U-Wh

Unicorns
Columbus School for Girls (Columbus, OH) (girls)
Keefe Technical (Framingham, MA)
Keio Academy of New York (Purchase, NY)
Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies (Los Angeles, CA)
Martin Luther King, Jr. (Cleveland, OH)
New Braunfels, TX
North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics (Durham, NC)
Selwyn (Denton, TX)
Unis
United Nations International (New York, NY)
Urchins
East Union Attendance Center (Blue Springs, MS)
Utes
New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY)
Uintah (Vernal, UT)
Valiants
Central Valley (Buxton, ND)
St. Genevieve (Panorama City, CA)
Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR)
Valkyries
Petersburg, AK (girls)
Sacred Heart Academy (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Valley Cubs
Alexandria, AL
Vandals
Eureka, NV
Klickitat, WA
McCall-Donnelly (McCall, ID)
Merrill, MI
Miami, AZ
Van, TX
Vandalia, IL
Vanguard
Veritas (Newberg, OR)
Vanguards
El Modena (Orange, CA)
Sun Valley (Aston, PA)
Wisconsin Heights (Mazomanie, WI)
Vaqueros
El Capitan (Lakeside, CA)
Fernley, NV
Irvine, CA
Rancho Alamitos (Garden Grove, CA)
San Diego, TX
Sierra Blanca, TX
Veebees, Fighting 
Martin Van Buren (Queens, NY)
Ventures
Bishop Foley Catholic (Madison Heights, MI)
Victorians
St. Matthias (Downey, CA) (girls)
Victors
Faith Christian (Lake Odessa, MI)
Lifestyle Christian (Conroe, TX)
Miami Christian (Miami, FL) 
Villa Maria Academy (Erie, PA)
Vikes, Lady 
AHSTW (Avoca, IA) (girls)
Roslyn, SD (girls)
Ventura, IA (girls)
Vikettes
Vinton-Shellsburg (Vinton, IA) (girls)
Vikings 
AHSTW (Avoca, IA) (boys)
Airline (Bossier City, LA)
Akron-Fairgrove (Fairgrove, MI)
Allentown Central Catholic (Allentown, PA)
Amundsen (Chicago, IL)
Apollo-Ridge (Spring Church, PA)
Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) 
Atlantic City, NJ
Avery County (Newland, NC)
Bangor, MI
Baraga Area (Baraga, MI)
Barr-Reeve (Montgomery, IN)
Bellevue Christian (Clyde Hill, WA)
Bertrand, NE
Bigfork, MT
Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)
Blacklick Valley (Nanty Glo, PA)
Blair (Pasadena, CA)
Blue River Valley (Summit, IN)
Bridgemont (San Francisco, CA)
Broadwater Academy (Exmore, VA)
Bronson, MI
Brunswick Academy (Lawrenceville, VA)
Bryan, TX
Cadillac, MI
Cambridge, IL (boys)
Cambridge/South Dorchester (Cambridge, MD)
Campbell Hall (North Hollywood, CA)
Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE)
Caribou, ME
Cass-Midway (Cleveland, MO)
Center, CO
Central Academy (Macon, MS)
Central Cabarrus (Concord, NC)(boys)
Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) (boys)
Central Heights (Richmond, KS)
Challis, ID
Chantilly, VA
Charlo, MT
Christiana (Newark, DE)
Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Colfax, WI
Colton, OR
Columbus Academy (Gahanna, OH)
Community (Unionville, TN)
Cook County (Grand Marais, MN)
Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY)
Curtis (University Place, WA)
Danville, IL (boys)
Decorah, IA
Denmark, WI
Denmark-Olar (Denmark, SC)
Denver North (Denver, CO)
Detroit Urban Lutheran (Detroit, MI)
D. H. Conley (Greenville, NC)
Downey, CA
Dulles (Sugar Land, TX)
Dundee, MI
East (West Chester, PA)
East Bridgewater, MA
Eastern (Voorhees, NJ)
East Grand (Danforth, ME)
East Hall (Gainesville, GA)
East Lyme, CT
Edgewood-Colesburg (Edgewood, IA)
Edison (Stockton, CA)
Emerald (Greenwood, SC)
Everett (Lansing, MI)
Evergreen (Metamora, OH)
Fayette Academy (Somerville, TN)
Forest Grove, OR
Fort Walton Beach, FL 
Francis Howell (St. Charles, MO)
Frederic, WI
Fremd (Palatine, IL)
Fresno Adventist Academy (Fresno, CA)
Garey (Pomona, CA)
Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA)
Geneva, IL
Gibraltar (Fish Creek, WI)
Glendale (Flinton, PA)
Grand Island, NY
Grayling, MI
Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY)
Guilford (Rockford, IL)
Halifax Academy (Roanoke Rapids, NC)
Haslett, MI
Hayfield, MN
Hazel Park, MI
Herlong, CA
Hillcrest (Memphis, TN)
Hilo, HI
Holmen, WI
Holtville, CA
Homewood-Flossmoor (Flossmoor, IL)
Hoover (North Canton, OH)
Hopewell (Aliquippa, PA)
Hopkins, MI
Hueneme (Oxnard, CA)
Huffman (Birmingham, AL)
Humboldt, TN
Huntington North (Huntington, IN)
Illiana Christian (Lansing, IL) (boys)
Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA)
Inkster, MI
Irvington (Fremont, CA)
Jackson, MI
James Valley Christian (Huron, SD) (boys)
Jemicy (Towson, MD)
Johansen (Modesto, CA)
John T. Hoggard (Wilmington, NC)
Kindred, ND
King & Low-Heywood Thomas (Stamford, CT)
Kingsburg, CA
Kinston, NC
Labrae (Leavittsburg, OH)
Lago Vista, TX
La Jolla, CA
Lakeland (Deepwater, MO)
Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) 
Lakeside (Atlanta, GA)
Lake Stevens, WA
Lakeview (Columbus, NE) (boys)
Lakewood (Lake Odessa, MI)
Lamar (Arlington, TX)
LaMonte, MO
Landmark (Prides Crossing, MA)
Langley (McLean, VA)
Lanier (Austin, TX)
Lansdowne (Baltimore, MD)
Latta, SC
Leipsic, OH
Littlefield (Alanson, MI)
Littlefork-Big Falls (Littlefork, MN)
Loudoun Valley (Purcellville, VA)
Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)
Lynbrook (San Jose, CA)
Lyndon Institute (Lyndon Center, VT)
Mabton, WA
Marina (Huntington Beach, CA)
Mary Montgomery (Semmes, AL)
Marysville, MI
Mascenic Regional (New Ipswich, NH)
Mazama (Klamath Falls, OR)
Miami East (Casstown, OH)
Miami Norland (Miami, FL)
Miamisburg, OH
Middleton, ID
Midland, SD (boys)
Mills (Millbrae, CA)
Minneota, MN
Mission Valley (Eskridge, KS)
Monroe (Sepulveda, CA)
Montgomery (Santa Rosa, CA)
Moreno Valley, CA
Moriah (Port Henry, NY)
Mossyrock, WA
Mountain View (El Monte, CA)
Mt. Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)
Mount Horeb, WI
Mount Pleasant Area (Mount Pleasant, PA)
Nashoba Valley Technical (Westford, MA)
Nauvoo-Colusa (Nauvoo, IL)
New Miami (Hamilton, OH)
Nichols (Buffalo, NY)
Niles, MI
Niles North (Skokie, IL)
Nimitz (Irving, TX)
Nolan Catholic (Fort Worth, TX)
Normandy (St. Louis, MO)
North (Akron, OH)
North (Omaha, NE)
North Arlington, NJ
North Boone (Poplar Grove, IL)
North Branch, MN
Northeast (Arma, KS)
Northeast (Oklahoma City, OK)
Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)
Northeast (Pride, LA)
Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)
Northeast Law & Public Service (Kansas City, MO)
Northern (Flint, MI)
Northern Lebanon (Fredericksburg, PA)
Northern Vance (Henderson, NC)
North Forsyth (Winston-Salem, NC)
Northgate (Newnan, GA)
North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA)
Northland (Columbus, OH)
North Mecklenburg (Huntersville, NC)
North Pontotoc Attendance Center (Ecru, MS)
North Posey (Poseyville, IN)
Northridge (Johnstown, OH)
North Salem (Salem, OR)
North Salinas (Salinas, CA)
North Shore (Glen Head, NY)
Northside (Lafayette, LA)
Northside (Roanoke, VA)
North Stokes (Danbury, NC)
Northview (Covina, CA)
Northwest (Clarksville, TN)
Northwest (Grand Island, NE)
Northwest Guilford (Greensboro, NC)
Northwest Halifax (Littleton, NC)
North White (Monon, IN)
North Wilkes (Hays, NC)
Northwood-Kensett (Northwood, IA)
Oakmont (Roseville, CA)
Opelousas Catholic (Opelousas, LA)
Opheim, MT
Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA)
Otselic Valley (South Otselic, NY)
Oxford Hills (South Paris, ME)
Pace (Brownsville, TX)
Pacelli (Columbus, GA) (boys)
Palo Alto, CA
Parker (Janesville, WI)
Parkview (Orfordville, WI)
Parkview (Springfield, MO)
Parkway North (St. Louis, MO)
Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ)
Parsons, KS
Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY)
Pecatonica (Blanchardville, WI)
Pelican Rapids, MN
Perkiomen Valley (College Hill, PA)
Perry County (Linden, TN)
Pescadero, CA
Petersburg, AK (boys)
Petersburg, WV
Pinkston (Dallas, TX)
Pittsford Mendon (Pittsford, NY)
Pleasant Grove, UT
Plymouth, NC
Posen, MI
Potterville, MI
Powell Valley (Big Stone Gap, VA)
Prattsburgh Central (Prattsburgh, NY)
Princeton (Cincinnati, OH)
Puyallup, WA
Raines (Jacksonville, FL)
Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA)
Rio, WI
Ripley, WV
Riverside (Taylor, PA)
River Valley (Caledonia, OH)
Rockport, MA
Rogers (Newport, RI)
Roslyn, SD (boys)
Rowan County (Morehead, KY) (boys)
St. Bernard (Playa del Rey, CA)
St. Elizabeth (Wilmington, DE)
Saint John's Catholic Prep (Frederick, MD)
St. Joseph (Staten Island, NY)
St. Laurence (Burbank, IL) (boys)
St. Mary (Paducah, KY) (boys)
Santa Monica, CA
Sasakwa, OK
Seaford, NY
Seaman (Topeka, KS)
Searsport, ME
Selah, WA
Shanksville-Stonycreek (Shanksville, PA)
Siuslaw (Florence, OR)
Skyline (Scottsboro, AL)
Smith Vocational (Northampton, MA)
Smoky Valley (Lindsborg, KS)
South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
South Granville (Creedmoor, NC)
South Iredell (Statesville, NC)
South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)
South Shore Vocational/Technical (Hanover, MA)
South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, CA)
Spartanburg, SC
Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL) (boys)
Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)
Stanton, IA (boys)
Sto-Rox (McKees Rocks, PA)
Stoughton, WI
Sunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)
Swan Valley (Saginaw, MI)
Symmes Valley (Willow Wood, OH)
Tarboro, NC
Taylor County (Butler, GA) (boys)
Teays Valley (Ashville, OH)
Tennessee (Bristol, TN)
Tennessee School for the Deaf (Knoxville, TN)
Thomas Jefferson (Richmond, VA)
Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY)
Tippecanoe Valley (Akron, IN)
Treutlen County (Soperton, GA)
Tri County Area (Howard City, MI)
Triplains (Winona, KS)
Triton Regional (Byfield, MA)
Tri-Valley (Downs, IL) (boys)
Umatilla, OR
Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)
Union Pines (Cameron, NC)
Upper Merion Area (King of Prussia, PA)
Valders, WI
Vale, OR
Valencia, CA
Valhalla, NY
Valley (Albuquerque, NM)
Valley (Caledonia, MO)
Valley (Gilcrest, CO)
Valley (Hazelton, ID)
Valley (Las Vegas, NV)
Valley (Louisville, KY) (boys)
Valley (New Kensington, PA)
Valley (Sacramento, CA)
Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)
Valley Christian (Dublin, CA)
Valparaiso, IN
Vanden (Fairfield, CA)
Vanguard, TX
Vanguard College Preparatory (Waco, TX)
Vernon, NJ
Viborg, SD (boys)
Victory Christian (Carmichael, CA)
Vidalia, LA
Viewmont (Bountiful, UT)
Villa Angela-St. Joseph (Cleveland, OH)
Villa Walsh (Morristown, NJ) (girls)
Vinalhaven, ME
Vincent (Milwaukee, WI)
Vinton County (McArthur, OH)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Vinton, IA) (boys)
Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ)
Walker (Jasper, AL)
Walled Lake Central (Walled Lake, MI)
Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)
Wareham, MA
Warren Central (Vicksburg, MS)
Waterloo (Atwater, OH)
Wausa, NE (boys) 
Waverly, NE
West (Bakersfield, CA)
West (New Berlin, WI)
West (Shawnee Mission, KS)
West Columbus (Cerro Gordo, NC)
Westhill (Stamford, CT)
West Vigo (Terre Haute, IN)
Whitehall, MI
White Oak (Jacksonville, NC)
Willapa Valley (Menlo, WA)
Williams, AZ
Williams Valley (Tower City, PA)
Winfield, KS
Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Fond du Lac, WI)
Winthrop, MA
Wisconsin Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI)
Woodbridge, VA
Wyoming Park (Wyoming, MI)
Zeeland, ND
Vikings, Lady 
Cambridge, IL (girls)
Central Cabarrus (Concord, NC)(girls)
Danville, IL (girls)
Illiana Christian (Lansing, IL) (girls)
James Valley Christian (Huron, SD) (girls)
Midland, SD (girls)
Pacelli (Columbus, GA) (girls)
Rowan County (Morehead, KY) (girls)
St. Mary (Paducah, KY) (girls)
Spoon River Valley (London Mills, IL) (girls)
Taylor County (Butler, GA) (girls)
Tri-Valley (Downs, IL) (girls)
Valley (Louisville, KY) (girls)
Viborg, SD (girls)
Wausa, NE (girls)
Viking Warriors
Tri-Valley (Healy, AK)
Villagers
Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield, NJ) (girls)
Villains
Bishop McGuinness Catholic (Kernersville, NC)
Villa Novans
Woonsocket, RI
Vineyarders
Martha's Vineyard Regional (Oak Bluffs, MA)
Violets
Lafayette (Buffalo, NY)
Vipers
H.S. of Health Professions/Human Services (New York, NY)
Pan American (Phoenix, AZ)
San Miguel (Tucson, AZ)
Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) 
Varela (Miami, FL)
Verrado (Buckeye, AZ)
Victoria Memorial (Victoria, TX)
Viqueens
Stanton, IA (girls)
ViQueens
Lakeview (Columbus, NE) (girls)
Vivettes
Visitation Academy (St. Louis, MO) (girls)
Vixens
Fort Sumner, NM (girls)
Voks
Lanier (San Antonio, TX)
Volcanoes
Chester, CA
Volunteers
Andrew Jackson (Kershaw, SC)
Bowie (Arlington, TX)
Jeff Davis (Montgomery, AL)
Lee (San Antonio, TX)
Monroe Academy (Monroeville, AL)
Starkville Academy (Starkville, MS)
Voyagers
Lakeshore Public Academy (Hart, MI)
Vulcans
Vassar, MI
WaHawks
West (Waterloo, IA)
Wahine, Rainbow
Anuenue (Honolulu, HI) (girls)
Wambdi
Tiospa Zina (Agency Village, SD)
Wamps
Braintree, MA
Wampus Cats
Clark Fork, ID
Conway, AR
Itasca, TX
Leesville, LA
Warbirds
Wolsey-Wessington (Wolsey, SD)
Wardens
Powell County (Deer Lodge, MT)
Wardogs
Miami, OK
War Eagles
Astronaut (Titusville, FL)
C. E. Murray (Greeleyville, SC)
Chestatee (Gainesville, GA)
Davie County (Mocksville, NC)
J. A. Fair (Little Rock, AR)
Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) 
Landmark Christian (Fairburn, GA)
Louisiana School for the Deaf (Baton Rouge, LA)
Marist (Atlanta, GA)
Oak Ridge (Conroe, TX)
Putnam County (Eatonton, GA)
South Forsyth (Cumming, GA)
Sycamore (Pleasant View, TN)
Wagener-Salley (Wagener, SC)
Wayne County (Waynesboro, MS)
West Carroll (Atwood, TN)
Warhawks
Arrowhead (Hartland, WI)
Bloomfield, CT
Daleville, AL
Germantown, WI
Henry County (McDonough, GA)
James Madison (Vienna, VA)
Madison (Clairemont, CA)
Mount Vernon Enola (Mount Vernon, AR)
North Chicago, IL (boys)
North Mahaska (New Sharon, IA)
Seminole, FL 
Southeast Warren (Liberty Center, IA)
Westerville Central (Westerville, OH)
West Fork (Sheffield, IA)
Warhawks, Lady  
North Chicago, IL (girls)
War Hawks
Bourbon, MO
Colleton Preparatory Academy (Walterboro, SC)
Warhorses
Barnwell, SC
Charles D. Owen (Black Mountain, NC)
Devine, TX
Peabody (Alexandria, LA)
Warlords
Kokhanok, AK
Warriorettes
Scottsburg, IN (girls)
Seymour, IA (girls)
Wakonda, SD (girls)
White County (Sparta, TN) (girls)
Warrior Knights
Family Christian Academy (Houston, TX)
Warriors 
Adair, OK
Adena (Frankfort, OH)
Ahoskie Christian (Ahoskie, NC) (boys)
Alamance Christian (Graham, NC)
Albany, MO
Alfred E. Smith (Bronx, NY)
All Saints (London, KY)
Almira-Coulee Hartline (Hartline, WA)
Aloha, OR 
Alta-Aurelia (Alta, IA)
Amery, WI
Amite, LA
Amity, OR
Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)
Anadarko, OK
Anchorpoint Christian (Gilroy, CA)
Ansley, NE (boys)
Apache, OK
Apple Valley Christian (Apple Valley, CA)
Arapahoe (Centennial, CO)
Arapahoe, NE
Army-Navy Academy (Carlsbad, CA) (boys)
Athens, IL
Aucilla Christian Academy (Monticello, FL) 
Averill Park, NY
Baboquivari (Sells, AZ)
Baptist Christian (Hemet, CA)
Bay City Western (Auburn, MI)
Benjamin Banneker Academy (Brooklyn, NY)
Bennett County (Martin, SD)
Berean Academy (Elbing, KS)
Bethel Baptist (Santa Ana, CA)
Bethel Christian (Erie, PA)
Bethel Regional (Bethel, AK)
Beth Tfiloh Dahan Community (Baltimore, MD)
Big Pine, CA
Bllings Christian (Billings, MT)
Bishop Noll Institute (Hammond, IN)
Black Hawk (South Wayne, WI)
Bledsoe County (Pikeville, TN)
Blue Hills Regional Tech (Canton, MA)
Blue Ridge Christian (Kansas City, MO) 
Boonsboro, MD
Bracken Christian (Bulverde, TX)
Brainerd, MN
Brethren Christian (Huntington Beach, CA)
Bristol, PA
Brockton, MT
Brookfield, OH
Brookline, MA
Brother Rice (Bloomfield Hills, MI) (boys)
B. T. Washington (Memphis, TN)
Buckeye Trail (Lore City, OH)
Calamus-Wheatland (Wheatland, IA)
Caledonia, MN
Calhoun (Hardin, IL)
Calumet (Gary, IN)
Calvary Chapel (Murrieta, CA)
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy (Severn, MD)
Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) 
Calvary Christian (Pacific Grove, CA)
Calvary Temple Christian (Modesto, CA)
Cambridge Christian (Cambridge, MN)
Campo, CO
Canton, CT
Canton Area (Canton, PA)
Carpinteria, CA
Carrollton, OH
Carson Long Military Institute (New Bloomfield, PA) (boys)
Casey-Westfield (Casey, IL)
Castlewood, SD
Cathedral Christian (Beaumont, TX)
Centaurus (Lafayette, CO)
Central (Elkader, IA)
Central (Grand Junction, CO)
Central Christian Academy (Selma, AL)
Central Falls, RI
Channelview Christian Academy (Channelview, TX)
Chanute Christian Academy (Chanute, KS)
Chattanooga, OK
Cheektowaga, NY
Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY)
Cherokee (Canton, GA)
Cherokee County (Centre, AL)
Chief Leschi (Puyallup, WA)
Chilhowie, VA
Chippewa Hills (Remus, MI)
Choctaw Central (Philadelphia, MS)
Christian Academy of Indiana (New Albany, IN)
Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, TN)
Christian Faith Academy (Van, WV)
Christian Life Fellowship (Seven Points, TX)
Circle of Life (White Earth, MN)
Claremore Christian (Claremore, OK) 
Clear Lake, WI
Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA)
Cleveland (Portland, OR)
Clinton, NY
Clover Park (Lakewood, WA)
Clyde A. Erwin (Asheville, NC)(boys)
Columbia Christian (West Columbia, TX)
Community Christian (Paducah, KY) (boys)
Community Christian (San Leandro, CA) (boys)
Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)
Cono Christian (Walker, IA)
Corinth, MS
Cornerstone Academy (Gainesville, FL) 
Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio, TX)
Cornerstone Christian Academy (Sperry, OK) 
Cottage Hill Baptist (Mobile, AL)
Cotter, AR
Covenant Christian (Cedar Creek, TX)
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN)
Coyle & Cassidy (Taunton, MA)
Creek Bridge (Marion, SC)
Crete-Monee (Crete, IL)
Crofton, NE
Crook County Christian (Prineville, OR)
Cross Lanes Christian (Cross Lanes, WV)
Crosspoint Academy (Bremerton, WA)
Culleoka, TN
Curtis (Staten Island, NY)
Cypress Community Christian (Houston, TX)
Dale County (Midland City, AL)
Daniel Webster (Tulsa, OK)
Danville Community (Danville, IN)
Davidson (Mobile, AL)
Dayspring Christian Academy (Lancaster, PA)
Daystar Christian Academy (Evart, MI) (boys)
Dayton Christian (Miamisburg, OH)
Decatur Christian (Decatur, IL)
Deer Creek (Arcola, MS)
Deerfield, IL
Deer River, MN
Delaware Valley (Milford, PA)
Delaware Valley Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
Del Norte (Crescent City, CA)
Diamond Springs Christian (Diamond Springs, CA)
D'Iberville, MS
Dillon Christian (Dillon, SC)
Discovery Prep (Pacoima, CA) (boys)
Downieville, CA
Eagle's View Academy (Jacksonville, FL)
East (Erie, PA)
East Dubuque, IL
Eastern (Sardinia, OH)
Eastern Wayne (Goldsboro, NC)
East Gaston (Mount Holly, NC)
East Jefferson (Metairie, LA)
East Liverpool Christian (East Liverpool, OH)
Eastmoor Academy (Columbus, OH)
Easton, MD
East Poinsett County (Lepanto, AR)
East Ridge (Lick Creek, KY) (boys)
East Wake (Wendell, NC)
Eastwood Christian Academy (Murray, KY)
Edgewood (Ashtabula, OH)
Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA)
Elizabeth Forward (Elizabeth, PA)
Elk Lake (Dimock, PA)
Eminence, KY
Everett Area (Everett, PA)
Excel Christian (Sparks, NV)
Fairview (Fairview Park, OH)
Fairview, MT
Faith Baptist (Belleville, IL)
Faith Baptist Christian (Pekin, IL)
Fallbrook Union (Fallbrook, CA)
Family of Faith Christian (Shawnee, OK) 
Farmersville Christian Academy (Farmersville, TX)
Fayetteville Christian (Fayetteville, NC)
First Assembly Christian Academy (Gastonia, NC)
First Baptist Christian Academy (Pasadena, TX)
First Baptist Church School of Mt. Pleasant (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Flint Hills Christian (Manhattan, KS)
Florida Bible Christian (Miramar, FL) 
Forest Area (Fife Lake, MI)
Fort Kent, ME
Fourth Baptist Christian (Plymouth, MN)
Fox (Arnold, MO)
Foxborough, MA
Franklin (Somerset, NJ)
Franklin Road Christian (Novi, MI)
Frederick, CO
Fremont Christian (Fremont, CA)
Fresno, CA
Fullerton, NE 
Galt, CA
Gateway Christian (Roswell, NM)
Genesee County Homeschool (Flint, MI)
George Westinghouse (Brooklyn, NY)
Gettysburg Area (Gettysburg, PA)
Glasco, KS
Glasgow Christian Academy (Glasgow, KY)
Glenpool, OK
Gordon Central (Calhoun, GA)
Goshen, OH (boys)
Grace Bible Academy (Coeur d'Alene, ID)
Grace Christian (Alexandria, LA)
Grace Christian (Mason, TX)
Grace Christian (Staunton, VA)
Granite City, IL
Grass Lake, MI
Great Lakes Adventist Academy (Cedar Lake, MI) (boys)
Green Meadow Waldorf (Spring Valley, NY)
Greenville Tech Charter (Greenville, SC)
Grinnell, KS
Haileyville, OK
Hall (Little Rock, AR)
Hamilton Christian (Lake Charles, LA)
Hammon, OK
Hampton Christian (Hampton, VA)
Hannibal, NY
Happy Valley (Elizabethton, TN)
Harrison (Evansville, IN)
Harvest Christian Academy (South Portsmouth, KY)
Harvest Preparatory (Columbus, OH)
Havre de Grace, MD
H. D. Woodson (Washington, DC)
Heart Butte, MT
Heartland Christian Academy (Kissimmee, FL) 
Hebrew Academy (Miami Beach, FL) 
Helena HomeSchool (Helena, MT)
Henrico (Richmond, VA)
Henry Sibley (Mendota Heights, MN)
Herschel V. Jenkins (Savannah, GA)
Hershey Christian (Hershey, PA)
Highland Avenue Christian (Aransas Pass, TX)
Hiram Johnson (Sacramento, CA)
HLV (Victor, IA)
Honey Grove, TX
Hoopa Valley (Hoopa, CA)
Hooper Bay, AK
Houma Christian (Houma, LA)
Hunt (Wilson, NC)
Hunters Lane (Nashville, TN)
Hydaburg, AK
Idabel, OK
Illinois School for the Visually Impaired (Jacksonville, IL)
Indiahoma, OK
Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC)
Indianola, OK
Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)
Indian Valley (Lewistown, PA)
Ingram Tom Moore (Ingram, TX)
Jefferson County (Louisville, GA)
Jehovah-Jireh (Baton Rouge, LA)
Jemez Valley (Jemez Pueblo, NM)
Jennings, MO
J. F. Webb (Oxford, NC)
Jim Elliot Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)
Jubilee Christian Academy (Prescott, WA) (boys)
Julia Richman Educational Center (New York, NY)
Jupiter, FL 
Kamehameha-Hawaii (Keaau, HI)
Kamehameha -Kapalama (Honolulu, HI)
Kamehameha-Maui (Pukalani, HI)
Kapa'a, HI
Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA)
Ketchum, OK
Kickapoo Nation (Powhattan, KS)
King Philip Regional (Wrentham, MA)
King's West (Bremerton, WA)
Kootenai (Harrison, ID)
Lake George, NY
Lakehill Prep (Dallas, TX)
Lakeside (Sibley, LA)
Lakeview Fort Oglethorpe (Fort Oglethorpe, GA)
Lamar, AR
Lanakila Baptist (Ewa, HI)
La Plata, MD
La Puente, CA
Lawrence Academy (Merry Hill, NC)
Laytonville, CA
Lebanon, OH
Lebanon, OR
Lee-Scott Academy (Auburn, AL)
Leyton (Dalton, NE) 
Liberty Christian (Argyle, TX)
Liberty Christian (Denton, TX)
Life Center Academy (Burlington, NJ)
Lincoln Lutheran (Lincoln, NE) 
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional (Sudbury, MA)
Little Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)
Liverpool, NY
Livingway Christian (Brownsville, TX)
Longmont Christian (Longmont, CO)
Louisburg, NC
Lourdes Catholic (Nogales, AZ)
Lutheran High School Westland (Westland, MI)
Maasai Institute (Milwaukee, WI)
Magna Vista (Ridgeway, VA)
Maine West (Des Plaines, IL)
Manasquan, NJ
Mandaree, ND
Maranatha Academy (Superior, WI)
Mardela (Mardela Springs, MD)
Mariemont (Cincinnati, OH)
Marion, KS
Marion County (Jasper, TN)
Martin (Arlington, TX)
Martinsburg Christian Academy (Martinsburg, WV)
Masters Regional Academy (Smithfield, RI)
Matignon (Cambridge, MA)
Matoaca (Ettrick, VA)
Maysville, OK
McAuley Catholic (Joplin, MO)
McClymonds (Oakland, CA)
McEwen, TN
McHenry, IL
Medfield, MA
Memphis Central (Memphis, TN)
Mercy (Red Bluff, CA)
Meridian, ID
Meskwaki Settlement (Tama, IA)
Metrolina Christian Academy (Indian Trail, NC)
Miami, TX
Miltonvale, KS
Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY)
Mission San Jose (Fremont, CA)
Mohawk (Bessemer, PA)
Mohawk (Sycamore, OH)
Mohawk Trail Regional (Shelburne Falls, MA)
Mohonasen (Rotterdam, NY)
Moniteau (West Sunbury, PA)
Montbello (Denver, CO)
Montoursville Area (Montoursville, PA)
Morgan Park Academy (Chicago, IL)
Morrisville, NY
Mt. Vernon, SD/Plankinton, SD (cooperative program)
Mount Zion Christian Academy (Durham, NC)
Music Mountain (Peach Springs, AZ)
Muskego, WI
Nandua (Onley, VA)
Nanih Waiya (Louisville, MS)
Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA)
Narragansett Regional (Baldwinville, MA)
Nauset Regional (North Eastham, MA)
Navajo Pine (Navajo, NM)
Neillsville, WI
Neligh-Oakdale (Neligh, NE) 
New Covenant Academy (Springfield, MO)
New Covenant Christian (Lansing, MI)
New Egypt, NJ
New Faith Tabernacle Academy (Ashdown, AR)
New Hope Christian (Grants Pass, OR)
New Hope Christian Academy (Danbury, CT)
Nikolaevsk (Anchor Point, AK)
Nipmuc Regional (Upton, MA)
Nokomis Regional (Newport, ME)
Nondalton, AK
North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
North Cobb (Kennesaw, GA)
North Douglas (Drain, OR)
Northeast Christian Academy (Kingwood, TX)
North Edgecombe (Tarboro, NC)
North Huron (Kinde, MI)
North Knox (Bicknell, IN)
North Miami (Denver, IN)
Northside Christian (Crowley, LA)
Northumberland Christian (Northumberland, PA) (boys)
North Union (Armstrong, IA)
Northwestern (Springfield, OH)
Norwalk, IA
Norwich Regional Vocational Technical (Norwich, CT)
Oakdale, LA
Oak Grove (Hattiesburg, MS)
Oak Hill Academy (Mouth of Wilson, VA)
Oakridge, OR
Oaks, OK
Oconee County (Watkinsville, GA)
Okarche, OK
Olathe Christian (Olathe, KS)
On Fire Christian Academy (Louisville, KY)
Ontario (Mansfield, OH)
Orestimba (Newman, CA)
Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL) 
Orme of Arizona (Mayer, AZ)
Osceola (Seminole, FL)
Ouachita (Donaldson, AR)
Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY)
Owosso Christian (Owosso, MI)
Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI)
Patoka, IL (boys)
Peabody-Burns (Peabody, KS)
Penn-Trafford (Harrison City, PA)
Pensacola Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL) 
Philomath, OR
Pine Hill (Pinehill, NM)
Pleasant View Christian (Pleasant View, TN) 
Plenty Coups (Pryor, MT)
Pocahontas County (Dunmore, WV)
Pocomoke, MD
Pontotoc, MS
Portage, WI
Portersville Christian (Portersville, PA) (boys)
Pueblo Magnet (Tucson, AZ)
Quantico, VA
Red Cloud, NE
Redemption Academy (Kailua, HI)
Red Lake, MN
Rice Lake, WI
Richmond Christian (Chesterfield, VA)
Ridgefield Christian (Jonesboro, AR)
Righetti (Santa Maria, CA)
Rimrock Christian (Billings, MT)
Ripley, OK
Riverdale (Murfreesboro, TN)
Riverside (Belle, WV)
Riverside (Greer, SC)
Rochester, WA
Rockford, IA
Rockwall Christian Academy (Rowlett, TX)
Romulus, NY
Rowe (McAllen, TX)
Ruidoso, NM
Russell Christian Academy (Meridian, MS)
Russell County (Seale, AL)
Russian River Christian Academy (Occidental, CA)
Saddleback Valley Christian (San Juan Capistrano, CA)
St. Charles West (St. Charles, MO)
St. David's (Raleigh, NC)
St. Francis Indian (St. Francis, SD) (boys)
St. Frederick (Monroe, LA)
St. Michael (Baton Rouge, LA)
St. Michael's (Spokane, WA)
St. Pius X (Kansas City, MO)
Salamanca, NY
Saline County Christian Homeschool Education Association (Renton, AR) (boys)
Sanford (Hockessin, DE)
San Gabriel Mission (San Gabriel, CA) (girls)
San Pasqual Valley (Winterhaven, CA)
Santa Rosa, TX
Santee, NE
Savage, MT
Schuyler, NE
Scottsburg, IN (boys)
Seattle Christian (SeaTac, WA)
Seekonk, MA
Senatobia, MS
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Sergeant Bluff, IA)
Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL) 
Seymour, IA (boys)
Sherando (Stephens City, VA)
Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)
Sidney, NY
Siletz Valley Early College Academy (Siletz, OR)
Sioux Center, IA
Sioux County (Harrison, NE) 
Smithville, MO
Snow Canyon (George, UT)
Socorro, NM
Southeastern New Hampshire Christian Academy (Somersworth, NH)
Southern Aroostook (Dyer Brook, ME)
Southern Trinity (Bridgeville, CA)
South Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie, TX)
South San Francisco, CA
South Shore Christian Academy (Weymouth, MA)
Southwest (Washburn, MO)
Southwest Atlanta Christian Academy (Atlanta, GA)
Southwest Charter (Kansas City, MO)
Southwestern (Somerset, KY)
South Winneshiek (Calmar, IA)
Sparta Academy (Evergreen, AL)
Spartanburg Christian Academy (Spartanburg, SC)
Spirit Academy (Tustin, CA)
Stall (North Charleston, SC)
Standing Rock (Fort Yates, ND)
Steeleville, IL (boys)
Stillwater, NY
Susquehannock (Glen Rock, PA)
Tantasqua Regional (Fiskdale, MA)
Tattnall County (Reidsville, GA)
Taylorsville, UT
Tehachapi, CA
The Woodlands Christian (The Woodlands, TX)
Thompson (Alabaster, AL)
Tidewater Academy (Wakefield, VA)
To'Hajiilee (Laguna, NM)
Tonawanda, NY
Tri-City Christian Academy (Tempe, AZ)
Trinity Christian (Morgantown, WV)
Trinity Christian (Texarkana, AR)
Trinity Christian Academy (Lake Worth, FL) 
Troy (Fullerton, CA)
Tuba City, AZ
Tuloso-Midway-Rand Morgan (Corpus Christi, TX)
Turkey Run (Marshall, IN)
Tuscola, IL (boys)
Twin Falls Christian Academy (Twin Falls, ID)
Uintah River (Fort Duchesne, UT)
United (Alexis, IL)
Universal Academy of Florida (Tampa, FL) 
Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve, MO)
Valley Christian (Oshkosh, WI)
Valley Christian (San Jose, CA)
Valley Regional (Deep River, CT)
Van Buren (Keosauqua, IA)
Waccamaw (Pawley's Island, SC)
Waccamaw Academy (Whiteville, NC)
WACO (Wayland, IA)
Waco Christian (Waco, TX)
Wahconah Regional (Dalton, MA)
Wahluke (Mattawa, WA)
Wahoo, NE
Waiakea (Hilo, HI)
Wakefield (Arlington, VA)
Wakefield Memorial (Wakefield, MA)
Wakita, OK
Wakonda, SD (boys)
Walbrook (Baltimore, MD)
Waldwick, NJ
Walled Lake Western (Walled Lake, MI)
Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, OH)
Walter Northway (Northway, AK)
Walton, NY
Wamogo Regional (Litchfield, CT)
Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
Wantagh, NY
Wapsie Valley (Fairbank, IA)
Warren, IL (boys)
Warren, TX
Warren (Vincent, OH)
Warren Central (Indianapolis, IN)
Warren County (Warrenton, MO)
Warrenton, OR
Warroad, MN
Warwick (Lititz, PA)
Warwick, ND
Washington (Cedar Rapids, IA)
Washington, OK
Washington (Sioux Falls, SD)
Wasilla, AK
Watchung Hills (Warren, NJ)
Watkins Memorial (Pataskala, OH)
Watseka, IL
Waubonsie Valley (Aurora, IL)
Waukee, IA
Waukesha Christian Academy (Waukesha, WI)
Waunakee, WI
Waupun, WI
Waverly (Lansing, MI)
Wawasee (Syracuse, IN)
Waxahachie Preparatory Academy (Waxahachie, TX)
Wayland, MA
Wayne (Huber Heights, OH)
Webbers Falls, OK
Weber (Pleasant View, UT)
Webster Christian (Webster, NY)
Webster-Schroeder (Webster, NY)
Websterville Baptist Christian (Websterville, VT)
Webutuck (Amenia, NY)
Weddington (Matthews, NC)
Weedsport, NY
Weldon Valley (Weldona, CO)
Wells, ME
Wesclin (Trenton, IL) (boys)
Wes-Del (Gaston, IN)
Wesley Christian (Orangeburg, SC)
West (Torrance, CA)
West (Wausau, WI)
West Branch (Beloit, OH)
West Branch (Morrisdale, PA)
Westbrook Christian (Rainbow City, AL)
West Caldwell (Lenoir, NC)
West Campus (Sacramento, CA)
West Chester B. Reed Henderson (West Chester, PA)
Western (Las Vegas, NV)
Western (Louisville, KY)
Western Alamance (Elon College, NC)
Western Albemarle (Crozet, VA)
Western Grove, AR
Western Michigan Christian (Muskegon, MI)
Westerville North (Westerville, OH)
Westhill (Syracuse, NY)
Westinghouse (Chicago, IL) (boys)
West Iredell (Statesville, NC)
Westlake (Westlake Village, CA)
West Lutheran (Plymouth, MN)
Westmer (Joy, IL)
Westminster, CO
Westminster Christian (Elgin, IL)
Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)
Westmont (Campbell, CA)
West Montgomery (Mt. Gilead, NC)
West Nassau County (Callahan, FL) 
West-Oak (Westminster, SC)
West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)
West Point (Cullman, AL)
Westside (Omaha, NE)
Westside Christian Academy (Detroit, MI)
Westside Consolidated (Jonesboro, AR)
Westside Homeschool (Detroit, MI)
Westview (Topeka, IN)
Westwind Preparatory Academy (Phoenix, AZ)
Westwood (Austin, TX)
Westwood (Mesa, AZ)
Westwood Christian Day (Miami, FL) 
Westwood Hills Christian Academy (Gainesville, FL) 
Wheaton, MN
Wheaton Academy (West Chicago, IL)
Wheeler (Providence, RI)
White County (Cleveland, GA)
White County (Sparta, TN) (boys)
White Lake, SD/Plankinton, SD (cooperative program)
Whiteland Community (Whiteland, IN)
White's (Wabash, IN)
Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)
White Shield (Roseglen, ND)
Whitfield (St. Louis, MO)
Whiting, IA
Whittell (Zephyr Cove, NV)
Wichita HomeSchool (Wichita, KS)
Wickes, AR
Wildwood, NJ
Wilkinson County (Irwinton, GA)
Willamette Valley Christian (Brooks, OR)
William Hall (West Hartford, CT)
Williamson (Tioga, PA)
Willowbrook (Villa Park, IL)
Willsboro Central (Willsboro, NY)
Wilmington Christian (Hockessin, DE)
Wilson (Florence, AL)
Wilson Area (Easton, PA)
Wilton, CT
Wilton-Lyndeborough Cooperative (Wilton, NH)
Winamac Community (Winamac, IN)
Windham Ashland Central (Windham, NY)
Windham Christian Academy (Windham, ME)
Windsor, CT
Winfield, MO
Winnacunnet (Hampton, NH)
Winner, SD
Winter, WI
Winters, CA
Winton Woods (Cincinnati, OH)
Wixom Christian (Wixom, MI)
Woodbridge (Irvine, CA)
Woodcrest Baptist Academy (Fridley, MN)
Woodhaven (Brownstown, MI)
Woodlan (Woodburn, IN)
Woodland (Streator, IL)
Woodlawn (Baltimore, MD)
Woodlynde (Strafford, PA)
Woodruff (Peoria, IL)
Word of Outreach Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (boys)
Worland, WY
Worthington Christian (Worthington, OH)
Wyandanch Memorial (Wyandanch, NY)
Wyndmere, ND
Wyoming Area (Exeter, PA)
Wyoming East (New Richmond, WV)
Wyoming Homeschool (Wyoming, MI)
Ygnacio Valley (Concord, CA)
Zoe Christian (Warren, MI)
Warriors, Aztec
Yerba Buena (San Jose, CA)
Warriors, BOLD 
B O L D (Olivia, MN)
Warriors, Christian 
Greater Miami Academy of Seventh-Day Adventists (Miami, FL) 
New Hope Christian Academy (Pahrump, NV)
Warriors, Desert 
Santa Teresa, NM
Warriors, Dine 
Tsé Yí Gai (Cuba, NM)
Warriors, Faith 
Bayshore Christian (Tampa, FL) 
Warriors, Golden 
Andover, MA
Sterling, IL
Warriors, Lady 
Ahoskie Christian (Ahoskie, NC) (girls)
Ansley, NE (girls)
Clyde A. Erwin (Asheville, NC)(girls)
Community Christian (Paducah, KY) (girls)
Community Christian (San Leandro, CA) (girls)
Daystar Christian Academy (Evart, MI) (girls)
East Ridge (Lick Creek, KY) (girls)
Goshen, OH (girls)
Great Lakes Adventist Academy (Cedar Lake, MI) (girls)
Northumberland Christian (Northumberland, PA) (girls)
Patoka, IL (girls)
Portersville Christian (Portersville, PA) (girls)
St. Francis Indian (St. Francis, SD) (girls)
Saline County Christian Homeschool Education Association (Renton, AR) (girls)
Steeleville, IL (girls)
Tuscola, IL (girls)
Warren, IL (girls)
Wesclin (Trenton, IL) (girls)
Westinghouse (Chicago, IL) (girls)
Word of Outreach Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR) (girls)
Warriors, Mighty 
Encourager Christian Academy (Houston, TX)
Warriors, Purple 
Bonham, TX
Warriors, Rainbow
Anuenue (Honolulu, HI) (boys)
Warriors, Scarlet 
Arlee, MT
Warriors, Silent 
Alabama School for the Deaf (Talladega, AL)
Warriors, Silver 
Niskayuna, NY
Warriors, Viking 
Tri-Valley (Healy, AK)
Warriors for Christ
Leelanau Homeschool (Leelanau, MI)
St. Johns Homeschool (St. Johns, MI)
Wasps
Juab (Nephi, UT)
Wasatch (Heber City, UT)
Woodstock Union (Woodstock, VT)
Watchdogs
Beresford, SD
Watchmen
Calvary Christian Academy (Montgomery, AL)
C. S. Lewis Academy (Newberg, OR)
Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN)
Victory Christian Academy (Louisville, KY)
Waveriders
Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)
Wave
P. K. Yonge (Gainesville, FL)
Wave, Blue 
Darien, CT
Hope (Providence, RI)
Wave, Crimson 
Petersburg, VA
Wave, Golden 
Grundy, VA
Tupelo, MS
Wave, Green 
Abington, MA
Audubon, NJ
Clintwood, VA
Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (boys)
Dover, NH
Easley, SC
East Grand Forks, MN
Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)
Fort Myers, FL 
Gallatin, TN
Greenfield, MA
Greenville, OH
Holy Name (Parma Heights, OH)
Hudson Catholic (Hudson, MA)
Leeds, AL
Malden, MO
Mattoon, IL
Meade County (Brandenburg, KY) (boys)
Midway (Kingston, TN)
Mount St. Joseph Academy (Rutland, VT) (boys)
Newark Catholic (Newark, OH)
New Milford, CT
Ponchatoula, LA
St. Edward Central Catholic (Elgin, IL) (boys)
Summerville, SC
West Point, MS
Winchendon School (Winchendon, MA)
Wave, Lady 
St. Edward Central Catholic (Elgin, IL) (girls)
Wave, Maroon 
John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)
Wave, The Orange 
Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY)
Wave, Purple 
Christian Brothers (Memphis, TN)
Waves
Sacramento Waldorf (Fair Oaks, CA)
South Bay Lutheran (Inglewood, CA)
Waves, Blue 
Mississippi School for Math & Science (Columbus, MS)
Port Gibson, MS
Riverhead, NY
Waves, Green 
Long Branch, NJ
Narrows, VA
North Delta (Batesville, MS)
Springarn (Washington, DC)
Waves, Lady 
Meade County (Brandenburg, KY) (girls)
Wells County Bears
Fessenden-Bowdon (Fessenden, ND)
Westerners
Akron-Westfield (Akron, IA)
Lubbock, TX
Whalers
Barrow, AK
Nantucket, MA
New Bedford, MA
New London, CT
Pierson (Sag Harbor, NY)
Whales
Whale Pass (Thorne Bay, AK)
Whales, Killer 
Kingikmiut (Wales, AK)
Wheelers
Audubon, IA
Whippets
Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)
Frisco City, AL
Kosciusko, MS
Minden, NE
Okeene, OK
Shelby, OH
Southern (Ellington, MO)
Varnum (Seminole, OK)
Whitewater, WI
Windham (Willimantic, CT)
Whip-Purs 
Hampshire, IL
Whirlies
Grimsley (Greensboro, NC)
Whirlwinds
Archie, MO
Floydada, TX
Indiana Christian Academy (Anderson, IN)
Timmonsville, SC
White Buffaloes
Madras, OR
Tooele, UT
White Hawks
Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN)
White Tigers
Escondido Charter (Escondido, CA)