T-Tig

Talbots
Hampton (Allison Park, PA)
Tanagers
Hartford Central (Hartford, NY)
Vermillion, SD
Tanks, Sherman 
Unioto (Chillicothe, OH)
Tanners
Peabody Veterans Memorial (Peabody, MA)
Woburn, MA
Tarantulas
Gabbs, NV
Tarblooders
Glenville Academic Campus (Cleveland, OH)
Tarettes 
South Shore (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Tarpons
Alcee Fortier (New Orleans, LA)
Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)
Port Isabel, TX
South Cameron (Creole, LA)
South Lafourche (Galliano, LA)
Tarriers
Charles Wright Academy (Tacoma, WA)
Tars 
Anchor Bay (Fair Haven, MI)
Denby Tech & Prep (Detroit, MI)
South Shore (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Tartans
Academy of the Holy Cross (Kensington, MD) (girls)
Glendora, CA
Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ)
St. Margaret's Episcopal (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
Sciotoville Community (Portsmouth, OH)
Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY)
Stuart Country Day School of the Sacred Heart (Princeton, NJ) (girls)
Tartars
Compton, CA
Michigan School for the Deaf (Flint, MI)
Taylorsville, MS
Torrance, CA
T-Birds
Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)
Mt. Tahoma (Tacoma, WA)
T-C County Wildcats
Border Central (Calvin, ND)
Techmen
Benson Polytechnic (Portland, OR) (boys)
Technicians
Cass Technical (Detroit, MI)
Techsters
Benson Polytechnic (Portland, OR) (girls)
Teddies
Roosevelt (Minneapolis, MN)
Templars
Manti, UT
Terrapins
Tampa Prep (Tampa, FL) 
Terriers 
Bellows Falls Union (Bellows Falls, VT)
Carbondale, IL
Delaware Valley (Frenchtown, NJ)
Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)
Litchfield, MI
Moore Haven, FL
Newark Tech (Newark, NJ) 
Redlands, CA
Rising City, NE
Rocky Hill, CT
St. Francis Preparatory (Fresh Meadows, NY)
Terry, MT
Thomas-Fay-Custer Unified (Thomas, OK)
Titusville, FL 
Vandebilt Catholic (Houma, LA)
Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA)
West Springfield, MA
William Byrd (Vinton, VA)
Terrors
Appleton West (Appleton, WI)
Glynn Academy (Brunswick, GA) (boys)
Otto-Eldred (Duke Center, PA)
William J. Palmer (Colorado Springs, CO)
Terrors, Lady 
Glynn Academy (Brunswick, GA) (girls)
Teutons, Inman 
Inman, KS
Texans
Lamar (Houston, TX)
Northwest (Justin, TX)
Rayburn (Pasadena, TX)
Sam Houston (Arlington, TX)
Wimberly, TX
Texans, Fighting 
W. B. Ray (Corpus Christi, TX) (boys)
Texans, Lady
W. B. Ray (Corpus Christi, TX) (girls)
Thorobreds
Harrison County (Cynthiana, KY) (boys)
Thoroughbreds
Hialeah, FL 
Newport Central Catholic (Newport, KY)
South Aiken (Aiken, SC)
Thorpes
Pine Ridge, SD (boys)
Thorpes, Lady 
Pine Ridge, SD (girls)
Thunder 
Agassiz Valley (Barnesville, MN/Rothsay, MN cooperative program)
Buhach Colony (Atwater, CA)
Chicago Waldorf (Chicago, IL)
Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
Grand View Christian (Des Moines, IA)
Hatton, ND
Jacksonville Christian Academy (Jacksonville, AL)
Kootenai Community Church School (Kootenai, ID)
Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN)
Mountain View (Vancouver, WA)
Northwood, ND
Out-of-door Academy (Sarasota, FL) 
Rocklin, CA
St. James Academy (Lenexa, KS)
Seymour, WI
Trinity Christian (Las Vegas, NV)
Zimmerman, MN
Thunderbirds
Baraboo, WI
Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE)
Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY)
Circle (Towanda, KS)
Coronado (El Paso, TX)
Cross County (Cherry Valley, AR)
DeSoto (West Helena, AR)
East (Cheyenne, WY)
East Anchorage (Anchorage, AK)
Eastern Greene (Bloomfield, IN)
Edsel Ford (Dearborn, MI)
Franklin Police & Fire (Phoenix, AZ)
G-F-W (Winthrop, MN)
Guy-Perkins (Guy, AR)
Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)
Indian Springs, NV
Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI)
Kake, AK
Lakeland (Minocqua, WI)
Las Plumas (Oroville, CA)
The Leelanau School (Glen Arbor, MI)
Lima Central Catholic (Lima, OH)
Mahwah, NJ
Missiquoi Valley Union (Swanton, VT)
Mohave (Bullhead City, AZ)
North Branford, CT
North Callaway (Kingdom City, MO)
North Central (Farmersburg, IN)
Piute (Junction, UT)
Quivira Heights (Bushton, KS)
Roy J. Wasson (Colorado Springs, CO)
Sangre de Cristo (Mosca, CO)
Shawnee Heights (Tecumseh, KS)
Shorewood (Seattle, WA)
Skyline (Pratt, KS)
Thornwood (South Holland, IL)
Timpview (Provo, UT)
Tumwater, WA
William C. Hinkley (Aurora, CO)
Yucaipa, CA
Zuni, NM
Thunder Birds
Hays-Lodge Pole (Hays, MT)
Thunderbolts
Andrew (Tinley Park, IL)
Arlicaq (Akiak, AK)
Cranston East (Cranston, RI)
Littlestown, PA
Millville, NJ
Mio-Au Sable (Mio, MI)
Northmont (Clayton, OH)
Pius X (Lincoln, NE)
Rye, CO
Thunderchickens
Doane Stuart (Albany, NY)
Thunderhawks
Ellicott (Calhan, CO)
Grand Rapids, MN
Lakota East (Liberty Township, OH)
Oneida Nation (Oneida, WI)
Prairie View (Henderson, CO)
Tiospaye Topa (Ridgeview, SD)
Wheatland (Grainfield, KS)
Thunder Hawks
Montevideo, MN
Thundering Herd
A. H. Parker (Birmingham, AL)
Amador (Sutter Creek, CA)
Carlisle Area (Carlisle, PA)
Elk Grove, CA
Woodbury, NJ
Tide
Devon Preparatory (Devon, PA) (boys)
Sherman (Seth, WV)
Tide, Blue 
Harrison, NJ
Long County (Ludowici, GA)
Tide, Crimson 
Columbia Borough (Columbia, PA)
Concord, NH
Dunbar (Washington, DC)
Edgerton, WI
Everett, MA
Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR)
Minden, LA
Pottsville Area (Pottsville, PA)
Spaulding (Barre, VT)
Tide, Golden 
Curwensville Area (Curwensville, PA)
Peabody (Trenton, TN)
Tide, Maroon 
Galax, VA
Picayune Memorial (Picayune, MS)
Tides
Gig Harbor, WA
Miami Beach, FL 
Tigercats
LaCrosse, WA
Washtucna, WA
Tiger Cubs
Greencastle, IN
Tigerhawks
Colfax-Mingo (Colfax, IA)
North Fayette Valley (West Union, IA)
Tigers
A & M Consolidated (College Station, TX)
Aberdeen, ID
Acorn (Mena, AR)
Adairsville, GA
ADM (Adel, IA)
Akron, NY
Alamogordo, NM
Albert Lea, MN
Alcona Community (Lincoln, MI)
Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)
Allegan, MI
Allendale-Fairfax (Fairfax, SC)
American Sign Language and English (New York, NY)
American School for the Deaf (West Hartford, CT)
Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)
Analy (Sebastopol, CA)
Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville, FL)
Anson, TX
Ansonia, OH
Arcadia Valley (Ironton, MO)
Arcata, CA
Ardmore, AL
Ardmore, OK
Arlington, TN
Armada, MI
Armorel, AR
Arp, TX
Atchison County (Effingham, KS)
Auburn, AL
Austin (Chicago, IL) (boys)
Avoca Central (Avoca, NY)
Aztec, NM
Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL)
Bandon, OR
Barbourville, KY (boys)
Bardstown, KY (boys)
Barry, IL
Battle Ground, WA
Bay (Bay St. Louis, MS)
Bayard, NE
B. B. Comer (Sylacauga, AL)
Beardstown, IL (boys)
Beaver Falls, PA
Beechwood (Covington, KY) (boys)
Belle, MO
Belle Plaine, MN/Holy Family Academy (Belle Plaine, MN) (cooperative program)
Belleville, MI
Bellevue, KY
Belton, TX
Bendle (Burton, MI)
Bennett (Buffalo, NY)
Bennett, CO
Benton, LA
Benton Area (Benton, PA)
Benton Harbor, MI
Bentonville, AR
Bethel-Tate (Bethel, OH)
Biddeford, ME
Bios Christian Academy (Gilbert, AZ)
Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn, NY)
Bishop Timon-Saint Jude (Buffalo, NY) (boys)
Black River Falls, WI
Blanche Ely (Pompano Beach, FL)
Bland (Merit, TX)
Blanket, TX
Blountstown, FL 
Blue Ridge, TX
Blue Valley (Stilwell, KS)
Bluffton, IN
Bokoshe, OK
Bolivar Central (Bolivar, TN)
Bonesteel-Fairfax (Bonesteel, SD) (boys)
Boynton Beach Community (Boynton Beach, FL)
Brackett (Brackettville, TX)
Bradwell Institute (Hinesville, GA)
Brashear, MO
Breaux Bridge, LA
Brentsville District (Nokesville, VA)
Bresmond, TX
Brilliant, AL
Brinkley, AR
Broken Arrow, OK
Browerville, MN
Bullard Havens Regional Vocational Technical (Bridgeport, CT)
Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA)
Bushwick (Brooklyn, NY)
Byron, IL (boys)
Caldwell County (Princeton, KY) (boys)
Calhoun (Letohatchee, AL)
Canton, MS
Canton, MO
Canton, OK
Canon City, CO
Capitan, NM
Caro, MI
Carroll (Corpus Christi, TX)
Carroll, IA
Carsonville-Port Sanilac (Carsonville, MI)
Carthage, MS
Carthage, MO
Caruthersville, MO
Carver (Columbus, GA)
Castor, LA
Cedar Bluff, AL
Cedar Falls, IA
Cedar Rapids, NE
Centerville, TX
Central (Cape Girardeau, MO)
Central (Crystal Lake, IL)
Central (Little Rock, AR)
Central (Sallisaw, OK)
Central Christian (Redmond, OR)
Centralia, WA
Centreville Academy (Centreville, MS)
Ceria M. Travis Academy (Milwaukee, WI)
Chaffey (Ontario, CA)
Chagrin Falls, OH
Chapmanville, WV
Charleston, AR
Charleston, MS
Cherry (Iron, MN)
Cherryhill School of Performing Arts (Inkster, MI)
Cheyenne Wells, CO
Chicagoland Jewish (Morton Grove, IL)
Childersburg, AL
Chilton, WI
Chilton County (Clanton, AL)
Chipley, FL 
Choctaw County (Butler, AL)
Circleville, OH
Clarksville, TX
Clatskanie, OR
Claxton, GA
Clay Center Community (Clay Center, KS)
Clay County (Manchester, KY) (boys)
Cleburne County (Heflin, AL)
Cleveland, OK
Cleveland Heights, OH
Clewiston, FL 
Coahoma Agricultural (Clarksdale, MS)
Cocoa, FL 
Cohoes, NY
Collins, MS
Columbia (Lake City, FL) 
Commerce, GA
Commerce, OK
Commerce, TX
Connelly School of the Holy Child (Potomac, MD) (girls)
Conroe, TX
Convent of the Sacred Heart (Greenwich, CT) (girls)
Conway, SC
Corsicana, TX
Coweta, OK
Crescent (Iva, SC)
Crescent, OK
Creswell, NC
Crispus Attucks Medical Magnet (Indianapolis, IN)
Crothersville, IN
Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY)
Crystal Springs, MS
Cushing, OK
Dadeville, AL
Daingerfield, TX
Dalton (New York, NY)
Daniel Hand (Madison, CT)
Darby, MT
Darlington (Rome, GA)
Dawson County (Dawsonville, GA)
Dayville, OR
DeKalb, MO
DeKalb County (Smithville, TN)
Delano, CA
Delano, MN
Del Norte, CO
Demopolis, AL
DeQuincy, LA
Deshler (Tuscumbia, AL)
Dexter, ME
Donaldsonville, LA
Don Bosco Tech (Rosemead, CA) (boys)
Dothan, AL
Douglas, MA
Douglas (Minden, NV)
Douglas County (Douglasville, GA)
Dover, NJ
Doyle, LA
Dripping Springs, TX
Duke, OK
Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)
Dundy County (Benkelman, NE) 
Dunham (Baton Rouge, LA)
Dunnellon, FL 
Dunsmuir, CA
Dupo, IL
Dupree, SD
Durant, MS
DuVal (Lanham, MD)
East (Columbus, OH)
East Butler (Brainard, NE) 
East Iberville (St. Gabriel, LA)
East Juniata (McAlisterville, PA)
East Richland (Olney, IL)
East Side Community (New York, NY)
Edison (Fresno, CA)
Edwardsville, IL
Elba, AL
Elida, NM
Ellis (Pittsburgh, PA) (girls)
Ellsinore (Wildomar, CA)
Elmwood Park, IL
El Paso, TX
Electra, TX
Encampment, WY
Ensworth (Nashville, TN)
Entiat, WA
Ephrata, WA
Erie, CO
Ethel, MS
Ethel Walker (Simsbury, CT) (girls)
Eufaula, AL
Evander Childs (Bronx, NY)
Evening Shade, AR
Everton, MO
Ewing, NE
Excelsior Springs, MO
Exeter, MO
Fairfield Preparatory (Fairfield, AL)
Fairview, PA
Falls City, NE
Fannett-Metal (Willow Hill, PA) (boys)
Farmington, MN
Farmington, NH
Fayette County (Fayette, AL)
Fayette County (Fayetteville, GA)
Fenton, MI
Fern Creek (Louisville, KY)
Festus, MO
First Baptist Christian (Mishawaka, IN)
Fishers, IN
Fleetwood Area (Fleetwood, PA)
Floresville, TX
Forest Hills (Jackman, ME)
Fort Fairfield, ME
Fort Gibson, OK
Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)
Fort Scott, KS
Fort Towson, OK
Fred T. Foard (Newton, NC)
Fremont, NE
Fremont (Oakland, CA)
Frenship (Wolfforth, TX)
Fridley, MN
Gage, OK
Galeton, PA
Galion, OH
Gardiner, ME
Georgia School for the Deaf (Cave Spring, GA)
Geraldine, MT
Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)
Gilbert, AZ
Gilbert, IA
Gillett, WI
Glen Rose, TX
Glenwood (New Boston, OH)
Globe, AZ
Gobles, MI
Goliad, TX
Gordonsville, TN
Graceville, FL 
Grand Junction, CO
Granite Falls, WA
Grant, MI
Greene County (Eutaw, AL)
Greene County (Greensboro, GA)
Greenfield, IL (boys)
Green Forest, AR
Green Ridge, MO
Greenville, AL
Grinnell, IA
Grissom (Huntsville, AL)
Griswold, IA
Groom, TX
Groton Area (Groton, SD)
Grover Cleveland (Queens, NY)
Gunter, TX
Gustine, TX
Guthrie, TX
Guymon, OK
Hackettstown, NJ
Hagerstown, IN
Hahnville (Boutte, LA)
Halls, TN
Hamilton, KS
Hancock (St. Louis, MO)
Handley (Roanoke, AL)
Hanson Memorial (Franklin, LA)
Hardin County (Savannah, TN)
Hargrave Military Academy (Chatham, VA) (boys)
Harrisburg, SD
Harris County (Hamilton, GA)
Harry S. Truman (Levittown, PA)
Hartley, TX
Hartselle, AL
Hastings, NE
Hatley (Amory, MS)
Hattiesburg, MS
Hayden, CO
Haysi, VA
Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Hazelton, ND)
Hemingway, SC
Hempstead, NY
Hernando, MS
Herrin, IL 
Herscher, IL
Herzl/Rocky Mountain Hebrew Academy (Denver, CO)
Hico, TX
Higbee, MO
Hillman, MI
Hillsboro, WI
Hobson, MT
Holgate, OH
Hollis, OK
Hollister, MO
Hollow Rock-Bruceton Central (Bruceton, TN)
Holy Cross (New Orleans, LA) (boys)
Holy Family (Broomfield, CO)
Holy Trinity (Chicago, IL)
Holy Trinity Academy (Trinidad, CO)
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Melbourne, FL)
Honaker, VA
Hopkinsville, KY (boys)
Hot Springs (Truth or Consequences, NM)
Houston, MO
Howard, SD
Howards Grove, WI
Howland (Warren, OH)
Hudson Area (Hudson, MI)
Hudson Falls, NY
Humansville, MO
Hurley, MO
Huron, OH
Huron, SD
Hurricane, UT
Hutchinson, MN/New Century Charter (Hutchinson, MN) (cooperative program)
Hutsonville, IL (boys)
Idaho Falls, ID
Illini Bluffs (Glasford, IL)
Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville, IL)
Imperial, CA
Independence, LA
Inderkum (Sacramento, CA)
Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA)
Ipswich, MA
Ipswich, SD (boys)
Irving, TX
Jacksboro, TX
Jackson Center, OH
Jackson City (Jackson, KY)
James Kenan (Warsaw, NC)
James Run Christian Academy (Bel Air, MD)
Jay, ME
J. B. Pennington (Blountsville, AL)
Jeanerette, LA
Jefferson County (Fayette, MS)
Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)
Jefferson West (Meriden, KS)
Jerome, ID
Jess Lanier (Bessemer, AL)
Jesuit (Tampa, FL) 
Jim Hill (Jackson, MS)
John Randolph Tucker (Richmond, VA)
Jonesboro-Hodge (Jonesboro, LA)
Judith Gap, MT
Junction City, OR
Katy, TX
Kendrick, ID
Kennard, TX
Kensington (Philadelphia, PA)
Kerr (Alief, TX)
Keytesville, MO
Kingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)
Kingston, NY
Kingsville, MO
Kirksville, MO
Konawa, OK
LaCrosse, IN
La Grande, OR
La Junta, CO
Lake Arthur, LA
Lake Center Christian (Hartville, OH)
Lake City, MN
Lakewood, CO
Lamar, MO
Lancaster, TX
Lander Valley (Lander, WY)
LaSalle (Olla, LA)
Latexo, TX
Lauderdale County (Rogersville, AL)
Laurinburg Institute (Laurinburg, NC)
Laverne, OK
L. A. Webber (Lyndonville, NY)
Lawrence, MI
Lawrenceburg, IN
Lawrence Woodmere Academy (Woodmere, NY)
Lead Hill, AR
Lebanon, IN
Lee's Summit, MO
Lee Vining, CA
Leflore County (Itta Bena, MS)
Lemoore, CA
Lenox, IA
Leonard, TX
Lewis and Clark (Spokane, WA)
Lewiston, NE
Lexington, TN
Liberty (Mounds, OK)
Liberty Center, OH
Lick Wilmerding (San Francisco, CA)
Lincoln (Dallas, TX)
Lincoln (Los Angeles, CA)
Linden, NJ
Linden-Kildare (Linden, TX)
Littleton, MA
Lockwood, MO
Logansport, LA
Loreauville, LA
Los Banos, CA
Los Lunas, NM
Loveland, OH
Lower Cape May (Cape May, NJ)
Luverne, AL
Lyndon, KS
Lynn Vocational Technical Institute (Lynn, MA)
Macon, MO
Macon County (Lafayette, TN)
Madison County (Gurley, AL)
Madrid, IA
Malakoff, TX
Malone, FL 
Malta Bend, MO
Mamaroneck, NY
Manassas (Memphis, TN)
Mangum, OK
Manhattan, MT
Mansfield, AR
Mansfield, PA
Mansfield, TX
Many, LA
Maplewood (Guys Mills, PA)
Marana (Tucson, AZ)
Marceline, MO
Marietta, OH
Marion Military Institute (Marion, AL)
Marksville, LA
Mark Twain (Center, MO)
Marquand-Zion (Marquand, MO)
Marshall, MN
Marshall County (Lewisburg, TN)
Marshfield, WI
Martin (Laredo, TX)
Martin County (Stuart, FL)
Martin Luther King (Hastings on Hudson, NY)
Matewan, WV
Mat-Su Career and Technical (Wasilla, AK)
Maud, OK
May, TX
Maynard, AR
Maynard, MA
Maywood, NE
McClain (Greenfield, OH)
McComb, MS
McIntosh, SD
McKeesport Area (McKeesport, PA)
McKenzie, AL
McKinley (Honolulu, HI)
McLaurin Attendance Center (Florence, MS)
McLean, TX
Medford, MN/El Shaddai (Owatonna, MN) (cooperative program)
Meek (Arley, AL)
Meigs County (Decatur, TN)
Memorial (West New York, NJ)
Mendenhall, MS
Mercedes, TX
Mercer, WI
Mercy (Middletown, CT) (girls)
Metter, GA
Mexico, NY
Miami Douglas MacArthur South (Miami, FL) 
Middlebury Union (Middlebury, VT)
Middlesex County Vocational-Technical East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)
Middleton (Tampa, FL)
Middleton, TN
Milford, UT
Millennium (Goodyear, AZ)
Minor (Adamsville, AL)
Mississippi School for the Blind (Jackson, MS)
Mitchell (Memphis, TN)
Mitchell, NE
Mobridge, SD (boys)
Monroe (Alexandria, IN)
Monroe County (Monroeville, AL)
Montgomery, LA
Monticello (Lake Providence, LA)
Monument, OR
Moon Area (Moon Township, PA)
Morgan City, LA
Morris Area (Morris, MN)
Morse (San Diego, CA)
Morton Memorial (Knightstown, IN)
Moss Point, MS
Mountain Home, ID
Mountain View-Gotebo (Mountain View, OK)
Mount Pleasant, NC
Mt. Pleasant, TN
Mt. Pleasant, TX
Mt. Vernon, TX
Moyers, OK
Mullan, ID
Mundy's Mill (Jonesboro, GA)
Murray, KY (boys)
Muskegon Heights, MI
Napavine, WA
Natoma, KS
Neches, TX
Neelyville, MO
Nettleton, MS
Nevada, MO
Neville (Monroe, LA)
Nevis, MN
New Auburn, WI
Newberg, OR
New Dimensions (Kissimmee, FL) 
New England, ND
Newkirk, OK
New Lebanon, NY
New London, IA
Newport, NH
Newport (Silver Spring, MD)
New Richmond, WI
Newton, MS
Newton Falls, OH
Newton North (Newtonville, MA)
Newtown-Harris (Newtown, MO)
New Underwood, SD
Niobrara County (Lusk, WY)
Norman, OK
Norman Thomas (New York, NY)
North Allegheny (Wexford, PA)
North Baltimore, OH
North Bend Central (North Bend, NE) 
Northeast Jones (Laurel, MS)
Northport, NY
North Salem, NY
Northwestern (Kokomo, IN)
Northwestern (Maple, WI)
Northwestern Lehigh (New Tripoli, PA)
Notre Dame (Belmont, CA) (girls)
Noxapater, MS
Noxubee County (Macon, MS)
Oak Grove (Bessemer, AL)
Oak Grove, LA
Oak Hill Academy (Laurel, MD) 
Oaks Adventist Christian (Houston, TX)
Oakville (St. Louis, MO)
Oberlin, LA
O'Bryant (Roxbury, MA)
Odessa, WA
Oelrichs, SD
Ogden, UT
Oglesby, TX
Oktaha, OK
Oliver Ames (North Easton, MA)
Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)
Ontario, OR
Opelousas, LA
Oroville, CA
Oscar Smith (Chesapeake, VA)
Osmond, NE
Our Lady of Fatima (Warren, RI)
Our Lady of Tepeyac (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Ozark, MO
Paintsville, KY (boys)
Palisades Park, NJ
Palmer, NE
Palmetto, FL 
Pangburn, AR
Paris, IL (boys)
Parkin, AR
Patterson, CA
Pawling, NY
Pawnee Heights (Rozel, KS)
Paxton, NE
Pensacola, FL 
Peru, IN
Pickerington Central (Pickerington, OH)
Pigeon Forge, TN
Pilot Grove, MO
Pine River-Backus (Pine River, MN)
Pitkin, LA
Plattsburg, MO
Pope John XXIII Central Catholic (Everett, MA)
Portola, CA
Prairie Grove, AR
Prescott, WA
Princeton, IL (boys)
Princeton, MN
Princeton, MO
Princeton, NJ (AKA Little Tigers)
Princeton, WV
Princeton, WI
Princeton Community (Princeton, IN)
Pryor, OK
Putnam Valley, NY
Queens Vocational Technical (Queens, NY)
Radnor Baptist Academy (Nashville, TN)
Ramona Convent (Alhambra, CA) (girls)
Randleman, NC
Randolph County (Wedowee, AL)
Raton, NM
Ray Brooks (Benoit, MS)
Red Bay, AL
Red Level, AL
Red Oak, IA
Reitz Memorial (Evansville, IN)
Republic, MO
Republic, WA
Richfield, ID
Rich Hill, MO
Ridgefield, CT
Ringgold, GA
Ripley, MS
Ripley, TN
Ripon, WI
Risco, MO
Rising Sun (North East, MD)
Riverdale/Kingsbridge Academy (Bronx, NY)
Riverside University High (Milwaukee, WI)
Rock County (Bassett, NE) 
Rockdale, TX
Rockland, ME
Rock Springs, WY
Rockwood, TN
Roff, OK
Roseville, CA
Rosman, NC
Rothsay, MN
ROWVA (Oneida, IL)
Ruleville Central (Ruleville, MS)
Rush City, MN
Sacred Heart (Muenster, TX)
St. Agnes Academy (Houston, TX) (girls)
St. David, AZ
St. James, MO
St. John-Hudson (St. John, KS)
St. Martinville, LA
St. Mary (Natchitoches, LA)
St. Regis, MT
St. Xavier (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Salem, MO
Saltillo, MS
Saluda, SC
Sam Houston (Houston, TX)
Samson, AL
San Fernando, CA
San Isidro, TX
San Jacinto, CA
San Luis Obispo, CA
Scio Central (Scio, NY)
Scotland County (Memphis, MO)
Sealy, TX
Seneca East (Attica, OH)
Seymour, MO
Shadyside, OH
Shady Spring, WV
Sharon, PA
Shead (Eastport, ME)
Shelby, MI
Sherrard, IL
Shidler, OK
Shongaloo, LA
Shores Christian Academy (Ocala, FL) 
Sicily Island, LA
Silsbee, TX
Simms, MT
Simsboro, LA
Skyline (Urbana, MO)
Slaton, TX
Slidell, LA
Smith-Cotton (Sedalia, MO)
Smithton, MO
Smithville, TX
Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)
Snyder, TX
Soldan International Studies (St. Louis, MO)
South (Minneapolis, MN)
Southeast Lauderdale Attendance Center (Meridian, MS)
Southern Columbia Area (Catawissa, PA)
South Hadley, MA
South Hardin (Eldora, IA)
South Panola (Batesville, MS)
South Pasadena, CA
South Plainfield, NJ
Southside (Greenville, SC)
Spencer, IA
Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (Hartford, CT)
Springfield (New Middletown, OH)
Spring Valley, NY
Springville, AL
Spring Woods (Houston, TX)
Stadium (Tacoma, WA)
Stanfield, OR
Star, TX
Staten Island Academy (Staten Island, NY)
Sterling, CO
Sterling, OK
Stewartville, MN
Stivers School for the Arts (Dayton, OH)
Stockbridge, GA
Stockton, KS
Stockton, MO
Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)
Stoutland, MO
Stratford, WI
Strasburg-Franklin (Strasburg, OH)
Straughn (Andalusia, AL)
Stringtown, OK
Stroud, OK
Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT)
Sullivan (Chicago, IL)
Summit (Frisco, CO)
Sumner (Sullivan, ME)
Sunbright, TN
Sunshine (Newbern, AL)
Sussex Central (Sussex, VA)
S. V. Marshall (Lexington, MS)
Swainsboro, GA
Swansea, SC
Tabb (Yorktown, VA)
Tabiona, UT
Taft (Lincoln City, OR)
Tahlequah, OK
Takoma Academy (Takoma Park, MD)
Talladega, AL
Talladega County Central (Talladega, AL)
Tallassee, AL
Taos, NM
Taunton, MA
Taylor, AR
Taylor Road Academy (Montgomery, AL)
Teachers Preparatory/FDA VII (Brooklyn, NY)
Tech (St. Cloud, MN)
Tekamah-Herman (Tekamah, NE)
Telesis Preparatory Academy (Lake Havasu City, AZ)
Temple, GA
Temple, OK
Tenafly, NJ
Tenaha, TX
Tennessee School for the Blind (Nashville, TN)
Terra Nova (Pacifica, CA)
Terrebonne (Houma, LA)
Terrell, TX
Tesseract (Phoenix, AZ)
Texas (Texarkana, TX)
Texas Christian (Houston, TX)
Thayer (Winchester, NH)
Thayer Academy (Braintree, MA)
Thibodaux, LA
Thomas (New York, NY)
Thomasville, AL
Thompsonville, IL (boys)
Thorp, WA
Thrall, TX
Tidehaven (El Maton, TX)
Tigard, OR
Tigerton, WI
Timberlake (Helena, OK)
Timberlake (Spirit Lake, ID)
Timbo, AR
Timothy Christian (Piscataway, NJ)
Tindley (Indianapolis, IN)
Tioga (Tioga Center, NY)
Tipton, IA
Tipton, OK
Tiverton, RI
Tokay (Lodi, CA)
Tolman (Pawtucket, RI)
Tonasket, WA
Tourtellotte Memorial (North Grosvenordale, CT)
Tower Grove Christian (St. Louis, MO) 
Tranquility, CA
Trenton, FL 
Trenton, ND
Trenton, TX
Trinity, TX
Trinity Academy of Raleigh (Raleigh, NC)
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill, TX)
Trinity Christian (Hull, IA)
Triton Central (Fairland, IN)
T. R. Miller (Brewton, AL)
Troup, TX
Troup County (LaGrange, GA)
Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)
Tucker, GA
Tunkhannock Area (Tunkhannock, PA)
Tupelo, OK
Tushka (Atoka, OK)
Tuttle, OK
Twinsburg, OH
Tyngsborough, MA
Ulysses, KS
Union (Mt. Storm, WV)
Union City, OK
Union Endicott (Endicott, NY)
University School of Nashville (Nashville, TN)
Urbana, IL (boys)
Valencia (Placentia, CA)
Valley (West Des Moines, IA)
Valley Head, AL
Valley Springs, AR
Valley View (Pharr, TX)
Verden, OK
Versailles, MO
Versailles, OH
Walnut Grove, MO
Wanette, OK
Warrensburg, MO
Warrensville Heights, OH
Warsaw, NY
Warsaw Community (Warsaw, IN)
Wasatch Academy (Mt. Pleasant, UT)
Wasco, CA
Washington, KS
Washington (Massillon, OH)
Washington-Wilkes Comprehensive (Washington, GA)
Waverly, OH
Waverly Central (Waverly, TN)
Waynesfield-Goshen (Waynesfield, OH)
Waynesville, MO
Weaubleau, MO
Webster, WI
Wellington-Napoleon (Wellington, MO)
Wellston, OK
Wellsville, MO
Wellsville, OH
West Blocton, AL
Westfield Vocational/Technical (Westfield, MA)
West Fork, AR
Westgate (New Iberia, LA)
West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty, OH)
Westport (Kansas City, MO)
Westridge (Pasadena, CA) (girls)
West Sabine (Pineland, TX)
Westville, IL
Wewoka, OK
Wharton, TX
Wheaton Warrenville South (Wheaton, IL)
Whitehaven (Memphis, TN)
White Plains, NY
White River, SD
Whitewright, TX
Whitwell, TN
Wiggins, CO
Wilkinsburg, PA
Willard, MO
Williamston, NC
Wills Point, TX
Wilson (Florence, SC)
Wilson Henryetta (Henryetta, OK)
Winnfield, LA
Winona, MS
Wirt County (Elizabeth, WV)
Withrow (Cincinnati, OH)
Woodberry Forest School (Woodberry Forest, VA)
Woodbine, IA
Woodlake, CA
Woodrow Wilson (Camden, NJ)
Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)
Worth County (Grant City, MO)
Wrightstown, WI
Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR)
Yorktown, IN
Tigers, Black 
Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Tigers, Blue 
Lincoln College Prep (Kansas City, MO)
Tigers, Fightin' 
Clearwater (Piedmont, MO)
Marple-Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)
Tigers, Fighting 
Blue Ridge (Greer, SC)
Breckinridge County (Harned, KY) (boys)
Elkins, WV
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Westchester, IL) (girls)
Ironton, OH
Jones (Orlando, FL)
St. Philip Catholic Central (Battle Creek, MI)
South View (Hope Mills, NC)
Union County (Lake Butler, FL)
Tigers, Flying 
Lucy C. Ragsdale (Jamestown, NC)
Tigers, Golden 
Hollidaysburg Area (Hollidaysburg, PA)
Loveless Academic Magnet (Montgomery, AL)
Noble Street Charter (Chicago, IL)
Orem, UT
Russellville, AL
Talihina, OK
Tigers, Hustlin 
Howard School of Academics and Technology (Chattanooga, TN)
Tigers, Lady 
Austin (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Barbourville, KY (girls)
Bardstown, KY (girls)
Beardstown, IL (girls)
Beechwood (Covington, KY) (girls)
Bonesteel-Fairfax (Bonesteel, SD) (girls)
Breckinridge County (Harned, KY) (girls)
Byron, IL (girls)
Caldwell County (Princeton, KY) (girls)
Clay County (Manchester, KY) (girls)
Fannett-Metal (Willow Hill, PA) (girls)
Greenfield, IL (girls)
Hopkinsville, KY (girls)
Hutsonville, IL (girls)
Ipswich, SD (girls)
Mobridge, SD (girls)
Murray, KY (girls)
Paintsville, KY (girls)
Paris, IL (girls)
Thompsonville, IL (girls)
Urbana, IL (girls)
Tigers, Mighty 
Windham Technical (Willimantic, CT)
Tigers, Purple 
Cortland, NY
Watertown, TN
Tigers, Royal 
King & Queen Central (King & Queen Courthouse, VA)
Tigers, White 
Escondido Charter (Escondido, CA)
Tiger Scots
Weston-McEwen (Athena, OR)
Tigresses
Princeton, IL (girls)