Til-Ty

Tillers
Tustin, CA
Timberjacks
Hayfork, CA
TimberWolves
Skagit Adventist (Burlington, WA)
Timberwolves
Cattaraugus-Little Valley Central (Cattaraugus, NY)
Cedar Park, TX
Cissna Park, IL (boys)
Clovis East (Clovis, CA)
Crescent-Iroquois (Crescent City, IL)
East Mountain (Sandia Park, NM)
East Stroudsburg Area North (Dingmans Ferry, PA)
Ely, MN
Exeter-Milligan (Exeter, NE)
Fort Bragg, CA
Goldendale, WA
Heritage (Vancouver, WA)
Howard Valentine (Coffman Cove, AK)
H-Town Christian (San Diego, CA)
Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID)
Midland (Varna, IL)
Moreno Valley (Angel Fire, NM)
Northwood (Irvine, CA)
Oden, AR
Okaw Valley (Bethany, IL)
The Pinnacle (Federal Heights, CO)
River Ridge (Patch Grove, WI)
Sierra (Manteca, CA)
South Central (Coldwater, KS)
Southeast Island ESSS (Thorne Bay, AK)
Southwest Valley (Corning, IA)
Spring Valley (Huntington, WV)
Spruce (Dallas, TX)
Timpanogos (Orem, UT)
Tioga (Groveland, CA)
Tomah, WI
Tualatin, OR
West Oktibbeha (Maben, MS)
White Knoll (Lexington, SC)
Woodcreek (Roseville, CA)
Timberwolves, Lady
Cissna Park, IL (girls)
Timber Wolves
Henry Jackson (Mill Creek, WA)
Indian Creek (Shabbona, IL)
Lawton Chiles (Tallahassee, FL)
Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI)
Norman North (Norman, OK)
Triad (Klamath Falls, OR)
Union Colony Preparatory (Greeley, CO)
Titans
AGBU Manoogian-Demirjian (Canoga Park, CA)
Albert Einstein (Kensington, MD)
Arcadia (Scottsdale, AZ)
Arkansas School for the Blind (Little Rock, AR)
Arsenal Technical (Indianapolis, IN)
Bayard Rustin Educational Complex (New York, NY)
Blessed Trinity Catholic (Roswell, GA)
Boylan Central Catholic (Rockford, IL) (boys)
Brighton School and Arts Academy (Orange, CA)
Burbank (Sacramento, CA)
Burke County (Burke Central [Lignite, ND]/? Cooperative program)
Cannon Valley Lutheran (Morristown, MN)
Carl Albert (Midwest City, OK)
Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)
Cesar Chavez (Delano, CA)
Cesar Chavez (Stockton, CA)
Chandler Preparatory Academy (Chandler, AZ)
The Classical Academy (Colorado Springs, CO)
Coal Ridge (New Castle, CO)
Colony (Ontario, CA)
Columbus, KS
Community Charter (Lakeview Terrace, CA)
Crested Butte, CO
Dominion (Sterling, VA)
Eastlake (Chula Vista, CA)
East Oktibbeha (Crawford, MS)
Edinburg, ND
El Paso-Gridley (El Paso, IL)
Fenger (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Frederick, SD/Leola, SD (cooperative program)
Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)
Gateway Academy (Chesterfield, MO)
Gibson Southern (Fort Branch, IN)
Gilmer County (Glenville, WV)
Glenbrook South (Glenview, IL)
Glenwood (Chatham, IL)
Golden Gate (Naples, FL)
Graettinger-Terril (Graettinger, IA)/Ruthven-Ayrshire (Ruthven, IA) (cooperative program)
Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)
Greeley-Wolbach (Greeley, NE)
Gunn (Palo Alto, CA)
Heide Trask (Rocky Point, NC)
Hercules, CA
Hidden Valley (Roanoke, VA)
Hillcrest (Cincinnati, OH)
Holy Spirit Catholic (Tuscaloosa, AL)
Hopewell (Huntersville, NC)(boys)
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer (Humboldt, NE)
Illinois Math and Science Academy (Aurora, IL)
International (Bellevue, WA)
International Christian (Philadelphia, PA)
John F. Kennedy (Fremont, CA)
Keansburg, NJ
Lee's Summit West (Lee's Summit, MO)
Lewis Central (Council Bluffs, IA)
Louisville Collegiate (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Lumen Christi Catholic (Jackson, MI)
Maurice J. Moyer Academy (Wilmington, DE)
Mercer County (Harrodsburg, KY)
Michigan Lutheran (St. Joseph, MI)
Nashua North (Nashua, NH)
New Mission (Boston, MA)
New Town (Owings Mills, MD)
Nipomo, CA
Norris (Firth, NE)
North Oconee (Bogart, GA)
Northview (Duluth, GA)
Notre Dame (Portsmouth, OH)
Notre Dame (Riverside, CA)
Nova (Davie, FL)
Oakland, IL (boys)
Olympia (Orlando, FL)
Olympus (Salt Lake City, UT)
Orange Cove, CA
Ottawa-Glandorf (Ottawa, OH) (boys)
Palo Verde Magnet (Tucson, AZ)
Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)
Pembroke, MA
Pencader Charter (New Castle, DE)
Pioneer (Whittier, CA)
Poway, CA
Ridgeland, MS
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place (St. Bernard, OH)
St. John's Jesuit (Toledo, OH) (boys)
San Marino, CA
Shaler Area (Pittsburgh, PA)
Sheehan (Wallingford, CT)
Skyline (Oakland, CA)
South (Wichita, KS)
South Central Calhoun (Lake City, IA)
Southern Coffey County (LeRoy, KS)
Southgate Anderson (Southgate, MI)
Springwater Trail (Gresham, OR)
Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY)
Tall Oaks Classical (Newark, DE)
Tampa Bay Technical (Tampa, FL)
Tartan (Oakdale, MN)
Taylor (Kokomo, IN)
T. C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)
Tea Area (Tea, SD)
Temescal Canyon (Lake Elsinore, CA)
Tesoro (Las Flores, CA)
TGU Granville (Granville, ND)
TGU Towner (Towner, ND)
Thayer Central (Hebron, NE)
Tinley Park, IL
Todd Beamer (Federal Way, WA)
Toll Gate (Warwick, RI)
Tome (North East, MD)
Towers (Decatur, GA)
Traverse City West (Traverse City, MI)
Tri (Straughn, IN)
Trinity (Dickinson, ND)
Trinity Christian Academy (Lexington, KY)
Trinity Collegiate (Darlington, SC)
Trinity Episcopal (Richmond, VA)
Trinity School at Greenlawn (South Bend, IN)
Trinity School of Texas (Longview, TX)
Triway (Wooster, OH)
Tuacahn (Ivins, UT)
Tulsa School of Science and Technology (Tulsa, OK)
Tuscarora (Frederick, MD)
Tussey Mountain (Saxton, PA)
Twin River (Genoa, NE)
Twin Springs (Nickelsville, VA)
University (Spokane, WA)
Utica Stevenson (Sterling Heights, MI)
Warren Woods-Tower (Warren, MI)
West Alabama Preparatory (Demopolis, AL)
West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC)
West Mifflin Area (West Mifflin, PA)
West Salem (Salem, OR)
West Side Vo-Tech (Kingston, PA)
Wilbraham & Monson Academy (Wilbraham, MA)
Woodham (Pensacola, FL)
Titans, Lady
Boylan Central Catholic (Rockford, IL) (girls)
Fenger (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Hopewell (Huntersville, NC)(girls)
Oakland, IL (girls)
Ottawa-Glandorf (Ottawa, OH) (girls)
Titans, Mighty
Lake Taylor (Norfolk, VA)
T'Jacks
King Cove, AK (AKA Rookies)
Toads
Thacher (Ojai, CA)
Toads, Horned
Coalinga, CA
Toilers
Manual Arts (Los Angeles, CA)
Tologs
Flintridge Sacred Heart (La Canada-Flintridge, CA) (girls)
Tomahawks
Algonquin Regional (Northborough, MA)
Corinth, NY
Glastonbury, CT
Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA)
Merrimack, NH
Tomcats
East (Aurora, IL)
Haywood (Brownsville, TN)
Paul Blazer (Ashland, KY) (boys)
Stone (Wiggins, MS)
Tom Bean, TX
Trimble (Glouster, OH)
Tommies
Edison (Minneapolis, MN)
Thompson, ND
Toppers
Houston, MS
Presentation Academy (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Somersworth, NH
Toppers, Lady
Mt. Pulaski, IL (girls)
Tops, Red
Slocomb, AL
Torchbearers
Columbia River Christian Academy (Kettle Falls, WA)
Torches
New Hope Christian Academy (Midway, KY)
Toreadores
Monterey, CA
Toreadors
Boone, IA
Taft (Woodland Hills, CA)
Tories
Britton-Macon (Britton, MI)
Tornado
Richlands, VA
Tornado, Black
North Medford (Medford, OR)
Tornado, Blue
McCallie (Chattanooga, TN)
Paducah Tilghman (Paducah, KY)
Tornado, Golden
Butler, PA
Field Kindley (Coffeyville, KS)
Haynesville, LA
Keyser, WV
Lamesa, TX
Tornado, Red
J. P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)
Tornadoes
Alcoa, TN
Anoka, MN
Bay (Panama City, FL)
Booker (Sarasota, FL)
Bradford (Starke, FL)
Cavalier, ND
Centerville, SD
Clearwater, FL
Clinton, OK
Columbian (Tiffin, OH)
Cornell Abraxas (Marienville, PA) (boys)
Dover, OH
Drumright, OK
Eureka, KS
Franklin, NH
Griggsville-Perry (Griggsville, IL) (boys)
Hammond, LA
Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY)
Holy Family Catholic (Birmingham, AL)
Hoover (Glendale, CA)
Laurel, MS
Monroe (Albany, GA)
Mount Carmel Area (Mount Carmel, PA)
Norwich, NY
Oakes, ND
Orange, NJ
Parrish, AL
Pennsauken Technical (Pennsauken, NJ)
Philadelphia, MS
Pickens County (Reform, AL)
Piney Woods, MS
Poland, NY
Purvis, MS
Rolling Hills Christian (Shepherdsville, KY)
Southern (Racine, OH)
Storm Lake, IA
Sulphur, LA
Taylorville, IL (boys)
Timberlake Christian (Forest, VA)
Trenton, NJ
Tri-City (Buffalo, IL)
Trona, CA
Turner, MT
Washington (Miami, FL)
West Muskingum (Zanesville, OH)
Zeigler-Royalton (Zeigler, IL)
Tornadoes, Golden
Fairmont, NC
Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)
Pompano Beach, FL
Union City, TN
Tornadoes, Lady
Griggsville-Perry (Griggsville, IL) (girls)
Taylorville, IL (girls)
Tornadoes, Red
Hickory, NC
Tornados
Gainesville State School (Gainesville, TX)
George F. Baker (Tuxedo, NY)
Texline, TX
Yelm, WA
Tornados, Golden
Malden, MA
Toros
Cigarroa (Laredo, TX)
Mountain View (Mesa, AZ)
Spanish Fort, AL
Torreys
La Jolla Country Day (La Jolla, CA)
Tors
Ball (Houston, TX)
Totems
Sammamish (Bellevue, WA)
Tyee (SeaTac, WA)
Townies
Charlestown, MA
East Providence, RI
Tractors
Fordson (Dearborn, MI)
Trail Blazers
Central (Detroit, MI)
Highlands (Irving, TX)
Trailblazers
Americas (El Paso, TX)
Beckman (Dyersville, IA) (AKA Blazers)
Capital Preparatory Magnet (Hartford, CT)
Cimarron (Lahoma, OK)
Columbia (Huntsville, AL)
Daniel Boone (Gray, TN)
Durango (Las Vegas, NV)
Gardner-Edgerton (Gardner, KS)
Hilltop Baptist Academy (Cedar Park, TX)
Iowa Christian Academy (West Des Moines, IA) (AKA Blazers)
Overland (Aurora, CO)
Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth, CA)
Spotswood (Penn Laird, VA)
Torrington, WY
Trinity Christian (Montville, NJ)
University (Carmel, IN)
Trainers
McKinley Technology (Washington, DC)
Trains, Big
Silver Grove, KY (boys)
Trains, Lady
Silver Grove, KY (girls)
Trappers
Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA)
Nuiqsut Trapper (Nuiqsut, AK)
Tree
Philadelphia HS for Girls (Philadelphia, PA) (girls)
Trevians
New Trier (Winnetka, IL)
The Tribe
Judah Christian (Champaign, IL)
Triceratops
AZ Compass Prep (Chandler, AZ)
Tritons
Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)
Notre Dame de la Baie Academy (Green Bay, WI)
Pacifica (Oxnard, CA)
Preuss (La Jolla, CA)
San Clemente, CA
Trojanettes
Barren County (Glasgow, KY) (girls)
Essex, IA (girls)
Trojanns
Atlantic, IA (girls)
Trojans
Alexander, NY
Alexandria, LA
Alisal (Salinas, CA)
Alleghany (Sparta, NC)
All Saints Episcopal (Tyler, TX)
Amite County (Liberty, MS)
Anderson (Austin, TX)
Andover, KS
Antonito, CO
Arcanum, OH
Armstrong, IL
Asherton, TX
Athens, LA
Athens Bible (Athens, AL)
Atlantic, IA (boys)
Auburn, IL
Auburn, WA
Aurora Central (Aurora, CO)
Avon, IL (boys)
Bandys (Catawba, NC)
Banneker (College Park, GA)
Barnesville, MN
Barren County (Glasgow, KY) (boys)
Belleville Mennonite (Belleville, PA)
Beloit, KS
Bishop Ahr (Edison, NJ)
Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis, IN)
Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY)
Botkins, OH
Bradley Technical (Milwaukee, WI)
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional (Bridgewater, MA)
Bromfield (Harvard, MA)
Brooks County (Quitman, GA)
Bruce, MS
The Byrnes Schools (Florence, SC)
California Area (Coal Center, PA)
Calvert, TX
Cambridge, NE
Caney Valley (Ramona, OK)
Canute, OK
Carolina (Greenville, SC)
The Carolina Academy (Lake City, SC)
Carrollton, GA
Carrollton, MO
Cary-Grove (Cary, IL)
Castle Park (Chula Vista, CA)
Castro Valley, CA
Catalina Magnet (Tucson, AZ)
Cedar Catholic (Hartington, NE) (boys)
Cedarville, MI
Center (Monaca, PA)
Centerburg, OH
Center Grove (Greenwood, IN)
Central (Duluth, MN)
Central Holmes Christian (Lexington, MS)
Central Lafourche (Raceland, LA)
Central Lake, MI
Chambersburg Area (Chambersburg, PA)
Charles Henderson (Troy, AL)
Charleston, IL (boys)
Charlotte, TX
Chesterton, IN
Christ the King Cathedral (Lubbock, TX)
Clarenceville (Livonia, MI)
Clawson, MI
Clifton, AZ
Coffee (Douglas, GA)
Coldspring-Jones (Coldspring, TX)
Collinwood, TN
Community (Laddonia, MO)
Corliss (Chicago, IL)
Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY)
Covington, IN
Covington Latin (Covington, KY)
Crab Orchard (Marion, IL)
Cross, SC
Cumby, TX
Daphne, AL
Denton, MT
Derry Area (Derry, PA)
Dodgeland (Juneau, WI)
Dougherty Comprehensive (Albany, GA) (boys)
Douglas (Winston, OR)
Douglass (Oklahoma City, OK)
Drummond, MT
Durham, CA
Dwight, IL (boys)
Dyersburg, TN
East (Waterloo, IA)
East Beauregard (DeRidder, LA)
East Central (St. Leon, IN)
East Jackson (Jackson, MI)
East Lansing, MI
East Side (Cleveland, MS)
East Troy, WI
Elmhurst (Fort Wayne, IN)
Elmwood, IL (boys)
Eskridge (Wellston, MO)
Essex, IA (boys)
Essex (Tappahannock, VA)
Eureka, SD
Fairfield, IA
Faulkton, SD
Ferriday, LA
Fife (Tacoma, WA)
Findlay, OH
Foothill (Bakersfield, CA)
Forest Park (Crystal Falls, MI)
Fountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)
Fruitport, MI
Gaithersburg, MD
Garden City, NY
Garner Senior (Garner, NC)
Gaylesville, AL
George Washington (Brooklyn, NY)
Girard, KS
Glen Este (Cincinnati, OH)
Gordon Lee (Chickamauga, GA) (boys)
Grand Isle, LA
Greater Johnstown (Johnstown, PA)
Greater Nanticoke Area (Nanticoke, PA)
Greece-Athena (Rochester, NY)
Greene, NY
Green Sea Floyds (Green Sea, SC)
Greenville, PA
Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)
Hampshire (Romney, WV)
Harnett Central (Angier, NC)
Hazel Green, AL
Healey-Murphy (San Antonio, TX)
Henry Ford (Detroit, MI)
Hershey, PA
Hialeah Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)
Highland, IN
Hillsboro, KS
Holy Trinity (Winsted, MN)
Homedale, ID
Homer, MI
Homer, NY
Hot Springs, AR
Hunter-Kinard-Tyler (Neeses, SC)
Immanuel Lutheran (Mankato, MN)
Indus (Birchdale, MN)
James Island (Charleston, SC)
Jenks, OK
John F. Kennedy (Mt. Angel, OR)
John McDonogh (New Orleans, LA)
John S. Battle (Bristol, VA)
Johnson County (Wrightsville, GA)
Jones (Beeville, TX)
Jones Senior (Trenton, NC)
Karval, CO
Ka'u (Pahala, HI)
Kelly (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Kelly Walsh (Casper, WY)
Kenosha Tremper (Kenosha, WI)
Kent County (Worton, MD)
Kiefer, OK
Kirby, AR
Lake City Area (Lake City, MI)
Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI)
Lake Worth, FL
Lamar County Comprehensive (Barnesville, GA)
Las Animas, CO
Lassiter (Marietta, GA)
Lee (Marianna, AR)
Lee County (Leesburg, GA)
Lely (Naples, FL)
Lincoln (Stockton, CA)
Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)
Litchfield, NE
Logan, KS
Longmont, CO
Louisiana School for the Visually Impaired (Baton Rouge, LA)
Lower Lake, CA
Lutheran (La Verne, CA)
Lyman Hall (Wallingford, CT)
Madison (Adrian, MI)
Madison (Dallas, TX)
Madison, IL (boys)
Magee, MS
Manlius-Pebble Hill (Syracuse, NY)
Manson, WA
Marais des Cygnes Valley (Melvern, KS)
Maroa-Forsyth (Maroa, IL) (boys)
Mary Immaculate Academy (New Britain, CT)
Mayfield (Las Cruces, NM)
Maynard Evans (Orlando, FL)
McDowell (Erie, PA)
McKinley (Sebring, OH)
Meadowview Christian (Selma, AL)
Mendota, IL (boys)
Meridian (Bellingham, WA)
Mesa Vista (Ojo Caliente, NM)
Midlothian, VA
Mililani, HI
Millington Central (Millington, TN)
Milpitas, CA
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault, MN)
Monroe, MI
Monticello, KY (boys)
Moody (Corpus Christi, TX)
Morgan, UT
Morristown-Hamblen West (Morristown, TN)
Mount Desert Island (Bar Harbor, ME)
Mount Union Area (Mount Union, PA)
Muscle Shoals, AL
Nampa Christian (Nampa, ID)
New Castle Chrysler (New Castle, IN)
Newcomerstown, OH
Newfield, NY
New Hope (Columbus, MS)
New Kent, VA
New Prague, MN
New York State School for the Deaf (Rome, NY)
Nodaway-Holt (Graham, MO)
North (Downers Grove, IL)
North Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA)
North College Hill (Cincinnati, OH)
Northeast Lauderdale (Meridian, MS)
North Hall (Gainesville, GA)
North Hardin (Radcliff, KY)
North Pocono (Moscow, PA)
Northwest Cabarrus (Concord, NC)
Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)
Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, CA)
Oklahoma Bible Academy (Enid, OK)
Olney (Philadelphia, PA)
Olympic (Charlotte, NC)
Olympic (Silverdale, WA)
Orland, CA
Ortonville, MN
Osawatomie, KS
Ouray, CO
Owosso, MI
Pahrump Valley (Pahrump, NV)
Paradise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)
Parkers Chapel (El Dorado, AR)
Park Hill (Kansas City, MO)
Parkland (Allentown, PA)
Parkston, SD
Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)
Pe Ell, WA
Petaluma, CA
Pineview (Lisbon, LA)
Plainwell, MI
Platteview (Springfield, NE)
Pine Forest Senior (Fayetteville, NC)
Pleasantville, IA
Portsmouth, OH
Post Falls, ID
Potosi, MO
Pottstown, PA
Quincy, CA
Raft River (Malta, ID)
Ribault (Jacksonville, FL)
Ridge Spring-Monetta (Monetta, SC)
Rigby, ID
Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN)
Sacred Heart (Ville Platte, LA)
Saginaw, MI
St. Anthony (Wailuku, HI)
Saint James (Montgomery, AL)
St. Mary's (Independence, MO)
Saltsburg, PA
San Francisco Christian (San Francisco, CA)
San Perlita, TX
Scribner-Snyder (Scribner, NE)
Sebeka, MN
Sharon-Mutual (Mutual, OK)
Silver Valley (Yermo, CA)
Simsbury, CT
Smith (Carrollton, TX)
Soddy-Daisy, TN
South Central (Greenwich, OH)
Southeastern Local (South Charleston, OH)
Southeast Halifax (Halifax, NC)
Southeast of Saline (Gypsum, KS)
Southern (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Southern Baptist Educational Center (Southaven, MS)
South Houston, TX
South Johnston (Four Oaks, NC)
South Tama County (Tama, IA)
Sparta, MO
Stafford, KS
Stanton County (Johnson, KS)
Sterling Christian (Galt, IL)
Sturgis, MI
Subiaco Academy (Subiaco, AR)
Tallulah Academy (Tallulah, LA)
Tara (Baton Rouge, LA)
Taravella (Coral Springs, FL)
Telfair County (McRae, GA)
Terra Linda (San Rafael, CA)
Tescott, KS
Thedford, NE
Thomson, IL (boys)
Thornapple Kellogg (Middleville, MI)
Thornton, CO
Thornton Academy (Saco, ME)
Timken (Canton, OH)
Timothy Christian (Elmhurst, IL)
Topeka, KS
Traverse City Central (Traverse City, MI)
Tree of Life Christian (Columbus, OH)
Trenton, MI
Tri-Center (Neola, IA)
Tri-Central (Sharpsburg, IN)
Tri County (DeWitt, NE)
Tri-County (Thornburg, IA)
Trinidad, TX
Trinity (Euless, TX)
Trinity (Garfield Heights, OH)
Trinity Christian Academy (Addison, TX)
Triopia (Concord, IL) (boys)
Triton (Bourbon, IN)
Troy, ID
Troy, KS
Troy, MT
Troy, OH
Troy, PA
Troy, TX
Troy Buchanan (Troy, MO)
Tulpehocken (Bernville, PA)
Tunstall (Dry Fork, VA)
Turkey Valley (Jackson Junction, IA)
Turner (Beloit, WI)
Turtle Lake-Mercer (Turtle Lake, ND)
Tuscarawas Valley (Zoarville, OH)
Twinfield (Plainfield, VT)
Union Star, MO
University (Irvine, CA)
University (Waco, TX)
Upper Dauphin Area (Elizabethville, PA)
USC-MAST (Los Angeles, CA)
Valley Christian (Chandler, AZ)
Valley Forge Military Academy (Wayne, PA) (boys)
Wagon Mound, NM
Wakefield, NE
Walsingham Academy (Williamsburg, VA)
Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)
Webber (Bluford, IL)
Webster County (Dixon, KY) (boys)
Wendell, ID
Wesleyan Christian Academy (High Point, NC)
West (Iowa City, IA) (boys)
West, TX
West (Wauwautosa, WI)
West Brunswick (Shallotte, NC)
West Central (Francesville, IN)
West Central (Hartford, SD)
West Marion (Foxworth, MS)
West Marshall (State Center, IA)
Weston, CT
West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)
Whitehall, MT
Whitmore Lake, MI
Windhorst, TX
Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)
Wood Memorial (Oakland City, IN)
Woodrow Wilson (Portland, OR)
Worthington, MN
York Suburban (York, PA)
Yucca Valley, CA
Trojans, Blazing
Bloom Township (Chicago Heights, IL)
Trojans, Fighting
Chase (Forest City, NC)
Southwest (Green Bay, WI)
Trojans, Lady
Avon, IL (girls)
Cedar Catholic (Hartington, NE) (girls)
Charleston, IL (girls)
Dougherty Comprehensive (Albany, GA) (girls)
Dwight, IL (girls)
Elmwood, IL (girls)
Gordon Lee (Chickamauga, GA) (girls)
Kelly (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Madison, IL (girls)
Maroa-Forsyth (Maroa, IL) (girls)
Mendota, IL (girls)
Monticello, KY (girls)
Southern (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Thomson, IL (girls)
Triopia (Concord, IL) (girls)
Webster County (Dixon, KY) (girls)
Trollers
Bayfield, WI
Troopers
Eastwood (El Paso, TX)
Garrison, ND
Mooreville, MS
Wirt (Gary, IN)
Troubadours
Saint Francis (Honolulu, HI) (girls)
St. Francis (Sacramento, CA) (girls)
Truckers
Churchland (Portsmouth, VA)
Clintonville, WI
Norwalk, OH
Tuckers
Mattituck, NY
Tundra Foxes
Akula Elitnaurvik (Kasigluk, AK)
Turkeys
St. Mary's Episcopal (Memphis, TN)
Turks
Sultan, WA
Tremont, IL
Turtles, Sea
Cornerstone Charter (Hilo, HI)
Tuskers
Somers (Lincolndale, NY)
Twisters
Oldenburg Academy (Oldenburg, IN)
T-Wolves
Timberland (Wentzville, MO)
Tygers
Mansfield Senior (Mansfield, OH)