CO
LeFlore, OK
Quinton, OK
Salmon, ID
Salmon River (Riggins, ID)
Savannah, MO
Sigourney, IA
Tecumseh, OK
Wynnewood, OK
Sawyers
Saugerties, NY
Saxons
Hastings, MI
Joel E. Ferris (Spokane, WA)
Loara (Anaheim, CA)
North (Torrance, CA)
Schaumburg, IL
South Salem (Salem, OR)
Scarabs
East Technical (Cleveland, OH)
St. Cecilia's Academy (Nashville, TN) (girls)
Scarlet Fliers
Neptune, NJ
Scarlet Hawks
Milford, MA
Scarlet Knights
Exeter/West Greenwich (West Greenwich, RI)
North Andover, MA
Scarlets
East (Des Moines, IA)
Ridgefield Park, NJ
West (Mankato, MN)
Scarlet Warriors
Arlee, MT
Scattergood Crew
Scattergood Friends (West Branch, IA)
Scoopers
Sturgis, SD
Scorpions
Adolfo Camarillo (Camarillo, CA)
Boswell, OK
Death Valley Academy (Shoshone, CA)
Desert (Edwards AFB, CA)
Desert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)
Desert Pointe Academy (Peoria, AZ)
Dolores Huerta Preparatory (Pueblo, CO)
Farmington, NM
Hesperia, CA
North Brunswick (Leland, NC)
Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD)
Sage Ridge (Reno, NV)
Sand Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)
Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) 
Sedona Red Rock (Sedona, AZ)
South Hills (Fort Worth, TX)
Scots
Argyle, NY
Ben Lomond (Ogden, UT)
Bonny Eagle (Standish, ME)
Carlmont (Belmont, CA)
David Douglas (Portland, OR)
Douglas McKay (Salem, OR)
Galloway (Atlanta, GA)
Highland (Anderson, IN)
Highland (Bakersfield, CA)
Highland Park (Dallas, TX)
Highland Park (St. Paul, MN)
Highland Park (Topeka, KS)
Highlands (North Highlands, CA)
St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)
Scotland School (Scotland, PA)
Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (boys)
Upland, CA (boys) (AKA Highlanders)
Vincent Memorial (Calexico, CA)
Walnut Ridge (Columbus, OH)
Scots, Fighting 
Caledonia, MI
Highland (Sparta, OH)
Rim of the World (Lake Arrowhead, CA)
Scotland (Laurinburg, NC)
Scots, Lady 
Upland, CA (girls)
Scots, Tiger 
Weston-McEwen (Athena, OR)
Scotsmen
Dundee, NY
Scotties
Ballston Spa, NY
Bordentown, NJ
Freeman (Rockford, WA)
Glasgow, KY (boys)
Glasgow, MT
Helix Charter (La Mesa, CA)
Highland (Cowiche, WA)
Philip, SD (boys)
Saint Margaret's (Tappahannock, VA)(girls)
Southmoreland (Alverton, PA)
Tri-Valley (Dresden, OH)
Union Area (New Castle, PA)
Waverly, IL
Scotties, Lady 
Glasgow, KY (girls)
Philip, SD (girls)
Scouts 
Conrad Weiser (Robesonia, PA)
David City, NE
Lake Forest, IL
Scouts, Fighting 
Window Rock (Fort Defiance, AZ)
Scrappers
Devalls Bluff, AR
Memphis South Side (Memphis, TN)
Nashville, AR
Screamin' Eagles
O'Donnell, TX
Seneca Valley (Germantown, MD)
Screaming Devils
Warren County (Warrenton, GA)
Screaming Eagles
Ashley (Wilmington, NC)
Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)
Screeching Eagles 
Mt. Assisi Academy (Lemont, IL) (girls)
Seagulls
Everett, WA
McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY)
Old Orchard Beach, ME
Seaside, OR
Seahawks
Anacortes, WA
Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA)
Bishop Seabury Academy (Lawrence, KS)
Boothbay (Boothbay Harbor, ME)
Cape Cod Academy (Osterville, MA)
Cape Coral, FL 
Carteret Academy (Morehead City, NC)
Chief Sealth (Seattle, WA)
Cold Spring Harbor, NY
Community School of Naples (Naples, FL) 
Delaware Military Academy (Wilmington, DE)
H. Frank Carey (Franklin Square, NY)
Hilton Head (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Kuinerranmuit Elitnaurviat (Quinhagak, AK)
Myrtle Beach, SC
Ocean View (Huntington Beach, CA)
Park West (New York, NY)
Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA)
Redondo (Redondo Beach, CA)
Riviera-Kaufer (Riviera, TX)
Seward, AK
Silverdale Baptist Academy (Chattanooga, TN)
South Lakes (Reston, VA)
South River (Edgewater, MD)
Southside (Chocowinity, NC)
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)
Stephen Decatur (Berlin, MD)
Trident Academy (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Sea-Hawks
Emery, SD/Ethan, SD (cooperative program)
Seahorses
Burlington, VT
Christchurch School (Christchurch, VA)
Far Rockaway/FDA VI (Queens, NY)
Sea Kings
Corona del Mar (Newport Beach, CA)
Palos Verdes (Palos Verdes Estates, CA)
Seal Pups
St. George, AK
Seals
Selinsgrove Area (Selinsgrove, PA)
Sea Otters
Susan B. English (Seldovia, AK)
Sea Parrots
St. Paul, AK
Seariders
Waianae, HI
Seasiders
Laupahoehoe, HI
Seaters, County 
Belvidere, NJ
Sea Turtles
Connections Charter (Hilo, HI)
Seawolves
Pacifica Christian (Santa Monica, CA)
Tabor Academy (Marion, MA)
Seminoles
Creekside (Fairburn, GA)
FSU (Tallahassee, FL)
Monroe Central (Woodsfield, OH)
Osceola, AR
Salem (Conyers, GA)
Seminole (Sanford, FL) 
Smithville, MS
Sonrise Christian (Lakeland, FL)
Southeast (Bradenton, FL)
Westside (Macon, GA)
Senators
Brien McMahon (Norwalk, CT)
Carson (Carson City, NV)
Dover, DE
Fletcher (Neptune Beach, FL)
Gooding, ID
H.S. for American Studies at Lehman College (Bronx, NY)
Madison (Portland, OR)
Mahar Regional (Orange, MA)
Morgan Academy (Selma, AL)
Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth, OH)
Robinson (Little Rock, AR)
Sparkman (Harvest, AL)
Springfield, IL
Taft (Cincinnati, OH)
Washington Township (Valparaiso, IN)
West Washington (Campbellsburg, IN)
Senecas
Calvert (Tiffin, OH)
Watkins Glen Central (Watkins Glen, NY)
Sentinals
Trinity Academy (Pewaukee, WI)
Sentinels 
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and Blind (Tucson, AZ)
Belmont (Los Angeles, CA)
Christian Heritage (Longview, TX)
Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)
Fort Hill (Cumberland, MD)
Inglewood, CA
Jesse Remington (Candia, NH)
Magnolia (Anaheim, CA)
Seton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)
Smithfield (Esmond, RI)
Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA)
Steilacoom, WA
Ticonderoga, NY
Westmont, IL 
Sequoits 
Antioch, IL
Seraphs
Mater Dei (New Monmouth, NJ)
St. Bonaventure (Ventura, CA)
Serpents
Mineral County (Hawthorne, NV)
Setters
Mother Seton (Clark, NJ) (girls)
Settlers
Southold, NY
76ers
Independence (Columbus, OH)
Independence (San Jose, CA)
Shamans
Chaputnguaq (Chefornak, AK)
Shamrocks 
Barnesville, OH
Berrien Springs, MI
Bishop Feehan (Attleboro, MA)
Detroit Catholic Central (Novi, MI) (boys)
Dublin Coffman (Dublin, OH)
East Detroit (Eastpointe, MI)
Eau Claire (Columbia, SC)
Incarnate Word (San Antonio, TX)
New Haven, MO
North Harrison (Eagleville, MO)
St. Patrick (Chicago, IL) (boys)
St. Patrick (Portland, MI)
Salmon River (Fort Covington, NY)
Scotus (Columbus, NE)
Trinity (Camp Hill, PA)
Trinity (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Westfield, IN
Yuma Catholic (Yuma, AZ)
Sharks
Apalachicola, FL
Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)
Cedar Key, FL 
Desiderata Alternative Program (Phoenix, AZ)
Eastport-South Manor (Eastport, NY)
Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)
Maili Bible (Waianae, HI)
Malibu, CA
Myron B. Thompson Academy (Honolulu, HI)
Nature Coast Technical (Brooksville, FL)
Oceana (Pacifica, CA)
Palacios, TX
Port St. Joe, FL 
Puget Sound Adventist (Kirkland, WA) (boys)
Riverview, FL 
Sabine Pass, TX
Sacred Heart Academy (Buffalo, NY) (girls)
St. Francis Central Coast Catholic (Watsonville, CA)
St. James (Murrells Inlet, SC)
St. Louis, MI
Santiago (Corona, CA)
Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) 
Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn, NY)
Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) 
Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)
Sharks, Lady
Puget Sound Adventist (Kirkland, WA) (girls)
Sheepherders
Sweet Grass County (Big Timber, MT)
Sheiks
Hollywood (Los Angeles, CA)
Shells
Roxana, IL
Sherman Tanks
Unioto (Chillicothe, OH)
Shield, Desert 
Cheyenne (North Las Vegas, NV)
Shiners
Rising Sun, IN
Ship Builders
Morse (Bath, ME)
Ships
Manitowoc Lincoln (Manitowoc, WI)
Shiretowners
Houlton, ME
Shockers
Waterville, WA
Shoes, Lady 
Teutopolis, IL (girls)
Shoes, Wooden 
Teutopolis, IL (boys)
Shoregals
Avon Lake, OH (girls)
Shoremen
Avon Lake, OH (boys)
Shorians
Lake Shore (St. Clair Shores, MI)
Shorthorns
Marfa, TX
Schulenburg, TX
Sidewinders
Estrella (Avondale, AZ)
San Luis, AZ
Silent Warriors
Alabama School for the Deaf (Talladega, AL)
Silver Eagles
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig (Cass Lake, MN)
Monona Grove (Monona, WI)
Weston (Cazenovia, WI)
Silver Foxes
Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
Lamar, SC
Silver Hawks
Manhattan Village Academy (New York, NY)
Southwest (Lincoln, NE)
Silver Knights
Bishop Ready (Columbus, OH)
Sterling (Somerdale, NJ)
Summit Country Day (Cincinnati, OH)
Tyler Consolidated (Sistersville, WV)
Silverstreaks
Osakis, MN
Silver Streaks 
Galesburg, IL
Steinmetz (Chicago, IL)
Silver Warriors
Niskayuna, NY
Silver Wolves
Fremont (Plain City, UT)
Silverwolves
Riverton, UT
Sioux
Lower Brule, SD (boys)
Solen, ND
Wakpala, SD
Westhope, ND
Sioux, Lady 
Lower Brule, SD (girls)
Sirens
Buffalo Seminary (Buffalo, NY) (girls)
613s
Northwest Yeshiva (Mercer Island, WA)
Skeeters
Mesquite, TX
Skiers
Aspen, CO
Skippers
Cohasset, MA
Fairport Harding (Fairport Harbor, OH)
Mandeville, LA
Mercy (San Francisco, CA) (girls)
Minnetonka, MN
North Kingstown, RI
Skirts
Beth Chana Academy (Orange, CT) (girls)
Skyhawks
Deer Valley (Glendale, AZ)
Fairborn, OH
Hammond (Columbia, SC)
Johnsburg, IL
Lloyd C. Bird (Chesterfield, VA)
Newcomb, NM
Ozark Adventist Academy (Gentry, AR)
Scott (Madison, WV)
Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND)
Silverado (Las Vegas, NV)
Southridge (Beaverton, OR)
Takini (Howes, SD) (boys)
Skyhawks, Lady 
Takini (Howes, SD) (girls)
SkyHawks
V. J. and Angela Skutt Catholic (Omaha, NE)
Skyrockets
Wellington, TX
Slaters
Bangor Area (Bangor, PA)
Fair Haven Union (Fair Haven, VT)
Slayers, Dragon 
St. Michael Academy (Bryan, TX)
Slicers
LaPorte, IN
Smashers, Atom
Sol C. Johnson (Savannah, GA)
Smithies
Smithville, OH
Smoky Bears
Sevier County (Sevierville, TN)
Snowbirds
St. Mary Cathedral (Gaylord, MI)
Snow Leopards
River Valley Charter (Lakeside, CA)
Soaring Eagles
Eagles Way Academy (California City, CA)
Juan Diego Catholic (Draper, UT)
Living Faith Christian Academy (Cherry Hill, NJ)
Nah Tah Wahsh Public School Academy (Wilson, MI)
Union City, NJ
Upperroom Christian Academy (Lauderhill, FL) 
Sobos
South Beloit, IL
Soldiers
Believers Academy (San Antonio, TX)
Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL)
EskDale, UT
Genesee Christian (Burton, MI)
Grace Christian (Huntington, WV) (boys)
Soldiers, Lady
Grace Christian (Huntington, WV) (girls)
Solons
Montpelier, VT
Son Blazers
Mesilla Valley Christian (Las Cruces, NM)
Sonics
Ursuline Academy (Springfield, IL)
Southerners
Southside (Batesville, AR)
South Fulton Lady Rebels 
VIT (Table Grove, IL) (girls)
South Fulton Rebels 
VIT (Table Grove, IL) (boys)
Space Pioneers
Northwest (Indianapolis, IN)
Sparkplugs
Speedway, IN
Sparks
South Park (Buffalo, NY)
Spartans
Adams-Edmore (Edmore, ND)/Edinburg, ND (cooperative program)
Adlai E. Stevenson (Livonia, MI)
Alexander (Albany, OH)
Amity Regional (Woodbridge, CT)
Ash Fork, AZ
Athens Academy (Athens, GA)
Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA)
Baker, MT
Bernalillo, NM
Berthoud, CO
Bishop Stang (North Dartmouth, MA)
Bishop Walsh (Cumberland, MD)
Bixby, OK
Boardman (Youngstown, OH)
Brentwood (Pittsburgh, PA)
Broad Run (Ashburn, VA) (boys)
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)
Bushnell-Prairie City (Bushnell, IL) (boys)
Caldwell Parish (Columbia, LA)
Camden Military (Camden, SC)
Camelback (Phoenix, AZ)
Campbell (Smyrna, GA)
Central Davidson (Lexington, NC)
Central Union (El Centro, CA)
Chokio-Alberta (Chokio, MN)
Cimarron-Memorial (Las Vegas, NV)
Chula Vista, CA
Comeaux (Lafayette, LA)
Community (Oak Lawn, IL) (boys)
Conneaut, OH
Connersville, IN
Corvallis, OR
Covenant (Redford, MI)
Damien (La Verne, CA) (boys)
Deerfield, KS
De La Salle (Concord, CA) (boys)
Denver Waldorf (Denver, CO)
DePaul (Wayne, NJ)
Deptford, NJ
DeSmet Jesuit (St. Louis, MO) (boys)
Doane Academy (Burlington, NJ)
East (Brookfield, WI)
East (Lincoln, NE)
East Ascension (Gonzales, LA)
East Longmeadow, MA
East Nicolaus (Nicolaus, CA)
East Syracuse-Minoa Central (East Syracuse, NY)
Ecole Classique (Metairie, LA)
Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY)
Emery (Castle Dale, UT)
Emery (Emeryville, CA)
Emporia, KS
Esparto, CA
Essex County Vocational-Technical Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NJ)
Exira-EHK (Elk Horn, IA)
Fitzgerald (Warren, MI)
Forks, WA
Francis Howell Central (St. Charles, MO)
Garden Spot (New Holland, PA)
Gaston Day (Gastonia, NC)
Gates-Chili (Rochester, NY)
Gilbert Early College (Gilbert, AZ)
Giles (Pearisburg, VA)
Glenbrook North (Northbrook, IL)
Glenn Hills (Augusta, GA)
Gonzales, CA
Grace Davis (Modesto, CA)
Granger, WA
Greater Atlanta Christian (Norcross, GA)
Greeley West (Greeley, CO)
Greenbrier East (Lewisburg, WV)
Greenville, NY
Grundy Center, IA (boys)
Hales Franciscan (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Hamilton East (Hamilton, NJ)
Harrisburg Academy (Wormleysburg, PA)
Hazelwood East (St. Louis, MO)
Hempfield Area (Greensburg, PA)
Hillsboro, OR
Hogan (Vallejo, CA)
Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)
Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ)
Homestead (Fort Wayne, IN)
Hughesville, PA
Huntington Park, CA
Imlay City, MI
Immaculata (Somerville, NJ)
Immaculate Conception (San Francisco, CA) (girls)
John Adams (Queens, NY)
J. O. Sanderson (Raleigh, NC)
Kerr-Vance Academy (Henderson, NC)
La Canada, CA
Laconia (Rosendale, WI)
Lake Forest (Felton, DE)
Lakeview (Battle Creek, MI)
Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)
Laurel, MD
Laurel (New Castle, PA)
Lawrence Academy (Groton, MA)
Lewis Mills (Burlington, CT)
Lima Senior (Lima, OH)
Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI)
Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)
Maloney (Meriden, CT)
Marian Catholic (Chicago Heights, IL)
Marist (Eugene, OR)
Martin Luther (Greendale, WI)
Maryknoll (Honolulu, HI)
Mason County Central (Scottville, MI)
Mayo (Rochester, MN)
McConnellsburg, PA
McFarland, WI
Memorial (Madison, WI)
Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)
Miami Southridge (Miami, FL) 
Mid Valley Secondary Center (Throop, PA)
Milford, NH
Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA)
Minico (Rupert, ID)
Moberly, MO
Monsignor Pace (Miami, FL)
Montour (McKees Rocks, PA)
Monument Mountain Regional (Great Barrington, MA)
Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)
Mountain View, CA
Mount Tabor (Winston-Salem, NC)
Murray, UT
Nashwauk-Keewatin (Nashwauk, MN)
New Hartford, NY
North (Fargo, ND)
North (Oshkosh, WI)
North Greene (White Hall, IL) (boys)
Northland Preparatory Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)
North Newton (Morocco, IN)
North Schuylkill (Ashland, PA)
North Springs (Atlanta, GA)
Notre Dame-East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, PA)
Oakmont Regional (Ashburnham, MA)
Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ)
Ohio School for the Deaf (Columbus, OH)
Olympia (Rochester, NY)
Olympia (Stanford, IL)
Orangewood Adventist Academy (Garden Grove, CA)
Orono (Long Lake, MN)
Orr (Chicago, IL) (includes Excel, AASTA, and Mose Vines Preparatory Academy)
Paramus, NJ
Pembroke Academy (Pembroke, NH)
Phoenix (Braithwaite, LA)
Pinconning Area (Pinconning, MI)
Pine Eagle (Halfway, OR)
Pinole Valley (Pinole, CA)
Pleasant (Marion, OH)
Pleasant Grove, AL
Pleasant Valley (Bettendorf, IA)
Prairie View Academy (Bastrop, LA)
Priest River Lamanna (Priest River, ID)
Queensbury, NY
Quigley Catholic (Baden, PA)
Red Bluff, CA
Richfield, MN
Richmond, MO
Richmond Heights, OH
Rio Lindo Adventist Academy (Healdsburg, CA)
Rio Mesa (Oxnard, CA)
Rocori (Cold Spring, MN)
Roger Bacon (St. Bernard, OH)
Romeoville, IL
Rosalia, WA
Saddlebrook Prep (Wesley Chapel, FL) 
St. Anthony Tri-Parish (Casper, WY)
St. Francis (Wheaton, IL)
St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) 
Saint Joseph (Natrona Heights, PA)
St. Joseph-Ogden (St. Joseph, IL)
St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)
Saint Mary's (Lynn, MA)
Saint Paul Academy and Summit (St. Paul, MN)
St. Peter's (Mansfield, OH)
St. Stephen's Episcopal (Austin, TX)
Salem, VA
Salida, CO
Salmen (Slidell, LA)
Samuell (Dallas, TX)
San Gorgonio (San Bernardino, CA)
San Juan (Citrus Heights, CA)
Savio Preparatory (East Boston, MA)
Sayre (Lexington, KY) (boys)
Scarborough (Houston, TX)
Schenley (Pittsburgh, PA)
Schurr (Montebello, CA)
Scituate (North Scituate, RI)
Scobey, MT
Seabury Hall Academy (Makawao, HI)
Seaside, CA
Sentinel (Missoula, MT)
Sharon Springs Central (Sharon Springs, NY)
Shepaug Valley (Washington, CT)
Sheridan, OR
Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN)
Skyline (Issaquah, WA)
Smithfield-Selma (Smithfield, NC)
Sodus, NY
Solebury School (New Hope, PA)
Solon, IA (boys)
Somers, CT
Somerset, WI
South (Torrance, CA)
South Caldwell (Hudson, NC)
Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK)
Southeast (Springfield, IL) (boys)
Southern Durham (Durham, NC)
Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA)
South Jefferson (Adams, NY)
South Knox (Vincennes, IN)
Southwestern (Shelbyville, IN)
Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Spalding Catholic (Granville, IA)
Sparta, MI
Sparta, NJ
Sparta, WI
Spearfish, SD
Spring Creek, NV
Springfield (Akron, OH)
Springfield Township (Erdenheim, PA)
Springport, MI
Stafford, TX
Stanwood, WA
Starkey Academy (Baton Rouge, LA)
Starpoint (Lockport, NY)
Start (Toledo, OH)
Steward (Richmond, VA)
Stoneham, MA
Stratford (Houston, TX)
Stratford (Nashville, TN)
Strathmore, CA
Stanwood, WA
Sumner, WA
Sun Valley (Monroe, NC)
Superior, WI
Sycamore, IL
Sylmar, CA
Texas Christian Academy (Arlington, TX)
Thomas A. Edison (Elmira Heights, NY)
Thomas B. Doherty (Colorado Springs, CO)
Thomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)
Timberline (Weippe, ID)
Turpin (Cincinnati, OH)
Ulen-Hitterdal (Ulen, MN)
Unatego (Otego, NY)
Union (Clinton, NC)
Uxbridge, MA
Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY)
Valley View (Germantown, OH)
Villa Park, CA
Waldron, MI
Waltonville, IL (boys)
Waynesville, OH
Webberville Community (Webberville, MI)
Webb of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN)
Wessington Springs, SD
West (West Bend, WI)
West Hall (Oakwood, GA)
West Monona (Onawa, IA) 
West Springfield (Springfield, VA)
Wheatland (Madrid, NE) 
White Mountains Regional (Whitefield, NH)
White Station (Memphis, TN)
Wichita Collegiate (Wichita, KS)
Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)
Winooski, VT
Wyoming Valley West (Plymouth, PA)
Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA)
York County School of Technology (York, PA)
Spartans, Lady 
Broad Run (Ashburn, VA) (girls)
Bushnell-Prairie City (Bushnell, IL) (girls)
Community (Oak Lawn, IL) (girls)
Grundy Center, IA (girls)
North Greene (White Hall, IL) (girls)
Sayre (Lexington, KY) (girls)
Solon, IA (girls)
Southeast (Springfield, IL) (girls)
Waltonville, IL (girls)
Speedboys
A.D. Johnston (Bessemer, MI) (boys)
Speed Boys
West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)(boys)
Speed Girls
West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)(girls)
Speedgirls
A.D. Johnston (Bessemer, MI) (girls)
Spiders
Concord, NC
Spirit
Springfield Spirit HomeSchool (Springfield, MO)
Spirits
Notre Dame (Salinas, CA) (girls)
Paraclete (Lancaster, CA)
Secondary School for Law, Journalism, and Research (Brooklyn, NY)
Splitters, Rail 
Abraham Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)
Spoilers
Grafton, ND
Spongers
Tarpon Springs, FL 
Spoofhounds
Maryville, MO
Springers
Highland Springs, VA
Spudders
Ridgefield, WA
Spuds
Moorhead, MN
Ojai Valley (Ojai, CA)
Spy Ponders
Arlington, MA
Squadron, Flying 
Highland Home, AL
Squaws
Bellmont (Decatur, IN) (girls)
Dodge County (Eastman, GA) (girls)
Squires
Calvin Christian (Grandville, MI)
Delone Catholic (McSherrystown, PA)
Manchester, IN
Squirrels
Central Cass (Casselton, ND)
Stags 
Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC)
Bishop Miege (Shawnee Mission, KS)
Cheverus (Portland, ME)
Deer Park, WA
DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD) (boys)
Dublin Christian Academy (Dublin, NH)
Hartsburg-Emden (Hartsburg, IL)
Mackenzie (Detroit, MI)
St. Agnes Boys (New York, NY)
Tahanto Regional (Boylston, MA)
Stallions
American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)
The Crenshaw School (Orlando, FL) 
Green Run (Virginia Beach, VA)
Lee Central (Bishopville, SC)
North Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)
Providence (Jacksonville, FL)
St. Francis de Sales (Columbus, OH)
Schlagle (Kansas City, KS)
Sequoia (Mesa, AZ)
Sierra (Colorado Springs, CO)
South Columbus (Tabor City, NC)
South County (Lorton, VA)
South Lamar (Millport, AL)
South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)
South Washtenaw Homeschool (Ann Arbor, MI)
Southwest Onslow (Jacksonville, SC)
Sterling Heights, MI
Williamsburg Academy (Kingstree, SC)
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax (Phoenix, AZ)
Paul Bryant (Cottondale, AL)
'Stangs, Lady 
Bishop Brossart (Alexandria, KY) (girls)
Stanners
Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)
Starfires
South Adams (Berne, IN)
Stars
Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN)
American Heritage Academy (Carrollton, TX)
Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy (Las Vegas, NV)
Bottineau, ND (girls)
Capitol (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Centennial (Columbus, OH)
Cleveland School of the Arts (Cleveland, OH)
Kearney Catholic (Kearney, NE)
Mary Star of the Sea (San Pedro, CA)
McCluer North (Florissant, MO)
Minnesota Business Academy (St. Paul, MN)
Muhlenberg North (Greenville, KY)
North (Bakersfield, CA)
North (Sioux City, IA)
North Lawrence (Bedford, IN)
North Shore Hebrew Academy (Great Neck, NY)
Providence Christian Academy (Lilburn, GA)
Rich South (Richton Park, IL)
St. Agnes Academy (Memphis, TN) (girls)
St. Teresa's Academy (Kansas City, MO) (girls)
Siegel (Murfreesboro, TN)
Soldotna, AK
Southwest Christian (Chaska, MN)
Starmont (Arlington, IA)
Texas Christian Academy (Waco, TX)
21st Century Academy (Chattanooga, TN)
Universal (Bridgeview, IL)
Ventura County Christian (Ventura, CA)
Western Boone (Thorntown, IN)
Wichita Christian (Wichita Falls, TX)
Winona Christian (Winona, MS)
Stars, Charter 
Agricultural and Food Sciences Academy (Little Canada, MN)
Stars, Crimson 
Milwaukee Arts (Milwaukee, WI)
Stars, Morning 
Lame Deer, MT
Stars, North 
North (St. Charles, IL)
Stars, Northern 
Rocky Boy (Box Elder, MT)
Stateliners
Phillipsburg, NJ
Statesmen
George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA)
John A. Coleman (Hurley, NY)
Randolph-Henry (Charlotte Court House, VA)
Webster Groves, MO
Steamers 
Fulton, IL
St. Ann's (Brooklyn, NY)
Steamrollers
Steelton-Highspire (Steelton, PA)
Steelers
Conserve (Land O' Lakes, WI)
Farrell Area (Farrell, PA)
Fontana, CA
Lackawanna, NY
Steelheads
Cascades Academy of Central Oregon (Bend, OR)
Nawa Academy (French Gulch, CA)
Steelmen 
Joliet Township (Joliet, IL) (boys)
Steelwomen 
Joliet Township (Joliet, IL) (girls)
Steers
Big Spring, TX
Farwell, TX
Graham, TX
Magdalena, NM
North Side (Fort Worth, TX)
Robert Lee, TX
Rochester, TX
Sting
Hutchison (Memphis, TN)
Seton Academy (South Holland, IL) (girls)
The Sting
Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN)
Stingarees
Miami High (Miami, FL)
Texas City, TX
Stingers
Marion Center Area (Marion Center, PA)
St. Scholastica (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Seven Hills (Cincinnati, OH)
Stingrays
Pacific Lutheran (Torrance, CA)
Stockaders
Old Fort, OH
Storm
Anthony A. Andrews (St. Michael, AK)
Bruning-Davenport (Bruning, NE)
Bureau Valley (Manlius, IL)
Creek Valley (Chappell, NE)
Great Plains Academy (Enterprise, KS) (boys)
High Plains Community (Polk, NE) 
Hopkins County Central (Madisonville, KY) (boys)
Notre Dame de Sion (Kansas City, MO)
Oklahoma City Storm HomeSchool (Oklahoma City, OK) 
Oklahoma City Storm North (Edmond, OK) 
Providence Christian (Fremont, MI)
Rudolf Steiner (Ann Arbor, MI)
Sangamon Valley (Niantic, IL)
Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN)
Skyview (Vancouver, WA)
Southern Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Squalicum (Bellingham, WA)
Stephen-Argyle Central (Stephen, MN)
Sturgis Charter (Hyannis, MA)
Summit (Bend, OR)
Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY)
Weinbaum Yeshiva (Boca Raton, FL) 
The Storm
Celebration, FL 
Storm, Blue 
Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 
Storm, Lady 
Great Plains Academy (Enterprise, KS) (girls)
Hopkins County Central (Madisonville, KY) (girls)
Storm, Magic 
Munich, ND/Starkweather, ND (cooperative program)
Storm, Red 
Edmondson/Westside (Baltimore, MD)
St. John's Preparatory (Astoria, NY)
Saranac Lake, NY
Yeshivat Rambam-Maimonides Academy (Baltimore, MD)
Storm, Salt Fork 
Catlin, IL
Jamaica (Sidell, IL)
Stormin' Pointers
Center Point-Urbana (Center Point, IA)
Streaks, Blue
Archbold, OH
Beaumont (Cleveland Heights, OH)
Harrisonburg, VA
Lake (Uniontown, OH)
Madison, OH
Magnificat (Rocky River, OH) (girls)
Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)
Neodesha, KS
Sandusky, OH
Saratoga Springs, NY
Sebring, FL 
Warren Hills (Washington, NJ)
Woodstock, IL
Streaks, Crimson 
St. Joseph Central Catholic (Fremont, OH)
Streaks, Silver 
Galesburg, IL
Steinmetz (Chicago, IL)
Strikers
Springside (Philadelphia, PA) (girls)
Strivers
Mountain Village, AK
Strutting Jaguars
Athens Drive (Raleigh, NC)
Sugarbeeters
Chinook, MT
Sultans
Bagdad. AZ
Santana (Santee, CA)
Sultana (Hesperia, CA)
Sun
Southwestern Academy (San Marino, CA)
Southwestern Academy-Beaver Creek Ranch Campus (Sedona, AZ)
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Phoenix (Phoenix, AZ)
ASU Preparatory Academy Polytechnic (Mesa, AZ)
Kent Denver (Englewood, CO)
Sundevils
Apple Valley, CA
Eldorado (Las Vegas, NV)
Espanola Valley (Espanola, NM)
Mount Carmel (San Diego, CA)
Rough Rock (Chinle, AZ)
Sandia Prep (Albuquerque, NM)
SunDevils
Salem (Virginia Beach, VA)
Suns 
Downtown Magnet (Los Angeles, CA)
East (West Bend, WI)
Muhlenberg South (Greenville, KY)
Southeastern (Augusta, IL) (boys)
Southridge (Kennewick, WA)
University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) 
Suns, Lady 
Southeastern (Augusta, IL) (girls)
Sunseekers
Allison Academy (North Miami Beach, FL) 
Sunsets
Kahili Adventist (Lawai, HI)
Superlarks
Grand Meadow, MN
Surfriders
Kailua, HI
Suzies
Sutton, MA (girls)
Swampcats
Manning Academy (Manning, SC)
Swamp Foxes
Marion, SC
Swans
Sant Bani (Sanbornton, NH)
Swathers
Hesston, KS
Swedes
Gothenburg, NE
Swifts
Nazareth, TX
Swordsmen
Bethel Christian Academy (El Sobrante, CA)
Calvary Christian Academy (Turner, ME)
Central Baptist (Memphis, TN)
Garland Christian Academy (Garland, TX)
Grace Christian Academy (Corona, CA)
Hammond Baptist (Schererville, IN)
Harbor Light Christian (Harbor Springs, MI)
Kailua Christian Academy (Kailua, HI)
St. Paul (Santa Fe Springs, CA)
Trinity Christian (Concord, NH)
Victory Baptist Academy (Charlotte Hall, MD)
Syrupmakers
Cairo, GA